20:22
Argentina

Primera Nacional 2024Primera Nacional

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Almagro - Nueva Chicago   13 22.06. 20:00
Brown Adrogue - Deportivo Moron   13 22.06. 20:00
Def. de Belgrano - Gimnasia Mendoza   13 22.06. 20:00
Deportivo Madryn - Estudiantes Rio Cuarto   13 22.06. 20:00
San Miguel - Talleres (R.E)   13 22.06. 20:00
Tristan Suarez - All Boys   13 22.06. 20:00
Temperley - Quilmes   13 22.06. 20:15
Alvarado - San Martin S.J.   12 23.06. 20:00
Deportivo Maipu - Chacarita Juniors   12 23.06. 20:00
Racing Cordoba - Guillermo Brown   12 23.06. 20:00
San Telmo - CA Mitre   12 23.06. 20:00
Defensores Unidos - Colon Santa Fe   12 23.06. 20:10
Chaco For Ever - Gimnasia y Tiro   12 23.06. 21:00
Club A. Guemes - Arsenal Sarandi   12 23.06. 21:00
Gimnasia Jujuy - San Martin T.   12 23.06. 21:00
Patronato - Agropecuario   12 23.06. 21:00
Ferro - CA Estudiantes   12 23.06. 22:10
Atl. Rafaela - Aldosivi   12 24.06. 01:00
Atletico Atlanta - Almirante Brown   12 24.06. 23:10
  • Results
19. Round1X2 
Gimnasia Jujuy - Chacarita Juniors0:112.06.
Atl. Rafaela - Estudiantes Rio Cuarto0:111.06.
Alvarado - Arsenal Sarandi2:109.06.
Brown Adrogue - Nueva Chicago0:009.06.
Chaco For Ever - CA Mitre1:109.06.
Club A. Guemes - San Martin T.0:009.06.
Defensores Unidos - Almirante Brown0:109.06.
Deportivo Madryn - Colon Santa Fe0:009.06.
Deportivo Maipu - CA Estudiantes1:009.06.
Ferro - Talleres (R.E)0:109.06.
Patronato - Guillermo Brown0:009.06.
Racing Cordoba - San Martin S.J.0:009.06.
San Telmo - AldosiviPOSTP.09.06.
Temperley - Deportivo Moron3:009.06.
All Boys - Atletico Atlanta1:008.06.
Almagro - Gimnasia Mendoza2:208.06.
Def. de Belgrano - Gimnasia y Tiro1:008.06.
San Miguel - Quilmes1:008.06.
Tristan Suarez - Agropecuario2:108.06.
18. Round1X2 
Agropecuario - All Boys2:104.06.
Atletico Atlanta - Defensores Unidos1:103.06.
Aldosivi - Chaco For Ever1:102.06.
Almirante Brown - Deportivo Madryn0:102.06.
CA Estudiantes - Gimnasia Jujuy1:002.06.
CA Mitre - Def. de Belgrano2:002.06.
Deportivo Moron - San Miguel0:102.06.
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto - San Telmo0:102.06.
Gimnasia Mendoza - Brown Adrogue3:102.06.
Gimnasia y Tiro - Almagro1:102.06.
Guillermo Brown - Tristan Suarez2:102.06.
Quilmes - Ferro1:402.06.
San Martin S.J. - Patronato1:002.06.
San Martin T. - Alvarado1:002.06.
Talleres (R.E) - Deportivo Maipu2:302.06.
Chacarita Juniors - Club A. Guemes2:001.06.
Colon Santa Fe - Atl. Rafaela1:001.06.
Nueva Chicago - Temperley1:001.06.
Arsenal Sarandi - Racing Cordoba0:231.05.
17. Round1X2 
Temperley - Gimnasia Mendoza1:328.05.
Def. de Belgrano - Aldosivi0:227.05.
All Boys - Guillermo Brown1:126.05.
Almagro - CA Mitre0:026.05.
Alvarado - Chacarita Juniors2:126.05.
Brown Adrogue - Gimnasia y Tiro0:026.05.
Chaco For Ever - Estudiantes Rio Cuarto3:026.05.
Club A. Guemes - CA Estudiantes1:026.05.
Deportivo Madryn - Atletico Atlanta3:026.05.
Deportivo Maipu - Quilmes1:126.05.
Deportivo Moron - Nueva Chicago1:026.05.
Ferro - San Miguel1:026.05.
Gimnasia Jujuy - Talleres (R.E)2:126.05.
Patronato - Arsenal Sarandi0:026.05.
Racing Cordoba - San Martin T.0:126.05.
Agropecuario - Defensores Unidos0:025.05.
Atl. Rafaela - Almirante Brown1:225.05.
San Telmo - Colon Santa Fe2:025.05.
Tristan Suarez - San Martin S.J.0:125.05.
16. Round1X2 
CA Mitre - Brown Adrogue1:021.05.
Nueva Chicago - Ferro3:121.05.
San Martin T. - Patronato2:021.05.
Almirante Brown - San Telmo0:020.05.
Aldosivi - Almagro1:019.05.
Arsenal Sarandi - Tristan Suarez0:219.05.
Atletico Atlanta - Atl. Rafaela2:019.05.
CA Estudiantes - Alvarado4:019.05.
Chacarita Juniors - Racing Cordoba2:219.05.
Colon Santa Fe - Chaco For Ever1:019.05.
Defensores Unidos - Deportivo Madryn0:019.05.
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto - Def. de Belgrano1:119.05.
Gimnasia Mendoza - Deportivo Moron2:119.05.
Guillermo Brown - Agropecuario0:219.05.
Quilmes - Gimnasia Jujuy2:119.05.
San Martin S.J. - All Boys3:019.05.
San Miguel - Deportivo Maipu2:118.05.
Talleres (R.E) - Club A. Guemes0:018.05.
Gimnasia y Tiro - Temperley0:217.05.
15. Round1X2 
All Boys - Arsenal Sarandi1:014.05.
Def. de Belgrano - Colon Santa Fe1:014.05.
Almagro - Estudiantes Rio Cuarto0:113.05.
Alvarado - Talleres (R.E)2:012.05.
Brown Adrogue - Aldosivi0:112.05.
Club A. Guemes - Quilmes1:012.05.
Deportivo Maipu - Ferro2:112.05.
Gimnasia Jujuy - San Miguel3:012.05.
Guillermo Brown - Deportivo Madryn0:112.05.
Nueva Chicago - Gimnasia Mendoza2:112.05.
Patronato - Chacarita Juniors2:012.05.
Racing Cordoba - CA Estudiantes0:112.05.
San Telmo - Atletico Atlanta0:112.05.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Football tables relating to Primera Nacional 2024 which is sorted in Argentina category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Football tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in Primera Nacional 2024. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of Primera Nacional 2024, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Football item in the main navigation to browse through other Football leagues and to find more competitions from Argentina category, including history results, tables and statistics.