12:26
Brazil

Paulista U20 2024Paulista U20

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Jose Bonifacio EC U20 - Fernandopolis U20           Today 20:00
Rio Preto U20 - Mirassol U20   8 Today 20:00
Tanabi U20 - Olimpia FC U20   9 Today 20:00
Gremio Prudente U20 - Novorizontino U20           Today 20:00
Tupa U20 - Presidente Prudente U20   9 Today 20:00
Vocem U20 - Marilia AC U20   9 Today 20:00
Francana U20 - Botafogo SP U20           Today 20:00
Inter de Bebedouro U20 - Bandeirante U20           Today 20:00
Rio Claro U20 - Velo Clube U20   10 Today 20:00
Sao Carlos U20 - CA Taquaritinga U20           Today 20:00
XV de Jau U20 - Ferroviaria U20           Today 20:00
Independente SP U20 - Uniao Sao Joao U20           Today 20:00
Piracicaba U20 - Internacional de Limeira U20   9 Today 20:00
Rio Branco U20 - Cosmopolitano Sports U20   7 Today 20:00
Brasilis U20 - Porto Football U20           Today 20:00
Guacuano U20 - Ponte Preta U20   9 Today 20:00
Itapirense U20 - Aguai U20   10 Today 20:00
Comercial FC - Tiete U20 - Desportivo U20           Today 20:00
Ituano U20 - Sfera U20   9 Today 20:00
Sao Bento U20 - Elosport U20           Today 20:00
Sao Jose EC U20 - CA Joseense U20   5 Today 20:00
Uniao Mogi U20 - Pinda U20   2 Today 20:00
Uniao Suzano U20 - Taubate U20   7 Today 20:00
Guarani U20 - Paulinia FU U20   8 Today 20:00
SKA Brasil U20 - Metropolitano FC U20   3 Today 20:00
Clube Vital U20 - GE Osasco U20   7 Today 20:00
Oeste U20 - Referencia U20   8 Today 20:00
Flamengo SP U20 - Guarulhos U20           Today 20:00
Portuguesa U20 - Nacional SP U20   8 Today 20:00
Agua Santa U20 - EC Sao Bernardo U20   9 Today 20:00
CA Juventus U20 - Aster Itaqua U20   8 Today 20:00
Jabaquara U20 - Santo Andre U20   9 Today 20:00
Portuguesa Santista U20 - Mauaense U20   5 Today 20:00
Comercial U20 - Sertaozinho U20           Tomorrow 20:00
Capivariano U20 - RB Bragantino U20           Tomorrow 20:00
Osasco Audax U20 - Sao Paulo U20           Tomorrow 20:00
Ibrachina U20 - Palmeiras U20           Tomorrow 20:00
Sao Caetano U20 - Corinthians U20           Tomorrow 20:00
Maua U20 - Santos U20           26.05. 20:00
  • Results
Group 10 - 6. Round1X2 
Sao Paulo U20 - Oeste U202:019.05.
Group 13 - 6. Round1X2 
Santos U20 - Jabaquara U204:018.05.
Group 11 - 6. Round1X2 
Palmeiras U20 - Flamengo SP U208:018.05.
Group 9 - 6. Round1X2 
RB Bragantino U20 - Guarani U200:118.05.
Group 3 - 6. Round1X2 
Bandeirante U20 - Comercial U202:218.05.
Sertaozinho U20 - Francana U203:118.05.
Group 13 - 6. Round1X2 
Mauaense U20 - Maua U201:2   17.05.
Santo Andre U20 - Portuguesa Santista U202:117.05.
Group 12 - 6. Round1X2 
Aster Itaqua U20 - Sao Caetano U200:2   17.05.
Corinthians U20 - Agua Santa U202:017.05.
EC Sao Bernardo U20 - CA Juventus U200:117.05.
Group 11 - 6. Round1X2 
Guarulhos U20 - Portuguesa U201:2   17.05.
Nacional SP U20 - Ibrachina U201:217.05.
Group 10 - 6. Round1X2 
GE Osasco U20 - Osasco Audax U201:217.05.
Referencia U20 - Clube Vital U200:0   17.05.
Group 9 - 6. Round1X2 
Metropolitano FC U20 - Capivariano U200:117.05.
Paulinia FU U20 - SKA Brasil U201:117.05.
Group 8 - 6. Round1X2 
CA Joseense U20 - Uniao Mogi U205:0   17.05.
Pinda U20 - Uniao Suzano U200:1   17.05.
Taubate U20 - Sao Jose EC U200:017.05.
Group 7 - 6. Round1X2 
Desportivo U20 - Ituano U200:217.05.
Elosport U20 - Comercial FC - Tiete U200:3   17.05.
Group 6 - 6. Round1X2 
Aguai U20 - Guacuano U200:117.05.
Ponte Preta U20 - Brasilis U202:117.05.
Porto Football U20 - Itapirense U201:2   17.05.
Group 5 - 6. Round1X2 
Cosmopolitano Sports U20 - Independente SP U202:017.05.
Internacional de Limeira U20 - Rio Branco U202:117.05.
Uniao Sao Joao U20 - Piracicaba U201:017.05.
Group 4 - 6. Round1X2 
CA Taquaritinga U20 - XV de Jau U200:9   17.05.
Ferroviaria U20 - Rio Claro U205:117.05.
Velo Clube U20 - Sao Carlos U202:1   17.05.
Group 3 - 6. Round1X2 
Botafogo SP U20 - Inter de Bebedouro U2010:117.05.
Group 2 - 6. Round1X2 
Marilia AC U20 - Tupa U202:2   17.05.
Novorizontino U20 - Vocem U206:0   17.05.
Presidente Prudente U20 - Gremio Prudente U201:3   17.05.
Group 1 - 6. Round1X2 
Fernandopolis U20 - Tanabi U201:2   17.05.
Mirassol U20 - Jose Bonifacio EC U201:117.05.
Olimpia FC U20 - Rio Preto U201:017.05.
Group 7 - 6. Round1X2 
Sfera U20 - Sao Bento U201:216.05.
Group 13 - 5. Round1X2 
Santo Andre U20 - Santos U202:112.05.
Group 12 - 5. Round1X2 
EC Sao Bernardo U20 - Corinthians U200:111.05.
Group 11 - 5. Round1X2 
Guarulhos U20 - Palmeiras U200:711.05.
Group 10 - 5. Round1X2 
Referencia U20 - Sao Paulo U200:311.05.
Group 9 - 5. Round1X2 
Paulinia FU U20 - RB Bragantino U200:311.05.
Group 13 - 5. Round1X2 
Mauaense U20 - Jabaquara U201:110.05.
Portuguesa Santista U20 - Maua U202:310.05.
Group 12 - 5. Round1X2 
Aster Itaqua U20 - Agua Santa U201:0   10.05.
CA Juventus U20 - Sao Caetano U200:110.05.
Group 11 - 5. Round1X2 
Nacional SP U20 - Flamengo SP U201:010.05.
Portuguesa U20 - Ibrachina U201:410.05.
Group 10 - 5. Round1X2 
Clube Vital U20 - Osasco Audax U201:210.05.
GE Osasco U20 - Oeste U202:210.05.
Group 9 - 5. Round1X2 
Metropolitano FC U20 - Guarani U200:3   10.05.
SKA Brasil U20 - Capivariano U202:110.05.
Group 8 - 5. Round1X2 
CA Joseense U20 - Taubate U205:410.05.
Pinda U20 - Sao Jose EC U200:2   10.05.
Uniao Mogi U20 - Uniao Suzano U200:1   10.05.
Group 7 - 5. Round1X2 
Elosport U20 - Ituano U202:6   10.05.
Sao Bento U20 - Comercial FC - Tiete U202:110.05.
Sfera U20 - Desportivo U202:110.05.
Group 6 - 5. Round1X2 
Aguai U20 - Brasilis U200:1   10.05.
Itapirense U20 - Guacuano U202:110.05.
Porto Football U20 - Ponte Preta U200:210.05.
Group 5 - 5. Round1X2 
Cosmopolitano Sports U20 - Internacional de Limeira U201:2   10.05.
Independente SP U20 - Piracicaba U200:310.05.
Uniao Sao Joao U20 - Rio Branco U201:010.05.
Group 4 - 5. Round1X2 
CA Taquaritinga U20 - Rio Claro U200:3   10.05.
Sao Carlos U20 - XV de Jau U200:4   10.05.
Velo Clube U20 - Ferroviaria U201:010.05.
Group 3 - 5. Round1X2 
Bandeirante U20 - Botafogo SP U201:1   10.05.
Comercial U20 - Francana U202:2   10.05.
Sertaozinho U20 - Inter de Bebedouro U200:2   10.05.
Group 2 - 5. Round1X2 
Marilia AC U20 - Novorizontino U203:410.05.
Presidente Prudente U20 - Vocem U202:1   10.05.
Tupa U20 - Gremio Prudente U201:2   10.05.
Group 1 - 5. Round1X2 
Fernandopolis U20 - Mirassol U200:2   10.05.
Olimpia FC U20 - Jose Bonifacio EC U202:3   10.05.
Tanabi U20 - Rio Preto U202:110.05.
Group 13 - 4. Round1X2 
Santos U20 - Mauaense U209:004.05.
Group 12 - 4. Round1X2 
Corinthians U20 - Aster Itaqua U200:104.05.
Group 11 - 4. Round1X2 
Palmeiras U20 - Nacional SP U201:004.05.
Group 10 - 4. Round1X2 
Sao Paulo U20 - GE Osasco U203:104.05.
Group 9 - 4. Round1X2 
RB Bragantino U20 - Metropolitano FC U206:104.05.
Group 13 - 4. Round1X2 
Jabaquara U20 - Portuguesa Santista U200:003.05.
Maua U20 - Santo Andre U201:2   03.05.
Group 12 - 4. Round1X2 
Agua Santa U20 - CA Juventus U201:003.05.
Sao Caetano U20 - EC Sao Bernardo U201:003.05.
Group 11 - 4. Round1X2 
Flamengo SP U20 - Portuguesa U201:003.05.
Ibrachina U20 - Guarulhos U206:103.05.
Group 10 - 4. Round1X2 
Oeste U20 - Clube Vital U206:003.05.
Osasco Audax U20 - Referencia U201:203.05.
Group 9 - 4. Round1X2 
Capivariano U20 - Paulinia FU U203:303.05.
Guarani U20 - SKA Brasil U201:1   03.05.
Group 8 - 4. Round1X2 
Sao Jose EC U20 - Uniao Mogi U206:2   03.05.
Taubate U20 - Pinda U201:103.05.
Uniao Suzano U20 - CA Joseense U205:003.05.
Group 7 - 4. Round1X2 
Comercial FC - Tiete U20 - Sfera U201:7   03.05.
Desportivo U20 - Elosport U209:103.05.
Ituano U20 - Sao Bento U202:103.05.
Group 6 - 4. Round1X2 
Brasilis U20 - Itapirense U203:2   03.05.
Guacuano U20 - Porto Football U201:103.05.
Ponte Preta U20 - Aguai U200:103.05.
Group 5 - 4. Round1X2 
Internacional de Limeira U20 - Uniao Sao Joao U200:003.05.
Piracicaba U20 - Cosmopolitano Sports U200:103.05.
Rio Branco U20 - Independente SP U202:003.05.
Group 4 - 4. Round1X2 
Ferroviaria U20 - CA Taquaritinga U208:0   03.05.
Rio Claro U20 - Sao Carlos U201:003.05.
XV de Jau U20 - Velo Clube U200:0   03.05.
Group 3 - 4. Round1X2 
Botafogo SP U20 - Sertaozinho U204:003.05.
Francana U20 - Bandeirante U201:2   03.05.
Inter de Bebedouro U20 - Comercial U203:3   03.05.
Group 2 - 4. Round1X2 
Gremio Prudente U20 - Marilia AC U202:0   03.05.
Novorizontino U20 - Presidente Prudente U206:003.05.
Vocem U20 - Tupa U205:003.05.
Group 1 - 4. Round1X2 
Jose Bonifacio EC U20 - Tanabi U201:003.05.
Mirassol U20 - Olimpia FC U205:103.05.
Rio Preto U20 - Fernandopolis U202:003.05.
Group 9 - 3. Round1X2 
SKA Brasil U20 - RB Bragantino U200:128.04.
Group 13 - 3. Round1X2 
Portuguesa Santista U20 - Santos U202:227.04.
Group 12 - 3. Round1X2 
CA Juventus U20 - Corinthians U200:327.04.
Group 11 - 3. Round1X2 
Portuguesa U20 - Palmeiras U201:127.04.
Group 10 - 3. Round1X2 
Clube Vital U20 - Sao Paulo U200:2   27.04.
Group 3 - 3. Round1X2 
Comercial U20 - Botafogo SP U203:327.04.
Group 13 - 3. Round1X2 
Maua U20 - Jabaquara U203:0   26.04.
Santo Andre U20 - Mauaense U203:226.04.
Group 12 - 3. Round1X2 
EC Sao Bernardo U20 - Aster Itaqua U201:0   26.04.
Sao Caetano U20 - Agua Santa U201:026.04.
Group 11 - 3. Round1X2 
Guarulhos U20 - Nacional SP U201:126.04.
Ibrachina U20 - Flamengo SP U203:026.04.
Group 10 - 3. Round1X2 
Osasco Audax U20 - Oeste U200:126.04.
Referencia U20 - GE Osasco U203:2   26.04.
Group 9 - 3. Round1X2 
Capivariano U20 - Guarani U200:3   26.04.
Paulinia FU U20 - Metropolitano FC U202:1   26.04.
Group 8 - 3. Round1X2 
CA Joseense U20 - Pinda U202:4   26.04.
Uniao Mogi U20 - Taubate U200:426.04.
Uniao Suzano U20 - Sao Jose EC U201:026.04.
Group 7 - 3. Round1X2 
Comercial FC - Tiete U20 - Ituano U201:226.04.
Sao Bento U20 - Desportivo U201:226.04.
Sfera U20 - Elosport U205:0   26.04.
Group 6 - 3. Round1X2 
Guacuano U20 - Brasilis U204:226.04.
Itapirense U20 - Ponte Preta U201:326.04.
Porto Football U20 - Aguai U200:0   26.04.
Group 5 - 3. Round1X2 
Cosmopolitano Sports U20 - Uniao Sao Joao U201:026.04.
Independente SP U20 - Internacional de Limeira U202:226.04.
Piracicaba U20 - Rio Branco U204:226.04.
Group 4 - 3. Round1X2 
Sao Carlos U20 - Ferroviaria U200:726.04.
Velo Clube U20 - CA Taquaritinga U207:026.04.
XV de Jau U20 - Rio Claro U201:0   26.04.
Group 3 - 3. Round1X2 
Bandeirante U20 - Sertaozinho U201:2   26.04.
Francana U20 - Inter de Bebedouro U207:026.04.
Group 2 - 3. Round1X2 
Gremio Prudente U20 - Vocem U201:0   26.04.
Marilia AC U20 - Presidente Prudente U202:3   26.04.
Tupa U20 - Novorizontino U200:4   26.04.
Group 1 - 3. Round1X2 
Fernandopolis U20 - Olimpia FC U200:1   26.04.
Rio Preto U20 - Jose Bonifacio EC U200:426.04.
Tanabi U20 - Mirassol U200:526.04.
Group 13 - 2. Round1X2 
Santos U20 - Maua U203:020.04.
Group 12 - 2. Round1X2 
Corinthians U20 - Sao Caetano U200:020.04.
Group 11 - 2. Round1X2 
Palmeiras U20 - Ibrachina U203:120.04.
Group 10 - 2. Round1X2 
Sao Paulo U20 - Osasco Audax U204:020.04.
Group 9 - 2. Round1X2 
RB Bragantino U20 - Capivariano U201:120.04.
Group 3 - 2. Round1X2 
Botafogo SP U20 - Francana U208:020.04.
Group 2 - 2. Round1X2 
Novorizontino U20 - Gremio Prudente U202:1   20.04.
Group 13 - 2. Round1X2 
Mauaense U20 - Portuguesa Santista U201:2   19.04.
Santo Andre U20 - Jabaquara U201:019.04.
Group 12 - 2. Round1X2 
Aster Itaqua U20 - CA Juventus U201:1   19.04.
EC Sao Bernardo U20 - Agua Santa U203:019.04.
Group 11 - 2. Round1X2 
Guarulhos U20 - Flamengo SP U201:319.04.
Nacional SP U20 - Portuguesa U200:019.04.
Group 10 - 2. Round1X2 
GE Osasco U20 - Clube Vital U204:2   19.04.
Referencia U20 - Oeste U200:2   19.04.
Group 9 - 2. Round1X2 
Metropolitano FC U20 - SKA Brasil U200:0   19.04.
Paulinia FU U20 - Guarani U203:3   19.04.
Group 8 - 2. Round1X2 
CA Joseense U20 - Sao Jose EC U202:219.04.
Pinda U20 - Uniao Mogi U205:0   19.04.
Taubate U20 - Uniao Suzano U202:219.04.
Group 7 - 2. Round1X2 
Desportivo U20 - Comercial FC - Tiete U200:219.04.
Elosport U20 - Sao Bento U201:2   19.04.
Sfera U20 - Ituano U203:319.04.
Group 6 - 2. Round1X2 
Aguai U20 - Itapirense U204:019.04.
Ponte Preta U20 - Guacuano U202:019.04.
Porto Football U20 - Brasilis U204:0   19.04.
Group 5 - 2. Round1X2 
Cosmopolitano Sports U20 - Rio Branco U200:0   19.04.
Internacional de Limeira U20 - Piracicaba U201:519.04.
Uniao Sao Joao U20 - Independente SP U202:2   19.04.
Group 4 - 2. Round1X2 
CA Taquaritinga U20 - Sao Carlos U201:0   19.04.
Ferroviaria U20 - XV de Jau U200:0   19.04.
Velo Clube U20 - Rio Claro U202:019.04.
Group 3 - 2. Round1X2 
Bandeirante U20 - Inter de Bebedouro U202:319.04.
Sertaozinho U20 - Comercial U201:1   19.04.
Group 2 - 2. Round1X2 
Marilia AC U20 - Vocem U201:019.04.
Presidente Prudente U20 - Tupa U202:1   19.04.
Group 1 - 2. Round1X2 
Fernandopolis U20 - Jose Bonifacio EC U201:3   19.04.
Mirassol U20 - Rio Preto U203:219.04.
Olimpia FC U20 - Tanabi U203:219.04.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Football tables relating to Paulista U20 2024 which is sorted in Brazil category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Football tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in Paulista U20 2024. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of Paulista U20 2024, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Football item in the main navigation to browse through other Football leagues and to find more competitions from Brazil category, including history results, tables and statistics.