0:34
Poland

III Liga - Group I 2023/2024III Liga - Group I

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Pelikan - Warta Sieradz   6 Today 12:00
Pilica Bialobrzegi - T. Mazowiecki   6 Today 15:00
Wikielec - Pelikan           24.05. 18:00
Jagiellonia II - Zambrow           25.05. 11:00
LKS Lomza - Mlawa           25.05. 14:00
Grodzisk M. - Swit Mazowiecki           25.05. 15:00
Legionowo - Legia II           25.05. 16:00
Skierniewice - Pilica Bialobrzegi           25.05. 17:00
Warta Sieradz - Bron Radom           25.05. 17:00
T. Mazowiecki - GKS Belchatow           25.05. 18:00
Sulejowek - Concordia Elblag           25.05. 18:00
  • Results
31. Round1X2 
Bron Radom - Sulejowek1:1Yesterday
Concordia Elblag - LKS Lomza1:3Yesterday
GKS Belchatow - Jagiellonia II1:0Yesterday
Legia II - Wikielec1:0Yesterday
Mlawa - Grodzisk M.1:5Yesterday
Zambrow - Legionowo3:1Yesterday
Skierniewice - Swit Mazowiecki4:3Yesterday
30. Round1X2 
Grodzisk M. - Concordia Elblag15:015.05.
Wikielec - Zambrow1:015.05.
Legionowo - GKS Belchatow2:315.05.
LKS Lomza - Bron Radom0:215.05.
Pilica Bialobrzegi - Swit Mazowiecki0:515.05.
T. Mazowiecki - Jagiellonia II7:0   15.05.
Skierniewice - Mlawa3:315.05.
Sulejowek - Pelikan4:015.05.
Warta Sieradz - Legia II1:015.05.
29. Round1X2 
Jagiellonia II - Legionowo4:012.05.
Concordia Elblag - Skierniewice0:711.05.
GKS Belchatow - Wikielec0:111.05.
Legia II - Sulejowek1:011.05.
Mlawa - Pilica Bialobrzegi1:011.05.
Zambrow - Warta Sieradz1:211.05.
Pelikan - LKS Lomza1:511.05.
Bron Radom - Grodzisk M.1:110.05.
Swit Mazowiecki - T. Mazowiecki3:110.05.
28. Round1X2 
Grodzisk M. - Pelikan3:104.05.
Wikielec - Jagiellonia II0:304.05.
LKS Lomza - Legia II3:1   04.05.
Sulejowek - Zambrow1:3   04.05.
Pilica Bialobrzegi - Concordia Elblag0:103.05.
Swit Mazowiecki - Mlawa3:003.05.
T. Mazowiecki - Legionowo3:103.05.
Skierniewice - Bron Radom3:103.05.
Warta Sieradz - GKS Belchatow2:103.05.
27. Round1X2 
Bron Radom - Pilica Bialobrzegi2:127.04.
Concordia Elblag - Swit Mazowiecki2:127.04.
GKS Belchatow - Sulejowek1:127.04.
Jagiellonia II - Warta Sieradz2:027.04.
Legia II - Grodzisk M.4:327.04.
Legionowo - Wikielec4:027.04.
Mlawa - T. Mazowiecki2:127.04.
Zambrow - LKS Lomza0:127.04.
Skierniewice - Pelikan2:126.04.
26. Round1X2 
Grodzisk M. - Zambrow4:120.04.
LKS Lomza - GKS Belchatow3:0   20.04.
Mlawa - Concordia Elblag2:020.04.
Pilica Bialobrzegi - Pelikan1:120.04.
Swit Mazowiecki - Bron Radom0:020.04.
T. Mazowiecki - Wikielec3:0   20.04.
Skierniewice - Legia II4:020.04.
Sulejowek - Jagiellonia II1:020.04.
Warta Sieradz - Legionowo2:220.04.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Football tables relating to III Liga - Group I 2023/2024 which is sorted in Poland category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Football tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in III Liga - Group I 2023/2024. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of III Liga - Group I 2023/2024, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Football item in the main navigation to browse through other Football leagues and to find more competitions from Poland category, including history results, tables and statistics.