Too many results? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Results, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Yesterday's tennis results

SpainATP - Singles: Barcelona, clay  
10:00Khachanov K. - Bautista-Agut R.   CAN.  
11:00Davidovich Fokina A. - Machac T.   WO.  
11:10Vavassori A. - Bautista-Agut R.   1:2 (6:4, 3:6, 1:6)
12:20Trungelliti M. - Jarry N.   2:0 (7:65, 6:3)
13:05Thompson J. - Munar J.   2:1 (6:4, 2:6, 6:4)
13:35Muller A. - Ruud C.   0:2 (3:6, 4:6)
14:35Lajovic D. - Humbert U.   2:0 (6:4, 6:4)
16:10De Minaur A. - Nadal R.   2:0 (7:5, 6:1)
16:15Marozsan F. - van Assche L.   1:0 RET. (6:0, 3:2)
16:35Musetti L. - Carballes Baena R.   0:2 (64:7, 4:6)
18:20Ofner S. - Tsitsipas S.   0:2 (4:6, 5:7)
19:05Altmaier D. - Fils A.   1:2 (4:6, 6:1, 1:6)
11:10Bautista-Agut R. - Norrie C.   0:2 (4:6, 3:6)
11:10Etcheverry T. M. - Nakashima B.   2:1 (3:6, 7:65, 6:4)
12:55Davidovich Fokina A. - Lajovic D.   1:2 (610:7, 6:3, 1:6)
14:35Arnaldi M. - Trungelliti M.   2:0 (6:3, 6:0)
16:10Thompson J. - Ruud C.   0:2 (1:6, 4:6)
16:15Marozsan F. - Diaz Acosta F.   1:2 (6:3, 3:6, 1:6)
17:45Carballes Baena R. - Tsitsipas S.   0:2 (5:7, 3:6)
18:20De Minaur A. - Fils A.   0:2 (5:7, 2:6)
12:30Norrie C. - Etcheverry T. M.  
14:00Arnaldi M. - Ruud C.  
16:00Diaz Acosta F. - Tsitsipas S.  
17:30Fils A. - Lajovic D.  
RomaniaATP - Singles: Bucharest, clay  
10:05Rinderknech A. - Tabilo A.   0:2 (3:6, 4:6)
17:00Barrere G. - Kokkinakis T.   2:0 (7:5, 6:3)
14:10Fonseca J. - Albot R.   2:0 (7:62, 6:2)
15:10Borges N. - Moutet C.   1:2 (2:6, 7:63, 2:6)
16:00Fucsovics M. - Griekspoor T.   2:0 (7:5, 6:1)
09:00Kecmanovic M. - Martinez P.  
09:00Korda S. - Barrere G.  
09:00Seyboth Wild T. - Navone M.  
10:30Cerundolo F. - Coria F.  
11:00Moutet C. - Fucsovics M.  
12:00Fonseca J. - Tabilo A.  
GermanyATP - Singles: Munich, clay  
12:35Molleker R. - Draper J.   1:2 (6:4, 1:6, 1:6)
13:50Zverev A. - Rodionov J.   2:0 (7:63, 6:2)
13:05Michelsen A. - Garin C.   1:2 (7:67, 2:6, 1:6)
13:10Fritz T. - Moro Canas A.   2:0 (6:3, 6:1)
14:45Galan D. E. - Rune H.   0:2 (4:6, 2:6)
17:30Hanfmann Y. - Huesler M.   0:2 (2:6, 4:6)
17:40Van De Zandschulp B. - Struff J-L.   0:2 (60:7, 4:6)
18:10Auger-Aliassime F. - Daniel T.   2:0 (6:3, 6:2)
11:00Fritz T. - Draper J.  
12:30Zverev A. - Garin C.  
14:00Huesler M. - Rune H.  
15:30Auger-Aliassime F. - Struff J-L.  
FranceWTA - Singles: Rouen, clay  
11:40Gracheva V. - Tomova V.   2:1 (6:2, 3:6, 7:5)
11:40Hibino N. - Ruse G.   0:2 (2:6, 1:6)
12:55Linette M. - Stevanovic N.   2:0 (6:2, 6:1)
14:20Trevisan M. - Osaka N.   2:0 (6:4, 6:2)
16:05Schmiedlova A. K. - Parry D.   0:1 RET. (3:6, 3:1)
17:35Avanesyan E. - Andreeva M.   0:2 (5:7, 4:6)
19:40Stephens S. - Pliskova Ka.   2:0 (6:3, 6:2)
11:40Gracheva V. - Yuan Y.   1:2 (4:6, 6:4, 66:7)
14:45Pavlyuchenkova A. - Rus A.   1:2 (3:6, 6:1, 3:6)
17:10Burel C. - Ruse G.   1:2 (0:6, 6:2, 3:6)
19:20Schmiedlova A. K. - Garcia C.   0:2 (1:6, 0:6)
20:20Kalinina A. - Trevisan M.   2:0 (6:2, 6:3)
13:30Stephens S. - Yuan Y.  
15:00Rus A. - Linette M.  
17:30Ruse G. - Garcia C.  
19:30Kalinina A. - Andreeva M.  
GermanyWTA - Singles: Stuttgart, clay  
12:35Alexandrova E. - Jabeur O.   1:2 (6:2, 3:6, 61:7)
14:55Kostyuk M. - Siegemund L.   2:1 (6:3, 64:7, 6:4)
15:30Samsonova L. - Potapova A.   1:2 (4:6, 6:4, 3:6)
18:20Vickery S. - Gauff C.   1:2 (3:6, 6:4, 5:7)
21:05Raducanu E. - Kerber A.   2:0 (6:2, 6:1)
22:50Badosa P. - Sabalenka A.   1:1 RET. (64:7, 6:4, 3:3)
12:40Rybakina E. - Kudermetova V.   2:1 (7:63, 1:6, 6:4)
14:05Vondrousova M. - Potapova A.   2:0 (7:65, 6:1)
15:30Paolini J. - Jabeur O.   2:0 (7:68, 6:4)
17:30Swiatek I. - Mertens E.   2:0 (6:3, 6:4)
19:25Raducanu E. - Noskova L.   2:0 (6:0, 7:5)
21:00Zheng Q. - Kostyuk M.   1:2 (2:6, 6:4, 5:7)
12:30Rybakina E. - Paolini J.  
14:00Vondrousova M. - Sabalenka A.  
17:00Swiatek I. - Raducanu E.  
18:30Kostyuk M. - Gauff C.  
SpainATP - Doubles: Barcelona, clay  
11:10Granollers M. / Zeballos H. - Rincon D. / Roca Batalla O.   2:1 (6:3, 5:7, 10:5)
17:30Koolhof W. / Mektic N. - Ram R. / Salisbury J.   2:0 (7:5, 6:4)
19:15Murray J. / Venus M. - Dodig I. / Skupski N.   0:2 (4:6, 64:7)
14:10Gonzalez S. / Roger-Vasselin E. - Nys H. / Zielinski J.   1:2 (3:6, 6:3, 3:10)
15:50Gonzalez M. / Molteni A. - Koolhof W. / Mektic N.   2:0 (6:3, 7:61)
14:00Granollers M. / Zeballos H. - Machac T. / Zhang Z.      
15:30Arevalo M. / Pavic M. - Dodig I. / Skupski N.  
RomaniaATP - Doubles: Bucharest, clay  
10:10Borges N. / Stalder R. - Copil M. / Pavel B.   2:0 (6:3, 7:5)
10:30Glasspool L. / Rojer J. - Martin F. / Molchanov D.  
12:00Heliovaara H. / Patten H. - Cabral F. / Nedovyesov A.  
13:30Borges N. / Stalder R. - Doumbia S. / Reboul F.  
15:00Martinez P. / Tabilo A. - Barrientos N. / Matos R.  
GermanyATP - Doubles: Munich, clay  
12:40Bhambri Y. / Olivetti A. - Gille S. / Vliegen J.   2:1 (4:6, 7:65, 10:6)
12:40Galloway R. / King E. - Peers J. / Smith J. P.   2:0 (6:3, 6:4)
13:40Demoliner M. / Melo M. - Arribage T. / Cornea V. V.   0:2 (3:6, 2:6)
13:50Behar A. / Pavlasek A. - Mies A. / Struff J-L.   0:2 (3:6, 63:7)
15:20Krawietz K. / Puetz T. - Daniell M. / Oswald P.   CAN.  
13:25Schnaitter J. / Wallner M. - Daniell M. / Oswald P.   0:2 (4:6, 4:6)
15:45Erler A. / Miedler L. - Lammons N. / Withrow J.   2:1 (5:7, 6:2, 10:4)
16:40Galloway R. / King E. - Bhambri Y. / Olivetti A.   0:2 (3:6, 3:6)
11:00Daniell M. / Oswald P. - Arribage T. / Cornea V. V.  
12:30Bhambri Y. / Olivetti A. - Erler A. / Miedler L.  
FranceWTA - Doubles: Rouen, clay  
14:20Kato M. / Niculescu M. - Hibino N. / Kalashnikova O.   1:2 (6:3, 5:7, 8:10)
16:15Gleason Q. / Jakupovic D. - Moratelli A. / Rosatello C.   2:1 (4:6, 7:63, 10:6)
18:40Cornet A. / Ferro F. - Babos T. / Khromacheva I.   1:2 (4:6, 6:4, 5:10)
13:10Murray S. / Piter K. - Gleason Q. / Jakupovic D.   2:0 (7:5, 6:0)
16:00Hibino N. / Kalashnikova O. - Rus A. / Sherif M.   WO.  
16:25Marozava L. / Zimmermann K. - Stephens S. / Yuan Y.   2:0 (6:4, 7:5)
11:30Marozava L. / Zimmermann K. - Bains N. / Lumsden M.  
15:30Murray S. / Piter K. - Babos T. / Khromacheva I.  
GermanyWTA - Doubles: Stuttgart, clay  
12:35Mattek-Sands B. / Zhang S. - Guo H. / Jiang X.   2:0 (6:0, 6:3)
13:55Chan H-C. / Kudermetova V. - Olmos G. / Panova A.   2:0 (6:2, 6:2)
18:05Eikeri U. / Neel I. - Errani S. / Paolini J.   2:1 (6:4, 1:6, 10:6)
12:40Samsonova L. / Shnaider D. - Krejcikova B. / Siegemund L.   0:2 (1:6, 3:6)
17:00Badosa P. / Jabeur O. - Mattek-Sands B. / Zhang S.   WO.  
17:10Schunk N. / Seidel E. - Chan H-C. / Kudermetova V.   0:2 (1:6, 2:6)
18:20Eikeri U. / Neel I. - Potapova A. / Zvonareva V.   2:1 (3:6, 6:4, 10:3)
MexicoChallenger Men - Singles: Acapulco, hard  
00:05Oliveira G. - Sell K.   2:0 (6:3, 6:3)
00:10McHugh A. - Seggerman R.   2:0 (6:3, 6:2)
00:10Reis Da Silva J. - Artnak B.   0:2 (4:6, 2:6)
00:10Walton A. - Broom C.   2:0 (6:2, 6:3)
01:35Cressy M. - Ponwith N.   2:0 (6:4, 6:0)
01:50Pacheco Mendez R. - Mmoh M.   2:0 (6:3, 7:66)
01:55Ilagan A. - Svajda Z.   0:2 (3:6, 2:6)
02:05Janvier M. - Mejia N.   1:2 (6:2, 5:7, 5:7)
04:45Mpetshi Perricard G. - Jasika O.   2:1 (3:6, 6:3, 6:3)
04:55Brouwer G. - Palan D.   2:0 (6:1, 6:4)
00:05Cressy M. - Ficovich J. P.   2:0 (6:3, 6:3)
00:05Schoolkate T. - Zhukayev B.   2:1 (5:7, 6:3, 6:4)
00:05Vallejo D. - Galarneau A.   0:2 (67:7, 1:6)
00:05Walton A. - McHugh A.   2:0 (6:1, 6:0)
01:30Oliveira G. - Svajda Z.   0:2 (4:6, 5:7)
01:45Mpetshi Perricard G. - Brouwer G.   2:0 (7:5, 7:5)
02:30Mejia N. - Pacheco Mendez R.   0:2 (3:6, 3:6)
05:05Hijikata R. - Artnak B.   2:0 (7:65, 6:3)
00:05Walton A. - Schoolkate T.  
01:30Cressy M. - Svajda Z.  
01:30Hijikata R. - Galarneau A.  
04:00Mpetshi Perricard G. - Pacheco Mendez R.  
South KoreaChallenger Men - Singles: Gwangju, hard  
04:05Hsu Y. H. - Bolt A.   2:0 (6:4, 6:4)
04:05Kachmazov A. - Nam Ji S.   2:0 (6:4, 6:3)
04:10Wong C. - Wu Tung-Lin   1:2 (3:6, 6:1, 5:7)
05:55Fery A. - Bu Y.   1:1 RET. (3:6, 7:68, 4:4)
04:10Berankis R. - McCabe J.   2:0 (7:66, 7:66)
04:10Harris L. - Chung Y.   2:0 (6:4, 6:4)
05:40Hong S. C. - Shimabukuro S.   0:2 (4:6, 4:6)
06:50Sekulic P. - Lajal M.   0:2 (64:7, 4:6)
04:00Harris L. - Shimabukuro S.  
04:00Wu Tung-Lin - Kachmazov A.  
05:30Hsu Y. H. - Bu Y.  
05:30Lajal M. - Berankis R.  
PortugalChallenger Men - Singles: Oeiras 3, clay  
11:40Agamenone F. - Novak D.   0:2 (3:6, 1:6)
13:10Atmane T. - Gaubas V.   0:2 (1:6, 0:6)
15:30Tseng C. H. - Faria J.   0:2 (2:6, 3:6)
16:40De Jong J. - Royer V.   0:2 (2:6, 3:6)
11:35Ymer E. - Comesana F.   1:2 (6:1, 4:6, 66:7)
11:40Blanchet U. - Nava E.   2:0 (6:4, 7:63)
15:50Vincent Ruggeri S. - Elias G.   2:0 (6:2, 6:3)
17:35Fognini F. - Napolitano S.   1:2 (5:7, 6:4, 65:7)
12:30Royer V. - Novak D.  
14:00Vincent Ruggeri S. - Comesana F.  
15:30Gaubas V. - Faria J.  
15:30Napolitano S. - Blanchet U.  
ArgentinaChallenger Men - Singles: San Miguel de Tucuman, clay  
16:10Casanova H. - Corwin F.   2:1 (6:3, 68:7, 6:1)
16:10Olivieri G. A. - Roncadelli F.   1:2 (2:6, 6:4, 5:7)
18:55Dutra Da Silva D. - Kirkin E.   1:2 (2:6, 6:1, 63:7)
19:05Vilicich B. - Midon L.   0:2 (2:6, 3:6)
16:10Collarini A. - Rodriguez L. J.   2:1 (6:4, 4:6, 6:4)
16:10Kestelboim M. - Villanueva G.   0:1 RET. (0:6, 2:5)
18:05Aboian V. - Justo G. I.   2:0 (6:4, 7:5)
18:55Otegui J. B. - Olivo R.   0:2 (1:6, 3:6)
16:00Casanova H. - Kirkin E.  
16:00Collarini A. - Villanueva G.  
17:30Aboian V. - Olivo R.  
17:30Roncadelli F. - Midon L.  
USAChallenger Men - Singles: Tallahassee, clay  
02:05Kodat T. - Bergs Z.   0:2 (4:6, 2:6)
17:10Krueger M. - Kwiatkowski T. S.   2:0 (7:63, 6:2)
17:10Searle H. - Schwaerzler J. J.   0:2 (1:6, 65:7)
19:15Habib H. - Crawford O.   0:2 (3:6, 4:6)
01:55Kozlov S. - Sandgren T.   2:1 (6:2, 65:7, 6:1)
18:35Gomez F. A. - Melzer G.   1:2 (6:4, 68:7, 66:7)
18:35Ritschard A. - Bobrov B.   2:1 (6:3, 3:6, 6:1)
20:50Denolly C. - Hemery C.   0:2 (3:6, 2:6)
21:50Tabur C. - Bergs Z.  
16:00Crawford O. - Kozlov S.  
16:00Ritschard A. - Hemery C.  
16:00Schwaerzler J. J. - Krueger M.  
PortugalChallenger Women - Singles: Oeiras, clay  
11:05Sebov K. - Mladenovic K.   0:2 (4:6, 2:6)
11:25Pera B. - Lukas T.   2:1 (3:6, 6:1, 6:3)
11:30Lamens S. - Arango E.   2:0 (7:5, 6:2)
13:05Jorge F. - Zakharova A.   2:1 (3:6, 6:1, 6:4)
13:35Bai Z. - Falei A.   0:2 (4:6, 4:6)
13:35Tauson C. - Parrizas-Diaz N.   2:0 (6:3, 6:4)
17:05Jorge M. - Dart H.   2:0 (6:3, 6:1)
11:10Mladenovic K. - Jones F.   2:0 (6:4, 7:66)
11:40Avdeeva J. - Lamens S.   0:2 (5:7, 0:6)
13:25Lepchenko V. - Kraus S.   2:0 (7:64, 6:3)
13:45Jorge F. - Zarazua R.   2:0 (6:3, 7:5)
11:00Falei A. - Lamens S.  
11:00Lepchenko V. - Mladenovic K.  
12:30Pera B. - Jorge F.  
14:00Tauson C. - Jorge M.  
MexicoChallenger Men - Doubles: Acapulco, hard  
03:10Puttergill C. / Statham J. R. - Hijikata R. / Kiger M.   0:2 (1:6, 4:6)
03:40Bollipalli R. / Kaliyanda Poonacha N. - Ficovich J. P. / Reis Da Silva J.   2:0 (7:5, 6:2)
03:00Kadhe A. / Nedunchezhiyan J. - Bellier A. / Sanchez L.   1:2 (3:6, 6:3, 7:10)
03:25Johnson L. / Mansouri S. - Cressy M. / Janvier M.   2:0 (6:2, 7:65)
03:35Chandrasekar A. / Hach Verdugo H. - Broom C. / Walton A.   2:1 (4:6, 6:4, 11:9)
04:30Seggerman R. / Trhac P. - Paris J. / Soto M.   2:1 (6:2, 4:6, 10:8)
05:20Brouwer G. / McHugh A. - Lock B. / Lock C.   2:0 (6:3, 6:4)
05:45Pacheco Mendez R. / Vallejo D. - Matuszewski P. / Romios M. C.   CAN.  
05:45Pannu K. / Smith K. - Matuszewski P. / Romios M. C.   1:2 (2:6, 6:4, 10:12)
18:00Escobedo E. / Oliveira G. - Lock B. / Lock C.   CAN.  
01:30Johnson L. / Mansouri S. - Seggerman R. / Trhac P.  
03:00Bellier A. / Sanchez L. - Brouwer G. / McHugh A.  
03:00Bollipalli R. / Kaliyanda Poonacha N. - Matuszewski P. / Romios M. C.  
04:30Chandrasekar A. / Hach Verdugo H. - Hijikata R. / Kiger M.  
South KoreaChallenger Men - Doubles: Gwangju, hard  
05:45Shin S. / Shin W. - Ellis B. / Sweeny D.   2:1 (6:4, 1:6, 10:8)
06:25Matsui T. / Uesugi K. - Berankis R. / Marchenko I.   0:2 (4:6, 4:6)
07:20Chung Y. / Hsu Y. H. - Ho R. / Nam Ji S.   2:0 (6:4, 7:64)
07:45Cui J. / Lee D. H. - Bolt A. / Saville L.   2:0 (6:2, 6:3)
08:45Lee J. M. / Song M.-K. - Moriya H. / Noguchi R.   2:0 (6:1, 6:3)
08:55Gerasimov E. / Haliak M. - Bellucci M. / Echargui M.   0:2 (4:6, 4:6)
09:10Escoffier A. / Wu Tung-Lin - Delaney Ja. / Tu L.   0:2 (1:6, 4:6)
10:00Alcantara F. C. / Sun F. - Niklas-Salminen P. / Wong C.   0:2 (4:6, 1:6)
07:20Delaney Ja. / Tu L. - Chung Y. / Hsu Y. H.   0:2 (1:6, 3:6)
08:30Niklas-Salminen P. / Wong C. - Lee J. M. / Song M.-K.   0:2 (1:6, 4:6)
09:20Berankis R. / Marchenko I. - Shin S. / Shin W.   2:0 (6:3, 6:4)
09:45Bellucci M. / Echargui M. - Cui J. / Lee D. H.   0:2 (3:6, 3:6)
07:00Berankis R. / Marchenko I. - Lee J. M. / Song M.-K.  
07:00Cui J. / Lee D. H. - Chung Y. / Hsu Y. H.  
PortugalChallenger Men - Doubles: Oeiras 3, clay  
11:00Martos Gornes S. / Tsitsipas Pe. - De Jong J. / Sachko V.   CAN.  
11:40Sabanov I. / Sabanov M. - Romboli F. / Zormann Da Silva M.   0:2 (1:6, 1:6)
12:45Bortolotti M. / Eysseric J. - Nouza P. / Rikl P.   0:2 (4:6, 4:6)
14:20Bergevi F. / Veldheer M. - Arias B. / Zeballos F.   2:0 (7:61, 6:1)
14:25Goransson A. / Verbeek S. - Added D. / Luz O.   2:0 (6:2, 7:64)
15:55Margaroli L. / Rodriguez Taverna S. - Vega Hernandez D. / Walkow S.   1:2 (6:3, 3:6, 7:10)
17:40Martos Gornes S. / Tsitsipas Pe. - Agamenone F. / Taylor A.   2:0 (6:1, 6:2)
13:55Liutarevich I. / Manafov V. - Bergevi F. / Veldheer M.   0:2 (3:6, 4:6)
14:50Goransson A. / Verbeek S. - Guinard M. / Jacq G.   0:2 (5:7, 1:6)
15:30Vega Hernandez D. / Walkow S. - Romboli F. / Zormann Da Silva M.   2:0 (7:65, 6:3)
16:30Nouza P. / Rikl P. - Martos Gornes S. / Tsitsipas Pe.   0:2 (3:6, 63:7)
12:30Vega Hernandez D. / Walkow S. - Bergevi F. / Veldheer M.  
14:00Guinard M. / Jacq G. - Martos Gornes S. / Tsitsipas Pe.  
ArgentinaChallenger Men - Doubles: San Miguel de Tucuman, clay  
15:00Denisov I. / Sheyngezikht L. - Justo G. I. / Kirkin E.   CAN.  
16:10Aboian L. / Aboian V. - Stepanov R. / Urrea A.   2:0 (7:65, 6:1)
17:50Collarini A. / Olivo R. - Cundom J. / Simonit E.   2:0 (6:2, 6:1)
20:40Gimenez I. / Roncadelli F. - Britto L. / Villanueva G.   0:2 (4:6, 4:6)
21:10Zeitune G. / Zeitune M. - Farjat T. / Monzon I.   2:0 (6:3, 6:3)
21:45Brown P. / Corwin F. - Carou I. / Casanova H.   0:2 (4:6, 66:7)
22:40Pereira J. / Uchida K. - Del Pino M. / Midon L.   1:2 (6:2, 64:7, 6:10)
23:30Watanabe S. / Takeru Y. - Justo G. I. / Kirkin E.   2:0 (6:3, 6:3)
20:05Del Pino M. / Midon L. - Britto L. / Villanueva G.   0:2 (64:7, 65:7)
20:45Harper P. / Stevenson D. - Zeitune G. / Zeitune M.   2:0 (6:2, 6:4)
22:00Collarini A. / Olivo R. - Aboian L. / Aboian V.   1:2 (6:2, 2:6, 7:10)
22:10Watanabe S. / Takeru Y. - Carou I. / Casanova H.   1:2 (4:6, 6:2, 8:10)
19:00Carou I. / Casanova H. - Britto L. / Villanueva G.  
20:30Harper P. / Stevenson D. - Aboian L. / Aboian V.      
USAChallenger Men - Doubles: Tallahassee, clay  
00:00Fonio G. / Popko D. - Ribeiro Lago E. / Vale D.   CAN.  
00:20Bybel N. / Crawford O. - Ribeiro Lago E. / Vale D.   2:0 (7:5, 7:5)
17:10Ritschard A. / Sigouin B. - Gea A. / Hemery C.   2:1 (7:5, 2:6, 10:4)
20:10Denolly C. / Tabur C. - Kirchheimer S. / Kodat T.   0:2 (2:6, 3:6)
20:10Kwiatkowski T. S. / Lawson A. - Freund S. / Ingildsen J.   0:2 (2:6, 0:6)
21:00Rai A. / Stevenson K. - Harrison C. / Willis M.   1:2 (6:4, 1:6, 6:10)
21:25Duncan S. / Gomez F. A. - Krueger M. / Quinn E.   2:0 (7:5, 6:0)
00:05Blumberg W. / Martinez L. D. - Boyer T. / Whiting T.   2:0 (6:4, 7:64)
17:10Bybel N. / Crawford O. - Harrison C. / Willis M.   0:2 (3:6, 3:6)
17:10Freund S. / Ingildsen J. - Damm M. / Rybakov A.   2:0 (6:0, 7:62)
00:40Duncan S. / Gomez F. A. - Ritschard A. / Sigouin B.  
02:10Blumberg W. / Martinez L. D. - Kirchheimer S. / Kodat T.  
PortugalChallenger Women - Doubles: Oeiras, clay  
11:00Jeanjean L. / Parrizas-Diaz N. - Eala A. / Preston T.   CAN.  
15:35Knutson G. / Sebov K. - Kumkhum L. / Plipuech P.   0:2 (63:7, 2:6)
15:35Kolodziejova M. / Siskova A. - Kolb M. / Kolb N.   2:0 (6:1, 6:2)
17:10Falei A. / Lepchenko V. - Eala A. / Preston T.   2:0 (6:4, 6:4)
17:20Corley C. / Corley I. - Cascino E. / Kulambayeva Z.   2:0 (6:4, 6:1)
14:05Corley C. / Corley I. - Kumkhum L. / Plipuech P.   0:2 (3:6, 3:6)
17:10Falei A. / Lepchenko V. - Dart H. / Mladenovic K.   0:2 (1:6, 4:6)
17:10Kolodziejova M. / Siskova A. - Dzalamidze N. / Zarazua R.   2:0 (6:4, 6:1)
18:30Jorge F. / Jorge M. - Haverlag I. / Lamens S.   2:0 (6:3, 6:4)
15:30Kumkhum L. / Plipuech P. - Dart H. / Mladenovic K.  
17:00Kolodziejova M. / Siskova A. - Jorge F. / Jorge M.  
TurkeyITF Men - Singles: M15 Antalya 11, clay  
09:00Picchione A. - Binda A.   2:0 (6:3, 6:2)
09:00Sosedkin F. - La Vela G.   0:2 (0:6, 0:6)
10:00Metreveli A. - Palosi S.   2:0 (6:4, 7:5)
10:30Azizov T. - Brunclik P.   0:2 (2:6, 2:6)
10:30Dumitru A. C. - Juarez F.   0:2 (66:7, 2:6)
10:30Pecci A. - Trongcharoenchaikul W.   2:0 (6:4, 7:5)
10:30Prihodko O. - Brunold M.   0:2 (4:6, 1:6)
10:30Schoenhaus M. - Arinc K.   2:0 (6:4, 6:2)
10:30Spiridon D. C. - Milev Y.   2:1 (4:6, 6:3, 7:64)
10:30Turker M. N. - Reymond A.   2:0 (6:2, 6:4)
10:30Werren P. - Mazza M.   0:2 (2:6, 3:6)
11:30Kirci K. - Munk Mesa B.   1:2 (5:7, 6:1, 4:6)
15:00Henning P. - Korovin M.   2:0 (7:68, 6:3)
15:00Isomura K. - Slump S.   2:1 (3:6, 6:4, 6:0)
09:00Brunold M. - Turker M. N.   0:2 (2:6, 3:6)
09:00Metreveli A. - Barnat J.   2:1 (63:7, 6:3, 6:3)
09:00Paz J. P. - Brunclik P.   2:0 (6:4, 6:4)
09:00Pecci A. - La Vela G.   0:2 (3:6, 63:7)
10:30Henning P. - Mazza M.   2:1 (6:3, 4:6, 6:2)
10:30Schoenhaus M. - Juarez F.   0:2 (4:6, 2:6)
14:30Isomura K. - Spiridon D. C.   2:0 (6:4, 7:5)
14:30Picchione A. - Munk Mesa B.   2:0 (6:2, 6:2)
09:30Paz J. P. - Juarez F.  
09:30Turker M. N. - Metreveli A.      
11:00Henning P. - Isomura K.  
11:00Picchione A. - La Vela G.  
FranceITF Men - Singles: M15 Azay-le-Rideau, hard  
10:00Colne N. - Vandermeersch C.   0:2 (5:7, 1:6)
10:00Kaukovalta P. - Massard L.   0:2 (65:7, 2:6)
11:30Butulija B. - Hudd E.   0:2 (63:7, 3:6)
11:30Genier T. - Ghazouani Durand Y.   1:2 (1:6, 7:64, 3:6)
13:00Nagel A. - Fomba L.   1:2 (6:3, 4:6, 4:6)
13:30Hulme M. - De Schepper K.   0:2 (3:6, 63:7)
15:00Naumovski M. - Lagarrigue L.   1:2 (6:1, 3:6, 2:6)
15:30Bouquier A. - Villard N.   2:1 (3:6, 6:4, 6:2)
17:30Matsuoka H. - Sakharov G.   0:2 (66:7, 5:7)
18:00Hoang A. - Ifi N.   2:0 (6:3, 7:65)
11:00Massard L. - Dussin L.   0:2 (5:7, 1:6)
11:00Reco A. - Garcian A.   2:1 (6:2, 2:6, 6:2)
12:30Fomba L. - De Schepper K.   0:2 (3:6, 63:7)
12:30Rivet M. - Hudd E.   0:2 (4:6, 5:7)
14:00Ghazouani Durand Y. - Vandermeersch C.   2:0 (6:2, 6:4)
14:00Hoang A. - Sakharov G.   0:2 (2:6, 2:6)
17:00Bouquier A. - Lagarrigue L.   2:0 (6:3, 7:60)
18:30Sabas M. - Brosset S.   1:2 (6:4, 1:6, 5:7)
12:00Dussin L. - Reco A.  
14:00Sakharov G. - Ghazouani Durand Y.  
16:00Bouquier A. - Brosset S.      
18:00Hudd E. - De Schepper K.  
CroatiaITF Men - Singles: M15 Dubrovnik, clay  
12:45Bogdan S. - Hess S.   0:2 (2:6, 0:6)
12:45Markovina D. - Caniato C. A.   1:2 (7:63, 4:6, 3:6)
12:45Mashtakov N. - Oberleitner N.   0:2 (4:6, 2:6)
12:45Simundza J. - Oetzbach A.   2:0 (6:3, 6:4)
13:45Ingarao A. - Poljicak M.   0:2 (1:6, 3:6)
13:45Milovanov T. - Gloeckler M.   0:2 (3:6, 4:6)
13:45Setkic A. - Marino P.   0:2 (4:6, 0:6)
13:45Speziali F. - Heinonen A.   2:1 (65:7, 6:4, 6:3)
15:30Bertimon M. - Chazal M.   1:2 (4:6, 7:5, 2:6)
15:30Jakic M. - Basic M.   0:2 (5:7, 63:7)
15:30Mikrut L. - Molder M.   1:2 (4:6, 6:3, 5:7)
11:00Berrettini J. - Perruzza V.   WO.  
11:00Gloeckler M. - Chazal M.   1:2 (6:3, 3:6, 2:6)
11:00Madarasz G. - Oberleitner N.   0:2 (3:6, 4:6)
11:00Pichler D. - Marino P.   1:2 (4:6, 6:2, 4:6)
12:30Karol M. - Speziali F.   2:0 (6:3, 6:3)
12:30Molder M. - Hess S.   0:2 (1:6, 1:6)
12:30Poljicak M. - Basic M.   0:2 (611:7, 5:7)
14:30Caniato C. A. - Simundza J.   2:0 (6:4, 7:5)
11:00Marino P. - Chazal M.  
11:00Perruzza V. - Oberleitner N.  
12:30Hess S. - Basic M.  
12:30Karol M. - Caniato C. A.  
SerbiaITF Men - Singles: M15 Kursumlijska Banja, clay  
10:15Popovic S. - Juhas K.  
10:15Vujic S. - Barbier Gazeu P.  
10:15Vukomanovic T. - Ferrari F.  
11:45Rossi L. - Pavlovic L.  
11:45Tammaro M. - Djuric B.  
13:00Loge J. - Ludoski Z.  
13:00Romanov D. - Krajci M.  
14:30Demanet E. - Pisaric A.  
19:30Andreescu S. A. - Lopez N.  
19:30Tomescu D. A. - Michalik R.  
TunisiaITF Men - Singles: M15 Monastir 16, hard  
10:00Parker S. - Vincent A.   2:0 (6:2, 6:2)
10:30Browning T. - Bertrand R.   0:1 RET. (0:6, 1:3)
10:30Chiu J. - Wiskandt M.   0:2 (1:6, 3:6)
10:30Hamza Reguig S. - Donski A.   0:2 (1:6, 63:7)
10:30Hongyu Y. - Shebekin G.   0:2 (1:6, 4:6)
11:30Coulibaly E. - Nesterov A.   2:0 (6:2, 6:4)
11:30Crowther C. - Brun T. G.   2:0 (7:5, 6:1)
12:00Bouzige M. - Pokorny L.   2:1 (6:3, 1:6, 7:62)
12:00Efstathiou M. - Knaff A.   0:2 (1:6, 3:6)
12:00Elsayed A. - Peliwo F.   0:2 (2:6, 4:6)
12:00Lestir L. - Andre S.   2:0 (6:1, 6:2)
12:00Matsuda R. - Bladelius H.   2:0 (6:2, 6:2)
12:00van Wyk K. - Sheehy J.   0:2 (65:7, 2:6)
12:00Wehnelt K. - Fedorov T.   2:0 (6:3, 6:1)
10:30Crowther C. - Tamm K.   0:2 (2:6, 4:6)
10:30Matsuda R. - Bouzige M.   1:2 (1:6, 6:4, 4:6)
10:30Shebekin G. - Knaff A.   0:2 (4:6, 3:6)
10:30Sheehy J. - Forger A.   2:0 (6:4, 6:4)
10:30Wehnelt K. - Wiskandt M.   0:2 (2:6, 2:6)
12:00Donski A. - Bertrand R.   0:2 (4:6, 63:7)
14:30Coulibaly E. - Lestir L.   2:0 (6:2, 6:1)
14:30Parker S. - Peliwo F.   2:0 (6:3, 6:1)
10:30Coulibaly E. - Knaff A.  
10:30Sheehy J. - Tamm K.  
12:00Bouzige M. - Bertrand R.  
12:00Wiskandt M. - Parker S.  
ChileITF Men - Singles: M15 Santiago, clay  
00:30Torres Fernandez B. I. - Saraiva Dos Santos P. A.   0:2 (4:6, 3:6)
02:00Cigarran T. - Decamps G.   0:2 (5:7, 62:7)
02:00Mouilleron Salvo M. - Vithoontien L.   1:2 (3:6, 6:3, 1:6)
02:00Nunez D. A. - Estevez J.   2:1 (3:6, 7:67, 7:64)
02:00Tosetto R. - Stater A.   2:0 (6:4, 6:4)
16:00Becerra Otarola I. A. - Cavallo F.   2:0 (6:3, 6:2)
16:00Cabrera M. A. - Romano G.   2:0 (6:2, 6:3)
16:00Ribero F. - Valente R.   2:0 (6:1, 6:1)
16:15Aguilar Cardozo F. - Alvarado Berrospi A. O.   2:0 (6:0, 6:2)
17:30Kuhar M. - Brown T.   0:2 (4:6, 64:7)
17:30Pagnacco F. - Bancalari A.   2:0 (6:3, 6:2)
17:30Ratti L. - Falabella L. A.   0:2 (3:6, 2:6)
00:30Van Orderlain D. - Villalon N.   0:2 (5:7, 4:6)
16:00Brown T. - Vithoontien L.   2:1 (6:3, 4:6, 6:2)
16:00Mena F. - Cabrera M. A.   2:0 (6:1, 6:0)
16:00Ribero F. - Tosetto R.   2:1 (65:7, 6:3, 6:1)
17:30Becerra Otarola I. A. - Salazar A.   2:0 (6:2, 6:3)
17:30Falabella L. A. - Saraiva Dos Santos P. A.   1:2 (6:1, 1:6, 4:6)
17:30Nunez D. A. - Aguilar Cardozo F.  
17:30Pagnacco F. - Decamps G.   0:2 (2:6, 1:6)
17:30Tenti F. - Villalon N.   2:1 (4:6, 6:3, 6:1)
KazakhstanITF Men - Singles: M15 Shymkent, clay  
09:00Bakshi A. - Orlov V.   0:2 (63:7, 1:6)
09:00Garcia Mestre J. - Maratuly I.   2:0 (6:2, 6:1)
09:00Ivanov S. - Kriznik M.   2:1 (6:1, 3:6, 6:1)
09:00Klok D. - Arutiunian E.   2:0 (6:4, 6:3)
09:00Milushev A. - Tiurnev E.   0:2 (3:6, 3:6)
09:00Shah A. - Lomakin G.   2:0 (6:4, 6:4)
09:00Zatsepin V. - Singh K.   1:2 (0:6, 7:63, 63:7)
11:00Campana F. - Atlangeriev B.   0:2 (4:6, 2:6)
11:00Fomin S. - Schell N.   2:0 (7:68, 6:3)
11:00Gil Garcia A. - Catani L.   2:1 (7:5, 4:6, 7:5)
11:00Kukasian A. - Zhukov M.   0:1 RET. (64:7, 5:4)
11:00Nandal Y. - Dev S D P.   2:0 (6:4, 7:61)
11:00Nishiwaki K. - Javia D.   1:2 (6:3, 63:7, 4:6)
11:00Polukhin S. - Liu H.   2:0 (6:1, 6:2)
11:30Kastsiukevich R. - Wendler Filho J.   0:0 RET. (5:2)
12:30Vanshelboim E. - Sureshkumar M.   2:0 (7:61, 7:66)
08:00Fomin S. - Zhukov M.   2:1 (5:7, 6:1, 6:2)
08:00Vanshelboim E. - Shah A.   2:0 (6:3, 7:5)
09:30Gil Garcia A. - Tiurnev E.   0:2 (3:6, 4:6)
11:00Atlangeriev B. - Nandal Y.   2:0 (6:1, 6:2)
11:00Klok D. - Ivanov S.   2:0 (6:2, 6:2)
13:15Javia D. - Garcia Mestre J.   2:0 (6:2, 6:4)
13:15Kastsiukevich R. - Singh K.   1:2 (6:2, 3:6, 4:6)
14:30Polukhin S. - Orlov V.   2:0 (6:0, 6:2)
07:00Fomin S. - Polukhin S.  
07:00Vanshelboim E. - Singh K.      
08:30Javia D. - Tiurnev E.      
08:30Klok D. - Atlangeriev B.  
SpainITF Men - Singles: M15 Telde 2, clay  
10:10Barreto Sanchez D. A. - Miceli M.   2:0 (6:3, 6:2)
10:10Lazaro Juncadella M. - Manzanera Pertusa A.   0:2 (2:6, 2:6)
10:10Zielinski M. - Pietri B.   0:1 RET. (0:6, 0:3)
11:30Klizan M. - Jong A. M.   2:0 (6:1, 6:1)
11:35Gonzalez Fernandez M. - Radulov I.   1:2 (7:63, 5:7, 4:6)
11:50Demin Y. - Mridha J.   2:0 (7:64, 7:5)
12:50Gueymard Wayenburg S. - Curras Abasolo T.   1:2 (63:7, 6:2, 1:6)
14:15Winter Lopez B. - Callejon H. S.   2:0 (6:2, 7:5)
10:10Barreto Sanchez D. A. - Bonsach G. K.   2:0 (6:2, 6:0)
10:10Perez I. - Klizan M.   0:2 (3:6, 0:6)
10:10Pietri B. - Eriksson S.   2:0 (6:4, 6:4)
11:55Gutierrez O. J. - Manzanera Pertusa A.   0:2 (4:6, 5:7)
12:00Torcq B. - Blanch Dar.   0:2 (4:6, 3:6)
12:10Curras Abasolo T. - Pedrico Kravtsov A.   0:2 (4:6, 4:6)
13:45Winter Lopez B. - Fernandez Flores D.   1:2 (6:3, 2:6, 5:7)
14:20Radulov I. - Demin Y.   2:0 (6:3, 6:4)
10:00Barreto Sanchez D. A. - Manzanera Pertusa A.      
10:00Pietri B. - Fernandez Flores D.  
11:30Pedrico Kravtsov A. - Blanch Dar.  
11:30Radulov I. - Klizan M.  
TunisiaITF Men - Singles: M25 Hammamet 7, clay  
10:30Bittoun C. - Ouakaa A.   2:0 (6:3, 7:5)
10:30Butvilas E. - Barroso Campos A.   2:0 (6:4, 6:4)
10:30Gima S. - Drebenstedt D.   2:0 (6:1, 6:1)
10:30Zgirovsky A. - Nijboer R.   0:2 (0:6, 1:6)
12:00Bax F. - Tresca G.   2:0 (7:5, 6:1)
12:00Cano F. - Kopp S.   0:2 (2:6, 1:6)
12:00Di Vita R. - Agostini S.   0:2 (1:6, 4:6)
12:00Dougaz A. - Fondriest M.   2:0 (6:3, 7:65)
13:00Collignon R. - Hsu J.   2:0 (6:0, 6:0)
13:00De Vincentis M. - Lapalu V.   2:0 (6:0, 6:0)
13:00Gerch L. - Kuhn N.   0:2 (3:6, 3:6)
13:00Ovcharenko O. - Volpi G.   2:0 (6:3, 6:1)
10:30Cias P. - Kym J.   2:0 (6:4, 6:3)
10:30Collignon R. - Bittoun C.   2:0 (6:2, 6:2)
10:30De Vincentis M. - Nijboer R.   0:2 (4:6, 4:6)
10:30Kuhn N. - Ovcharenko O.   2:0 (6:4, 6:0)
12:00Dougaz A. - Agostini S.   2:0 (6:3, 6:0)
12:00Giacomini L. - Kopp S.   0:2 (4:6, 4:6)
13:30Furness E. - Butvilas E.   0:2 (1:6, 2:6)
13:30Gima S. - Bax F.   0:2 (1:6, 4:6)
10:30Dougaz A. - Cias P.  
10:30Kuhn N. - Nijboer R.  
12:00Bax F. - Kopp S.  
12:00Collignon R. - Butvilas E.  
ItalyITF Men - Singles: M25 Santa Margherita di Pula 4, clay  
09:35Beaupain S. - Kumar O.   0:2 (0:6, 3:6)
09:35Chidekh C. - Cadenasso G.   2:0 (6:4, 7:63)
09:40Donders D. - Perfetti N.   1:2 (6:3, 2:6, 2:6)
09:40Giunta M. - Serafini M.   2:1 (6:3, 4:6, 6:4)
09:40Kivattsev K. - Carboni L.   2:1 (6:3, 5:7, 6:4)
10:15Krutykh O. - Piraino G.   1:2 (4:6, 6:4, 4:6)
12:20Pennaforti G. - Ribecai M.   0:2 (62:7, 2:6)
13:55Sanchez Quilez A. - Lopez Montagud C.   0:2 (5:7, 0:6)
09:40Chidekh C. - Lopez Montagud C.   2:1 (6:3, 4:6, 6:4)
09:40Ribecai M. - Kumar O.   0:2 (61:7, 0:6)
09:45Kivattsev K. - Perfetti N.   2:0 (6:2, 6:3)
09:50Piraino G. - Giunta M.   2:1 (4:6, 6:4, 6:3)
10:00Kivattsev K. - Kumar O.  
11:30Chidekh C. - Piraino G.  
TurkeyITF Women - Singles: W15 Antalya 10, clay  
10:00Baranovska A. - Sauvant C.   0:2 (1:6, 0:6)
10:00Eraydin B. - Haavisto E.   2:0 (6:0, 6:2)
10:00Hindova D. - Sodeyama H.   2:0 (6:1, 6:1)
10:00Modesti V. - Avataneo S.   2:0 (6:3, 6:0)
10:00Yoruk I. - Gasparovic C.   2:0 (6:0, 6:1)
10:00Zhiyenbayeva S. - Turkmen D.   2:0 (6:2, 6:2)
11:30Cirpanli D. - Stamatova J.   2:0 (6:1, 6:1)
11:30Pochtovyk K. - Bestetti G.   0:2 (3:6, 4:6)
11:30Stagno B. - Hodzic M.   0:2 (0:6, 0:6)
11:30Turhan G. - Agureeva E.   0:2 (65:7, 4:6)
10:00Dean J. - Cirpanli D.   0:2 (2:6, 3:6)
10:00Dencheva R. - Sauvant C.   1:2 (4:6, 6:4, 2:6)
10:00Hodzic M. - Zelnickova R.   0:2 (2:6, 4:6)
10:00Yoruk I. - Bestetti G.   2:0 (6:1, 6:1)
11:30Eraydin B. - Evtimova D.   1:0 RET. (6:2, 2:0)
11:30Hindova D. - Modesti V.   2:0 (6:3, 7:67)
15:30Sevcikova L. - Agureeva E.   2:1 (3:6, 6:2, 6:3)
16:00Podlinska M. - Zhiyenbayeva S.   0:2 (4:6, 1:6)
10:30Sevcikova L. - Zelnickova R.  
10:30Yoruk I. - Eraydin B.  
10:30Zhiyenbayeva S. - Sauvant C.  
12:00Hindova D. - Cirpanli D.  
SerbiaITF Women - Singles: W15 Kursumlijska Banja, clay  
09:00Giraldi Requena A. - Hageman M.  
09:00Grubor A. - Petrovic D.  
09:00Meyer Auf Der Heide L. - Cilekova L.  
09:00Stankovic A. - Zaparyniuk A.  
09:00Vasileva A. - Bojica S.  
09:00Yesypchuk D. - Hernandez M. J.  
10:15Kolonus Z. - Serban I. M.  
10:15Slavikova E. - Palecek N.  
10:15Stojanova J. - Laboutkova A.  
10:30Matoula M. - Kasatkina A.  
13:00Svatikova L. - Senic N.  
TunisiaITF Women - Singles: W15 Monastir 14, hard  
10:30Desai Z. - Koller A.   0:2 (2:6, 62:7)
10:30Ivanova D. - Navarro M. F.   2:0 (7:65, 6:2)
10:30Rakki S. - Nugroho P. M.   0:2 (1:6, 2:6)
12:00Corley P. - Pfeifer L.   0:2 (4:6, 4:6)
12:00Gorska D. - Ahn Y. J.   2:1 (7:64, 3:6, 6:4)
12:00Hou Y. - Ozeki M.   1:2 (6:1, 4:6, 4:6)
12:00Koussenkova V. - Zanolini C.   0:2 (1:6, 2:6)
12:00Leykina P. - Villet M.   1:2 (6:3, 4:6, 5:7)
12:00Niimi K. - Ly-Nguyen S.   2:1 (3:6, 7:64, 6:0)
12:00Parravicini G. - Akita S.   0:2 (64:7, 2:6)
12:00Vanlangendonck E. - Greco Lucchina G.   2:0 (6:3, 6:4)
12:00Wildgruber A. - Inoue H.   0:2 (3:6, 2:6)
12:00Zvereva V. - Zhabrailova M.   0:2 (61:7, 1:6)
10:00Nugroho P. M. - Akita S.   1:2 (6:4, 2:6, 2:6)
10:30Ivanova D. - Gorska D.   2:0 (6:2, 7:62)
10:30Zanolini C. - Zhabrailova M.   1:2 (2:6, 6:4, 5:7)
12:00Daavettila S. - Niimi K.   2:0 (6:1, 6:2)
12:00Koller A. - Pfeifer L.   0:0 RET. (2:4)
16:00Ozeki M. - Inoue H.   0:2 (0:6, 0:6)
16:00Radovanovic N. - Vanlangendonck E.   2:1 (2:6, 6:3, 6:4)
17:30Villet M. - Bouzo Zanotti N.   2:1 (3:6, 7:61, 6:2)
10:30Ivanova D. - Inoue H.  
10:30Pfeifer L. - Zhabrailova M.  
12:00Daavettila S. - Villet M.  
12:00Radovanovic N. - Akita S.  
KazakhstanITF Women - Singles: W15 Shymkent, hard  
06:30Ainitdinova G. - Baidaulet D.   2:0 (6:3, 6:2)
06:30Bhasin S. - Sagandikova A.   0:2 (5:7, 2:6)
06:30Gogulina A. - Mikhaylova M.   0:2 (3:6, 3:6)
06:30Kenzhibayeva S. - Vig S.   2:0 (6:3, 6:0)
06:30Nikolenko T. - Ogata H.   0:2 (5:7, 61:7)
08:00Kummel A. - Korysheva E.   2:0 (6:0, 6:2)
08:00Lekomtseva U. - Easwaramurthi A.   0:2 (3:6, 3:6)
08:00Olimjanova S. - Bernovich V.   2:1 (0:6, 6:4, 6:1)
08:00Ureke A. - Mamedova E.   2:1 (3:6, 6:3, 7:63)
08:00Yersh K. - Sukhotina A.   0:2 (4:6, 3:6)
08:30Arystanbekova A. - Yushchenko V.   0:2 (0:6, 3:6)
13:30Laskutova K. - Andreevskaya V.   2:0 (6:2, 6:2)
13:30Lavino I. - Shebekina E.   2:1 (6:1, 0:6, 6:2)
13:30Nepliy E. - Balus I.   1:2 (1:6, 6:3, 5:7)
06:00Olimjanova S. - Yushchenko V.   0:2 (0:6, 0:6)
06:00Ureke A. - Easwaramurthi A.   2:0 (6:0, 7:5, 0:0)
08:00Ainitdinova G. - Mikhaylova M.   2:0 (6:3, 6:3)
08:00Kenzhibayeva S. - Balus I.   1:2 (6:1, 0:6, 2:6)
08:00Laskutova K. - Shin J.   2:0 (6:4, 6:3)
09:00Kummel A. - Ogata H.   2:0 (6:2, 6:4)
09:00Lavino I. - Sagandikova A.   2:0 (6:3, 6:2)
07:00Ainitdinova G. - Sukhotina A.      
07:00Kummel A. - Yushchenko V.  
07:00Laskutova K. - Lavino I.  
07:00Ureke A. - Balus I.  
SpainITF Women - Singles: W15 Telde 3, clay  
10:00Nagy A. - Puvill M.   2:0 (6:2, 6:0)
10:00Werner C. - Couto L.   2:0 (6:0, 6:0)
11:30Markina M. - Van Emst S.   0:2 (0:6, 1:6)
11:30Pawlak L. - Voloshchuk A.   0:2 (4:6, 4:6)
12:00Brack C. - Feistel G.   0:2 (1:6, 1:6)
12:00Garkusha E. - Andrienko M.   0:2 (61:7, 2:6)
12:00Seibold E. - Mettraux M.   2:0 (6:3, 6:4)
13:30Di Girolami T. - Steur J. L. S.   0:2 (2:6, 4:6)
10:00Nylander Altelius J. - Feistel G.   1:2 (7:5, 1:6, 0:6)
10:00Van Emst S. - Steur J. L. S.   1:2 (6:3, 5:7, 3:6)
10:00Voloshchuk A. - Cherny I.   1:2 (7:65, 2:6, 4:6)
11:30Nagy A. - Diaz Adrover C.   2:0 (6:2, 6:4)
11:30Nguyen Tan L. - Seibold E.   0:2 (1:6, 2:6)
11:30Van den Broek I. L. - Petretic L.   2:1 (7:62, 4:6, 6:4)
12:00Nahum G. - Andrienko M.   0:2 (1:6, 5:7)
12:00Van De Peer V. - Werner C.   0:2 (0:6, 0:6)
10:00Andrienko M. - Van den Broek I. L.  
10:00Nagy A. - Steur J. L. S.  
10:00Seibold E. - Cherny I.  
11:30Werner C. - Feistel G.  
TunisiaITF Women - Singles: W35 Hammamet 5, clay  
10:30Herazo Gonzalez M. - Struplova J.   0:2 (4:6, 2:6)
10:30McPhee K. - Falkowska W.   0:2 (1:6, 3:6)
10:30Shinikova I. - Hobgarski K.   0:2 (3:6, 3:6)
10:30Yamazaki I. - Grammatikopoulou V.   2:0 (6:4, 7:5)
12:00Ibbou I. - Mansouri Y.   1:2 (4:6, 7:5, 2:6)
12:00Nahimana S. - Milovanovic E.   2:0 (6:2, 6:3)
12:00Sakatsume H. - Helgo M.   0:2 (4:6, 1:6)
12:00Turini V. - Takhmazyan E.   2:0 (6:0, 6:0)
13:00Demidova D. - Martynov D.   0:2 (5:7, 5:7)
13:00Korokozidi E. - Ceschi G.   0:2 (5:7, 4:6)
13:00Vargova N. - Amariei I. D.   2:0 (6:3, 6:1)
10:30Hobgarski K. - Ceschi G.   WO.  
10:30Lene E. - Struplova J.   2:0 (6:3, 7:5)
10:30Turini V. - Van Uytvanck A.   1:2 (6:3, 3:6, 4:6)
11:00Schmidt A. - Vargova N.   2:1 (2:6, 6:2, 6:2)
12:00Nahimana S. - Martynov D.   2:0 (7:5, 6:3)
12:00Rocchetti S. - Yamazaki I.   2:0 (6:3, 6:1)
18:30Falkowska W. - Zaytseva K.   2:1 (2:6, 7:64, 6:0)
18:30Helgo M. - Mansouri Y.   2:0 (6:1, 6:4)
10:30Falkowska W. - Rocchetti S.  
10:30Nahimana S. - Lene E.  
12:00Ceschi G. - Van Uytvanck A.  
12:00Helgo M. - Schmidt A.  
ItalyITF Women - Singles: W35 Santa Margherita di Pula 4, clay  
09:30Altuntas A. - Cakarevic S.   0:2 (0:6, 1:6)
09:30Valente D. - Buyukakcay C.   0:2 (5:7, 63:7)
11:00Alvisi E. - Carbonaro G.   2:0 (6:2, 6:3)
11:00Delai M. - Berecoechea N.   0:2 (1:6, 3:6)
11:00Fornasieri C. - Tig P. M.   0:2 (3:6, 5:7)
11:00Havlickova L. - Christofi E.   2:0 (7:5, 6:2)
11:00Oliynykova O. - Duerst J.   2:0 (6:1, 6:3)
11:00Wagner S. - Gennaro C.   2:1 (4:6, 6:2, 6:1)
12:30Aksu A. - Di Sarra F.   2:1 (3:6, 6:4, 6:3)
12:30Iamachkine A. - Spiteri D.   0:2 (2:6, 64:7)
09:30Aksu A. - Tig P. M.   0:0 RET. (4:2)
09:30Alvisi E. - Hietaranta L.   0:2 (3:6, 1:6)
09:30Ricci B. - Gavrila O.   2:0 (6:4, 6:4)
11:00Havlickova L. - Buyukakcay C.   2:0 (6:3, 7:65)
11:00Oliynykova O. - Wagner S.   1:2 (2:6, 6:2, 66:7)
11:00Ruggeri J. - Spiteri D.   2:1 (5:7, 6:2, 7:5)
11:00Shapatava S. - Cakarevic S.   2:0 (6:2, 6:4)
11:00Spigarelli M. - Berecoechea N.   0:2 (0:6, 2:6)
10:00Aksu A. - Berecoechea N.  
10:00Havlickova L. - Hietaranta L.  
10:00Ricci B. - Shapatava S.  
10:00Wagner S. - Ruggeri J.  
FranceITF Women - Singles: W50+H Calvi, hard  
10:10Lollia M. - Klimovicova L.   0:2 (65:7, 2:6)
10:10Schmidt L. - Radenkovic M.   2:0 (6:2, 6:3)
11:10Grey S. B. - Girelli C.   2:0 (6:3, 6:3)
12:25Abduraimova N. - Pattinama Kerkhove L.   2:0 (6:4, 7:64)
12:40Noel M. - Hesse A.   0:2 (2:6, 3:6)
13:10Ryser V. - Weckerle M.   2:0 (6:3, 6:1)
14:10Radwanska U. - Belgraver J.   1:2 (6:4, 1:6, 3:6)
14:15Battesti A. - Payet P.   2:1 (7:5, 0:6, 6:0)
16:20Andrianjafitrimo T. - Hruncakova V.   0:2 (0:6, 5:7)
17:55Lim J. - Barthel M.   0:2 (63:7, 5:7)
10:40Kan V. - Banks A.   2:0 (6:2, 6:3)
10:40Snigur D. - Desperrier G.   2:0 (6:0, 6:0)
11:50Ryser V. - Hesse A.   2:0 (6:4, 6:4)
12:15Abduraimova N. - Schmidt L.   2:1 (3:6, 6:4, 6:3)
14:10Belgraver J. - Barthel M.   0:2 (2:6, 2:6)
15:05Grey S. B. - Hruncakova V.   2:0 (7:64, 6:1)
15:55Battesti A. - Klimovicova L.   0:2 (0:6, 2:6)
10:30Kartal S. - Ramialison I.   0:0 INT. (3:3)
10:30Ryser V. - Grey S. B.  
12:00Abduraimova N. - Klimovicova L.  
12:00Snigur D. - Kan V.  
ChinaITF Women - Singles: W50 Shenzhen 2, hard  
04:10Park S. - Tararudee L.   0:2 (1:6, 2:6)
04:10Tang Q. - Matsuda M.   2:1 (65:7, 6:3, 6:3)
04:10Wang Q. - Liang E. S.   1:0 RET. (6:4, 3:1)
04:10Wong Hong Yi C. - Yang Y.   2:0 (6:2, 6:2)
05:25Ren Y. - Cho T.   1:0 RET. (6:1, 1:0)
05:30Gao X. - Bhosale R.   1:2 (6:3, 4:6, 3:6)
05:45Mi T. - Zheng W.   1:2 (6:4, 3:6, 1:6)
06:55Kovaleva A. - Wang M.   0:2 (5:7, 2:6)
07:05Yao X. - Savinykh V.   2:0 (6:3, 6:2)
07:50Xun F. Y. - Hosogi S.   2:0 (7:64, 6:3)
07:55Laskevich E. - You X.   2:0 (6:0, 6:3)
08:35Jang S. J. - Gureva A.   2:0 (6:2, 6:1)
09:25Li Z. - Yuan C.   2:0 (6:2, 6:3)
04:05Tang Q. - Yao X.   0:1 RET. (1:6, 1:4)
04:10Ren Y. - Laskevich E.   2:0 (6:2, 7:67)
04:10Zheng W. - Wang Q.   0:2 (2:6, 65:7)
05:05Bhosale R. - Liu F.   0:2 (5:7, 3:6)
05:15Xun F. Y. - Tararudee L.   0:2 (1:6, 0:6)
10:45Lu J. - Wang M.   2:1 (6:4, 0:6, 6:3)
11:35Jang S. J. - Li Z.   0:2 (3:6, 2:6)
11:45Hartono A. - Wong Hong Yi C.   1:2 (6:3, 2:6, 1:6)
05:00Li Z. - Yao X.  
05:00Lu J. - Wang Q.  
06:30Liu F. - Ren Y.  
06:30Wong Hong Yi C. - Tararudee L.  
SwitzerlandITF Women - Singles: W75 Chiasso, clay  
10:10Cengiz B. - Appleton E.   2:0 (7:5, 6:2)
10:10Day K. - Gabric A.   2:1 (6:4, 1:6, 6:1)
10:10Granwehr A. - Cortez Llorca L.   1:2 (4:6, 6:4, 3:6)
10:10Riera J. - Palicova B.   2:1 (3:6, 6:3, 6:4)
12:05Marcinkevica D. - Kung L.   1:2 (6:2, 4:6, 4:6)
12:30Tsygourova K. - Bondar A.   0:2 (3:6, 0:6)
12:40Kozakova K. - Capurro Taborda M.   0:2 (5:7, 2:6)
13:15Colmegna M. - Scilipoti S.   2:0 (7:67, 6:4)
14:00Radisic N. - Bandecchi S.   0:2 (1:6, 1:6)
14:40Papamichail D. - Popa M. S.   1:2 (7:5, 5:7, 63:7)
15:25Vismane D. - Waltert S.   0:2 (3:6, 0:6)
15:45Boisson L. - Ganz F.   2:0 (6:1, 6:4)
17:00Melnikova M. - Semenistaja D.   0:2 (2:6, 5:7)
10:40Burillo Escorihuela I. - Kung L.   2:0 (7:62, 6:3)
10:40Curmi F. - Pigato L.   2:1 (2:6, 6:2, 7:65)
12:40Popa M. S. - Bondar A.   0:2 (3:6, 4:6)
12:50Cortez Llorca L. - Waltert S.   0:2 (4:6, 3:6)
13:50Boisson L. - Semenistaja D.   2:0 (7:5, 6:1)
14:55Day K. - Bandecchi S.   2:1 (7:65, 5:7, 7:5)
15:55Riera J. - Colmegna M.   2:1 (5:7, 6:4, 6:4)
17:55Cengiz B. - Capurro Taborda M.   2:0 (6:0, 6:2)
12:00Curmi F. - Bondar A.  
13:30Riera J. - Waltert S.  
14:30Burillo Escorihuela I. - Boisson L.  
15:00Day K. - Cengiz B.  
SloveniaITF Women - Singles: W75 Koper, clay  
09:35Maristany G. - Chiesa D.   0:2 (4:6, 2:6)
09:40Radanovic D. - Pieri T.   2:0 (6:1, 7:5)
10:10Zantedeschi A. - Paquet C.   1:2 (7:64, 2:6, 0:6)
11:35Potocnik N. - Sebestova I.   2:0 (6:1, 6:1)
11:50Gjorcheska L. - Todoni A. A.   2:0 (6:4, 6:1)
13:05Hercog P. - Kucmova A.   2:0 (6:4, 6:0)
13:15Lovric P. - Salkova D.   2:0 (6:3, 6:2)
13:45Fourlis J. - Morderger Y.   2:1 (5:7, 6:1, 7:63)
14:40Friedsam A-L. - Soboleva A.   0:1 RET. (0:6, 1:2)
14:45Udvardy P. - Milic E. N.   2:0 (6:4, 6:2)
15:45Bulgaru M. - Dinu C.   2:1 (5:7, 6:4, 6:4)
16:25Boskovic L. - Erjavec V.   0:2 (4:6, 1:6)
17:25Shymanovich I. - Sakellaridi S.   2:0 (6:3, 6:1)
18:15Ce G. - Ruzic A.   0:2 (3:6, 1:6)
18:50Topalova G. - Mikulskyte J.   1:1 RET. (5:7, 6:2, 1:4)
10:10Chiesa D. - Gjorcheska L.   2:0 (6:4, 6:4)
10:10Mitu A. - Paquet C.   0:2 (3:6, 1:6)
10:10Udvardy P. - Fourlis J.   0:2 (0:6, 1:6)
11:35Soboleva A. - Mikulskyte J.   1:2 (6:2, 3:6, 3:6)
12:10Bulgaru M. - Ruzic A.   0:2 (3:6, 5:7)
12:15Shymanovich I. - Erjavec V.   0:2 (2:6, 3:6)
13:40Hercog P. - Potocnik N.   2:0 (6:4, 6:0)
13:50Radanovic D. - Lovric P.   0:2 (65:7, 5:7)
11:00Hercog P. - Lovric P.  
11:00Ruzic A. - Erjavec V.  
12:30Fourlis J. - Chiesa D.  
12:30Mikulskyte J. - Paquet C.  
TurkeyITF Men - Doubles: M15 Antalya 11, clay  
13:30Alkaya M. / Ozdemir S. M. - Chepelev A. / Kalennik K.   1:2 (3:6, 6:2, 7:10)
13:30Binda A. / Malgaroli L. - Mischker F. / Paz J. P.   0:2 (1:6, 2:6)
13:00Barnat J. / Lanik T. - La Vela G. / Ortenzi G. M.   2:0 (6:4, 6:0)
13:00Brunclik P. / Brunold M. - Reymond A. / Villoslada E.   2:1 (7:63, 67:7, 10:6)
13:00Chepelev A. / Kalennik K. - Saritas G. / Turker M. N.   0:2 (61:7, 0:6)
15:00Mazza M. / Picchione A. - Mischker F. / Paz J. P.   0:2 (3:6, 4:6)
11:00Barnat J. / Lanik T. - Brunclik P. / Brunold M.  
12:30Mischker F. / Paz J. P. - Saritas G. / Turker M. N.  
FranceITF Men - Doubles: M15 Azay-le-Rideau, hard  
14:00Calzi R. / Sciglitano L. - Brosset S. / Chabrol G.   2:0 (6:3, 6:1)
15:30Hudd E. / Wendelken H. - Harper M. / Romano F.   1:2 (4:6, 7:65, 11:13)
14:30Calzi R. / Sciglitano L. - Dussin L. / Jonot S.   1:2 (6:2, 66:7, 13:15)
16:00Garcian A. / Nagel A. - Hulme M. / Kaukovalta P.   2:0 (6:4, 7:66)
17:00Harper M. / Romano F. - Fomba L. / Izquierdo Luque R.   2:0 (7:5, 6:2)
17:30Rivet M. / Rocci M. - Ghazouani Durand Y. / Massard L.   0:2 (2:6, 4:6)
15:00Harper M. / Romano F. - Dussin L. / Jonot S.  
16:30Ghazouani Durand Y. / Massard L. - Garcian A. / Nagel A.      
CroatiaITF Men - Doubles: M15 Dubrovnik, clay  
14:30Ingarao A. / Vulpitta G. - Oberleitner N. / Oetzbach A.   0:2 (3:6, 64:7)
14:30Ivanisevic E. / Milovanov T. - Dragomirov D. / Gloeckler M.   2:0 (6:1, 6:4)
16:00Pichler D. / Vrbensky M. - Bertimon C. / Bertimon M.   2:0 (7:68, 6:4)
14:30Ivanisevic E. / Milovanov T. - Oberleitner N. / Oetzbach A.  
14:30Pichler D. / Vrbensky M. - Jakic M. / Markovina D.  
SerbiaITF Men - Doubles: M15 Kursumlijska Banja, clay  
11:30Obradovic D. / Radjenovic V. - Donev G. / Ivanov S. A.      
13:00Bozemoj B. / Clavel T. - Bellifemine A. / Valle F.  
14:30Fantini L. / Tammaro M. - Cazacu D. N. / Sueoka Y.  
14:30Ruehl T. / Tomescu D. A. - Jovic V. / Juhas K.  
TunisiaITF Men - Doubles: M15 Monastir 16, hard  
14:00Hamza Reguig S. / Makhlouf N. - Chiu J. / Waldner N.   1:2 (7:62, 5:7, 9:11)
12:00Chiu J. / Waldner N. - Agafonov E. / Liaonenka A.   1:2 (63:7, 7:5, 12:14)
13:00Knaff A. / Wehnelt K. - Azoides D. / Efstathiou M.   0:2 (61:7, 2:6)
15:00Maginley J. / Sheehy J. - Matsuda R. / Tamm K.   2:0 (7:68, 7:65)
16:30Beaven J. / Hodkin S. - Donski A. / Pokorny L.   0:2 (2:6, 5:7)
12:00Agafonov E. / Liaonenka A. - Donski A. / Pokorny L.  
13:00Azoides D. / Efstathiou M. - Maginley J. / Sheehy J.  
ChileITF Men - Doubles: M15 Santiago, clay  
02:00Aguilar Cardozo F. / Valente R. - Matta A. / Mena F.   0:2 (3:6, 3:6)
02:00Ogura K. / Vithoontien L. - Torrealba B. / Villalon N.   2:0 (6:4, 6:2)
02:00Ratti L. / Santibanez S. - Cury Bueres M. / Camargo Lima E.   2:0 (6:3, 6:2)
17:30Almeida J. / Tosetto R. - Becerra Otarola I. A. / Nunez D. A.   2:0 (6:3, 6:2)
17:30Alvarado Berrospi A. O. / Stater A. - Bruna N. / Cigarran T.   2:1 (3:6, 6:1, 11:9)
17:30Bancalari A. / Torres Fernandez B. I. - Falabella L. A. / Saraiva Dos Santos P. A.   2:0 (6:3, 6:4)
17:30Brown T. / Cabrera M. A. - Barr E. / Tenti F.   2:0 (6:2, 6:1)
17:30Perez B. / Ribero F. - Estevez J. / Romano G.   2:0 (7:5, 6:0)
17:30Brown T. / Cabrera M. A. - Ogura K. / Vithoontien L.   0:2 (3:6, 3:6)
17:30Matta A. / Mena F. - Bancalari A. / Torres Fernandez B. I.   1:2 (1:6, 6:3, 8:10)
18:00Ratti L. / Santibanez S. - Alvarado Berrospi A. O. / Stater A.   1:2 (4:6, 6:3, 9:11)
19:30Perez B. / Ribero F. - Almeida J. / Tosetto R.   0:2 (4:6, 3:6)
KazakhstanITF Men - Doubles: M15 Shymkent, clay  
11:00Kolganov K. / Syrovatskiy O. - Garcia Mestre J. / Maratuly I.   0:2 (3:6, 2:6)
11:00Shin M. / Zhukov M. - Kriznik M. / Shah A.   2:0 (7:5, 7:5)
12:30Kalovelonis M. / Orlov V. - Duhan C. / Sureshkumar M.   2:0 (7:5, 6:1)
13:00Arutiunian E. / Kastsiukevich R. - Chepik A. / Klok D.   2:0 (6:3, 7:62)
13:00Kukasian A. / Tiurnev E. - Bakshi A. / Schell N.   CAN.  
16:30Javia D. / Singh K. - Dev S D P. / Ganta S. K. R.   0:2 (5:7, 4:6)
11:00Campana F. / Catani L. - Bakshi A. / Schell N.   0:2 (2:6, 1:6)
11:00Yerdilda Y. / Zatsepin V. - Lomakin G. / Verbin P.   1:2 (6:3, 1:6, 8:10)
11:45Fomin S. / Vanshelboim E. - Inui Y. / Nishiwaki K.   2:1 (6:4, 62:7, 10:5)
13:00Garcia Mestre J. / Maratuly I. - Bakshi A. / Schell N.   0:2 (63:7, 1:6)
13:00Shin M. / Zhukov M. - Dev S D P. / Ganta S. K. R.   2:0 (7:65, 7:5, 7:5)
13:30Kalovelonis M. / Orlov V. - Arutiunian E. / Kastsiukevich R.   1:2 (6:3, 3:6, 8:10)
08:30Bakshi A. / Schell N. - Shin M. / Zhukov M.  
09:30Fomin S. / Vanshelboim E. - Lomakin G. / Verbin P.  
SpainITF Men - Doubles: M15 Telde 2, clay  
10:10Oliver Moratalla V. / Pohjola P. - Marrero D. / Mulye D.   0:2 (4:6, 3:6)
14:10Kostka T. / Pino S. - Barreto Sanchez D. A. / Blanch D.   1:2 (4:6, 6:3, 10:12)
15:40Pietri B. / Pujol Navarro B. - Matvievici E. / Ortiz Gonzalez K.   2:0 (6:2, 6:2)
16:10Eriksson S. / Mridha J. - Helguera Casado L. / Perez I.   WO.  
14:10Pietri B. / Pujol Navarro B. - Helguera Casado L. / Perez I.   2:0 (6:3, 6:1)
16:30Marrero D. / Mulye D. - Barreto Sanchez D. A. / Blanch D.   0:2 (1:6, 4:6)
13:00Pietri B. / Pujol Navarro B. - Barreto Sanchez D. A. / Blanch D.  
TunisiaITF Men - Doubles: M25 Hammamet 7, clay  
15:00Drayton T. / Knippling P. - Giacomini L. / Cias P.   0:2 (1:6, 4:6)
15:00Drebenstedt D. / Rast E. - De Krom M. / Nijboer R.   0:2 (2:6, 2:6)
15:00Lobanov A. / Ouakaa A. - Barroso Campos A. / Nikles J.   2:0 (7:61, 6:2)
15:00Singh A. J. / Zgirovsky A. - Maguire C. / Mehra R.   1:2 (7:5, 2:6, 8:10)
14:00Tresca G. / Volpi G. - De Krom M. / Nijboer R.   0:2 (3:6, 2:6)
15:00Maguire C. / Mehra R. - Bittoun C. / Ovcharenko O.   1:2 (1:6, 7:64, 14:16)
15:45Agostini S. / De Vincentis M. - Fu H. / Hsu J.   2:1 (65:7, 6:3, 10:4)
16:30Lobanov A. / Ouakaa A. - Giacomini L. / Cias P.   2:0 (6:4, 6:1)
15:00Bittoun C. / Ovcharenko O. - De Krom M. / Nijboer R.  
15:00Lobanov A. / Ouakaa A. - Agostini S. / De Vincentis M.  
ItalyITF Men - Doubles: M25 Santa Margherita di Pula 4, clay  
13:55Beaupain S. / Gadamauri B. - Potenza L. / Ricca G.   1:2 (7:62, 4:6, 8:10)
14:40Andaloro F. / Giunta M. - Cadenasso G. / Perfetti N.   1:2 (3:6, 6:2, 3:10)
15:15Carboni L. / Piatti R. - Genov A. / Krutykh O.   0:2 (3:6, 1:6)
15:50D'Agostino S. / Ribecai M. - Noce G. M. / Virgili A.   0:2 (4:6, 4:6)
11:45Oradini G. / Serafini M. - Sakellaridis D. / Sakellaridis M.   2:0 (7:67, 7:5)
13:10Cadenasso G. / Perfetti N. - Potenza L. / Ricca G.   0:2 (3:6, 1:6)
13:45Genov A. / Krutykh O. - Noce G. M. / Virgili A.   0:2 (3:6, 4:6)
15:30Piraino G. / Sorrentino L. - Lopez Montagud C. / Sanchez Quilez A.   0:0 RET. (2:1)
11:30Oradini G. / Serafini M. - Lopez Montagud C. / Sanchez Quilez A.  
11:30Potenza L. / Ricca G. - Noce G. M. / Virgili A.      
TurkeyITF Women - Doubles: W15 Antalya 10, clay  
14:30Aerila S. / Haavisto E. - Mazzola A. / Sevcikova L.   0:2 (4:6, 3:6)
14:30Boehner L. / Turkmen D. - Dencheva R. / Podlinska M.   2:0 (6:4, 7:69)
14:30Nagata A. / Zelnickova R. - Volkov A. / Wagner Y.   2:0 (6:2, 6:2)
15:15Eraydin B. / Zhiyenbayeva S. - Hindova D. / Modesti V.   2:1 (0:6, 6:3, 11:9)
14:00Boehner L. / Turkmen D. - Bestetti G. / Stagno B.   1:2 (5:7, 6:3, 5:10)
14:00Nagata A. / Zelnickova R. - Auer S. / Saner J.   2:0 (6:2, 6:3)
14:30Cirpanli D. / Vlckova K. - Sauvant C. / Siedliska N.   0:2 (3:6, 66:7)
16:00Mazzola A. / Sevcikova L. - Eraydin B. / Zhiyenbayeva S.   1:2 (4:6, 7:5, 8:10)
13:30Nagata A. / Zelnickova R. - Bestetti G. / Stagno B.  
13:30Sauvant C. / Siedliska N. - Eraydin B. / Zhiyenbayeva S.  
SerbiaITF Women - Doubles: W15 Kursumlijska Banja, clay  
18:00Nagornaia S. / Suvirdjonkova D. - Kuznetsova E. / Onita P. M.   CAN.  
13:00Giraldi Requena A. / Zaparyniuk A. - De Koning R. / Hageman M.  
13:00Laboutkova A. / Meyer Auf Der Heide L. - Bulatova A. / Tanaskovic M.  
14:30Bojica S. / Herea C. A. - Djurasic M. / Grubor A.  
14:30Palecek N. / Vanik J. - Marinkovic B. / Terziyska J.      
14:30Stankovic A. / Zabrdac N. - Kuznetsova E. / Onita P. M.  
16:00Lackova V. / Volkova D. - Kolonus Z. / Yesypchuk D.  
TunisiaITF Women - Doubles: W15 Monastir 14, hard  
14:30Gorska D. / Navarro M. F. - Corley P. / Ivanova D.   0:2 (4:6, 5:7)
15:00Tkacheva M. / Zhabrailova M. - Kusy Alzugaray J. / Leykina P.   2:0 (7:5, 6:2)
15:45Pfeifer L. / Zanolini C. - Jakovleva A. / Koussenkova V.   2:0 (6:1, 6:0)
16:00Ahn Y. J. / Ly-Nguyen S. - Vanlangendonck E. / Welker E.   0:2 (4:6, 2:6)
13:00Tkacheva M. / Zhabrailova M. - Pfeifer L. / Zanolini C.  
13:00Vanlangendonck E. / Welker E. - Corley P. / Ivanova D.  
KazakhstanITF Women - Doubles: W15 Shymkent, hard  
10:00Gogulina A. / Korysheva E. - Balus I. / Nikolenko T.   0:2 (1:6, 5:7)
12:00Ainitdinova G. / Rustemova Z. - Baidaulet D. / Jumazhanova K.   2:0 (6:4, 6:1)
12:00Arystanbekova A. / Kenzhibayeva S. - Amankeldi A. / Aubakirova S.   2:0 (6:3, 6:3)
12:00Atturu S. / Vig S. - Ureke A. / Yushchenko V.   0:2 (1:6, 0:6)
12:00Bhasin S. / Sadiq S. - Mamedova E. / Mikhaylova M.   1:2 (7:66, 64:7, 7:10)
12:00Easwaramurthi A. / Nepliy E. - Shebekina E. / Sinitsyna M.   2:1 (6:2, 4:6, 10:7)
12:00Laskutova K. / Sagandikova A. - Khamitova S. / Shukhratova S.   2:0 (6:1, 6:2)
12:00Lavino I. / Ogata H. - Kummel A. / Sukhotina A.   2:1 (7:65, 3:6, 10:7)
09:30Easwaramurthi A. / Nepliy E. - Ureke A. / Yushchenko V.   0:2 (0:6, 3:6)
11:00Ainitdinova G. / Rustemova Z. - Mamedova E. / Mikhaylova M.   2:1 (2:6, 6:3, 10:6)
13:30Balus I. / Nikolenko T. - Lavino I. / Ogata H.   1:2 (1:6, 6:1, 6:10)
13:30Laskutova K. / Sagandikova A. - Arystanbekova A. / Kenzhibayeva S.   1:2 (2:6, 6:3, 5:10)
10:30Arystanbekova A. / Kenzhibayeva S. - Ainitdinova G. / Rustemova Z.      
10:30Ureke A. / Yushchenko V. - Lavino I. / Ogata H.  
SpainITF Women - Doubles: W15 Telde 3, clay  
12:00Cherny I. / Oliver Sanchez M. - Lazarova V. / Mdlulwa W.   2:0 (6:2, 6:4)
14:00Van den Broek I. L. / Van Emst S. - Ivanova E. / Pirtac B. L.   2:0 (6:3, 6:3)
13:00Cherny I. / Oliver Sanchez M. - Amos A. / Mettraux M.   1:2 (6:3, 3:6, 2:10)
14:00Markina M. / Vigara Ramos I. - Di Girolami T. / Petretic L.   0:2 (4:6, 5:7)
14:00Nagy A. / Steur J. L. S. - Matsuda R. / Seibold E.   1:2 (7:66, 2:6, 11:13)
14:00Van den Broek I. L. / Van Emst S. - Johansson I. / Nylander Altelius J.   2:0 (7:5, 6:2)
11:30Amos A. / Mettraux M. - Di Girolami T. / Petretic L.  
13:00Matsuda R. / Seibold E. - Van den Broek I. L. / Van Emst S.  
TunisiaITF Women - Doubles: W35 Hammamet 5, clay  
13:00Bougouffa . H. / Compuesto B. - Barry M. / Horvit M.   0:2 (2:6, 1:6)
13:00Guth M. / Middendorf J. - Barry M. / Horvit M.   CAN.  
15:00Glushkova D. / Shinikova I. - Hrda L. / Turini V.   1:2 (6:2, 64:7, 10:12)
15:00Sakatsume H. / Yamazaki I. - Schmidt A. / Vilar G.   2:0 (7:65, 6:1)
16:30Herazo Gonzalez M. / McPhee K. - Coppez K. / Zhang R.   2:0 (6:2, 6:1)
17:00Bezos E. / De Lorenzo M. - Struplova J. / Zaytseva K.   0:2 (0:6, 2:6)
13:30Herazo Gonzalez M. / McPhee K. - Barry M. / Horvit M.   2:0 (6:4, 7:5)
15:00Hobgarski K. / Vargova N. - Hrda L. / Turini V.   WO.  
15:45Sakatsume H. / Yamazaki I. - Mansouri Y. / Milovanovic E.   0:2 (3:6, 4:6)
17:00Adkar V. / Rassil R. - Struplova J. / Zaytseva K.   1:2 (2:6, 7:66, 6:10)
15:00Herazo Gonzalez M. / McPhee K. - Hrda L. / Turini V.  
15:00Struplova J. / Zaytseva K. - Mansouri Y. / Milovanovic E.  
ItalyITF Women - Doubles: W35 Santa Margherita di Pula 4, clay  
13:30Ricci B. / Valente D. - Altuntas A. / Ji X.   2:0 (6:0, 6:0)
15:00Chiesa E. / Tig P. M. - Berecoechea N. / Kovacevic E.   2:0 (6:3, 7:5)
13:30Christofi E. / Karatancheva L. - Ricci B. / Valente D.   2:0 (6:3, 6:2)
13:50Alvisi E. / Urgesi F. - Aksu A. / Duerst J.   2:0 (6:3, 6:4)
11:30Fornasieri C. / Ghirardato E. O. - Alvisi E. / Urgesi F.  
FranceITF Women - Doubles: W50+H Calvi, hard  
16:45Chudejova M. / Cirotte A. - Girelli C. / Radenkovic M.   0:2 (1:6, 65:7)
18:20Grey S. B. / Hesse A. - Battesti A. / Noel M.   WO.  
13:30Grey S. B. / Hesse A. - Girelli C. / Radenkovic M.  
13:30Radwanska U. / Ryser V. - Belgraver J. / Weckerle M.  
ChinaITF Women - Doubles: W50 Shenzhen 2, hard  
09:15Choi J. H. / Gumulya B. - Hartono A. / Thombare P.   0:2 (4:6, 1:6)
10:05Ibragimova A. / Kovaleva A. - Bhosale R. / Ma Y.   1:2 (4:6, 6:4, 8:10)
11:45Liang E. S. / Tang Q. - Feng S. / Osborne A.   0:2 (4:6, 3:6)
12:35Brooks M. / Chong E. - Cho I-H. / Cho T.   2:1 (3:6, 6:4, 10:8)
12:55Ren Y. / Yuan C. - Tsao C. Y. / Zheng W.   0:2 (4:6, 1:6)
06:00Bhosale R. / Ma Y. - Hartono A. / Thombare P.  
09:00Feng S. / Osborne A. - Brooks M. / Chong E.  
SwitzerlandITF Women - Doubles: W75 Chiasso, clay  
16:10Karamoko N. / Marcinkevica D. - Appleton E. / Papadakis L.   0:2 (0:6, 2:6)
17:15Kozakova K. / Smith T. N. - Colmegna M. / Pigato L.   1:2 (4:6, 6:3, 7:10)
10:40Radisic N. / Wagner A. - Gabric A. / Vogt M.   2:1 (6:3, 4:6, 16:14)
17:50Semenistaja D. / Vismane D. - Papamichail D. / Waltert S.   0:2 (5:7, 5:7)
12:00Colmegna M. / Pigato L. - Appleton E. / Papadakis L.  
17:00Papamichail D. / Waltert S. - Radisic N. / Wagner A.      
SloveniaITF Women - Doubles: W75 Koper, clay  
19:15Lovric P. / Potocnik N. - Drazic M. / Yashina E.   2:1 (6:1, 1:6, 10:7)
19:55Erjavec V. / Salkova D. - Morderger T. / Morderger Y.   2:0 (6:2, 6:4)
14:00Milic E. N. / Todoni A. A. - Lovric P. / Potocnik N.   WO.  
14:40Dinu C. / Fourlis J. - Sakellaridi S. / Zantedeschi A.   1:2 (5:7, 6:4, 6:10)
17:20Sebestova I. / Soboleva A. - Gjorcheska L. / Mitu A.   0:2 (4:6, 1:6)
18:05Erjavec V. / Salkova D. - Kovacic N. / Najzer K.   2:0 (6:1, 6:1)
14:00Erjavec V. / Salkova D. - Gjorcheska L. / Mitu A.  
14:00Sakellaridi S. / Zantedeschi A. - Lovric P. / Potocnik N.