18:18
Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Streaks, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Best / Worst teams - football

  • Best teams
Team G P R Next match 1 X 2
Asia Uzbekistan U23 6 18 3.0 Uzbekistan U23 - Saudi Arabia U23
North & Central America Monterrey 6 18 3.0 Columbus Crew - Monterrey
Asia Uzbekistan U23 6 18 3.0 Uzbekistan U23 - Saudi Arabia U23
Austria Sturm Graz 5 15 3.0 Sturm Graz - SK Rapid
Spain Barcelona W 23 67 2.9 Las Planas W - Barcelona W
France Lyon W 20 58 2.9 Lyon W - Guingamp W
Sweden Djurgarden 6 17 2.8 Malmo FF - Djurgarden
Austria Rapid Vienna 5 14 2.8 Sturm Graz - SK Rapid
Uruguay Penarol 9 25 2.8 Penarol - River Plate
Estonia Levadia 8 22 2.8 Tammeka - Levadia
Australia Western Sydney Wanderers U23 11 30 2.7 WS Wanderers U23 - APIA Leichhardt
Turkey Galatasaray 33 90 2.7 Adana Demirspor - Galatasaray
China Shanghai Shenhua 7 19 2.7 Shanghai Port - Shanghai Shenhua
Netherlands PSV 30 81 2.7 Heerenveen - PSV
United Arab Emirates Al Wasl 19 51 2.7 Al Wasl - Al Jazira
Asia Qatar U23 6 16 2.7 Qatar U23 - Japan U23
Sweden Malmo FF 6 16 2.7 Malmo FF - Djurgarden
Germany Bayer Leverkusen 30 80 2.7 Bayer Leverkusen - Stuttgart
Portugal Sporting Lisbon 30 80 2.7 FC Porto - Sporting CP
Australia Gold Coast Knights SC 8 21 2.6 Moreton City Excelsior - Gold Coast Knights
Turkey Fenerbahce 33 86 2.6 Fenerbahce - Besiktas
Italy Inter 33 86 2.6 Inter - Torino
Poland Wisla 5 13 2.6 Pogon Szczecin - Wisla
Europe Bayer Leverkusen 10 26 2.6 AS Roma - Bayer Leverkusen
Australia Melbourne Victory U21 10 26 2.6 Melbourne Victory U21 - Bulleen
Belgium Antwerp 5 13 2.6 Royale Union SG - Antwerp
Australia South Melbourne 10 26 2.6 Port Melbourne Sharks - South Melbourne
Scotland Falkirk 34 88 2.6 Annan - Falkirk
Denmark Esbjerg 24 62 2.6 Esbjerg - Aarhus Fremad
Peru Sporting Cristal 12 31 2.6 Cesar Vallejo - Sporting Cristal
England Manchester City W 19 49 2.6 Bristol City W - Manchester City W
China Chengdu Rongcheng 7 18 2.6 Chengdu Rongcheng - Shandong Taishan
Australia Broadmeadow Magic FC 7 18 2.6 Charlestown Azzurri - Broadmeadow
Mexico U.A.N.L.- Tigres W 37 95 2.6 U.A.N.L.- Tigres W - Juarez W
Serbia Crvena zvezda 30 77 2.6 Vojvodina - Crvena zvezda
England Chelsea W 18 46 2.6 Liverpool W - Chelsea W
Europe Lyon W 9 23 2.6 PSG W - Lyon W
Australia Mount Druitt Town Rangers 11 28 2.5 Blacktown Spartans - Mt Druitt Town
Spain Real Madrid 32 81 2.5 Real Sociedad - Real Madrid
Gibraltar St Josephs 21 53 2.5 Europa Point - St Josephs
Germany Todesfelde 25 63 2.5 Todesfelde - Preussen Reinfeld
Czech Republic Sparta Prague 29 73 2.5 Sigma Olomouc - Sparta Prague
Europe Real Madrid 10 25 2.5 Bayern Munich - Real Madrid
Bulgaria Ludogorets 30 75 2.5 Ludogorets - Krumovgrad
Asia South Korea U23 6 15 2.5 South Korea U23 - Indonesia U23
Peru Universitario de Deportes 12 30 2.5 U. de Deportes - Comerciantes Unidos
Asia Saudi Arabia U23 6 15 2.5 Uzbekistan U23 - Saudi Arabia U23
USA Louisville City 6 15 2.5 Louisville City - Hartford Athletic
Slovakia Slovan Bratislava 28 70 2.5 Dun. Streda - Slovan Bratislava
Germany Emden 26 65 2.5 Rotenburger - Emden
Denmark Aarhus 6 15 2.5 Silkeborg - Aarhus
Ukraine Karpaty Lviv 23 57 2.5 SC Poltava - Karpaty Lviv
Germany Hemelingen 26 64 2.5 Hemelingen - Brinkumer
France PSG W 20 49 2.5 PSG W - Paris FC W
Croatia Zrinski Osjecko 27 66 2.4 Solin - Zrinski Osjecko
Lithuania Zalgiris 9 22 2.4 Zalgiris - Dainava Alytus
Europe Barcelona W 9 22 2.4 Chelsea W - Barcelona W
Chile La Serena 9 22 2.4 Limache - La Serena
Ukraine Dynamo Kyiv U19 25 61 2.4 Dnipro-1 U19 - Dyn. Kyiv U19
Portugal Benfica 30 73 2.4 Benfica - Braga
Saudi Arabia Al Nassr 28 68 2.4 Al Khaleej - Al Nassr
Spain Real Madrid W 24 58 2.4 Real Madrid W - Las Planas W
Belarus Neman 5 12 2.4 Isloch - Neman
Asia Indonesia U23 5 12 2.4 South Korea U23 - Indonesia U23
Slovakia Komarno 25 60 2.4 Povazska Bystrica - Komarno
Netherlands Feyenoord 30 72 2.4 G.A. Eagles - Feyenoord
USA Chattanooga 5 12 2.4 Atlanta United 2 - Chattanooga
Bulgaria Ludogorets III 20 48 2.4 Benkovski - Ludogorets III
Belgium Royale Union SG 5 12 2.4 Royale Union SG - Antwerp
Ukraine Shakhtar 23 55 2.4 LNZ Cherkasy - Shakhtar Donetsk
Bosnia and Herzegovina Radnik Bijeljina 26 62 2.4 Radnik Bijeljina - Omarska
Scotland Buckie Thistle 34 81 2.4 East Kilbride - Buckie Thistle
Czech Republic Slavia Prague 29 69 2.4 Hradec Kralove - Slavia Prague
Europe Club Brugge 16 38 2.4 Fiorentina - Club Brugge KV
Latvia FK Rigas Futbola Skola 8 19 2.4 Riga FC - RFS
Spain Ath Bilbao B 32 76 2.4 Ath Bilbao B - Gernika
Croatia Sibenik 27 64 2.4 Dugopolje - Sibenik
England Hornchurch 41 97 2.4 Hornchurch - Kingstonian
Scotland Celtic 33 78 2.4 Dundee FC - Celtic
Azerbaijan Qarabag Agdam 31 73 2.4 Sumqayit - Qarabag
Northern Ireland Larne 37 87 2.4 Larne - Coleraine
China Shanghai Port 6 14 2.3 Shanghai Port - Shanghai Shenhua
Bosnia and Herzegovina Borac Banja Luka 27 63 2.3 Borac Banja Luka - Posusje
Chile U. De Chile 9 21 2.3 Huachipato - U. De Chile
Uruguay Progreso 9 21 2.3 Progreso - Liverpool M.
Europe Chelsea W 9 21 2.3 Chelsea W - Barcelona W
Honduras Olimpia 38 88 2.3 UPNFM - Olimpia
Hungary Nyiregyhaza 29 67 2.3 Ajka - Nyiregyhaza
Ukraine Shakhtar U19 23 53 2.3 LNZ Cherkasy U19 - Shakhtar Donetsk U19
Israel Maccabi Tel Aviv 30 69 2.3 Maccabi Bnei Raina - Maccabi Tel Aviv
Australia Avondale FC 10 23 2.3 Avondale FC - Green Gully
Europe Bayern Munich 10 23 2.3 Bayern Munich - Real Madrid
Qatar Al-Sadd 20 46 2.3 Shamal - Al-Sadd
Austria Grazer AK 24 55 2.3 Bregenz - Grazer AK
Croatia Rijeka 31 71 2.3 Lok. Zagreb - Rijeka
Australia Moreton City Excelsior 7 16 2.3 Moreton City Excelsior - Gold Coast Knights
Paraguay Libertad Asuncion 14 32 2.3 2 de Mayo - Libertad Asuncion
Australia Modbury Jets 7 16 2.3 Adelaide Comets - Modbury Jets
Australia Valentine 7 16 2.3 Lambton J. - Valentine
South Korea Anyang 7 16 2.3 Jeonnam - Anyang
More Streaks (70)
  • Worst teams
Team G P R Next match 1 X 2
Australia Moreland City 10 0 0.0 Moreland City - Altona Magic
Australia North Geelong Warriors 10 1 0.1 North Geelong - Kingston City
Argentina Platense 2 9 1 0.1 Platense 2 - Union de Santa Fe 2
USA Colorado Springs 6 1 0.2 Oakland Roots - Colorado Springs
Slovakia Z. Moravce-Vrable 28 5 0.2 Kosice - Z. Moravce-Vrable
Norway Ham-Kam 5 1 0.2 Lillestrom - HamKam
Croatia Rudes 31 7 0.2 Hajduk Split - Rudes
Spain Huelva W 24 6 0.2 Betis W - Huelva W
Australia Rochedale 8 2 0.2 Sunshine Coast Wanderers - Rochedale
USA El Paso Locomotive 7 2 0.3 El Paso - FC Tulsa
England Bristol City W 19 6 0.3 Bristol City W - Manchester City W
United Arab Emirates Hatta 19 6 0.3 Bani Yas - Hatta
Turkey Giresunspor 31 10 0.3 Giresunspor - Sakaryaspor
USA San Jose Earthquakes 9 3 0.3 Nashville SC - San Jose Earthquakes
Australia Adamstown Rosebud 6 2 0.3 Adamstown Rosebud - Weston Workers
Chile San Felipe 9 3 0.3 San Felipe - Rangers
France Bordeaux W 20 7 0.3 Lille W - Bordeaux W
Slovakia Spisska Nova Ves 25 9 0.4 Petrzalka - Spisska Nova Ves
Australia Central Coast U23 11 4 0.4 Central Coast Mariners U23 - Sutherland Sharks
Australia Redlands 8 3 0.4 Redlands - Wynnum Wolves
Ireland Longford 10 4 0.4 Longford - Wexford
Russia FC Chertanovo Moscow W 5 2 0.4 Chertanovo M. W - FK Rostov W
Scotland Edinburgh City 34 14 0.4 Edinburgh City - Stirling
Germany Kirchheimer 30 13 0.4 Kirchheimer - Kirchanschoring
Spain Almeria 32 14 0.4 Almeria - Getafe
Uruguay Fenix 9 4 0.4 Racing Montevideo - Fenix
Ireland Dundalk 11 5 0.5 Dundalk - Bohemians
Azerbaijan Araz Saatli 22 10 0.5 Araz Saatli - Karvan
Italy Salernitana 33 15 0.5 Frosinone - Salernitana
Austria Amstetten 24 11 0.5 Ried - Amstetten
Cyprus AEZ Zakakiou 37 17 0.5 Othellos Athienou - Zakakiou
Northern Ireland Newry City 37 17 0.5 Newry City - Loughgall
Panama Arabe Unido 13 6 0.5 Arabe Unido - Miguelito
Austria A. Lustenau 28 13 0.5 Tirol - A. Lustenau
Bulgaria Etar 30 14 0.5 Beroe - Etar
England Sheffield Utd 33 16 0.5 Manchester Utd - Sheffield Utd
USA Memphis 901 6 3 0.5 Birmingham - Memphis
Paraguay Sportivo Trinidense 14 7 0.5 Sportivo Trinidense - Sol de America
Peru Union Comercio 12 6 0.5 Sport Boys - Union Comercio
Ukraine LNZ Cherkasy U19 24 12 0.5 LNZ Cherkasy U19 - Shakhtar Donetsk U19
Australia Nepean 10 5 0.5 Nepean - Bankstown City Lions
South Africa Cape Town Spurs 24 12 0.5 Cape Town Spurs - Richards Bay
Australia Lake Macquarie 6 3 0.5 Lake Macquarie - Edgeworth E.
USA New England Revolution 8 4 0.5 New England Revolution - Inter Miami
China Meizhou Hakka 6 3 0.5 Changchun Yatai - Meizhou Hakka
Uruguay Rampla Juniors 8 4 0.5 Rampla Juniors - Defensor Sp.
England Kingstonian 41 21 0.5 Hornchurch - Kingstonian
Poland Zaglebie Sosnowiec 29 15 0.5 Tychy - Zaglebie Sosnowiec
Scotland Livingston 33 18 0.5 Livingston - Ross County
Japan Thespakusatsu Gunma 11 6 0.5 Kusatsu - V-Varen Nagasaki
Spain Granada CF B 33 18 0.5 Alcoyano - Granada CF B
England Rotherham 44 24 0.5 Bristol City - Rotherham
Azerbaijan Gabala 31 17 0.5 Gabala - Kapaz
Serbia Radnik Surdulica 31 17 0.5 Radnik - Novi Pazar
Ecuador Dep. Cuenca 9 5 0.6 Dep. Cuenca - Mushuc Runa
United Arab Emirates Emirates Club 18 10 0.6 Emirates Club - Al Wahda
Argentina Sarmiento Junin 2 9 5 0.6 Central Cordoba 2 - Sarmiento Junin 2
Spain Granada CF 32 18 0.6 Granada CF - Osasuna
Germany Darmstadt 30 17 0.6 Darmstadt - Heidenheim
Netherlands Vitesse 30 17 0.6 Vitesse - Sittard
Saudi Arabia Al Hazem Rass 28 16 0.6 Al Wehda - Al Hazem
Estonia Narva 7 4 0.6 Narva - Paide
China Qingdao Hainiu 7 4 0.6 Shenzhen Xinpengcheng - Qingdao Hainiu
USA Miami FC 7 4 0.6 Miami FC - San Antonio
Estonia Nomme Utd 7 4 0.6 Parnu JK Vaprus - Nomme Utd
China Changchun Yatai 7 4 0.6 Changchun Yatai - Meizhou Hakka
Australia New Lambton 7 4 0.6 Newcastle Olympic - New Lambton
Australia Adelaide Olympic 7 4 0.6 Adelaide Olympic - NE Metrostars
Australia South Adelaide 7 4 0.6 South Adelaide - Croydon
Estonia Parnu JK Vaprus 7 4 0.6 Parnu JK Vaprus - Nomme Utd
Denmark Helsingor 26 15 0.6 Helsingor - Koge
Denmark Hvidovre IF 26 15 0.6 Odense - Hvidovre IF
Turkey Altay 31 18 0.6 Boluspor - Altay
Hungary Mosonmagyarovari TE 29 17 0.6 Mosonmagyarovari TE - Gyor
France Valenciennes 34 20 0.6 Valenciennes - Grenoble
Mali Black Stars 22 13 0.6 Onze Createurs - Black Stars
Turkey Istanbulspor AS 32 19 0.6 Alanyaspor - Istanbulspor AS
France Lille W 20 12 0.6 Lille W - Bordeaux W
Australia Werribee City 10 6 0.6 Preston Lions - Werribee City
England Berkhamsted Town 40 24 0.6 Berkhamsted - Halesowen
Slovakia D. Kubin 25 15 0.6 D. Kubin - FK Humenne
Egypt El Daklyeh 18 11 0.6 Al Masry - El Daklyeh
Greece Giannina 31 19 0.6 Kifisia - Giannina
Bosnia and Herzegovina Omarska 26 16 0.6 Radnik Bijeljina - Omarska
Portugal Pero Pinheiro 26 16 0.6 Pero Pinheiro - Sporting CP B
Latvia Jelgava 8 5 0.6 Jelgava - Grobina
England Atherton Collieries 40 25 0.6 Atherton - Worksop
USA FC Dallas 8 5 0.6 FC Dallas - Houston Dynamo
Ecuador Libertad 8 5 0.6 Libertad - Orense
Netherlands FC Volendam 30 19 0.6 Sparta Rotterdam - FC Volendam
England Concord Rangers 41 26 0.6 Horsham FC - Concord
Australia Dunbar Rovers 11 7 0.6 Canterbury Bankstown - Dunbar Rovers
Ukraine Minaj 25 16 0.6 Minaj - Ch. Odessa
Panama Veraguas 14 9 0.6 Herrera - Veraguas
Mexico Colima FC 32 21 0.7 Colima FC - Mexicali
Spain Naxara 32 21 0.7 Izarra - Naxara
Spain Brea 32 21 0.7 UD Logrones - Brea
Spain Valle Egues 32 21 0.7 Valle Egues - Tudelano
England Haringey Borough 41 27 0.7 Haringey - Lewes
Australia Cooks Hill United 6 4 0.7 Maitland - Cooks Hill United
More Streaks (70)