21:21
Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Streaks, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Winning streaks - football

Team W Next match 1 X 2
Sweden Rosengard W 13 Trelleborg W - Rosengard W
Europe Portugal 12 Georgia - Portugal
Egypt Pyramids 12 Smouha - Pyramids
China Shanghai Port 9 Shanghai Port - Zhejiang Professional
USA Seacoast United Phantoms 8 AC Connecticut - Seacoast Utd Phantoms
Sweden IFK Skovde 8 Forward - IFK Skovde
Egypt Al Ahly 7 Al Ahly - Pharco
Latvia Valmiera 7 RFS - Valmiera
Australia Perth RedStar 7 Perth RedStar - Armadale
Australia Olympic Kingsway 7 Fremantle City - Olympic Kingsway
Sweden Boden 7 IFK Lulea - Boden
Australia Adelaide City 6 Campbelltown City - Adelaide City
Lithuania Zalgiris 6 Banga - Zalgiris
USA Brave SC 5 Brooke House - Brave SC
Brazil Palmeiras 5 Fortaleza - Palmeiras
Japan Gamba Osaka 5 Kashima Antlers - Gamba Osaka
Sweden Landskrona 4 Landskrona - Ostersund
USA Motown 2 4 Motown 2 - Ironbound SC
Brazil Botafogo SP 4 Botafogo SP - Sport Recife
Australia Canberra Croatia 4 Canberra Olympic - Canberra Croatia
Sweden Sandviken 4 Degerfors - Sandviken
Australia Devonport 4 South Hobart - Devonport
Argentina River Plate W 4 River Plate W - San Luis W
Estonia Levadia 4 Narva - Levadia
USA New England Revolution 4 New England Revolution - Columbus Crew
USA Long Island 3 Long Island - Staten Island ASC
World Krasnodar 3 Krasnodar - Dynamo Makhachkala
Norway Rosenborg W 3 Molde W - Rosenborg W
Morocco Raja Casablanca 3 Raja Casablanca - Mouloudia Oujda
Brazil Rio Branco AC U20 3 Rio Branco AC U20 - SC Humaita U20
USA West Seattle Junction 3 FC Olympia - West Seattle Junction
Brazil Porto Velho 3 Sao Raimundo RR - Porto Velho
Brazil Itabaiana 3 Sergipe - Itabaiana
World Krasnodar 3 Krasnodar - Dynamo Makhachkala
Norway Rosenborg W 3 Molde W - Rosenborg W
Morocco Raja Casablanca 3 Raja Casablanca - Mouloudia Oujda
Finland HJK 3 Mariehamn - HJK
Sweden Hacken W 3 Orebro W - Hacken W
Iceland Valur W 3 Thor/KA W - Valur W
Iceland Thor/KA W 2 Thor/KA W - Valur W
Norway Brann 2 Brann - Stromsgodset
Brazil Bahia U20 2 Santos U20 - Bahia U20
Brazil Athletico-PR U20 2 Athletico-PR U20 - Botafogo U20
Iceland Kopavogur 2 Kopavogur - KA Akureyri
Australia Capalaba FC 2 Ipswich - Capalaba
Finland MyPa 2 PPJ - MyPa
Finland KTP 2 KTP - PK-35
Canada York United 2 Valour - York Utd
Brazil Internacional 2 Internacional - Atletico-MG
Brazil Criciuma 2 Sao Paulo - Criciuma
Brazil Flamengo RJ 2 Juventude - Flamengo RJ
Brazil Athletic Club 2 Sampaio Correa - Athletic Club
Iceland Grindavik 2 Grindavik - Vestmannaeyjar
Brazil AE Altos 2 Fluminense-PI - AE Altos
Tunisia Club Africain 2 Bizertin - Club Africain
Iceland Njardvik 2 Keflavik - Njardvik
Sweden Mjallby 2 Mjallby - Sirius
Iceland IBV Vestmannaeyjar 2 Grindavik - Vestmannaeyjar
USA Almaden 2 Almaden - Project 51O
USA Staten Island ASC 2 Long Island - Staten Island ASC
USA Tennessee 2 Tennessee - Athens United
USA United PDX 2 United PDX - Portland U23
World Ludogorets 2 St. Gallen - Ludogorets
Norway Honefoss W 2 Stabaek W - Honefoss W
Norway Bodo/Glimt W 2 Lyn W - Bodo/Glimt W
South America Argentina 2 Chile - Argentina
Sweden Varberg 2 Helsingborg - Varberg
Japan Okayama 2 Shimizu S-Pulse - Okayama
Sweden IFK Karlshamn 2 IFK Karlshamn - IFK Trelleborg
Japan Yokohama F. Marinos 2 Avispa Fukuoka - Yokohama F. Marinos
Argentina Tristan Suarez 2 Tristan Suarez - Almirante Brown
Argentina Temperley 2 Temperley - Brown Adrogue
Australia Avondale FC 2 Heidelberg Utd - Avondale FC
Australia Dandenong Thunder 2 Dandenong Thunder - Green Gully
Ireland Treaty United 2 Athlone - Treaty United
Ireland Cork City 2 Cork City - Bray
Ireland Shelbourne 2 Shelbourne - Galway
USA Inter Miami 2 Nashville SC - Inter Miami
Australia Croydon 2 Croydon - NE Metrostars
USA Portland Timbers 2 Portland Timbers - Minnesota United
Japan Tochigi SC 2 Vegalta Sendai - Tochigi SC
Japan Kagoshima United 2 Chiba - Kagoshima Utd
USA Nashville SC 2 Nashville SC - Inter Miami
USA Detroit City 2 Detroit - Birmingham
China Qingdao Hainiu 2 Qingdao Hainiu - Chengdu Rongcheng
Estonia Flora Tallinn U21 2 Levadia U21 - Flora U21
South Korea Daegu 2 Ulsan HD - Daegu
China Shenzhen Xinpengcheng 2 Tianjin Jinmen Tiger - Shenzhen Xinpengcheng
Lithuania Transinvest 2 Kauno Zalgiris - Transinvest
South Korea Gimpo FC 2 Gimpo FC - Cheongju
China Yunnan Yukun 2 Yunnan Yukun - Liaoning Tieren
Argentina San Luis W 2 River Plate W - San Luis W
China Suzhou Dongwu 2 Suzhou Dongwu - Shijiazhuang Gongfu
Ecuador Leones del Norte 2 Ind. Juniors - Leones del Norte
USA Real Monarchs 2 Tacoma Defiance - Real Monarchs
Australia Kingborough Lions 2 Kingborough Lions - Glenorchy Knights
USA Tampa Bay 2 Loudoun - Tampa Bay
South America Colombia 2 Colombia - Costa Rica
More Streaks (68)