18:52
Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Streaks, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Over/Under STREAKS - football

  • Overs in a row
Team O Next match Over Under
Germany Bayer Leverkusen 15 Kaiserslautern - Bayer Leverkusen
Hungary Puskas Academy W 13 Puskas Academy W - MTK Hungaria W
United Arab Emirates Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai 11 Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai - Bani Yas
South Korea Gwangju FC 10 Incheon - Gwangju FC
USA Seattle Sounders 10 Seattle Sounders - Phoenix Rising
Poland LKS Lodz 8 LKS Lodz - Stal Mielec
Dominican Republic San Cristobal 8 San Cristobal - Moca
Chile Deportes Iquique 8 Deportes Iquique - Colo Colo
USA Philadelphia Union 8 Charlotte - Philadelphia Union
Europe Lyon W 8 Barcelona W - Lyon W
Sweden Hammarby 8 Hammarby - Sirius
Japan Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo 8 Nagano - Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
Canada Vancouver Whitecaps 7 Vancouver Whitecaps - Cavalry
Brazil Fluminense 7 Fluminense - Atletico GO
Denmark Midtjylland 7 Midtjylland - Silkeborg
Denmark Fremad Amager 7 F. Amager - Thisted FC
Spain Granada CF W 7 Huelva W - Granada CF W
Russia Baltika 7 Baltika - Lokomotiv Moscow
Netherlands Nijmegen 6 Nijmegen - G.A. Eagles
Kuwait Al Qadisiya 6 Al Salmiya - Al Qadisiya
Portugal Sporting Lisbon 6 FC Porto - Sporting CP
Australia Canberra Juventus 6 Queanbeyan City - Canberra Juventus
Norway Brann 2 6 Lysekloster - Brann 2
Norway Ham-Kam 2 6 Sprint-Jeloy - Ham-Kam 2
Norway Lillestrom 2 6 Stabaek 2 - Lillestrom 2
Norway Rosenborg 6 Rosenborg - Kristiansund
Denmark Hobro 6 Hobro - Sonderjyske
Brazil River-RR 6 River-RR - Nautico FC
China Henan Songshan Longmen 6 Changchun Yatai - Henan Songshan Longmen
USA Minnesota United 6 Colorado Rapids - Minnesota United
United Arab Emirates Al Wasl 6 Ittihad Kalba - Al Wasl
Turkey F. Karagumruk 6 Karagumruk - Samsunspor
Saudi Arabia Al Fateh 6 Al Fateh - Al Hazem
USA Memphis 901 6 Memphis - Pittsburgh
Turkey Antalyaspor 6 Alanyaspor - Antalyaspor
Finland VPS 5 VPS - KuPS
Sweden AIK 5 AIK - Goteborg
Norway Stabaek 5 Ranheim - Stabaek
Norway Molde 5 Brann - Molde
Brazil Atletico-MG U20 5 Atletico-MG U20 - Atletico GO U20
Brazil Sao Paulo U20 5 RB Bragantino U20 - Sao Paulo U20
Brazil Hercilio Luz U20 5 Avai U20 - Hercilio Luz U20
Iceland Akranes 5 Fram - Akranes
Iceland Breidablik 5 Breidablik - Stjarnan
Australia Queanbeyan City 5 Queanbeyan City - Canberra Juventus
Czech Republic Plzen 5 Plzen - Sparta Prague
USA Atlanta United 5 Charleston - Atlanta Utd
Argentina River Plate 5 Argentinos Jrs - River Plate
Portugal Estoril U23 5 Torreense U23 - Estoril U23
Bulgaria CSKA Sofia 5 CSKA Sofia - Cherno More
Sweden Hacken 5 GAIS - Hacken
USA New Mexico 5 New Mexico - San Antonio
Thailand Muang Thong Utd 5 Chiangrai Utd - Muang Thong Utd
Austria Kapfenberg 5 Grazer AK - Kapfenberg
Germany Dudenhofen 5 Dudenhofen - Pirmasens
Saudi Arabia Al Ahli SC 5 Al Raed - Al Ahli SC
Japan Kyoto 5 Nagoya Grampus - Kyoto
Switzerland Winterthur 5 Young Boys - Winterthur
Turkey Kayserispor 5 Sivasspor - Kayserispor
Croatia HNK Gorica 5 Gorica - Istra 1961
Spain Granada CF 5 Girona - Granada CF
Botswana Sua Flamingoes 5 Masitoaka - Sua Flamingoes
Chile Nublense 5 U. De Chile - Nublense
Chile U. Espanola 5 Palestino - U. Espanola
Chile Cobreloa 5 U. Catolica - Cobreloa
World Denmark U19 5 Denmark U19 - Germany U19
Chile U. De Chile 5 U. De Chile - Nublense
Japan Kashiwa Reysol 4 Kawasaki Frontale - Kashiwa Reysol
USA New York Red Bulls 4 New York Red Bulls - Charlotte
China Shanghai Port 4 Shanghai Port - Chengdu Rongcheng
China Chengdu Rongcheng 4 Shanghai Port - Chengdu Rongcheng
USA Houston Dynamo 2 4 Houston Dynamo 2 - St. Louis City 2
South America Racing Montevideo 4 Corinthians - Racing Montevideo
USA CF Montreal 4 CF Montreal - Nashville SC
Brazil Marcilio Dias U20 4 Marcilio Dias U20 - Joinville U20
Denmark FC Copenhagen 4 Aarhus - FC Copenhagen
Brazil Figueirense U20 4 Nacao U20 - Figueirense U20
Australia Valentine 4 Valentine - Newcastle Olympic
Sweden IFK Goteborg 4 Goteborg - Mjallby
Norway Sandnes Ulf 4 Lyn - Sandnes
Norway Sandefjord 4 Haugesund - Sandefjord
South America Bragantino 4 Coquimbo - Bragantino
South America Palmeiras 4 Palmeiras - San Lorenzo
South America Racing Club 4 Racing Club - Sp. Luqueno
Japan Albirex Niigata 4 Albirex Niigata - Avispa Fukuoka
Austria Kuchl 4 Grodig - Kuchl
Uruguay Liverpool M. 4 Rampla Juniors - Liverpool M.
Thailand Khonkaen United 4 Buriram - Khonkaen Utd.
Croatia Rudes 4 D. Zagreb - Rudes
Croatia Slaven Belupo 4 Rijeka - Slaven Belupo
Croatia Lok. Zagreb 4 Lok. Zagreb - Hajduk Split
Poland S. Rzeszow 4 S. Rzeszow - Polonia Warszawa
Germany Karbach 4 Karbach - Auersmacher
Ukraine Metalist 1925 4 Metalist 1925 - Veres-Rivne
Czech Republic FK Blansko 4 Blansko - Slovacko B
Spain Real Madrid 4 Real Madrid - Betis
Chile O Higgins 4 O'Higgins - Cobresal
Thailand Trat FC 4 Chonburi - Trat FC
Germany Buderich 4 SW Essen - Buderich
Italy Fiorentina 4 Cagliari - Fiorentina
More Streaks (70)
  • Unders in a row
Team U Next match Over Under
Argentina San Lorenzo 13 Godoy Cruz - San Lorenzo
Egypt Haras El Hodood 12 Tersana - Haras El Hodood
South Africa Cape Town Spurs 12 Cape Town Spurs - Kaizer Chiefs
Spain FC Cartagena SAD 10 FC Cartagena SAD - Huesca
Argentina Temperley 10 Temperley - Gimnasia Mendoza
Tunisia Gafsa 10 Bizertin - Gafsa
Ecuador Macara 10 Macara - Ind. del Valle
Argentina San Lorenzo 2 9 Rosario Central 2 - San Lorenzo 2
Argentina CA Mitre 9 Almagro - CA Mitre
Africa Esperance Tunis 9 Al Ahly - Esperance Tunis
Zimbabwe Bulawayo Chiefs 8 Bulawayo Chiefs - CAPS Utd
Benin AS Cotonou 8 AS Sobemap - AS Cotonou
Argentina Union de Santa Fe 8 Union de Santa Fe - Barracas Central
Argentina Atl. Tucuman 8 Atl. Tucuman - Platense
Brazil Palmeiras 8 Atletico-MG - Palmeiras
Russia Fakel Voronezh 7 Fakel Voronezh - Akhmat Grozny
Colombia Once Caldas 7 Santa Fe - Once Caldas
Argentina Barracas Central 7 Union de Santa Fe - Barracas Central
Colombia Santa Fe 7 Santa Fe - Once Caldas
Denmark Horsens 7 Hillerod - Horsens
Belarus Neman 7 Slutsk - Neman
Japan Yokohama FC 7 Kofu - Yokohama FC
Tanzania Ihefu 7 Tabora United - Ihefu
Brazil Coritiba 6 Coritiba - Operario
Ecuador Orense 6 Orense - Cumbaya
Ireland Derry City 6 Derry City - Sligo Rovers
Argentina Gimnasia y Tiro 6 Brown Adrogue - Gimnasia y Tiro
Argentina Arsenal Sarandi 6 Patronato - Arsenal Sarandi
Argentina San Martin T. 6 Racing Cordoba - San Martin T.
Argentina Talleres Remedios Escalada 6 Gimnasia Jujuy - Talleres (R.E)
Argentina Deportivo Paraguayo 6 Deportivo Paraguayo - Def. de Cambaceres
Egypt Arab Contractors (Al Mokawloon) 6 El Daklyeh - Arab Contractors
Spain Melilla 6 Antequera - Melilla
Italy Empoli 6 Empoli - AS Roma
Spain Tenerife 6 Burgos CF - Tenerife
Spain Real Sociedad 6 Real Sociedad - Atl. Madrid
Canada Pacific FC 6 Vancouver FC - Pacific FC
Argentina Platense 6 Atl. Tucuman - Platense
Brazil Operario 6 Coritiba - Operario
Zimbabwe Manica 6 Highlanders - Manica
Brazil Flamengo RJ 6 Amazonas - Flamengo RJ
Spain Sestao 5 Cultural Leonesa - Sestao
Tanzania Geita Gold 5 Simba - Geita Gold
South Africa Royal AM 5 Swallows - Royal AM
Poland Puszcza 5 Puszcza - Piast Gliwice
Switzerland Basel 5 Basel - Yverdon
Colombia Bucaramanga 5 Bucaramanga - Millonarios
Bulgaria CSKA 1948 Sofia 5 CSKA 1948 Sofia - Botev Plovdiv
Brazil Athletico-PR 5 Athletico-PR - Flamengo RJ
Denmark AB Copenhagen 5 AB Copenhagen - Roskilde
Argentina Patronato 5 Patronato - Arsenal Sarandi
South America A. Lima 5 Fluminense - Alianza Lima
Peru Cienciano 5 Union Comercio - Cienciano
Spain R. Sociedad B 5 Osasuna B - R. Sociedad B
Argentina Guillermo Brown 5 All Boys - Guillermo Brown
Dominican Republic Moca 5 San Cristobal - Moca
South America Tomayapo 5 Delfin - Tomayapo
South America CA Belgrano de Cordoba 5 Internacional - Belgrano
Peru Los Chankas 4 U. de Deportes - Los Chankas
United Arab Emirates Ajman 4 Ajman - Al Sharjah
Italy Lecce 4 Napoli - Lecce
Italy Udinese 4 Frosinone - Udinese
Egypt El Ismaily 4 National Bank Egypt - El Ismaily
Vietnam Binh Dinh 4 Binh Dinh - Song Lam Nghe An
Iraq Zakho 4 Zakho - Erbil
Iraq Al Karkh 4 Al Shorta - Al Karkh
Japan Mito 4 Shimizu S-Pulse - Mito
Argentina Agropecuario 4 Agropecuario - Defensores Unidos
Argentina Atletico Atlanta 4 Deportivo Madryn - Atletico Atlanta
Argentina Almirante Brown 4 Atl. Rafaela - Almirante Brown
Argentina Defensores de Belgrano 4 Def. de Belgrano - Aldosivi
Thailand Chiangrai Utd 4 Chiangrai Utd - Muang Thong Utd
USA Charlotte FC 4 Charlotte - Philadelphia Union
South Korea Anyang 4 Anyang - Jeonnam
Estonia Levadia 4 Levadia - Tallinna Kalev
Uruguay Rampla Juniors 4 Rampla Juniors - Liverpool M.
Dominican Republic Atlantico FC 4 Atlantico - Cibao
Spain Mirandes 4 Albacete - Mirandes
South Africa Mamelodi Sundowns 4 TS Galaxy - Mamelodi Sundowns
Thailand Prachuap 4 Ratchaburi - Prachuap
Japan Cerezo Osaka 4 Ryukyu - Cerezo Osaka
Ecuador Leones del Norte 4 Leones del Norte - Vargas Torres
Sweden Vasteras SK 4 Vasteras SK - Brommapojkarna
South America Junior 4 Junior - Botafogo RJ
Denmark Middelfart 4 Middelfart - Esbjerg
Brazil Bragantino 4 Bragantino - Juventude
Brazil Fortaleza 4 Cuiaba - Fortaleza
Brazil Flamengo RJ 4 Athletico-PR - Flamengo RJ
Brazil Sousa 4 Bragantino - Sousa
Zimbabwe Highlanders 4 Highlanders - Manica
Spain Valladolid 4 Valladolid - Villarreal B
Italy Bari 4 Ternana - Bari
Malaysia Kedah 4 Kedah - Perak
Argentina Banfield 4 Gimnasia L.P. - Banfield
Russia Baltika 4 Baltika - Zenit
Mexico Club America 4 Cruz Azul - Club America
Gambia Marimoo 4 Marimoo - Wallidan
South Africa Sekhukhune 4 Chippa Utd. - Sekhukhune
South Africa Supersport Utd 4 Orlando Pirates - Supersport Utd
South Africa Orlando Pirates 4 Orlando Pirates - Supersport Utd
More Streaks (70)