Too many results? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Results, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Yesterday's football results

AfricaAfrica: CECAFA Clubs Cup    
15:00Al-Hilal Omdurman - Gor Mahia   2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
15:00ASAS - Red Arrows   0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Liga Profesional    
23:45Argentinos Jrs - Tigre  
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B    
02:10Colegiales - UAI Urquiza   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:00Fenix - Villa Dalmine   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Copa Argentina    
23:00Estudiantes L.P. - Central Cordoba   1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Reserve League    
20:00Defensa y Justicia 2 - Godoy Cruz 2   1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
20:00Newells Old Boys 2 - Union de Santa Fe 2   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:00Racing Club 2 - Barracas Central 2   2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
20:00Tigre 2 - Huracan 2   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
23:00Talleres Cordoba 2 - Central Cordoba 2   1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
20:00Argentinos Jrs 2 - Banfield 2   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:00Atl. Tucuman 2 - Belgrano 2   0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:00Ind. Rivadavia 2 - Rosario Central 2   1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
20:00Sarmiento Junin 2 - Independiente 2   0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
23:00River Plate 2 - Gimnasia L.P. 2   5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
20:00Estudiantes L.P. 2 - Boca Juniors 2  
20:00Instituto 2 - Deportivo Riestra 2  
20:00Lanus 2 - Platense 2  
20:00San Lorenzo 2 - Velez Sarsfield 2  
AsiaAsia: AFF Championship U19    
10:00East Timor U19 - Cambodia U19   3:2 (3:0, 0:2)
14:30Indonesia U19 - Philippines U19   6:0 (4:0, 2:0)
10:00Laos U19 - Australia U19   0:6 (0:3, 0:3)
14:30Vietnam U19 - Myanmar U19  
AustraliaAustralia: NPL Northern NSW    
12:00Charlestown Azzurri - Edgeworth E.   2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
AustraliaAustralia: NPL NSW    
12:00Sydney Olympic - APIA Leichhardt   1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
AustraliaAustralia: NPL Queensland    
11:30Gold Coast Utd - Wynnum Wolves   2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
AustraliaAustralia: Northern NSW State League    
12:00Wallsend Red Devils - West Wallsend   2:7 (0:3, 2:4)
12:00Toronto Awaba Stags - Singleton Strikers   2:4 (0:3, 2:1)
12:00Kahibah - South Cardiff        
AustraliaAustralia: NSW League One    
12:00Bonnyrigg White Eagles - Inter Lions   0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
12:00Dunbar Rovers - Rydalmere Lions   3:4 (2:2, 1:2)
Australia & OceaniaAustralia & Oceania: OFC Championship U19    
01:00Vanuatu U19 - Papua New Guinea U19   3:2 (2:2, 1:0)
04:00Tahiti U19 - Samoa U19   4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
00:00Solomon Islands U19 - Fiji U19   4:2 (0:0, 4:2)
03:00New Caledonia U19 - New Zealand U19   0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
BhutanBhutan: Premier League    
12:00Daga United - Tsirang   2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
13:00Samtse - Transport United  
BrazilBrazil: Serie A    
00:00Juventude - Atletico-MG   1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
02:00Corinthians - Criciuma   2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
22:00Athletico-PR - Atletico-MG   POSTP.  
22:00Criciuma - Bragantino   POSTP.  
22:00Internacional - Fortaleza   POSTP.  
22:00Vasco - Cuiaba   POSTP.  
00:00Atletico GO - Vasco   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
01:00Sao Paulo - Gremio   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
02:30Botafogo RJ - Palmeiras   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
02:30Fortaleza - Vitoria   3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
BrazilBrazil: Serie B    
01:00Santos - Ituano   2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
01:30CRB - Botafogo SP   4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
02:00Operario - Goias   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Serie C    
01:00ABC - Tombense   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
01:00Ferroviaria - Remo   2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
00:00SER Caxias - Aparecidense   3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
01:00Botafogo PB - EC Sao Jose   2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
01:00Ypiranga FC - Ferroviario   2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
BrazilBrazil: Amapaense    
01:15Oratorio - Trem   0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Carioca 2    
19:45Audax RJ - America RJ   1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Catarinense 2    
22:00Carlos Renaux - Blumenau   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Gaucho 2    
00:00Lajeadense - Passo Fundo   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
00:00Veranopolis - Inter Santa Maria   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
00:00GE Gloria - Pelotas   2:1 PEN. (1:0, 1:0, 2:3)
00:00Monsoon - Frederiquense   2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
BrazilBrazil: Goiano 2    
01:00Anapolina - Inhumas   1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
BrazilBrazil: Pernambucano 2    
20:00Cabense - Centro Limoeirense   4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
BrazilBrazil: Piauiense U20    
21:00Julho Esporte U20 - Oeirense U20   1:1  
23:00Corisabba U20 - AE Altos U20   POSTP.  
21:00Fluminense Piaui U20 - River-PI U20  
23:00Flamengo RJ U20 - CAP U20        
BrazilBrazil: Tocantinense U20    
22:00Uniao Carmolandense U20 - Araguacema U20        
BrazilBrazil: Copa Espirito Santo    
01:00Rio Branco ES - Desportiva Ferroviaria   0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
00:00Real Noroeste - Capixaba SC   4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
BrazilBrazil: Copa Paulista    
00:00XV de Jau - Mirassol B   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Brasileiro U20    
20:00Gremio U20 - Cruzeiro U20   4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
20:00Athletico-PR U20 - Goias U20   5:3 (3:1, 2:2)
20:00RB Bragantino U20 - Fluminense U20   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:00Sao Paulo U20 - Atletico GO U20   6:3 (1:1, 5:2)
20:30Corinthians U20 - Flamengo RJ U20   1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
21:00America MG U20 - Internacional U20   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
21:00Cuiaba U20 - Santos U20   1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
BrazilBrazil: Brasileiro U17    
16:00Botafogo RJ U17 - Atletico GO U17   6:0 (3:0, 3:0)
20:00Atletico-MG U17 - Bahia U17   2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
20:00Bragantino U17 - Palmeiras U17   1:4 (1:2, 0:2)
20:00Goias U17 - Athletico-PR U17   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
21:00Cuiaba U17 - Internacional U17   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
21:00Sao Paulo U17 - Fluminense U17   2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
20:00America MG U17 - Ceara U17   1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:00Fortaleza U17 - Cruzeiro U17   3:2 (3:0, 0:2)
20:00Gremio U17 - Flamengo RJ U17   2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
BrazilBrazil: Acreano U20    
22:00Vasco da Gama AC U20 - Nauas EC U20   1:1  
00:00Santa Cruz U20 - Rio Branco AC U20   1:0  
BrazilBrazil: Catarinense U20    
20:00Criciuma U20 - Inter de Lages U20   11:0 (5:0, 6:0)
20:00Nacao U20 - Joinville U20        
BrazilBrazil: Cearense U20    
00:00Iguatu U20 - Acopiara U20   1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
20:00Atletico-CE U20 - Alianca U20   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Mineiro U20    
21:30Inter de Minas U20 - Tres Coracoes U20   POSTP.  
BrazilBrazil: Paraibano U20    
00:00Sousa U20 - Treze PB U20   1:1  
20:00Confianca PB U20 - Desportiva Guarabira U20   3:1  
21:00Serra Branca U20 - Serrano PB U20   6:1 (2:0, 4:1)
00:00Cruzeiro-PB U20 - Picuiense U20   1:0  
15:00Auto Esporte U20 - Femar U20        
20:00Sport PB U20 - Spartax U20        
20:00Treze PB U20 - Sousa U20  
BrazilBrazil: Paulista U20    
20:00Ibrachina U20 - Botafogo SP U20  
20:00Sao Bento U20 - Aguai U20  
BrazilBrazil: Brasileiro A2 Women    
02:00Juventude W - 3B da Amazonia W   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Brasileiro A3 Women    
02:00Vitoria W - Paysandu PA W   2:1 PEN. (1:0, 1:0, 1:3)
BrazilBrazil: Amazonense Women    
22:00Unidos do Alvorada W - Princesa do Solimoes W   0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
01:00Amazonas Legis W - Presidente Figueiredo W   2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
22:00Manaus W - Recanto W        
ChileChile: Primera B    
21:00Barnechea - CD Santa Cruz   4:2 (3:1, 1:1)
21:00Rangers - Magallanes   2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
23:30S. Wanderers - Recoleta   1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
ChileChile: Segunda Division    
21:00Deportes Rengo - Dep. Linares   0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
ChinaChina: FA Cup    
13:35Chengdu Rongcheng - Nantong Zhiyun   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
12:00Qingdao West Coast - Shandong Taishan   0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
13:00Henan Songshan Longmen - Guangxi Pingguo Haliao   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
13:30Tianjin Jinmen Tiger - Changchun Yatai   4:3 ET (0:0, 2:2, 2:1)
13:30Wuxi Wugou - Beijing Guoan   1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
13:35Zhejiang Professional - Shanghai Port   1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
14:00Qingdao Hainiu - Nanjing City   0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
14:00Shenzhen Xinpengcheng - Shanghai Shenhua   0:1 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 3:5)
ColombiaColombia: Primera A    
03:15Chico - Once Caldas   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
23:00Envigado - La Equidad   2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
01:10Aguilas - America De Cali   1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
03:20Dep. Cali - Pereira   0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
01:00Santa Fe - Dep. Pasto   2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
03:10Alianza - Atl. Nacional   0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Recopa de Costa Rica    
04:00Alajuelense - Saprissa   3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
Dominican RepublicDominican Republic: LDF    
22:00Cibao - Atlantico   4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
22:00Delfines Del Este - Universidad O&M   1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
22:00Moca - Atletico Pantoja   3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
EcuadorEcuador: Serie B    
22:00Ind. Juniors - Chacaritas   2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
22:00Cuniburo - Manta   6:2 (3:0, 3:2)
22:00Guayaquil City - San Antonio   2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
22:00Vargas Torres - Gualaceo   0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
22:00Leones del Norte - Nueve de Octubre  
EgyptEgypt: Premier League    
20:00Modern Sport - Al Ahly   1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
EgyptEgypt: Egypt Cup    
19:00Zamalek - Proxy  
EuropeEurope: Champions League    
16:30FC Ballkani - UE Santa Coloma   1:3 PEN. (0:0, 0:1, 1:1, 5:6)
18:00HJK - FK Panevezys   1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
18:00Lincoln Red Imps - Hamrun   1:1 PEN. (0:0, 0:1, 0:0, 5:4)
18:00Pyunik Yerevan - Din. Minsk   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
19:00Celje - Flora   2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
19:30FCSB - Virtus   4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
21:00Decic - TNS   1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
21:00Shamrock Rovers - Vikingur Reykjavik   2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
17:00Struga - Slovan Bratislava   1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
19:00Differdange - Klaksvik   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:00Dinamo Batumi - Ludogorets   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
19:00Petrocub - Ordabasy   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
21:00Egnatia - Borac Banja Luka   2:2 PEN. (1:1, 1:0, 0:0, 1:4)
21:00Larne - RFS   0:4 (0:3, 0:1)
EuropeEurope: Europa League    
16:30KF Llapi - Wisla  
17:00Tobol - Ruzomberok  
18:00Paphos - Elfsborg  
18:00Zira - Sheriff Tiraspol  
20:00Hunedoara - Paks  
20:15Maribor - Botev Plovdiv  
EuropeEurope: Conference League    
19:00B36 Torshavn - Auda   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:45Crusaders - Caernarfon   3:2 PEN. (0:1, 3:0, 0:0, 7:8)
17:00KuPS - UNA Strassen  
17:00Urartu - Tallinna Kalev  
18:00Inter Escaldes - Velez Mostar  
18:00Levadia - Siauliai FA  
18:00Milsami - Zhodino  
18:00St Josephs - Shelbourne  
18:00Zalgiris - VPS  
18:30Paide - Bala  
19:00Dinamo Tbilisi - Mornar Bar  
19:00Dudelange - Atletic Escaldes  
19:00Marsaxlokk - Partizani  
19:30Connahs Q. - Bravo  
19:30Isloch - La Fiorita  
20:00KF Tirana - Torpedo Kutaisi  
20:00Shkendija - Noah  
20:00Vikingur - FK Liepaja  
20:30Vllaznia - Valur  
20:45Derry City - Magpies  
20:45Linfield - Stjarnan  
20:45Tre Penne - Floriana  
21:00Buducnost - Malisheva  
21:00FK Sarajevo - Aktobe  
21:15Breidablik - Tikves  
EuropeEurope: Euro U19    
16:30Denmark U19 - Spain U19   1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
20:00France U19 - Turkey U19   2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
16:30Norway U19 - Ukraine U19  
20:00Northern Ireland U19 - Italy U19  
EuropeEurope: Euro Women    
19:00Andorra W - Faroe Islands W   0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
19:00Belarus W - Cyprus W   5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
19:00Bulgaria W - Kazakhstan W   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:00Denmark W - Czech Republic W   2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
19:00Estonia W - Luxembourg W   1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
19:00Germany W - Austria W   4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
19:00Hungary W - Turkey W   1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
19:00Ireland W - France W   3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
19:00Israel W - Slovakia W   2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
19:00Italy W - Finland W   4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
19:00Latvia W - Moldova W   2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
19:00Lithuania W - Georgia W   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
19:00Montenegro W - Greece W   2:3 (0:2, 2:1)
19:00Northern Ireland W - Bosnia & Herzegovina W   2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
19:00Norway W - Netherlands W   1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
19:00Poland W - Iceland W   0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
19:00Portugal W - Malta W   3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
19:00Romania W - Armenia W   3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
19:00Scotland W - Serbia W   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
19:00Slovenia W - North Macedonia W   4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
19:00Spain W - Belgium W   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
19:00Sweden W - England W   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:00Switzerland W - Azerbaijan W   3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
19:00Ukraine W - Croatia W   2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
19:00Wales W - Kosovo W   2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
EuropeEurope: Euro U19 Women    
13:00Serbia U19 W - England U19 W   1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
17:00Lithuania U19 W - France U19 W   0:6 (0:4, 0:2)
13:00Ireland U19 W - Germany U19 W  
17:00Netherlands U19 W - Spain U19 W  
FinlandFinland: Ykkosliiga    
17:30JaPS - Mikkeli   1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
17:30KaPa - JIPPO   1:4 (1:1, 0:3)
17:30KTP - TPS   1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
17:30PK-35 - Jaro   2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
17:30SalPa - SJK Akatemia   2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen Group A    
19:00PPJ - JaPS 2   5:1 (3:0, 2:1)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen Group B    
17:30Honka - VJS   1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
17:30Inter Turku 2 - EBK   7:1 (4:1, 3:0)
18:00Tampere Utd - Poxyt   3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
FinlandFinland: Kakkonen Group C    
18:00Hercules - OPS   2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
GambiaGambia: GFA League    
18:30Gambia Ports - Dutch Lions   1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
GermanyGermany: Regionalliga Bayern    
19:00Burghausen - Bayern II  
IcelandIceland: Division 1    
20:00Fjolnir - Grindavik  
21:15Grotta - Afturelding  
21:15IR Reykjavik - Keflavik  
21:15Njardvik - Leiknir  
IcelandIceland: Fotbolti.net Cup    
17:00KFA - Ymir   6:0 (3:0, 3:0)
20:00Fjallabyggd - Augnablik   1:2 ET (1:0, 0:1, 0:1)
20:00Haukar - Volsungur   4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
20:00Kari - Magni   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:00Tindastoll - KH Hlidarendi   2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
21:15Arbaer - Olafsvik   3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
21:15Selfoss - KFG Gardabaer   3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
21:15Vaengirs - KFK Kopavogur   4:0 (4:0, 0:0)
IndiaIndia: Calcutta Premier Division    
11:30Bhawanipore - NBP Rainbow AC   2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
11:30Calcutta Customs - East Bengal   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
11:30George Telegrapher - Eastern Railway   2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
11:30Police AC - Calcutta Police   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
11:30Mohun Bagan - Peerless  
11:30Railway - Tollygunge Agragami  
JapanJapan: Emperors Cup    
12:00Japan Soccer - Renofa Yamaguchi   0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
KazakhstanKazakhstan: First Division    
14:00FK Akzhayik - SD Family   2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
14:00Taraz - Khan Tengri   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Kaspij Aktau - Okzhetpes   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:00Kairat Almaty 2 - Ulytau  
16:00Kaisar Kyzylorda 2 - Turkistan  
LibyaLibya: Premier League    
18:00Al Ahly Benghazi - Asswehly        
18:00Al Hilal Benghazi - Al Ahly Tripoli        
18:00Al Madina - Al Nasr        
MacaoMacao: Elite League    
13:00Hang Sai - Lun Lok  
15:00Cheng Fung - Chao Pak Kei        
MalawiMalawi: Super League    
14:30Bangwe All Stars - Mighty Tigers   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:30Big Bullets - FOMO   3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
14:30Creck Sporting - Civo Utd   1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
14:30MAFCO - Karonga United   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
14:30Baka City - Moyale Barracks        
14:30Dedza Dynamos - Kamuzu Barracks  
14:30Mighty Wanderers - Chitipa United  
14:30Silver Strikers - Mzuzu City  
MauritiusMauritius: Super League    
16:30Chebel Citizens - Petite Riviere        
16:30Savanne - Pamplemousses        
MexicoMexico: Liga MX    
03:00Atlas - Santos Laguna   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
03:00Pachuca - Atl. San Luis   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
03:00Queretaro - Guadalajara Chivas   0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
05:00Puebla - Club Leon   2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
05:05Cruz Azul - Club Tijuana   3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
03:00Juarez - U.N.A.M.- Pumas   1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
03:00Necaxa - Monterrey   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
05:00Toluca - Mazatlan FC   3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
05:00U.A.N.L.- Tigres - Club America   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
MexicoMexico: Liga MX U23    
17:00Atlas U23 - Santos Laguna U23   3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
17:00Cruz Azul U23 - Club Tijuana U23   2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
17:00Puebla U23 - Club Leon U23   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:00Queretaro U23 - Guadalajara Chivas U23   1:2 PEN. (0:1, 1:0, 2:4)
17:30Pachuca U23 - Atl. San Luis U23   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00Juarez U23 - U.N.A.M.- Pumas U23   3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
17:00Necaxa U23 - Monterrey U23   7:1 (2:1, 5:0)
17:00Toluca U23 - Mazatlan FC U23   0:1 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 2:4)
17:00U.A.N.L.- Tigres U23 - Club America U23   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ScotlandScotland: League Cup    
20:45Airdrieonians - East Kilbride   8:0 (6:0, 2:0)
20:45Alloa - East Fife   1:0 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 5:3)
20:45Annan - Bonnyrigg Rose   2:3 PEN. (2:1, 0:1, 6:7)
20:45Arbroath - Dundee FC   0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
20:45Ayr - Falkirk   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:45Cove Rangers - Spartans   0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
20:45Dundee Utd - Stenhousemuir   3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
20:45Dunfermline - Forfar Athletic   0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
20:45Elgin City - Kelty Hearts   2:1 PEN. (0:1, 1:0, 5:4)
20:45Hamilton - Stirling   0:1 PEN. (0:0, 0:0, 2:4)
20:45Hibernian - Queen's Park   5:1 (3:0, 2:1)
20:45Montrose - Motherwell   1:2 PEN. (0:1, 1:0, 4:5)
20:45Morton - Brechin   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:45Queen of South - Dumbarton   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:45Raith - Stranraer   2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
20:45Edinburgh City - Clyde   0:5 (0:1, 0:4)
SingaporeSingapore: Premier League    
13:45Albirex Niigata - Balestier Khalsa  
13:45Lion City - Tampines  
SomaliaSomalia: National league    
14:30Midnimo - Elman   POSTP.  
14:30Gaadiidka - Sahafi   POSTP.  
14:30Heegan - Badbaado        
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Sudamericana    
00:00Huachipato - Racing Montevideo   2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
02:30Rosario Central - Internacional   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
00:00Libertad Asuncion - U. Catolica   2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
02:30Barcelona SC - Bragantino   1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
02:30Ind. del Valle - Boca Juniors   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
South KoreaSouth Korea: Korean Cup    
12:00Gimpo FC - Jeju Utd   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
12:00Gwangju FC - Seongnam   3:2 ET (2:0, 0:2, 1:0)
12:00Pohang - Seoul   5:1 (1:0, 4:1)
12:00Ulsan HD - Incheon   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
UruguayUruguay: Segunda Division    
00:00Rentistas - Colon   2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
USAUSA: MLS    
01:30Atlanta Utd - New York City   2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
01:30Columbus Crew - Charlotte   1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
01:30FC Cincinnati - Chicago Fire   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
01:30Inter Miami - Toronto FC   3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
01:30New York Red Bulls - CF Montreal   2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
01:30Philadelphia Union - New England Revolution   5:1 (3:0, 2:1)
02:30FC Dallas - Austin FC   3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
02:30Minnesota United - DC United   2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
02:30Nashville SC - Orlando City   0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
04:30Los Angeles Galaxy - Colorado Rapids   3:2 (3:2, 0:0)
04:30San Jose Earthquakes - Houston Dynamo   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
04:30Seattle Sounders - St. Louis City   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
04:30Vancouver Whitecaps - Sporting Kansas City   2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
04:45Los Angeles FC - Real Salt Lake   1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
USAUSA: USL Championship    
02:00Birmingham - Rhode Island   1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
USAUSA: MLS Next Pro    
00:30Carolina Core - Chattanooga   2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
USAUSA: USL League One    
01:30Chattanooga Red Wolves - Charlotte Independ.   0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
USAUSA: USL League Two    
01:00Vermont Green - Reading   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
01:30Western Mass Pioneers - Motown 2   3:1 ET (0:1, 1:0, 2:0)
02:00Houston FC - Twin City Toucans   3:3 (2:2, 1:1)
02:00Virginia Beach - SC United Bantams   2:1 ET (0:0, 1:1, 1:0)
USAUSA: NISA    
01:00Maryland Bobcats - Club de Lyon   5:3 (1:3, 4:0)
04:00Irvine Zeta - Arizona Monsoon   POSTP.  
VenezuelaVenezuela: Liga FUTVE    
22:00Zamora - Inter de Barinas   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
00:45Estudiantes Merida - Dep. Tachira   1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
21:00La Guaira - Caracas   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
23:45Portuguesa - Rayo Zuliano   1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
02:30Metropolitanos - Monagas   1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
23:00Universidad Central - Angostura  
VietnamVietnam: National League Women    
11:30Ha Noi 2 W - Ho Chi Minh W   0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
11:30Phong Phu Ha Nam W - Son La W   3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
14:00Ho Chi Minh City 2 W - Ha Noi W  
14:00Thai Nguyen W - TKS Viet Nam W  
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
15:00Uzbekistan U16 - Syria U16   2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
16:00Belarus U19 - FC Minsk   0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
17:00Egypt U23 - Iraq U23   2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
21:05France U23 - Japan U23   1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
14:00Uzbekistan U23 - New Zealand U23  
18:00Ukraine U23 - Paraguay U23        
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
07:45Bnei Yehuda - Hap. Ramat Gan   2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
10:00Obolon - Kudrivka-Nyva   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
12:00Academico Viseu - Derby   3:1  
13:00Armadale - Perth Glory   2:4 (0:2, 2:2)
13:00Slaven Belupo - Qarabag   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:00Adana Demirspor - Sumqayit   2:2  
14:00Dnipro-1 - Oleksandriya   CAN.  
14:00FC Copenhagen - Sonderjyske   3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
14:00Notec Czarnkow - Unia Swarzedz   CAN.  
14:00Plymouth - Buckland   CAN.  
14:00Rio Ave U23 - Sao Joao Ver   1:2  
15:00Crystal Palace U21 - Bromley   1:2  
15:00Huddersfield U21 - FC Halifax   2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
15:00Jena - Meuselwitz   2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
15:00Rukh Lviv - Luton   0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00LASK - Puskas Academy   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai - Qarabag   2:5 (1:2, 1:3)
17:00U. Cluj - CSM Satu Mare   3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
17:30Salernitana - Delfino Curi Pescara   9:0 (7:0, 2:0)
17:30Sandhausen - Mamelodi Sundowns   2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
18:00Chlumec nad Cidlinou - Novy Bydzov   3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
18:00Gyongyosi - Eger SE   2:4 (1:1, 1:3)
18:00Hellerup - Avarta   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Napoli - Anaune   4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
18:30Cottbus - Hertha Berlin   2:2 (0:2, 2:0)
18:30Empoli - Empoli U19   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:30Igman K. - Hadzici   4:2 (2:2, 2:0)
18:30Marchfeld - Stammersdorf   4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
18:30Markranstadt - Magdeburg II   0:9 (0:3, 0:6)
18:30OFI Crete - Beveren   0:3 (0:3, 0:0)
18:30Retz - TWL Elektra   3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
18:30Sittard - Dordrecht   CAN.  
19:00Bad Sauerbrunn - Ortmann   4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
19:00FC Porto - Al Arabi   4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
19:00Haitzendorf - Kremser   1:6 (1:3, 0:3)
19:00Ilzer SV - Gleisdorf   2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
19:00Karbach - Andernach   1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
19:00Klingenbach - Favoritner   0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
19:00Koflach - ATSV Wolfsberger   4:0  
19:00Laubegast - Bischofswerdaer   3:3 (2:1, 1:2)
19:00Stockerau - Wiener Viktoria   3:2  
19:00Todesfelde - Dassendorf   2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
19:30Barbate - Cadiz CF   0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
19:30Engers - VFB Linz   3:3 (3:1, 0:2)
20:00Excelsior Maassluis - Telstar   CAN.  
20:00Frickley - Brighouse Town   2:4 (0:1, 2:3)
20:00Gosport - Portsmouth   1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
20:00Longridge Town - AFC Fylde   0:5 (0:3, 0:2)
20:00Parkgate - Maltby   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00RW Walldorf - Erlensee   3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
20:00Stamford - Doncaster   0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
20:00Yeovil - Bristol Rovers   0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
20:15Crumlin United - Cliftonville   0:8 (0:5, 0:3)
20:15Hardenberg - KVV Quick 20   6:2 (1:1, 5:1)
20:30Aberystwyth - Briton Ferry   2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
20:30Ards - Portadown   0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:30Banbury - Easington Sports   2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
20:30Bangor 1876 - Menai Bridge Tigers   9:1 (4:0, 5:1)
20:30Boston Utd - Grimsby   0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
20:30Bury Town - King’s Lynn   3:4 (2:1, 1:3)
20:30Canvey - Southend   1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
20:30Cardiff - Penybont   7:1 (3:0, 4:1)
20:30Cheadle Heath Nomads - Altrincham   0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
20:30Dunbar United - Tranent   0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
20:30Gainsborough - Scunthorpe   3:5 (2:2, 1:3)
20:30Hebburn Town - Darlington   1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
20:30Hitchin - Luton U21   1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
20:30Kidsgrove - 1874 Northwich   1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
20:30Lisburn Distillery - Ballyclare   1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
20:30Marine - Prescot   CAN.  
20:30Newry City - Loughgall   1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:30North Shields - Blyth   2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
20:30Paulton Rovers - Chippenham   1:4 (0:1, 1:3)
20:30Pershore Town - Evesham   3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
20:30Pontypridd - Newport   0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
20:30Portland United - Poole   3:4 (2:3, 1:1)
20:30Rayners Lane - Cheshunt   3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
20:30Retford - Mansfield   0:7 (0:2, 0:5)
20:30Shildon - Spennymoor   0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:30Southport - Preston   2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
20:30Stafford - Crewe   1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
20:30Warrington Rylands - Oldham   2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
20:30Wealdstone - Notts Co   1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
20:30Whitley Bay - Ashington   1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
20:30Wimborne - Weymouth   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:30Worksop - Buxton   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:45AFC Telford - Darlaston Town   3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
20:45Albion Rovers - Dalbeattie Star   3:3 (1:2, 2:1)
20:45Alfreton - Chesterfield   1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
20:45Ascot - Holyport   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:45Aveley - Redbridge   4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
20:45Barry - Cardiff U21   5:3 (1:0, 4:3)
20:45Barwell - Belper Town   0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:45Basingstoke - Baffins Milton Rovers   2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
20:45Billericay - Chelmsford   1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
20:45Boldmere - Nuneaton   1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:45Bracknell - Westfield   4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
20:45Brockenhurst - Lymington   4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
20:45Burscough - Morecambe   1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
20:45Chatham - Coventry U21   3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
20:45Chesham - Barnet   0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
20:45Cray Valley - Ebbsfleet   1:5 (0:1, 1:4)
20:45Eastbourne Boro - Whitehawk   5:2 (2:1, 3:1)
20:45Enfield Town - Arsenal U21   2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
20:45Felixstowe & Walton - Needham Market   1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
20:45Gresley - Shepshed   POSTP.  
20:45Hanwell Town - Maidenhead   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:45Hanworth - Aldershot   0:5 (0:3, 0:2)
20:45Hornchurch - Sutton   0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
20:45Hungerford - Hampton & Richmond   0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
20:45Leiston - Braintree   1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
20:45Lewes - Crawley   0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
20:45Macclesfield - Stalybridge   2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
20:45Macclesfield - Warrington   CAN.  
20:45Maidstone - Ramsgate   CAN.  
20:45Margate - Dartford   2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
20:45Melksham - Swindon   1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
20:45Nantwich - Bury   1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
20:45Redhill - Dorking   0:3 (0:3, 0:0)
20:45Rochester Utd - Sheppey United   1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
20:45Rushall - Sutton Coldfield   3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
20:45Scarborough - Hartlepool   3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
20:45Shifnal Town - Brackley Town   1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
20:45Silsden - Farsley   0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
20:45Slimbridge - Weston-super-Mare   0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
20:45Slough - Dunstable   7:1 (3:1, 4:0)
20:45Spalding United - Peterborough   0:7 (0:2, 0:5)
20:45St. Albans - Leyton Orient   1:5 (1:3, 0:2)
20:45St. Ives - Peterborough Sports   1:5 (0:1, 1:4)
20:45Stratford - Lye   2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
20:45Swindon S - Hereford   1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
20:45Tamworth - Harborough   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:45Tonbridge - Bromley   2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
20:45Tooting & Mitcham - Merstham   0:5  
20:45Welling - Leyton Orient   1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
20:45Whitstable Town - Dover   2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
20:45Wingate & Finchley - Brentwood   0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:45Worcester Raiders - Alvechurch   0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
09:30Besa 1976 - Metalul Buzau   1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
09:30Brera Strumica - Hapoel Jerusalem   2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
09:30Mioveni - Campulung   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
09:30MTK Budapest - MTK Budapest II   CAN.  
09:30Opatija - Dubrava   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
10:00Ajka - VLS Veszprem   3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
10:00BVSC-Zuglo - Ivancsa   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
10:00Ujpest II - Tiszakecske   1:4 (1:3, 0:1)
10:30Fehervar FC - Goztepe   2:2 (2:2, 0:0)
11:00Ahrobiznes Volochysk - Revera 1908   6:0 (3:0, 3:0)
11:00Club Brugge KV - Dender   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
11:00Famalicao - Trofense   3:0  
11:00Maritimo - SC Farense   0:1  
11:00Pardubice B - Dukla Prague B   2:1  
11:30AVS - Oliveirense   3:0  
11:30Braga B - Santa Clara   1:4  
11:30Chaves - AD Fafe   CAN.  
11:30FC Arges - Sesvete   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
11:30Nacional - Maritimo B   3:0  
11:30Pacos Ferreira - Amarante   4:3 (2:3, 2:0)
11:30Sanjoanense - Tirsense   7:2  
12:00Genk - G.A. Eagles   1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
12:00Gil Vicente - Penafiel   3:1  
12:00Pathum United - Visakha   2:2  
12:00Podillya Khmelnytskyi - Zvyagel   3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
13:00Jena U19 - Magdeburg U19   3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
13:00Telstar - Jong AZ   1:7  
14:00Benfica B - Mafra   1:1  
14:00Freiburg II - Bochum II   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
14:00Jong AZ - Jong Almere City   CAN.  
14:00Lugano - Lugano II   CAN.  
14:00Pacos Ferreira - Trofense   CAN.  
14:00Paks II - Szekszardi   3:0  
14:00Putnok - DVTK II   POSTP.  
14:00Xamax - Biel   CAN.  
14:30Young Elephant - Svay Rieng   2:3 (2:1, 0:2)
15:00Palermo - Rapperswil   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00A. Klagenfurt - Leoben   3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
16:00Amiens - Francs Borains   2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
16:00Chindia Targoviste - Steaua Bucuresti   CAN.  
16:00FC Volendam - Shamal   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
16:00Karpaty Lviv - Nyva Ternopil   3:3 (2:3, 1:0)
16:00Sivasspor - Neftci Baku   1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
16:00Zhytomyr - Epitsentr   2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
16:30Hansa Rostock - Altglienicke   1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:30Smederevo - Petrovac   1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
16:30Werder Bremen II - BSV Rehden   4:2 (1:2, 3:0)
17:00Banik Most-Sous - Plzen B   1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
17:00Chateaubriant - Angers   2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
17:00Feignies-Aulnoye - RAAL La Louviere   0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
17:00Hartberg - Admira   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
17:00Hatvan - Vasas II   1:2  
17:00Hodonin - Malzenice   1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
17:00Jagiellonia II - Hapoel Tel Aviv   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:00Korona Kielce II - Kiryat Shmona   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:00LNZ Cherkasy - Oleksandriya   2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
17:00Monza - Nuova Camunia   16:1 (6:1, 10:0)
17:00Petrin Plzen B - Pribram B        
17:00Siarka Tarnobrzeg - Zdroj Busko   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:00Troyes - Paris FC   1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
17:30Bari - Delfino Curi Pescara   15:1 (6:1, 9:0)
17:30Bytom Odrzanski - Zielona Gora   1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
17:30D. Zagreb - Kryvbas   0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
17:30Helsingor - FA 2000   3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
17:30Klimontow - Star Starachowice   0:6 (0:3, 0:3)
17:30Kortrijk - Hesperange   CAN.  
17:30MSK Martin - Hlucin   0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
17:30Mszczonowianka Mszczonow - Skierniewice   0:7 (0:3, 0:4)
17:30ND Gorica - Budafoki   1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
17:30NK Bistrica - Vardar   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:30Ohrid - Flamurtari   1:0  
17:30Olawa - Brzeg   1:0  
17:30Omonia Aradippou - AEL Limassol   2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
17:30Pelister - Sileks   2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
17:30Rukh Lviv - Sabah Baku   1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
17:30Shkupi - Genclerbirligi   2:2  
17:30Trayal Krusevac - Belasica   2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
17:30Vardar Negotino - Vardarski   3:4 (2:2, 1:2)
17:30Venezia - Real Vicenza   7:0 (4:0, 3:0)
17:30Verona - Dillettante Veronese   4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
17:30Vysoke Myto - Chlumec nad Cidlinou   3:2 (2:2, 1:0)
17:30Warta Sieradz - Sokol Aleksandrow L.   3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
18:00AEK Larnaca - APOEL   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Aue - Dortmund   1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
18:00Avia Swidnik - Tomasovia T. L.   4:0  
18:00Chambly - Boulogne   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:00Czarni Polaniec - Maccabi Bnei Raina   1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
18:00Dunaujvaros PASE - Bonyhad   0:1  
18:00Dyn. Kyiv - Mamelodi Sundowns   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:00FK Frydek-Mistek - Vsetin   5:2 (2:2, 3:0)
18:00Frosinone - Mondragone   6:0 (2:0, 4:0)
18:00Gorica - Al Raed   CAN.  
18:00Grazer AK - Sibenik   3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
18:00Kleczew - Mieszko   4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
18:00Kluczbork - KS Decor Belk   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
18:00Kolin - Znojmo   CAN.  
18:00Kortrijk - Amiens   5:0 (0:0, 5:0)
18:00Macva - Radnik Bijeljina   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Makedonija GP - Bashkimi   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:00Motorlet Prague - Teplice B   2:4 (2:3, 0:1)
18:00Pobeda - Borec   CAN.  
18:00Podlesianka Katowice - Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory   2:1  
18:00Pogon Szczecin II - Rewal   2:2  
18:00Polkowice - Sulow   2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
18:00Rypin - Wikielec   0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
18:00Salzburg - Rijeka   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:00SK Kladno - Aritma Prague   3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
18:00Slovacko B - Strani   5:2 (4:0, 1:2)
18:00Sozopol - Sliven   4:2 (1:0, 3:2)
18:00Spisska Nova Ves - Kezmarok   2:4  
18:00Starowice Dolne - Zabkowice Slaskie   4:0  
18:00Suwalki - Biala Piska   4:1  
18:00Swidniczanka Swidnik - Lublinianka   3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
18:00Szegedi - Martfui   3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
18:00Szeged II - Hodmezovasarhely FC        
18:00Tabor Sezana - Grosuplje   0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
18:00Taborsko akademie - Sperice   5:0 (0:0, 5:0)
18:00UNFP - Valenciennes   1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
18:00Unirea Ungheni - I. Bratislava   4:0 (0:0, 4:0)
18:00Unterhaching - Ulm   1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
18:00Wisloka Debica - Pilzno   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:30BASK - Prva Iskra   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:30Besiktas - Shakhtar Donetsk   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:30Bruchsal - Walldorf   0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
18:30Chemik Bydgoszcz - Wda Swiecie   2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
18:30Cigand SE - Mandok KSE   5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
18:30Club Brugge KV - Norwich   3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
18:30Croatia Berlin - Berliner AK 07   0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
18:30Graficar Beograd - Radnicki S. Mitrovica   2:3 (2:0, 0:3)
18:30Holstebro - Thisted FC   2:5 (0:2, 2:3)
18:30Inter - Lugano   3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
18:30Kotwica Kornik - Obra Koscian   6:0 (1:0, 5:0)
18:30Lechia Dzierzoniow - Nowa Ruda   2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
18:30Lidzbark Warminski - Dobre Miasto   6:1 (2:1, 4:0)
18:30Mladost GAT - Sloga Doboj   1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
18:30Neratovice - Admira Prague   0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
18:30RSV Eintracht - Luckenwalde   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:30Unia Turza Slaska - Glogowek   POSTP.  
18:30VfR Mannheim - Mannheim   2:5 (1:2, 1:3)
18:30Viktoria Koln - Bergisch Gladbach   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:30Wismut Gera - Lokomotive Leipzig   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:30Zizkov B - Zapy   1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
19:00Bentwisch - Wismar   0:7 (0:4, 0:3)
19:00Gedania Gdansk - Cartusia Kartuzy   1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
19:00Godollo - Budaorsi SC   CAN.  
19:00Hannover II - Emden   1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
19:00Leobendorf - SV Donau   2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
19:00Levante - Castellon   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
19:00Lichtenberg - Hertha Zehlendorf   0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
19:00Olot - Girona   1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
19:00Orlando Pirates - Granada CF   1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
19:00Racing Santander - Alaves   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:00RFC Liege - Tongeren   3:2 (0:2, 3:0)
19:00Schermbeck 2020 - Schonnebeck   2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
19:00TuRU Dusseldorf - Dusseldorf II   1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
19:00Udinese - Istra 1961   4:1 (3:1, 1:0)
19:00Wolfenbuttel - Viktoria Berlin   3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
19:30Gent - Lille   0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
19:30Hamburger SV II - Eimsbutteler   1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
19:30Heist - KV Mechelen   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
19:30Lokeren-Temse - Patro Eisden   4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
19:30NAC Breda - Eindhoven FC   3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
19:30Oudenaarde - Anderlecht U23   1:4 (1:0, 0:4)
19:30SC St.Tonis - Uerdingen   2:4 (2:1, 0:3)
19:30SSVg Velbert - Wuppertal   2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
19:30SW Essen - TuS Hordel   3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
20:00Bamber Bridge - Preston   0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
20:00Hearts - Tottenham   1:5 (0:1, 1:4)
20:00Meyrin - Servette U21   1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
20:00Solihull Moors - Birmingham   0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
20:00Whitby - York City   1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
20:00Wiazownica - Lubaczow   3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
20:15Met. Police - AFC Wimbledon   0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
20:30Maritimo - Cambridge Utd   2:0  
20:30Tavistock - Torquay   0:4 (0:3, 0:1)
20:30Walsall - Aston Villa   0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
20:45Avro - Guiseley   0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20:45Cork City - Stoke   0:5 (0:3, 0:2)
20:45Formartine Utd - Ellon United   4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
20:45Ossett United - Curzon Ashton   0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
21:30Sporting CP - Royale Union SG   2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
08:00Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - H. Akko   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
08:00H. Raanana - Maccabi Jaffa   2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
10:00Croatia Zmijavci - Hajduk Split        
11:00Csikszereda M. Ciuc - Petrzalka   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
11:00Rijeka - Triglav   1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
14:00Boavista - Leixoes        
14:00Felgueiras - Leiria        
14:00Radnik - Khorfakkan        
14:00Torreense - 1º Dezembro        
14:00Utrecht - Al Rayyan  
15:00Trostyanets - SC Poltava        
16:00Hinckley - Barwell  
16:00Igdir FK - Karagumruk  
16:00Konyaspor - Almere City  
17:00Antalyaspor - Al Khor  
17:00Hapoel Kfar Shalem - H. Ironi Rishon  
17:00Karmiotissa - Hapoel Haifa        
17:00Union Berlin - Dyn. Kyiv  
17:00Viktoria - SC Poltava        
17:00Vozdovac - Al Wahda  
17:30Al Ahli SC - Ujpest  
17:30Panetolikos - Lamia  
18:00Czarni Polaniec - Kolbuszowa Dolna        
18:00Debrecen - Zilina  
18:00Dun. Streda - Osijek  
18:00Eintracht Trier - Mainz  
18:00Lazio - Trapani  
18:00Rabotnicki - KF Gostivar        
18:00SK Rapid (Am) - Stadlau  
18:00Sochaux - Reims  
18:00Varberg - Tvaaker        
18:30Ajax - Al Wasl  
18:30Hajduk Split - Siroki Brijeg        
18:30Odder - Skive  
18:30Verl - Schalke  
19:00Blockdiek - Schwachhausen  
19:00FC Cartagena SAD - Bournemouth U21  
19:00Omonia - AEK Athens FC  
19:30Fenerbahce - Hull  
19:30Galatasaray - Trencin  
20:00Crewe - Ballymena        
20:00North Shields - Gateshead        
20:00Panathinaikos - Netanya  
20:30Glenavon - Ards  
20:30Zrinjski - Zeljeznicar  
20:45Lye - Stourbridge  
20:45VCD Athletic - Cray Wanderers        
21:15Braga - Rayo Vallecano  
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
00:30USA U17 W - Brazil U17 W   3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
10:00Finland U19 W - Czech Republic U19 W   10:1 (7:0, 3:1)
11:00Austria U20 W - Morocco U20 W   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00Singapore W - Macau W   9:0 (2:0, 7:0)
17:00Belarus U19 W - Uzbekistan U19 W   6:1 (2:0, 4:1)
19:00Senegal W - D.R. Congo W   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
00:30USA U20 W - Mexico U20 W   3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
01:30USA W - Costa Rica W   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
03:30El Salvador W - Peru W   3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
18:00Nigeria W - Canada W   0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly Women    
18:00First Vienna W - Wiener Sport-Club W   10:0 (4:0, 6:0)
11:00GKS Katowice W - Skra W   4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
14:00Koln W - Eintracht Frankfurt II W   0:1  
15:00Rekord Bielsko-Biala W - Czarni Sosnowiec W   3:5 (0:2, 3:3)
14:00Meppen W - Heerenveen W