0:59
Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Streaks, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Best / Worst Offense - football

  • Best offensive teams
Team G Gls. R Next match 1 X 2
World New Zealand W 5 32 6.4 Canada W - New Zealand W
World Australia W 5 26 5.2 Germany W - Australia W
Europe Netherlands U19 W 6 30 5.0 Netherlands U19 W - Germany U19 W
Europe Spain U19 W 6 30 5.0 Spain U19 W - Ireland U19 W
World Chile W 5 19 3.8 Paraguay W - Chile W
Brazil Vitoria W 7 26 3.7 Vitoria W - Paysandu PA W
Europe Norway U19 6 21 3.5 Italy U19 - Norway U19
Europe Italy U19 6 19 3.2 Italy U19 - Norway U19
China Shanghai Port 19 59 3.1 Shanghai Port - Qingdao Hainiu
Latvia FK Rigas Futbola Skola 22 68 3.1 BFC Daugavpils - RFS
South America Athletico-PR 6 17 2.8 Cerro Porteno - Athletico-PR
Brazil Londrina U20 17 48 2.8 Operario PR U20 - Londrina U20
Brazil Operario PR U20 16 44 2.8 Operario PR U20 - Londrina U20
Norway Baerum 14 38 2.7 KFUM-Kameratene Oslo 2 - Baerum Sportsklubb
Sweden Malmo FF 15 40 2.7 Sirius - Malmo FF
Brazil Niteroiense 9 24 2.7 Campos AA - Niteroiense
USA Ventura 13 34 2.6 AMSG FC - Ventura
World Japan W 5 13 2.6 Spain W - Japan W
Norway Valerenga 14 36 2.6 Start - Valerenga
Iceland Valur 14 36 2.6 Fram - Valur
USA Louisville City 18 46 2.6 Louisville City - Colorado Springs
Europe Ukraine U19 6 15 2.5 Northern Ireland U19 - Ukraine U19
World Galatasaray 8 20 2.5 Dusseldorf - Galatasaray
Peru Sporting Cristal 18 45 2.5 Sporting Cristal - Sport Boys
Iceland Akranes 13 32 2.5 Fylkir - Akranes
Norway Stabaek 13 32 2.5 Raufoss - Stabaek
Norway Egersund 14 34 2.4 Egersund - Bryne
Iceland Vikingur Reykjavik 14 34 2.4 KA Akureyri - Vikingur Reykjavik
World Dusseldorf 17 41 2.4 Dusseldorf - Galatasaray
South America Colombia 5 12 2.4 Argentina - Colombia
Estonia Levadia 20 48 2.4 Levadia - Kuressaare
Argentina Racing Club 5 12 2.4 Racing Club - Godoy Cruz
Europe Denmark W 5 12 2.4 Denmark W - Czech Republic W
Egypt Al Ahly 23 55 2.4 Modern Sport - Al Ahly
USA Ventura County 16 38 2.4 Los Angeles FC II - Ventura County
China Chengdu Rongcheng 19 45 2.4 Wuhan Three Towns - Chengdu Rongcheng
Finland KTP 15 35 2.3 KTP - TPS
China Shanghai Shenhua 19 44 2.3 Cangzhou - Shanghai Shenhua
USA Tacoma Stars 13 30 2.3 FC Olympia - Tacoma Stars
Latvia Riga FC 22 50 2.3 Riga FC - Jelgava
USA North Texas 15 34 2.3 Colorado Rapids 2 - North Texas
World Spartak Moscow 20 45 2.2 Spartak Moscow - Nasaf Qarshi
USA Sporting Kansas City II 16 36 2.2 Town FC - Sporting Kansas City II
USA Inter Miami 23 51 2.2 Inter Miami - Toronto FC
Uruguay Club Nacional 20 44 2.2 Nacional - Miramar
Norway Bodo/Glimt 15 33 2.2 Bodo/Glimt - Odd
Argentina Talleres Cordoba 5 11 2.2 Velez Sarsfield - Talleres Cordoba
USA Vancouver Whitecaps 2 16 35 2.2 Vancouver Whitecaps 2 - Tacoma Defiance
World Russia W 6 13 2.2 Russia W - North Korea W
Peru FBC Melgar 18 39 2.2 FBC Melgar - Cesar Vallejo
USA Columbus Crew 21 45 2.1 Columbus Crew - Charlotte
Peru Universitario de Deportes 18 38 2.1 Grau - U. de Deportes
USA St. Croix 11 23 2.1 St. Croix - Minneapolis City
Latvia Valmiera 22 46 2.1 Valmiera - Grobina
USA Real Salt Lake 23 48 2.1 Los Angeles FC - Real Salt Lake
Iceland Breidablik 14 29 2.1 Breidablik - KR Reykjavik
USA Orlando City B 15 31 2.1 Orlando City B - Inter Miami II
Estonia Kalju 19 38 2.0 Nomme Utd - Kalju
USA Portland Timbers 24 48 2.0 Los Angeles Galaxy - Portland Timbers
USA Los Angeles FC 22 44 2.0 Los Angeles FC - Real Salt Lake
Chile U. Espanola 15 30 2.0 Colo Colo - U. Espanola
Sweden Djurgarden 14 28 2.0 Kalmar - Djurgarden
Norway Molde 15 30 2.0 Molde - KFUM Oslo
Finland Ilves 15 30 2.0 Haka - Ilves
Europe Ireland U19 W 6 12 2.0 Spain U19 W - Ireland U19 W
Argentina Gimnasia L.P. 5 10 2.0 Ind. Rivadavia - Gimnasia L.P.
USA Tacoma Defiance 16 32 2.0 Vancouver Whitecaps 2 - Tacoma Defiance
Peru A. Lima 18 35 1.9 Alianza Lima - Alianza Atl.
USA Columbus Crew 2 16 31 1.9 Atlanta United 2 - Columbus Crew 2
Chile Deportes Iquique 15 29 1.9 Deportes Iquique - A. Italiano
USA Los Angeles FC II 15 29 1.9 Los Angeles FC II - Ventura County
Sweden Hacken 15 29 1.9 Varnamo - Hacken
Sweden Elfsborg 15 29 1.9 Elfsborg - Mjallby
Norway KFUM-Kameratene Oslo 2 14 27 1.9 KFUM-Kameratene Oslo 2 - Baerum Sportsklubb
Paraguay Libertad Asuncion 22 42 1.9 Tacuary - Libertad Asuncion
Uruguay Defensor Sp. 20 38 1.9 Defensor Sp. - River Plate
Uruguay Penarol 20 38 1.9 Penarol - Fenix
China Beijing Guoan 19 36 1.9 Beijing Guoan - Tianjin Jinmen Tiger
USA Charleston 19 36 1.9 Charleston - Miami FC
USA Colorado Rapids 24 45 1.9 Los Angeles Galaxy - Colorado Rapids
USA FC Cincinnati 23 43 1.9 FC Cincinnati - Chicago Fire
Sweden Degerfors 14 26 1.9 Ostersund - Degerfors
Norway Lyn 14 26 1.9 Lyn - Asane
Canada Atletico Ottawa 14 26 1.9 Atl. Ottawa - Valour
Norway Kongsvinger 14 26 1.9 Moss - Kongsvinger
Norway Viking 14 26 1.9 Haugesund - Viking
South Korea Seoul E-Land 20 37 1.9 Seoul E-Land - Cheonan City
Sweden AIK 13 24 1.8 Halmstad - AIK
USA Los Angeles Galaxy 24 44 1.8 Los Angeles Galaxy - Colorado Rapids
South America Argentina 5 9 1.8 Argentina - Colombia
Argentina River Plate 5 9 1.8 River Plate - Lanus
Sweden Mjallby 15 27 1.8 Elfsborg - Mjallby
Finland KuPS 15 27 1.8 KuPS - Lahti
South Korea Jeonnam 20 36 1.8 Jeonnam - Busan
Chile U. De Chile 15 27 1.8 Cobresal - U. De Chile
Norway Moss 14 25 1.8 Moss - Kongsvinger
Iceland Hafnarfjordur 13 23 1.8 Hafnarfjordur - Kopavogur
Brazil Botafogo PB 12 21 1.8 Botafogo PB - EC Sao Jose
Brazil Flamengo RJ 16 28 1.8 Flamengo RJ - Criciuma
Canada Forge FC 12 21 1.8 Forge - Pacific FC
More Streaks (70)
  • Worst offensive teams
Team G Gls. R Next match 1 X 2
Argentina Brown Adrogue 23 9 0.4 Def. de Belgrano - Brown Adrogue
Colombia Patriotas 19 8 0.4 Jaguares de Cordoba - Patriotas
Finland Mikkelin 15 7 0.5 JaPS - Mikkeli
Argentina Club Atletico Guemes 23 12 0.5 Club A. Guemes - All Boys
Paraguay 3 de Febrero 15 8 0.5 3 de Febrero - Fernando de la Mora
USA Houston Sur 11 6 0.5 Houston Sur - Houston FC
Argentina Almirante Brown 23 13 0.6 Almirante Brown - Aldosivi
Argentina Arsenal Sarandi 23 13 0.6 San Miguel - Arsenal Sarandi
Argentina Atl. Rafaela 23 13 0.6 Atl. Rafaela - Nueva Chicago
Argentina CA Mitre 23 13 0.6 Atletico Atlanta - CA Mitre
Brazil EC Sao Jose (PA) 12 7 0.6 Botafogo PB - EC Sao Jose
Argentina Barracas Central 5 3 0.6 Barracas Central - Newells Old Boys
Argentina Ind. Rivadavia 5 3 0.6 Ind. Rivadavia - Gimnasia L.P.
Argentina San Lorenzo 5 3 0.6 San Lorenzo - Huracan
Argentina Deportivo Riestra 5 3 0.6 Belgrano - Dep. Riestra
Argentina Tigre 5 3 0.6 Argentinos Jrs - Tigre
Argentina Godoy Cruz 5 3 0.6 Racing Club - Godoy Cruz
Argentina Defensa y Justicia 5 3 0.6 Defensa y Justicia - Boca Juniors
Argentina Newells Old Boys 5 3 0.6 Barracas Central - Newells Old Boys
Argentina Platense 5 3 0.6 Central Cordoba - Platense
Argentina Gimnasia y Tiro 23 14 0.6 Defensores Unidos - Gimnasia y Tiro
Argentina Almagro 23 14 0.6 Almagro - CA Estudiantes
Peru Alianza Atl. 18 11 0.6 Alianza Lima - Alianza Atl.
Peru Carlos Mannucci 18 11 0.6 Carlos Mannucci - Union Comercio
Estonia Nomme Utd 19 12 0.6 Nomme Utd - Kalju
Latvia Jelgava 22 14 0.6 Riga FC - Jelgava
Brazil Operario 14 9 0.6 Operario - Goias
Sweden Skovde 14 9 0.6 Skovde AIK - Brage
Argentina All Boys 23 15 0.7 Club A. Guemes - All Boys
Argentina Talleres Remedios Escalada 23 15 0.7 Talleres (R.E) - Chacarita Juniors
Brazil Floresta EC 12 8 0.7 CSA - Floresta EC
China Meizhou Hakka 19 13 0.7 Qingdao West Coast - Meizhou Hakka
Argentina Alvarado 23 16 0.7 Alvarado - Tristan Suarez
Ireland Dundalk 24 17 0.7 Bohemians - Dundalk
Brazil Gremio 14 10 0.7 Sao Paulo - Gremio
Argentina Sacachispas 25 18 0.7 Sportivo Italiano - Sacachispas
Latvia FK Liepaja 22 16 0.7 Auda - FK Liepaja
Chile Huachipato 15 11 0.7 Huachipato - Cobreloa
Brazil Guarani 15 11 0.7 Guarani - Goias
Japan Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 23 17 0.7 Urawa Reds - Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
Argentina Deportivo Madryn 23 17 0.7 Deportivo Madryn - Gimnasia Mendoza
Argentina Guillermo Brown 23 17 0.7 Deportivo Maipu - Guillermo Brown
Brazil Fluminense 16 12 0.8 Cuiaba - Fluminense
Brazil Corinthians 16 12 0.8 Corinthians - Criciuma
Venezuela Zamora 13 10 0.8 Zamora - Inter de Barinas
Argentina Chaco For Ever 23 18 0.8 Chaco For Ever - Temperley
Argentina Deportivo Moron 23 18 0.8 San Telmo - Deportivo Moron
Sweden Sundsvall 14 11 0.8 Oster - Sundsvall
Brazil Botafogo SP 14 11 0.8 CRB - Botafogo SP
Sweden Vasteras SK 14 11 0.8 Goteborg - Vasteras SK
Colombia Alianza 19 15 0.8 Alianza - Atl. Nacional
Colombia Dep. Pasto 19 15 0.8 Santa Fe - Dep. Pasto
Colombia Envigado 19 15 0.8 Envigado - La Equidad
Argentina Banfield 5 4 0.8 Banfield - Atl. Tucuman
Argentina Velez Sarsfield 5 4 0.8 Velez Sarsfield - Talleres Cordoba
Argentina Atl. Tucuman 5 4 0.8 Banfield - Atl. Tucuman
Argentina Independiente 5 4 0.8 Instituto - Independiente
Argentina Sportivo Italiano 25 20 0.8 Sportivo Italiano - Sacachispas
South Korea Ansan Greeners 21 17 0.8 Asan - Ansan Greeners
Uruguay Rentistas 16 13 0.8 Rentistas - Colon
USA Minneapolis City 11 9 0.8 St. Croix - Minneapolis City
Ireland Galway United 23 19 0.8 Sligo Rovers - Galway
Argentina Defensores Unidos 23 19 0.8 Defensores Unidos - Gimnasia y Tiro
Argentina San Miguel 23 19 0.8 San Miguel - Arsenal Sarandi
Argentina Patronato 23 19 0.8 Racing Cordoba - Patronato
Egypt Baladiyat El Mahalla 29 24 0.8 Zamalek - Baladiyat El Mahalla
USA El Paso Locomotive 18 15 0.8 Phoenix Rising - El Paso
Argentina Sportivo Barracas 25 21 0.8 Sportivo Barracas - Yupanqui
Argentina Yupanqui 25 21 0.8 Sportivo Barracas - Yupanqui
Colombia Once Caldas 25 21 0.8 Chico - Once Caldas
USA Pittsburgh Riverhounds 19 16 0.8 Pittsburgh - Hartford Athletic
Chile Union La Calera 15 13 0.9 U. Catolica - Union La Calera
Finland SJK Akatemia 15 13 0.9 SalPa - SJK Akatemia
Brazil Amazonas 15 13 0.9 America MG - Amazonas
Argentina Racing Cordoba 23 20 0.9 Racing Cordoba - Patronato
Japan Kyoto 23 20 0.9 Iwata - Kyoto
Argentina CA Estudiantes 23 20 0.9 Almagro - CA Estudiantes
Argentina Nueva Chicago 23 20 0.9 Atl. Rafaela - Nueva Chicago
Argentina Atletico Atlanta 23 20 0.9 Atletico Atlanta - CA Mitre
Brazil Atletico GO 16 14 0.9 Atletico GO - Vasco
Ireland Treaty United 24 21 0.9 Treaty United - Finn Harps
USA Hartford Athletic 17 15 0.9 Pittsburgh - Hartford Athletic
China Qingdao Hainiu 19 17 0.9 Shanghai Port - Qingdao Hainiu
Colombia Jaguares de Cordoba 19 17 0.9 Jaguares de Cordoba - Patriotas
Uruguay Maldonado 20 18 0.9 Progreso - Maldonado
Argentina Gimnasia Jujuy 23 21 0.9 Gimnasia Jujuy - Agropecuario
Argentina Estudiantes Rio Cuarto 23 21 0.9 Colon Santa Fe - Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
Brazil ABC 12 11 0.9 ABC - Tombense
Brazil Ferroviario 12 11 0.9 Ypiranga FC - Ferroviario
Canada Pacific FC 13 12 0.9 Forge - Pacific FC
Peru Santos FC 13 12 0.9 U. San Martin - Santos
Canada Valour 13 12 0.9 HFX Wanderers - Valour
Brazil Internacional 13 12 0.9 Botafogo RJ - Internacional
Norway Haugesund 13 12 0.9 Haugesund - Viking
Brazil Avai 15 14 0.9 Avai - Ceara
Finland Lahti 15 14 0.9 KuPS - Lahti
Chile Cobreloa 15 14 0.9 Huachipato - Cobreloa
China Shenzhen Xinpengcheng 19 18 0.9 Shenzhen Xinpengcheng - Changchun Yatai
Colombia Fortaleza C.E.I.F. 19 18 0.9 Fortaleza - Deportes Tolima
Latvia FK Metta 22 21 1.0 Metta - Tukums 2000
More Streaks (70)