19:23
Argentina

Torneo Federal 2024Torneo Federal

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Ciudad Bolivar - Deportivo Camioneros           21.07. 22:00
Ferro Gen. Pico - Deportivo Rincon           21.07. 22:00
Gutierrez Mendoza - Argentino MM           21.07. 22:00
Juventud U.U. - Sportivo Estudiantes           21.07. 22:00
Kimberley - Villa Mitre           21.07. 22:00
San Martin Mendoza - Huracan Las Heras           21.07. 22:00
Santamarina - Germinal           21.07. 22:00
Sol de Mayo - Circulo Deportivo           21.07. 22:00
Boca Unidos - Gimnasia E.R.           21.07. 22:00
Central Norte - Sarmiento de La Banda           21.07. 22:00
Def. Pronunciamiento - Douglas Haig           21.07. 22:00
El Linqueno - Sarmiento Resistencia           21.07. 22:00
Independiente Chivilcoy - Juventud Antoniana           21.07. 22:00
Sol de America - San Martin Formosa           21.07. 22:00
Sportivo Belgrano - Biblioteca Atenas           21.07. 22:00
Sportivo Las Parejas - Defensores Belgrano VR           21.07. 22:00
Union Sunchales - Crucero del Norte           21.07. 22:00
  • Results
Group 4 - 18. Round1X2 
Juventud Antoniana - Sol de America1:214.07.
San Martin Formosa - Boca Unidos1:314.07.
Sarmiento de La Banda - Central Norte2:114.07.
Sarmiento Resistencia - Union Sunchales0:0 ABN.14.07.
Group 3 - 18. Round1X2 
Douglas Haig - Sportivo Las Parejas1:014.07.
Gimnasia E.R. - Def. Pronunciamiento1:114.07.
Sportivo Belgrano - Defensores Belgrano VR0:014.07.
Group 2 - 18. Round1X2 
Ciudad Bolivar - Sportivo Estudiantes2:114.07.
Deportivo Camioneros - Argentino MM1:214.07.
Huracan Las Heras - Biblioteca Atenas2:014.07.
Juventud U.U. - Gutierrez Mendoza0:114.07.
San Martin Mendoza - Ferro Gen. Pico0:014.07.
Group 1 - 18. Round1X2 
Germinal - Deportivo Rincon0:014.07.
Kimberley - Olimpo Bahia Blanca0:014.07.
Santamarina - Sansinena1:0 AWA.   14.07.
Sol de Mayo - Cipolletti1:114.07.
Villa Mitre - Circulo Deportivo2:014.07.
Group 3 - 18. Round1X2 
Independiente Chivilcoy - 9 de Julio Rafaela0:013.07.
Group 4 - 17. Round1X2 
Boca Unidos - Sarmiento Resistencia1:107.07.
Central Norte - San Martin Formosa2:007.07.
Sol de America - Crucero del Norte3:107.07.
Union Sunchales - Juventud Antoniana3:207.07.
Group 3 - 17. Round1X2 
9 de Julio Rafaela - Gimnasia E.R.3:107.07.
Defensores Belgrano VR - Douglas Haig1:107.07.
Def. Pronunciamiento - El Linqueno2:107.07.
Sportivo Las Parejas - Independiente Chivilcoy2:107.07.
Group 2 - 17. Round1X2 
Biblioteca Atenas - Ciudad Bolivar1:007.07.
Sportivo Estudiantes - Juventud U.U.0:107.07.
Group 1 - 17. Round1X2 
Cipolletti - Germinal1:107.07.
Circulo Deportivo - Santamarina1:307.07.
Deportivo Rincon - Villa Mitre1:107.07.
Olimpo Bahia Blanca - Sol de Mayo1:007.07.
Sansinena - Kimberley0:1 AWA.   07.07.
Group 2 - 17. Round1X2 
Argentino MM - San Martin Mendoza1:006.07.
Ferro Gen. Pico - Huracan Las Heras0:006.07.
Gutierrez Mendoza - Deportivo Camioneros1:106.07.
Group 4 - 16. Round1X2 
Crucero del Norte - Union Sunchales0:030.06.
Juventud Antoniana - Boca Unidos2:030.06.
San Martin Formosa - Sarmiento de La Banda1:130.06.
Sarmiento Resistencia - Central Norte0:130.06.
Group 3 - 16. Round1X2 
Douglas Haig - Sportivo Belgrano0:030.06.
El Linqueno - 9 de Julio Rafaela0:230.06.
Gimnasia E.R. - Sportivo Las Parejas1:030.06.
Independiente Chivilcoy - Defensores Belgrano VR0:030.06.
Group 2 - 16. Round1X2 
Deportivo Camioneros - Sportivo Estudiantes3:130.06.
Juventud U.U. - Biblioteca Atenas0:230.06.
San Martin Mendoza - Gutierrez Mendoza0:130.06.
Group 1 - 16. Round1X2 
Circulo Deportivo - Sansinena1:0 AWA.   30.06.
Germinal - Olimpo Bahia Blanca1:130.06.
Santamarina - Deportivo Rincon3:230.06.
Sol de Mayo - Kimberley3:230.06.
Villa Mitre - Cipolletti2:030.06.
Group 2 - 16. Round1X2 
Argentino MM - Ferro Gen. Pico1:029.06.
Ciudad Bolivar - Huracan Las Heras2:129.06.
Group 3 - 15. Round1X2 
Sportivo Las Parejas - El Linqueno0:125.06.
Group 2 - 15. Round1X2 
Biblioteca Atenas - Deportivo Camioneros2:225.06.
Group 3 - 15. Round1X2 
Defensores Belgrano VR - Gimnasia E.R.1:124.06.
Group 4 - 15. Round1X2 
Boca Unidos - Crucero del Norte2:023.06.
Central Norte - Juventud Antoniana2:023.06.
Sarmiento de La Banda - Sarmiento Resistencia1:023.06.
Union Sunchales - Sol de America0:023.06.
Group 3 - 15. Round1X2 
9 de Julio Rafaela - Def. Pronunciamiento2:123.06.
Sportivo Belgrano - Independiente Chivilcoy1:023.06.
Group 2 - 15. Round1X2 
Huracan Las Heras - Juventud U.U.1:223.06.
Sportivo Estudiantes - San Martin Mendoza3:123.06.
Group 1 - 15. Round1X2 
Cipolletti - Santamarina0:123.06.
Deportivo Rincon - Circulo Deportivo1:023.06.
Kimberley - Germinal0:023.06.
Olimpo Bahia Blanca - Villa Mitre2:023.06.
Sansinena - Sol de Mayo0:1 AWA.   23.06.
Group 2 - 15. Round1X2 
Ferro Gen. Pico - Ciudad Bolivar0:422.06.
Gutierrez Mendoza - Argentino MM1:022.06.
Group 3 - 14. Round1X2 
El Linqueno - Defensores Belgrano VR2:217.06.
Group 2 - 14. Round1X2 
San Martin Mendoza - Biblioteca Atenas1:017.06.
Group 1 - 14. Round1X2 
Santamarina - Olimpo Bahia Blanca0:017.06.
Group 4 - 14. Round1X2 
Sol de America - Boca Unidos2:116.06.
Group 3 - 14. Round1X2 
Def. Pronunciamiento - Sportivo Las Parejas0:116.06.
Gimnasia E.R. - Sportivo Belgrano0:116.06.
Independiente Chivilcoy - Douglas Haig2:116.06.
Group 2 - 14. Round1X2 
Argentino MM - Sportivo Estudiantes2:016.06.
Deportivo Camioneros - Huracan Las Heras3:116.06.
Juventud U.U. - Ciudad Bolivar1:016.06.
Group 1 - 14. Round1X2 
Circulo Deportivo - Cipolletti2:116.06.
Deportivo Rincon - Sansinena1:0 AWA.   16.06.
Germinal - Sol de Mayo3:016.06.
Group 4 - 14. Round1X2 
Crucero del Norte - Central Norte0:115.06.
Juventud Antoniana - Sarmiento de La Banda2:115.06.
Sarmiento Resistencia - San Martin Formosa0:115.06.
Group 2 - 14. Round1X2 
Gutierrez Mendoza - Ferro Gen. Pico2:115.06.
Group 1 - 14. Round1X2 
Villa Mitre - Kimberley0:015.06.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Football tables relating to Torneo Federal 2024 which is sorted in Argentina category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Football tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in Torneo Federal 2024. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of Torneo Federal 2024, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Football item in the main navigation to browse through other Football leagues and to find more competitions from Argentina category, including history results, tables and statistics.