12:41
Argentina

Primera C 2024Primera C

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Central Cordoba - Argentino de Rosario           02.03. 21:00
Ituzaingo - Yupanqui           02.03. 23:00
Mercedes - Real Pilar           02.03. 23:00
Lugano - Atlas           03.03. 21:00
Club Lujan - Sportivo Barracas           03.03. 21:00
Central Ballester - Victoriano A.           03.03. 21:00
Deportivo Muniz - Deportivo Paraguayo           03.03. 21:00
El Porvenir - Berazategui           03.03. 21:00
General Lamadrid - Justo Jose de Urquiza           03.03. 21:00
Juventud Unida S. M. - Deportivo Espanol           03.03. 21:00
Puerto Nuevo - Def. de Cambaceres           03.03. 21:00
Claypole - CSR Espanol           04.03. 21:00
  • Results
4. Round1X2 
Berazategui - Club Lujan2:027.02.
CSR Espanol - Juventud Unida S. M.2:027.02.
Deportivo Paraguayo - General Lamadrid0:126.02.
Leandro N. Alem - Central Ballester4:226.02.
Victoriano A. - Claypole2:226.02.
Argentino de Rosario - Mercedes2:024.02.
Atlas - Puerto Nuevo3:024.02.
Def. de Cambaceres - Central Cordoba0:024.02.
Justo Jose de Urquiza - Ituzaingo0:124.02.
Real Pilar - Deportivo Muniz2:224.02.
Yupanqui - El Porvenir1:224.02.
Deportivo Espanol - Lugano2:123.02.
3. Round1X2 
Claypole - Leandro N. Alem0:219.02.
General Lamadrid - Real Pilar3:019.02.
Sportivo Barracas - Berazategui1:319.02.
Lugano - CSR Espanol1:218.02.
Central Cordoba - Atlas2:318.02.
Club Lujan - Yupanqui0:018.02.
Deportivo Muniz - Argentino de Rosario3:118.02.
El Porvenir - Justo Jose de Urquiza1:118.02.
Juventud Unida S. M. - Victoriano A.0:318.02.
Puerto Nuevo - Deportivo Espanol0:018.02.
Ituzaingo - Deportivo Paraguayo0:117.02.
Mercedes - Def. de Cambaceres1:017.02.
2. Round1X2 
CSR Espanol - Puerto Nuevo2:213.02.
Deportivo Paraguayo - El Porvenir0:313.02.
Deportivo Espanol - Central Cordoba1:112.02.
Atlas - Mercedes1:111.02.
Central Ballester - Claypole0:011.02.
Def. de Cambaceres - Deportivo Muniz2:211.02.
Justo Jose de Urquiza - Club Lujan3:111.02.
Argentino de Rosario - General Lamadrid1:110.02.
Leandro N. Alem - Juventud Unida S. M.1:110.02.
Real Pilar - Ituzaingo0:010.02.
Victoriano A. - Lugano2:110.02.
Yupanqui - Sportivo Barracas1:010.02.
1. Round1X2 
Lugano - Leandro N. Alem0:105.02.
Juventud Unida S. M. - Central Ballester0:005.02.
Sportivo Barracas - Justo Jose de Urquiza0:505.02.
Berazategui - Yupanqui2:004.02.
Deportivo Muniz - Atlas2:104.02.
El Porvenir - Real Pilar2:004.02.
Puerto Nuevo - Victoriano A.1:004.02.
Central Cordoba - CSR Espanol2:003.02.
Club Lujan - Deportivo Paraguayo2:103.02.
Ituzaingo - Argentino de Rosario0:003.02.
Mercedes - Deportivo Espanol2:203.02.
General Lamadrid - Def. de Cambaceres1:102.02.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Football tables relating to Primera C 2024 which is sorted in Argentina category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Football tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in Primera C 2024. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of Primera C 2024, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Football item in the main navigation to browse through other Football leagues and to find more competitions from Argentina category, including history results, tables and statistics.