Too many results? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Results, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Yesterday's soccer results

Calendar
AfricaAfrica: CAF Champions League    
19:00Esperance Tunis - Al Ahly   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
21:00Wydad - Kaizer Chiefs   0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
AfricaAfrica: CAF Confederation Cup    
20.06.2021
18:00Cotonsport - Kabylie  
21:00Pyramids - Raja Casablanca  
AlgeriaAlgeria: Ligue 1    
18:00Mlila - Constantine   2:3 (1:0, 1:3)
18:45ASO Chlef - Hussein Dey   1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
18:00CR Belouizdad - Paradou   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
18:00Magra - Bel Abbes   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:00Oran - MC Alger   2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
18:00Tlemcen - Medea   3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
18:00USM Alger - Kabylie   POSTP.  
19:00Saoura - Skikda   3:0  
21:00Biskra - Relizane   3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
20.06.2021
18:45ES Setif - Bordj Bou Arreridj  
AlgeriaAlgeria: U21 League    
11:00ASO Chlef U21 - Hussein Dey U21   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
11:00Mlila U21 - Constantine U21   1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
11:00Biskra U21 - RC Relizane U21   2:2  
11:00CR Belouizdad U21 - Paradou U21   2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
11:00Magra U21 - Bel Abbes U21   6:1 (2:0, 4:1)
11:00Oran U21 - MC Alger U21   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
11:00Saoura U21 - Skikda U21  
11:00Tlemcen U21 - Medea U21   1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
11:00USM Alger U21 - Kabylie U21   POSTP.  
AlgeriaAlgeria: Ligue 2    
17:00Amal Bou Saada - Msila   1:0  
17:00Arba - MO Bejaia   2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
17:00Arzew - Temouchent   0:0  
17:00Bejaia - Ben Aknoun   1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
17:00Chelghoum - Annaba   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00CR Beni Thour - Harrach   4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
17:00CRB Ouled Djellal - Khroub   1:3  
17:00El Kerma - ASM Oran   1:1  
17:00El Khemis - Remchi   0:0  
17:00Khenchela - Tadjenant   4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
17:00Lakhdaria - USM Blida   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00MO Constantine - Eulma   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
17:00MSP Batna - CA Batna   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:00Oued Sly - Ain Ouessara   2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
17:00RC Kouba - Widad Adabi de Boufarik   2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
17:00RC Oued Rhiou - JSM Tiaret   3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
17:00Saida - SC Ain Defla   3:0  
17:00Telaghema - US Chaouia   3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
AlgeriaAlgeria: U21 League    
20.06.2021
11:00ES Setif U21 - Bordj Bou Arreridj U21  
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
16:00Onze Bravos - Baixa de Cassanje   0:1  
16:00Sagrada - Santa Rita   2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
16:30Sporting de Cabinda - Progresso        
20.06.2021
16:00Cuando Cubango - Wiliet        
16:00Desportivo Huila - Interclube  
16:00Ferroviario do Huambo - Caala        
16:30Academica - Petro Atletico        
18:00Primeiro de Agosto - C.R.D. Libolo        
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Nacional    
00:00Almirante Brown - Temperley   3:2 (1:2, 2:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Torneo Federal    
20:00Camioneros Buenos Aires - Olimpo Bahia Blanca   1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
20:00Def. Pronunciamiento - Racing Cordoba   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:00Desamparados - Independiente Chivilcoy   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:00Ferro Gen. Pico - Circulo Deportivo   4:1 (4:0, 0:1)
20:00Huracan Las Heras - Deportivo Madryn   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:00Juventud Unida Universitario - Club Sportivo Penarol   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00Sol de Mayo - Ciudad Bolivar   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00Villa Mitre - Cipolletti   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:30CDJU Gualeguaychu - Boca Unidos   1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
20:30Sarmiento Resistencia - Douglas Haig   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:45Defensores Belgrano VR - Chaco For Ever   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
21:00Sportivo Belgrano - Gimnasia E.R.   1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
22:00Boca Unidos - Sportivo Belgrano   POSTP.  
22:00CDJU Gualeguaychu - Sarmiento Resistencia   POSTP.  
22:00Chaco For Ever - Central Norte   POSTP.  
22:00Cipolletti - Juventud Unida Universitario   POSTP.  
22:00Circulo Deportivo - Sansinena   POSTP.  
22:00Ciudad Bolivar - Villa Mitre   POSTP.  
22:00Club Sportivo Penarol - Sol de Mayo   POSTP.  
22:00Douglas Haig - Defensores Belgrano VR   POSTP.  
22:00Ferro Gen. Pico - Desamparados   POSTP.  
22:00Gimnasia E.R. - Union Sunchales   POSTP.  
22:00Independiente Chivilcoy - Camioneros Buenos Aires   POSTP.  
22:00Olimpo Bahia Blanca - Deportivo Madryn   POSTP.  
22:00Racing Cordoba - Crucero del Norte   POSTP.  
22:00Sportivo Estudiantes - Huracan Las Heras   POSTP.  
22:00Sportivo Las Parejas - Def. Pronunciamiento   POSTP.  
20.06.2021
20:00Sansinena - Sportivo Estudiantes  
20:30Gimnasia y Tiro - Sportivo Las Parejas  
20:30Union Sunchales - Central Norte  
ArubaAruba: Division di Honor    
20.06.2021
00:00Racing Club Aruba - Dakota  
02:00Deportivo Nacional - La Fama  
00:00Caravel - Estrella        
02:00Britannia - Bubali        
AsiaAsia: AFC Champions League    
20.06.2021
12:00Brisbane Roar - Kaya   CAN.  
AsiaAsia: AFC Cup    
20.06.2021
12:00Chanthabouly - Kasuka        
12:00Visakha - Lalenok        
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
12:30Centenary Stormers - Toowong   2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
12:30Western Spirit - Brisbane K.   4:4 (3:1, 1:3)
AustraliaAustralia: NPL ACT    
05:15West Canberra Wanderers - Canberra Croatia   0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
09:30Monaro Panthers - Belconnen United   2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
10:00Gravatt - St. George Willawong   2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
10:15The Gap - Univ. of Queensland   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
11:00The Lakes FC - Bayside   1:3 (1:3, 0:0)
AustraliaAustralia: A-League    
11:05Sydney FC - Adelaide United   2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
AustraliaAustralia: NPL NSW    
20.06.2021
06:30Wollongong Wolves - Marconi Stallions  
07:00APIA Tigers - Rockdale City Suns  
07:00Blacktown City - Sutherland Sharks  
07:00Northbridge Bulls FC - Sydney Utd  
AustraliaAustralia: NPL ACT    
20.06.2021
07:00Tuggeranong Utd - Tigers FC  
07:15Gungahlin - Canberra Olympic  
AustraliaAustralia: NPL NSW    
20.06.2021
08:00Sydney Olympic - Mount Druitt Rangers  
AustraliaAustralia: A-League    
20.06.2021
08:05Melbourne City - Macarthur FC  
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
20.06.2021
10:00Albany Creek - Acacia Ridge  
AustraliaAustralia: NPL NSW    
20.06.2021
10:30Sydney FC U21 - Manly Utd  
AustraliaAustralia: NPL Victoria    
11:30South Melbourne - Port Melbourne Sharks   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
12:30Oakleigh Cannons - Altona Magic   3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
07:00Avondale FC - Dandenong City   3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
09:30Hume City - Melbourne Knights   2:3 (0:2, 2:1)
11:00Dandenong Thunder - Eastern Lions   2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
20.06.2021
07:00Heidelberg Utd - Green Gully  
07:00St Albans - Bentleigh Greens  
AustraliaAustralia: NPL Western Australia    
09:00Armadale - Perth Glory U21   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
09:00Balcatta - ECU Joondalup   0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
09:00Bayswater - Inglewood Utd   3:6 (1:4, 2:2)
09:00Perth SC - Gwelup Croatia SC   1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
09:00Rockingham City - Sorrento   1:3 (0:3, 1:0)
AustraliaAustralia: NPL South Australian    
07:00Adelaide U21 - NE Metrostars   0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
07:30Adelaide Raiders - Adelaide Olympic   3:3 (1:2, 2:1)
07:30Blue Eagles - South Adelaide   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
07:30Campbelltown City - Croydon Kings   2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
07:30Sturt Lions - Adelaide Comets   1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
09:30Adelaide City - Cumberland Utd.   5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
AustraliaAustralia: NPL Queensland    
12:00Gold Coast - Eastern Suburbs   1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
AustraliaAustralia: NPL Tasmania    
06:15Devonport - Launceston   2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
06:30Riverside Olympic - Kingborough Lions   4:4 (3:1, 1:3)
08:30Clarence Zebras - South Hobart   1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
10:30Olympia Warriors - Glenorchy Knights   2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
AustraliaAustralia: NPL Northern NSW    
12:00Maitland - Lake Macquarie   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
09:00Weston Workers - Valentine   2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
20.06.2021
06:30Charlestown Azzurri - Adamstown Rosebud  
06:30Edgeworth E. - Lambton J.  
06:30Newcastle Olympic - Broadmeadow   POSTP.  
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga    
17:00Slutsk - Shakhtyor Soligorsk   1:4 (1:0, 0:4)
19:00Dynamo Brest - Smorgon   2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
13:45Vitebsk - Rukh Brest   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:45FC Gomel - Isloch   2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
17:45Zhodino - Sputnik   2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
19:45Din. Minsk - BATE   0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga Reserve    
12:00Vitebsk 2 - Rukh Brest 2   POSTP.  
BelarusBelarus: Pershaya Liga    
13:00Naftan - Orsha   3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga Women    
13:30FC Gomel W - Zorka-BDU W   0:8 (0:4, 0:4)
BelarusBelarus: Pershaya Liga    
15:00Dnepr Mogilev - Lokomotiv Gomel   4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga Women    
15:30Vitebsk W - Minsk FK W   0:5 (0:3, 0:2)
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga Reserve    
16:00Din. Minsk 2 - BATE 2   2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
16:00FC Gomel 2 - Isloch 2   3:2 (2:2, 1:0)
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga Women    
17:00Dynamo Brest W - Neman W   0:5 (0:4, 0:1)
BelarusBelarus: Pershaya Liga    
17:00Krumkachy - Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk   0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga Women    
17:30Din. Minsk W - Dnepr Mogilev W   5:0 (4:0, 1:0)
BelarusBelarus: Pershaya Liga    
19:00Volna Pinsk - Baranovici   2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga Women    
14:00Bobruichanka W - Belarus U19 W   3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
BelarusBelarus: Pershaya Liga    
15:00Belshina - Lida   4:2 (2:1, 2:1)
17:00FC Slonim - Petrikov   1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga Reserve    
20.06.2021
16:00Zhodino 2 - Sputnik 2  
BeninBenin: Ligue 1    
17:00Bembereke - Hodio        
17:00Dragons - AS Cotonou        
17:00FC Loto - Buffles du Borgou        
20.06.2021
17:00Ayema - Eternel        
17:00Damissa - Dynamo Parakou        
17:00Requins - ASOS        
BrazilBrazil: Serie A    
00:00Atletico GO - Fortaleza   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
00:00Fluminense - Santos   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Serie B    
00:00Londrina - Botafogo RJ   2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
BrazilBrazil: Serie A    
00:00Sport Recife - Gremio   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Brasileiro A2 Women    
14:30Atletico GO W - Fluminense W   1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
20:00Santos Dumont W - Ceara W   0:7 (0:4, 0:3)
21:30Alianca GO W - Juventude Conquista W   3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
21:30America Mineiro W - Chapecoense W   3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
21:30America RN W - Nautico W   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
21:30Ariquemes W - Iranduba de Amazonia W   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
21:30Botafogo PB W - UD Alagoana W   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
21:30Cefama W - Vitoria W   4:2 (4:1, 0:1)
21:30Farroupilha W - Vasco W   0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
21:30Fortaleza W - Paraiso EC W   3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
21:30Mixto W - Cresspom W   1:4 (0:3, 1:1)
21:30Oratorio W - Esmac W   0:5 (0:1, 0:4)
21:30Ponte Preta W - Athletico-PR W   0:5 (0:3, 0:2)
21:30Sport Recife W - Criciuma W   1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
21:30Tiradentes W - JC W   0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
21:30Vila Nova FC W - Bragantino W   0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
00:00Assermurb W - Sao Raimundo RR W   2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
BrazilBrazil: Serie B    
02:30Brasil de Pelotas - Goias   2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Carioca 2    
20:00Angra dos Reis - Macae   1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
20:00Artsul - Americano FC   1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
20:00Audax RJ - Marica   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Brasileiro Women    
20:00Flamengo W - Avai Kindermann W   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Carioca 2    
20:00Friburguense - Duque de Caxias   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:00Sampaio Correa FE - America RJ   2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
BrazilBrazil: Brasileiro Women    
20:00Sao Jose W - Ferroviaria W   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Serie B    
21:30Avai - Remo   POSTP.  
21:30Vasco - CRB   3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
BrazilBrazil: Brasileiro Women    
23:00Botafogo RJ W - Santos W   2:3 (0:2, 2:1)
BrazilBrazil: Serie B    
23:30Guarani - Ponte Preta   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20.06.2021
00:00Operario - Cruzeiro   2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
00:00Vitoria - Brusque   3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
BrazilBrazil: Brasileiro Women    
20.06.2021
01:00Corinthians W - Minas ICESP W   5:0 (4:0, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Serie A    
20.06.2021
02:00Flamengo RJ - Bragantino   2:3 (1:1, 1:2)
BrazilBrazil: Serie B    
20.06.2021
02:00Sampaio Correa - Confianca   3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
02:00Vila Nova FC - Coritiba   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
BrazilBrazil: Serie A    
20.06.2021
16:00Palmeiras - America MG  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Carioca 2    
20.06.2021
20:00Goncalense - Cabofriense  
BrazilBrazil: Brasileiro Women    
20.06.2021
20:00Sao Paulo W - Real Brasilia W  
BrazilBrazil: Serie A    
20.06.2021
21:00Bahia - Corinthians  
21:00Cuiaba - Gremio   POSTP.  
21:00Internacional - Ceara  
BrazilBrazil: Serie B    
20.06.2021
21:00Nautico - Botafogo RJ  
BrazilBrazil: Brasileiro Women    
20.06.2021
22:00Cruzeiro W - Bahia W  
BrazilBrazil: Serie A    
20.06.2021
23:15Athletico-PR - Atletico GO  
23:15Fortaleza - Fluminense  
23:15Santos - Sao Paulo  
BrazilBrazil: Brasileiro Women    
00:00Palmeiras W - Napoli W  
BrazilBrazil: Serie B    
01:30CSA - Londrina  
BrazilBrazil: Brasileiro Women    
01:30Internacional W - Gremio W  
BrazilBrazil: Serie A    
01:30Juventude - Sport Recife  
BrazilBrazil: Serie C    
01:00Tombense - Ferroviario   3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
16:00Novorizontino - EC Sao Jose   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:30Floresta EC - Botafogo PB   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
22:00Ituano - Parana   2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
22:00Paysandu PA - Volta Redonda   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20.06.2021
00:00Oeste - Criciuma   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Ypiranga FC - Botafogo SP  
21:00AE Altos - Manaus  
23:00Figueirense - Mirassol  
BrazilBrazil: Serie D    
20:00Boavista - Madureira   1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
20:00Brasiliense - Nova Mutum   3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
20:00Castanhal - Sao Raimundo RR   1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
20:00Guarany - Palmas   2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
20:00Joinville - Gremio Juventus   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:00Portuguesa - Santo Andre   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:30Jaragua - Porto Velho   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
21:00Bahia De Feira - Juazeirense   1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
21:00Cascavel - SER Caxias   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
21:00Goianesia - Aparecidense   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
21:00Imperatriz - Paragominas   2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
21:00Julho Esporte - Tocantinopolis   1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
21:00Murici - ASA   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
21:00Uberlandia - Patrocinense   1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
21:00Uniao Rondonopolis - Gama   2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
22:00Ferroviaria - Rio Branco-VN   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
22:00GAS - Ypiranga AP   1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
23:00Fast Clube - Penarol   3:2 (0:2, 3:0)
20.06.2021
20:00Atletico-CE - Caucaia  
20:00Bangu - Cianorte  
20:00Rio Branco ES - Aguia Negra  
20:00Rio Branco PR - Marcilio Dias  
20:30SE Juventude - Moto Club  
21:00Aimore - Esportivo  
21:00America RN - ABC  
21:00Itabaiana - Sergipe  
21:00Retro - Alagoinhas  
21:00Sao Bento - Inter de Limeira  
21:00Treze PB - Central SC  
22:00Boa - Caldense  
23:00Galvez - Acreano  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paraibano    
20.06.2021
15:00Sousa - Campinense  
BrazilBrazil: Copa do Brasil U20    
20.06.2021
20:00Botafogo U20 - Coritiba U20  
Burkina FasoBurkina Faso: Premier League    
20.06.2021
18:00AS Douanes - ASFA Yennega        
18:00ASEC Koudougou - Sonabel Ouagadougou        
18:00ASF Dioulasso - Kozaf        
18:00AS Police - Leopard St.Camille        
18:00Bobo-Dioulasso - Kadiogo        
18:00Etoile Filante - Rahimo        
18:00Salitas - Majestic        
18:00USFA - Vitesse        
18:00US Ouagadougou - Royal        
ChileChile: Segunda Division    
21:00General Velasquez - Recoleta   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
21:00Rodelindo - Iberia   0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
20.06.2021
18:00Valdivia - Ind. Cauquenes  
21:00Deportes Colina - Limache        
21:00Lautaro - Colchagua  
22:00San Antonio Unido - D. Concepcion  
ColombiaColombia: Primera A    
03:00Deportes Tolima - Millonarios   1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
20.06.2021
22:00Millonarios - Deportes Tolima  
CuraçaoCuraçao: Promé Divishon    
02:00Scherpenheuvel - Victory Boys   2:0  
02:00Sithoc - UNDEBA   3:1  
20.06.2021
02:00CSD Barber - SUBT        
02:30Jong Holland - Willemstad        
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (BV) - Group A    
17:00Horni Vestonice - Bavory   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (PY) - Group B    
19:00Kostelec nad Cernymi lesy - Stribrna Skalice   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (PY)    
19:00Velke Popovice - Kostelec u Krizku   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL - Group A    
19:30Pisek - SK Rakovnik   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (CB)    
10:00Bavorovice - Cerny Dub B   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHC) - Group B    
10:00Kovarov - Bernartice   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL - Group A    
10:00Pribram B - Benesov   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (PLK)    
10:00Sokol Kralovice - Zihle   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (ME)    
10:15Horin - Zalezlice   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL - Group B    
10:15Jablonec B - Brozany   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (STC) - Group C    
10:15Jikev - Pecky   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (ME)    
10:15Kly - Hostin   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (BV) - Group B    
10:15Kobyli - Klobouky u Brna   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (STC) - Group D    
10:15Kunice - Ricany   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL - Group A    
10:15Motorlet Prague - Kraluv Dvur   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division F    
10:15Novy Jicin - Bruntal   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (PU) - Group A    
10:15Popkovice - Dritec B   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (STC) - Group A    
10:15SK Rakovnik B - Nelahozeves   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (HKK) - Group B    
10:15Slavia HK B - Predmerice nad Labem   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (STC) - Group B    
10:15Slovan Podebrady - Pruhonice   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (STC) - Group B    
10:15Stara Boleslav - Kralupy 1901   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (STC) - Group A    
10:15Tatran Rakovnik B - Braskov   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (PY) - Group A    
10:15Tousen - Slavia Radonice B   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (STC) - Group D    
10:15Zruc nad Sazavou - Senohraby   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (STC) - Group A    
10:30Klecany - Sedlec-Prcice   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (ULK) - Group B    
10:30Obrnice - Kopisty   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL - Group B    
10:30Prepere - Zivanice   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (STC) - Group E    
10:30Rozmital - Cernolice   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (STC) - Group A    
10:30Spartak Pribram - Jiloviste   CAN.  
10:30TJ Podlesi - SK Doksy   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (UL)    
10:30Trmice - Chabarovice   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (JHM) - Group C    
10:30Valtice - Vacenovice   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (STC) - Group B    
10:30Zaryby - Dolnobousovsky SK   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (ULK)    
10:45Chuderov - Ervenice-Jirkov   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (CL)    
11:00Sosnova - Zakupy   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (PLK)    
13:00Petrin Plzen B - Mochtin   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (ULK) - Group B    
13:30Banik Osek - Brezno   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (JH) - Group A    
13:30Ceske Velenice B - Halamky   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (ULK) - Group B    
13:30FK Chlumcany - Krasny Dvur   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (JH) - Group A    
13:30Klikov - Majdalena   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHC) - Group A    
13:30Malse Roudne - TJ Nova Ves   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (HK) - Group B    
13:30Nepolisy B - Nove Mesto   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (RA)    
13:30Petrohrad - Cista   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (CK)    
13:30ROMO CK - Vetrni B   CAN.  
13:30ROMO CK - Kaplice B   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (ULK)    
14:00Cernovice - Dobromerice   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (ME)    
14:00Dolni Berkovice - Labsky Kostelec   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (CL)    
14:00Duba - Dubnice   CAN.  
14:00Dubice - Polevsko   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (TU)    
14:00H. Marsov - Prosecne   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (CL)    
14:00Jestrebi-Provodin - Bukovany   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (MSK) - Group B    
14:00Ostrava-Jih - Klimkovice   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (TU)    
14:00Radvanice v C. - Bohuslavice n. U.   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (BI) - Group B    
14:00Senorady - Deblin   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (UL)    
14:00Trmice B - Chabarovice B   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (NA)    
14:30Martinkovice - Police nad Metuji B   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHC) - Group A    
14:30Netolice - Sousedovice   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (NA)    
14:30Teplice n. M. - Zabrodi   CAN.  
14:30Velichovky - Cerveny Kostelec B   CAN.  
14:30Velke Porici B - Hronov   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (NA)    
15:00Bozanov - Dolany   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (CL) - Group A    
15:00Brniste - Noviny   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (JHC) - Group C    
15:00Chysky - Bozetice   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (BI) - Group B    
15:00Drasov - Lazanky   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (NA)    
15:00Hermankovice - Rasosky   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (ULK)    
15:00Ledvice - Sporice   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (NA)    
15:00Mezilesi - Krinice   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (VY)    
15:00Otnice - Svabenice   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (NA)    
15:00Otovice - Mezimesti B   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (BK)    
15:00Rakovec - Voderady   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (JH) - Group A    
15:00Stankov - Lodherov   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (MSK) - Group C    
15:00Staric - Vendryne   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (HK) - Group A    
15:00Syrovatka - Lhota p. Libcany B   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (UL)    
15:00Telnice - Skorotice   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (BK)    
15:00Vavrinec - Cetkovice   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (KT) - Group B    
15:00Zichovice B - Zihobce   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (VY) - Group A    
15:30Drnovice B - Bohdalice B   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (BV) - Group B    
15:30Pohorelice B/Cvrcovice - Zajeci   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (BV) - Group B    
15:30Pouzdrany - Divaky   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division F    
15:30Vitkovice - Karvina B   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (SU) - Group A    
16:00Brnicko - Hanusovice   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (PE)    
16:00Cernovice - Jirice   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (OC)    
16:00Dlouha Loucka - Slatinice B   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (UO)    
16:00Helvikovice - Borikovice   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (VY) - Group A    
16:00Hostice-Heroltice - Paclavice-Detkovice B   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (UO)    
16:00Jiskra 2008 B - Jiskra 2008 C   CAN.  
16:00Lichkov - Kunvald   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (UL)    
16:00Malecov - Nestemice B   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHM) - Group B    
16:00Paclavice-Detkovice - Velka nad Velickou   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (UO)    
16:00Retova - Sopotnice   CAN.  
16:00Rudoltice - Brandys n. Orl.   CAN.  
16:00Rybnik - Dolni Cermna   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (PAK) - Group B    
16:00Semanin - Sloupnice   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (PAK)    
16:00Tatenice - Vysoke Myto B   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (UO)    
16:00Techonin - Kerhartice   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (UL)    
16:00Tisa - Brna B   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (JHM) - Group C    
16:00Tvrdonice - Uhrice   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (SU)    
16:00Usov - Oskava   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (UO)    
16:00Zamberk B - Lukova   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHM) - Group A    
16:00Zelesice - Kunstat   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (UO)    
16:00Zichlinek B - Libchavy B   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (BI) - Group A    
16:30Babice nad Svitavou B - Podoli u Brna B   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (JI)    
16:30Batelov B - Cejle B   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (JHM) - Group B    
16:30Blizkovice - Miroslav   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (BV)    
16:30Brezi - Podivin   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (TR)    
16:30Caslavice-Sadek - Radotice   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (HB)    
16:30Ceska Bela - Pribyslav B   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (HO)    
16:30Damborice - Hovorany   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (JI)    
16:30Dobronin B - Zdirec   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (HB)    
16:30Dolni Mesto - Smolovy   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (ZR)    
16:30Hamry nad Sazavou B - Pocitky B   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (TR)    
16:30Hartvikovice - Vycapy   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (VYS) - Group A    
16:30Havlickuv Brod B - Humpolec B   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (JI)    
16:30Hodice - Dusejov   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (PE)    
16:30Horepnik - Cernovice B   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (OC)    
16:30Horka nad Moravou - Praslavice   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (TR)    
16:30Horni Ujezd - Studenec   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (PE)    
16:30Horni Ves - Nova Cerekev   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHM) - Group B    
16:30Hroznova Lhota - Bucovice   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (PE)    
16:30Humpolec C - Zeliv   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (JI)    
16:30Jamne B - SK Kostelec B   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (VYS) - Group B    
16:30Jemnicko - Nove Mesto na M. B   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (VYS) - Group A    
16:30Kamenice nad Lipou - Podyji Cernic   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (JHM) - Group A    
16:30Koberice u Brna - FK Podoli   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (TR)    
16:30Konesin - Vladislav   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (TR)    
16:30Kouty B - Sebkovice B   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (ZR)    
16:30Krovi - Bory   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (TR)    
16:30Lipnik - Nove Syrovice   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (JI)    
16:30Luka nad Jihlavou B - Rantirov   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (ZR)    
16:30Merin B - Pohledec   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (VYS) - Group B    
16:30Moravske Budejovice - Bohdalov   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (TR)    
16:30Namest n. Oslavou B - Chlistov   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (ZR)    
16:30Nova Ves B - Jivovi   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (VYS) - Group A    
16:30Novy Rychnov - Rozsochatec   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (OLK) - Group A    
16:30Olesnice u Bouzova - Konice   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (PE)    
16:30Plackov - Bozejov   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (PE)    
16:30Pocatky - Obratan   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (JI)    
16:30Puklice B - Cernic B/Cerv. Hradek   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (ZR)    
16:30Radostin n. O. - Doubravnik   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (TR)    
16:30Rapotice B - Moravske Budejovice B   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (TR)    
16:30Rokytnice n. R. - Mysliborice   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (VYS) - Group A    
16:30SK Kostelec - Trest   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHM) - Group B    
16:30Slapanice - Dubnany   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (HB)    
16:30Slapanov - Kozli   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (VYS) - Group B    
16:30Stonarov - Hamry nad Sazavou   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (VS)    
16:30Stritez/Hrachovec B - Sokol Usti   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (JI)    
16:30Strizov - Telc C   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (VYS) - Group A    
16:30Svetla nad Sazavou B - Havlickova Borova   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (JI)    
16:30Telc B - Brtnice   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (TR)    
16:30Trebelovice - Blatnice   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (VY) - Group B    
16:30Vazany n. Lit. - Bosovice   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (VYS) - Group B    
16:30Velka Bites B - Pribyslavice   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (BV) - Group A    
16:30Velke Bilovice B - Bulhary   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (BV) - Group B    
16:30Velke Nemcice B - Hustopece B/H.Bojanovice   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (JHM) - Group C    
16:30Zdanice - Velke Bilovice   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (PE)    
16:30Zirov - Pacov B   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (LT) - Group B    
17:00Bechlin - Steti B   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (OLK) - Group A    
17:00Belkovice-Lastany - Olomouc-Chomoutov   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (PI)    
17:00Bernartice B - Krc   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (TU)    
17:00Bila Tremesna - Hajnice   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (STC) - Group C    
17:00Bile Podoli - Zizelice   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (JHM) - Group A    
17:00Bohdalice - Medlanky   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (SY)    
17:00Borova - Linhartice   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (CB)    
17:00Borsov n. V. B - Kolodeje n. L.   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (PY) - Group A    
17:00Brazdim - Predboj   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (LT)    
17:00Brnany - Dusniky   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (LN)    
17:00Buskovice B - Louny B   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (LT) - Group A    
17:00Byckovice - Velemin   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (STC) - Group B    
17:00Bysice - FK Vysoka   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (RK)    
17:00Castolovice B - Olesnice v O. h.   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (ME)    
17:00Cecelice - SK Mseno   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (SY)    
17:00Cerekvice nad Loucnou - Radimer   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (HK)    
17:00Cerekvice n. B. - Trebovetice - Lokomotiva HK B   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (LT)    
17:00Cerniv - Budyne n. O.   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (HKK) - Group B    
17:00Ceske Mezirici - Novy HK   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (MSK) - Group A    
17:00Chlebicov - Darkovicky   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (NB) - Group C    
17:00Chleby - Krinec   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (HK)    
17:00Chlumec nad Cidlinou C - Malsova Lhota   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (ME) - Group B    
17:00Chlumin - Spomysl   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (BV) - Group A    
17:00Ch. Nova Ves B - Drnholec   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (PAK) - Group A    
17:00Choltice - Nasavrky   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (MSK) - Group A    
17:00Chomyz - Bruntal B   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (ZLK) - Group A    
17:00Choryne - Jablunka   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (STC) - Group B    
17:00Chotetov - Kosmonosy B   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (NB) - Group A    
17:00Chrast - Milovice B   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (BI) - Group B    
17:00Chudcice - Budkovice   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (KT)    
17:00Chudenice - Strazov   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (PU)    
17:00Chvojenec - Bukovka   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (PI)    
17:00Cimelice B - Vraz   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (STC) - Group E    
17:00Cisovice - Tlustice   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (LN)    
17:00Citoliby - Buskovice   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (PU) - Group A    
17:00Dasice B - Veliny   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (VY) - Group A    
17:00Dedice - Radslavice   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (KT)    
17:00Desenice - Bolesiny B   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (JH) - Group B    
17:00Desna - Buk B   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (PB) - Group A    
17:00D. Hbity - Zduchovice   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (STC) - Group B    
17:00Divisov - Mnichovohradistsky SK   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (KT)    
17:00Dlouha Ves - Budetice   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (HK)    
17:00Dohalice - Smirice   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (HKK) - Group A    
17:00Dolni Kalna - Upice   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (ZL) - Group B    
17:00Dolni Lhota - Petruvka   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (PY) - Group B    
17:00Doubek - Doubravcice   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (PB) - Group A    
17:00Drahlin - Daleke Dusniky B   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (ME) - Group B    
17:00Drinov - Sazena   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (JN)    
17:00Drzkov B - Mala Skala   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (PV)    
17:00Drzovice - Vrahovice   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (TP)    
17:00Dubi - Kostany   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (UL)    
17:00Dubice - Svadov-Olsinky B   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (OLK) - Group B    
17:00Dub nad Moravou - Plumlov   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (HKK) - Group A    
17:00Dvur Kralove B - Zeleznice   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (NB) - Group C    
17:00Dymokury - Straky   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (RA)    
17:00FC Jesenice - Rynholec   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (HKK) - Group B    
17:00Hejtmankovice - Opocno   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (VY) - Group B    
17:00Herspice - Hodejice   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (STC) - Group B    
17:00Hlizov - Lustenice   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (OLK) - Group A    
17:00Hlubocky - Paseka   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (ZLK) - Group B    
17:00Hluk - Osvetimany   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (ME)    
17:00Horni Berkovice - Vsestudy   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (TP)    
17:00Horni Jiretin B - Litvinov   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (LT) - Group B    
17:00Hostka - Briza   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL - Group A    
17:00Hostoun - Domazlice   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (STC) - Group B    
17:00Hovorcovice - Libcice   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (MSK) - Group B    
17:00Hrabova - Hat   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (SY)    
17:00Hradec n. Sv. - Borsov   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (PI)    
17:00Hradiste B - FC Semice B   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (LN)    
17:00Hriskov - Mecholupy   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (TP)    
17:00Hrob - Branany   CAN.  
17:00Hrobcice - Novosedlice   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (NB)    
17:00Hruby Jesenik - Loucen   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (PY)    
17:00Hrusice - Dobrejovice   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (OC)    
17:00Huzova - Nemilany   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (PB) - Group A    
17:00Hvozdany - Pecice   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (MSK) - Group B    
17:00Jablunkov - Dolni Lutyne   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (CB)    
17:00Jankov B - Srubec   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (SY)    
17:00Janov - Opatov   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (KT)    
17:00Janovice - Kasperske Hory   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (TU)    
17:00Janske Lazne - Volanov   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (ZLK) - Group B    
17:00Jaroslavice - Vesela   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (HKK) - Group B    
17:00Javornice - Prepychy   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (HK) - Group A    
17:00Jenikovice - Dohalice B   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (JN)    
17:00Jenisovice B - Tanvald   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (HKK) - Group A    
17:00Jicin B - Kobylice   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (PB)    
17:00Jince - Rosovice   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (STC) - Group E    
17:00Jinocany - Milin   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (JN)    
17:00Jiskra Mseno C - Korenov   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (CK)    
17:00Kajov - Horni Plana   CAN.  
17:00Kajov - Kremze   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (CB)    
17:00Kamenna - Zliv B   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (CL) - Group A    
17:00Kam. Senov - Horni Libchava   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (ZLK) - Group A    
17:00Kelc - Sokol Katerinice   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (TP)    
17:00Kladruby - Dubi   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (HK)    
17:00Klamos - Kuncice B   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (ULK)    
17:00Klasterec n. Oh. - Bilina   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (LT) - Group B    
17:00Klenec - Racice   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (OLK) - Group A    
17:00Klenovice na Hane - Horni Mostenice   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (RA)    
17:00Knezeves - Lisany   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (BI) - Group A    
17:00Kobylnice - Blazovice B   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (SY)    
17:00Koclirov - Kuncina B   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (JN)    
17:00Kokonin - Josefuv Dul   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (STC) - Group D    
17:00Kondrac - Sazava   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (HKK) - Group B    
17:00Kosicky - Vamberk   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (PB)    
17:00Kosova Hora - Dublovice   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (RK)    
17:00Kostelecka Lhota B - Rokytnice v O.h.   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (OLK) - Group B    
17:00Kostelec na Hane - Lipnik nad Becvou   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (NB)    
17:00Kostelni Lhota - Trebestovice   CAN.  
17:00Kovanice - Tatce   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (JN)    
17:00Kovo - Hodkovice nad Mohelkou B   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (LN)    
17:00Kozly - Zizelice   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (STC) - Group E    
17:00Kraluv Dvur B - Sedlcany B   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (MSK) - Group B    
17:00Krasne Pole - Darkovice   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (CL)    
17:00Kravare - Lindava   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (SY)    
17:00Krenov - CIsta   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (VY) - Group B    
17:00Krenovice B - Nizkovice   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (LT) - Group A    
17:00Kresice B - V. Zernoseky   CAN.  
17:00Kresin - Upohlavy   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (LN)    
17:00Kryry - Cerncice   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (HKK)    
17:00Kuncice - Lazne Belohrad   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (PAK) - Group B    
17:00Kuncina - Moravska Trebova B   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (PY)    
17:00Kunice B - SK Kamenice   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (TP)    
17:00Lahost - Oldrichov B   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (PAK) - Group B    
17:00Lanskroun B - Pomezi   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (STC) - Group A    
17:00Lany - Lodenice   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (ME) - Group B    
17:00Ledcice - Nova Ves   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHM) - Group B    
17:00Lednice - Rohatec   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (LN)    
17:00Libceves - Vyskov   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (TU)    
17:00Libec - Vitezna   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (STC) - Group C    
17:00Liblice - Sadska   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (ULK)    
17:00Libouchec - Libesice   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (HK)    
17:00Librice - Dobrenice   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (HKK) - Group B    
17:00Lipa nad Orlici - Mezimesti   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (RK)    
17:00Lipa nad Orlici B - Tyniste n. Orl. B   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (LN)    
17:00Lipenec - Chozov   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (CK)    
17:00Lipno - Horni Dvoriste B   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (LN)    
17:00Listany - Bezdekov   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (NB) - Group A    
17:00Litol - Lysa n. L. B   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (LT)    
17:00Litomericko B - Lovosice B   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (PY) - Group B    
17:00Lojovice - Ricany B   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (OLK) - Group B    
17:00Lostice - Hana Prostejov   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (SU) - Group B    
17:00Lostice C - Libiva   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (HK)    
17:00Lovcice - Boharyne   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (MSK) - Group B    
17:00Lucina - Sokol Dobra   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (MSK) - Group A    
17:00Ludgerovice - Slovan Ostrava   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (RK)    
17:00Lukavice - Zdelov   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (HK) - Group B    
17:00Luzec n. C. - Smidary-Cerveneves B   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (STC) - Group B    
17:00Luzec n. V. - Bakov nad Jizerou   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (LT)    
17:00Male Zernoseky - Lukavec   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (CK)    
17:00Malonty - Horni Plana   CAN.  
17:00Malonty - Lipno   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (JHC) - Group A    
17:00Malse Roudne B - Zlata Koruna   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (BI) - Group B    
17:00M. Branice - Zakrany   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (NB) - Group C    
17:00Mcely - Krchleby   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (KT)    
17:00Mecholupy - Hradesice   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (RA)    
17:00Mestecko - Zavidov B   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (MSK) - Group A    
17:00Mesto Albrechtice - Krnov B   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (BV) - Group A    
17:00Mikulov - Sedlec   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (PU)    
17:00Mikulovice - Ujezd   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (HKK) - Group A    
17:00Miletin - Skrivany   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (PY)    
17:00Mirosovice - Bast   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (TU)    
17:00Mlade Buky - Podhuri   CAN.  
17:00Mostek - Rtyne v P.   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (RA)    
17:00Msec - Senomaty   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (PY) - Group B    
17:00Mukarov - Svojetice   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (OLK) - Group A    
17:00Namest na Hane - Hanovice   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (PB) - Group B    
17:00Necin - Borotice   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (HK)    
17:00Nedeliste - Horineves   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (HKK)    
17:00Nepolisy - Sobotka   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (LN)    
17:00Nepomysl - Kostice   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (ULK)    
17:00Nestemice - Strekov   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (CL) - Group B    
17:00N. Oldrichov - V. Bukovina   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (HKK) - Group A    
17:00Nova Paka - Kocbere   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (BI) - Group B    
17:00Nova Ves - Pribram   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (CK)    
17:00Nova Ves-Brloh - Horni Dvoriste B   CAN.  
17:00Nova Ves-Brloh - Pridoli   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (JN)    
17:00Nova Ves n. N. - Lucany nad Nisou B   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (CB)    
17:00Nove Hrady - Borovany   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (HKK)    
17:00Nove Mesto n. Met. - Nachod B   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (STC) - Group A    
17:00Nove Straseci - Libusin   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (ME)    
17:00Obristvi - Libis B   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (STC) - Group D    
17:00Olbramovice - FC Jilove   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (MSK) - Group C    
17:00Oldrichovice - Sedliste   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (RA)    
17:00Olesna - Revnicov   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (PY) - Group B    
17:00Ondrejov - Vsestary   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (ZLK) - Group C    
17:00O. Nova Ves - Tlumacov   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (PU)    
17:00Opatovice n. L. - Prelouc B   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (NB) - Group B    
17:00Opocnice - Mestec Kralove B   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (MSK) - Group D    
17:00Ostravice - Jesenik nad Odrou   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (ME)    
17:00Ovcary - Veltrusy   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (PY) - Group B    
17:00Pacov - Radosovice   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (STC) - Group B    
17:00Pecice - Slavia Jesenice   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (LN)    
17:00Peruc - Dobromerice B   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (UL)    
17:00Petrovice - Mojzir B   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (SU)    
17:00Petrov - Sobotin - Lestina   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (JN)    
17:00Plavy B - Smrzovka B   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (LT)    
17:00Podripan Rovne - Libochovice   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (LT) - Group B    
17:00Podripan Rovne B - Zidovice   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (PAK)    
17:00Policka - Prelouc   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (ZLK) - Group A    
17:00Policna - Brumov B   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (TU)    
17:00Porici u T. - Rudnik   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (LN)    
17:00Postoloprty - Tuchorice   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (ME) - Group B    
17:00Postrizin - Vojkovice B   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL - Group A    
17:00Povltavska FA - Vltavin   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (UL)    
17:00Povrly - Sebuzin   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (BI)    
17:00Pozorice - Menin   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (HK)    
17:00Prasek - Smidary-Cerveneves   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (ZL) - Group A    
17:00Priluky B - Provodov B   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (HK)    
17:00Probluz - Libcany B   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (TP)    
17:00Probostov B - Sobechleby   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (PB) - Group B    
17:00Prostredni Lhota - Kamyk n. Vlt.   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (PI)    
17:00Protivin B - Oslov   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (STC) - Group B    
17:00Psovka Melnik - Caslav B   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (RA)    
17:00Pustovety - Luzna   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (PI)    
17:00Putim - Milenovice   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (VY) - Group A    
17:00Racice - Ivanovice n. H.   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (JN)    
17:00Radcice - Jiskra Mseno B   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (LT) - Group A    
17:00Radovesice - Milesov   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (SU)    
17:00Rapotin B - Lostice B   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (JH) - Group A    
17:00Rapsach - Plavsko   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (ZLK) - Group A    
17:00Ratibor - Dolni Becva   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (PU) - Group B    
17:00Recany nad Labem B - Kojice   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (BM)    
17:00Reckovice - Jundrov   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (STC) - Group B    
17:00Rejsice - Celakovice   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (ME)    
17:00Repin - Vranany   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (MSK) - Group C    
17:00Repiste - Lok.Petrovice B   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (OLK) - Group A    
17:00Retezarna C.Ves - Bohdikov   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (BI)    
17:00Ricany - Vojkovice B   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (CB)    
17:00Rimov - Dobra Voda   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (PU)    
17:00Rohovladova Bela B - Drazkovice   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (SY)    
17:00Rohozna - Mestecko Trnavka   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (PU)    
17:00Rohoznice - Nemosice   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (PAK)    
17:00Rosice nad Labem - Dolni Ujezd   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (ULK)    
17:00Roudnice n. L. - Probostov   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (PU)    
17:00Roven - Prelovice   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (RK)    
17:00Roven - Doudleby n. O. B   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (SU) - Group A    
17:00Rovensko - Pisarov   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (ZLK) - Group A    
17:00Roznov pod Radhostem - Valasske Klobouky   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (RA)    
17:00Roztoky - Hredle   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (ULK)    
17:00Rumburk - Sluknov   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (PU) - Group B    
17:00Rybitvi - Tetov B   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (MSK) - Group B    
17:00SC Stare Mesto - Orlova   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (PU) - Group B    
17:00Semin - Prelouc C   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (HK)    
17:00Sendrazice - Novy Bydzov B   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (PI)    
17:00Skaly - Kralova Lhota   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (OLK) - Group C    
17:00SK Bludov - Novy Malin   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (PB)    
17:00SK Breznice - Trebsko   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (STC) - Group A    
17:00SK Chlumec - Mnisek pod Brdy   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (MSK) - Group D    
17:00Skotnice - Frycovice   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (PB) - Group B    
17:00SK Petrovice B - V. Lecice   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHC) - Group A    
17:00SK Plana - Sokol Olesnice   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (HK)    
17:00SK Roudnice B - Mysteves   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (PAK) - Group A    
17:00Skutec - Dobrikov   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (PY) - Group B    
17:00Skvorec B - Lounovice   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (RK)    
17:00Slatina n. Zdob. - Domasin   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (MSK) - Group A    
17:00Slavia Opava - Krasne Loucky   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (OLK) - Group B    
17:00Slavonin - HFK Olomouc B   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (NB) - Group B    
17:00Slovec - Patek B   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (OLK) - Group B    
17:00Smrzice - Velky Tynec   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (TP)    
17:00Sobedruhy - Rtyne n. B.   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (ZLK) - Group C    
17:00Sokol Slavkov - Velky Orechov   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (PAK) - Group A    
17:00Srch - Lazne Bohdanec   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (MSK) - Group A    
17:00Stara Bela - Sokol Slavkov   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (NB) - Group A    
17:00Stara Lysa - Kamenne Zbozi   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (PU)    
17:00Stare Hradiste - SK Pardubicky B   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (PU)    
17:00Stary Materov - Dritec   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (HK)    
17:00St. Bydzov - Kratonohy   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (HK)    
17:00Stezery - Vysoka n. Labem B   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (HK) - Group A    
17:00Stezery B - Malsova Lhota B   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (PB) - Group A    
17:00St. Hut - Vesin   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (OLK) - Group C    
17:00Stity - Mikulovice   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (MSK) - Group B    
17:00Stonava - Smilovice   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (LT) - Group B    
17:00Straskov-Vodochody - Chodouny   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (NB) - Group A    
17:00Stratov - Sadska B   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (TU)    
17:00Strazne - Hostinne   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (PY) - Group B    
17:00Struharov - Kostelec nad Cernymi lesy B   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (JHC) - Group D    
17:00Suchdol nad Luznici - Mlade   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (LT) - Group A    
17:00Sulejovice - Travcice   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (STC) - Group B    
17:00Svermov - Holubice   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (KT)    
17:00Svihov - V. Hydcice   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (MSK) - Group D    
17:00Ticha - Sokol Liskovec   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (MSK) - Group B    
17:00TJ Dobratice - Banik Albrechtice   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (SY)    
17:00Trebarov - Sebranice   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (HKK)    
17:00Trebechovice p. O. - Ceska Skalice   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (LT) - Group A    
17:00Trebivlice - Cizkovice   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (MSK) - Group B    
17:00Trebovice - Strahovice   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (SU)    
17:00Trestina - Lesnice B   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (BI)    
17:00Troubsko - Orechov   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (CL) - Group B    
17:00Tuhan - Lok. Ceska Lipa B   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (CB)    
17:00Usilne - Hluboka nad Vltavou B   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (LT)    
17:00Ustek - Libotenice   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (PY) - Group A    
17:00Uvaly B - Spartak Celakovice   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (ME) - Group B    
17:00Uzice - Tursko   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (LT) - Group A    
17:00Vchynice - Ploskovice   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (LT) - Group B    
17:00Vedomice - Polepy   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (ME)    
17:00Vehlovice - Melnik   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (NB) - Group C    
17:00Velenice - Seletice   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (STC) - Group A    
17:00Velka Dobra - Vestec   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (UL)    
17:00Velke Brezno - Libouchec B   CAN.  
17:00Velke Chvojno - Prestanov   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (HKK)    
17:00Velke Porici - Lokomotiva HK   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (ME) - Group A    
17:00Velky Borek B - Citov   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL - Group B    
17:00Velvary - Usti nad Orlici   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (CK)    
17:00Vetrni B - Cesky Krumlov B   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (JHM) - Group A    
17:00Veverska Bityska - Lipovec   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (ZLK) - Group A    
17:00Vigantice - Horni Lidec   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (ME)    
17:00Viktorie Nelahozeves - Lobkovice   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (STC) - Group A    
17:00Vinarice - Klobuky   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (MSK) - Group A    
17:00Vitkov - Budisov nad Budisovkou   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (ZLK) - Group A    
17:00Vlachovice - Hrachovec   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (MSK) - Group D    
17:00Vlcovice - Tisek   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (RK)    
17:00Voderady - Labut Rychnov n. Kn.   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (BV)    
17:00Vranovice - Ivan   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (LN)    
17:00Vrbno n. L. - Sokol Patek   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (STC) - Group C    
17:00Vrdy - Suchdol   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (NB)    
17:00Vsejany - Vykan   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (CK)    
17:00Vyssi Brod - Cesky Krumlov B   CAN.  
17:00Vyssi Brod - Kremze   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (MSK) - Group C    
17:00Zablati - Mosty u Jablunkova   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (CB)    
17:00Zabovresky - Borek   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (SU) - Group B    
17:00Zabreh B - Podoli   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (CB)    
17:00Zborov - Hrdejovice B   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (BI)    
17:00Zbysov - Modrice   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (RK)    
17:00Zdar n. O. - Dobruska B   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHM) - Group A    
17:00Zebetin - Novosedly   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (JN)    
17:00Zelezny Brod B - Zasada   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (KT)    
17:00Zel. Ruda - Svatobor Hradek B   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (BI) - Group A    
17:00Zidlochovice - Rajhrad B   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (MSK) - Group A    
17:00Zimrovice - Slezan Jindrichov   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (LT)    
17:00Zitenice - Dobrin   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (CB)    
17:00Zliv - Lokomotiva CB B   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (CB)    
17:30Cerny Dub - Kamenny Ujezd B   CAN.  
17:30Chrastany - Horni Stropnice   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (JHM) - Group C    
17:30FK Sardice - Kyjov   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHM) - Group A    
17:30FK Zbraslav - Rajhrad   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division F    
17:30Frydlant n. O. - Rymarov   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (OC)    
17:30Grygov - Hlubocky B   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (BM)    
17:30Horni Herspice - Chrlice   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (ZN)    
17:30Hostim - Jaroslavice   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (PLK)    
17:30Luby - Rokycany B   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (OC)    
17:30Luzice - Sumvald   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (OC)    
17:30Mladejovice - Jirikov   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (OC)    
17:30Nedvezi - Drahanovice   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (BK)    
17:30Olomucany - Letovice   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (ZN) - Group A    
17:30Pavlice - Satov B   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (BK)    
17:30Rajecko B - Olesnice   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (JHM) - Group B    
17:30Satov - Turany   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHM) - Group A    
17:30SC Slatina - Cechie Zastavka   CAN.  
17:30Sobesice - Vojkovice   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (OC)    
17:30Starnov - Kralova   CAN.  
17:30Tesetice - Prikazy B   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (CB)    
17:30Vcelna - Mokre   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHM) - Group B    
17:30Veseli n. Moravou - Velke Pavlovice   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (ZN) - Group B    
17:30Visnove B - Hrusovany nad Jevisovkou   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (HO)    
17:30Vnorovy - Stary Poddvorov   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (PLK)    
17:30Zakava - Sokol Radnice   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (VS)    
20.06.2021
00:00Huslenky - Zubri   CAN.  
00:00Hutisko-Solanec - Horni Becva   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (SU) - Group A    
20.06.2021
00:00Libina B - Postrelmov B   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (RK)    
20.06.2021
10:00Javornice B - Cermna n. O.   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (ZR)    
20.06.2021
10:00Krizanov B - Radostin n. O. B   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (MSK) - Group A    
20.06.2021
10:00Mokre Lazce - Jakubcovice   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (BI) - Group B    
20.06.2021
10:00Orechov B - Strelice B   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (BV) - Group B    
20.06.2021
10:00Pribice B - Velke Pavlovice C   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (OLK) - Group B    
20.06.2021
10:00Sokol Opatovice - Kojetin-Kovalovice   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (OLK) - Group A    
20.06.2021
10:00Sokol Usti B - Sokol Ujezdec   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (MSK) - Group A    
20.06.2021
10:00TJ Zlatniky - Velke Heraltice   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (ZLK) - Group A    
20.06.2021
10:00Valasske Prikazy - Vidce   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (MSK) - Group A    
20.06.2021
10:00Velke Hostice - Hlavnice   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (ZLK) - Group B    
20.06.2021
10:00Zlechov - Korycany   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (PLK)    
20.06.2021
10:15Bela nad Radbuzou - Stary Plzenec   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL - Group B    
20.06.2021
10:15Dukla Prague B - Zbuzany   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (JHM) - Group B    
20.06.2021
10:15FK Znojmo - Primetice   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division F    
20.06.2021
10:15Havirov - Opava B   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (ZLK) - Group B    
20.06.2021
10:15Holesov B - Luhacovice B   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL - Group B    
20.06.2021
10:15Liberec B - Chlumec nad Cidlinou   CAN.  
10:15Mlada Boleslav B - Pardubice B   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (ME) - Group A    
20.06.2021
10:15Mlekojedy - FK Vysoka B   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (TR) - Group A    
20.06.2021
10:15Ocmanice - Kralice   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (PB)    
20.06.2021
10:15Sedlcany C - Spartak Pribram B   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL - Group A    
20.06.2021
10:15Slavia Prague B - Plzen B   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (ZLK) - Group A    
20.06.2021
10:15Slavicin B - Hovezi   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (ZL)    
20.06.2021
10:15Slusovice B - Hvozdna   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL - Group A    
20.06.2021
10:15Sparta Prague B - Admira Prague   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (ZLK) - Group A    
20.06.2021
10:15Valasske Mezirici B - Francova Lhota   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (VY)    
20.06.2021
10:30Drnovice - Rousinov B   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (JHM) - Group B    
20.06.2021
10:30Jevisovice - Svratka Brno B   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL - Group A    
20.06.2021
10:30Karlovy Vary - Sokolov   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (VY) - Group B    
20.06.2021
10:30Koberice u Brna B - Vicemilice   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (ULK) - Group B    
20.06.2021
10:30Mezibori - Strupcice   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (STC) - Group E    
20.06.2021
10:30Nova Ves p. Plesi - SK Petrovice   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (BI) - Group A    
20.06.2021
10:30Tvarozna - Menin B   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHM) - Group B    
20.06.2021
10:30Vyskov B - Nikolcice   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL - Group B    
20.06.2021
11:00Teplice B - Zapy   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (ZN)    
20.06.2021
13:30FK Znojmo B - Hradek   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (RA)    
20.06.2021
13:30Kolesovice - Pavlikov   CAN.  
13:30Oracov - Ms. Zehrovice   CAN.  
13:30Sanov - Chrastany   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (TU)    
20.06.2021
14:00Kuks - Libotov   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (STC) - Group D    
20.06.2021
14:00Miretice - Vyzlovka   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (TU)    
20.06.2021
14:00Mostek B - Lampertice   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (ME) - Group A    
20.06.2021
14:00Obristvi B - Vsetaty   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (RK)    
20.06.2021
14:00Rychnov n. Kneznou B - Destne v O.h.   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (JH) - Group B    
20.06.2021
14:00Slavonice B - Stare Mesto   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (CL)    
20.06.2021
14:00Struznice - Svor   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (CL) - Group B    
20.06.2021
14:00TJ Doksy C - Okna   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (ZL) - Group B    
20.06.2021
14:00TJ Drnovice - Bohuslavice n. Vl.   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (BV) - Group B    
20.06.2021
14:15Sitborice - Uhercice   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (NA)    
20.06.2021
14:30Babi - Starkov   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (OC)    
20.06.2021
14:30Mladec - Petrovice   CAN.  
14:30Odrlice - Bouzov   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (NA)    
20.06.2021
14:30Velka Jesenice - Machov   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (BV) - Group A    
20.06.2021
14:45Kostice B - Breclav B   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (JI)    
20.06.2021
15:00Bitovcice - Jamne   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (PE)    
20.06.2021
15:00Budikov - Kosetice B   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (PE)    
20.06.2021
15:00Cervena Recice - Zirovnice B   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (JH) - Group B    
20.06.2021
15:00Dacice B - Lasenice   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (VY)    
20.06.2021
15:00Drazovice - Brankovice   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (CL)    
20.06.2021
15:00Horni Police - Skalice u C.Lipy B   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (UO)    
20.06.2021
15:00Jehnedi - Dolni Dobrouc   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (SU)    
20.06.2021
15:00Jestrebi - Dubicko   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (OC)    
20.06.2021
15:00Jivova - Pnovice   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (KT) - Group B    
20.06.2021
15:00Kvasetice - Hory Matky Bozi   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (PU)    
20.06.2021
15:00Lazne Bohdanec B - Holice B   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (PE)    
20.06.2021
15:00Lukavec - Kamenice nad Lipou B   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (CL) - Group A    
20.06.2021
15:00Mimon B - Pertoltice   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (PI)    
20.06.2021
15:00Mirotice - Podoli II   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (KT)    
20.06.2021
15:00Nyrsko B - Nezamyslice   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (KT)    
20.06.2021
15:00Planice - Kolinec   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (PI)    
20.06.2021
15:00Sepekov B - Borovany   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (UO)    
20.06.2021
15:00Sruby - Ceska Trebova B   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (BM)    
20.06.2021
15:00Start Brno B - Lisen C   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (OC)    
20.06.2021
15:00Strelice - Prikazy   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (OC)    
20.06.2021
15:00Stren - Drahlov   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (JH) - Group B    
20.06.2021
15:00Trebetice B - Cizkrajov   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (KT)    
20.06.2021
15:00Velhartice - Verechov   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (OC)    
20.06.2021
15:00Velky Ujezd - Horni Lodenice   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (CL) - Group A    
20.06.2021
15:00V. Valtinov - Cvikov B   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (KT) - Group B    
20.06.2021
15:00Zavlekov - Mysliv   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (PLK)    
20.06.2021
15:00Zichovice - Kosutka Plzen   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (OC)    
20.06.2021
15:15Chvalkovice B - Babice   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (ULK) - Group A    
20.06.2021
15:30Hostovice - Bezdekov   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (VY) - Group B    
20.06.2021
15:30Lovcicky - Slavikovice   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (SU)    
20.06.2021
15:30Mohelnice - Stare Mesto   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (SU) - Group B    
20.06.2021
15:30Moravicany - Palonin   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (VY) - Group A    
20.06.2021
15:30Mor. Malkovice - Lysovice   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (ZL) - Group B    
20.06.2021
15:30Rokytnice - Brezuvky   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (UO)    
20.06.2021
16:00Albrechtice - Mistrovice   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (KT) - Group A    
20.06.2021
16:00Besiny - Neznasovy   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (PI)    
20.06.2021
16:00Bozetice B - Zahori B   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (RK)    
20.06.2021
16:00Ceske Mezirici B - Vamberk B   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (UO)    
20.06.2021
16:00Dolni Tresnovec - Tatenice B   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (KT) - Group B    
20.06.2021
16:00Hradesice B - Milcice   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (PAK) - Group B    
20.06.2021
16:00Jablonne nad Orlici - Libchavy   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (UO)    
20.06.2021
16:00Klasterec n. Orl. - Vermerovice   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (KT)    
20.06.2021
16:00Maly Bor - Mochtin B   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (PE)    
20.06.2021
16:00Maraton Pelhrimov - Ustrasin   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (KT) - Group A    
20.06.2021
16:00Mecholupy B - Dlazov   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (BV) - Group A    
20.06.2021
16:00M. Zizkov - Lanzhot B   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (PLK)    
20.06.2021
16:00Sveradice - Kaznejov   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (PI)    
20.06.2021
16:00Zahori - Kostelec n. V.   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (JI)    
20.06.2021
16:30Bedrichov B - Nadejov   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (JHM) - Group C    
20.06.2021
16:30Blatnice - Straznice   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (ZR)    
20.06.2021
16:30Brezi-Brezske - Rozna   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (TR) - Group A    
20.06.2021
16:30Breznik - Dukovany B   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (VYS) - Group B    
20.06.2021
16:30Budisov-Naramec - Zdar na Sazavou B   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (JI)    
20.06.2021
16:30Cejle - Stara Rise B   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (PE)    
20.06.2021
16:30Cejov - Novy Rychnov B   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHM) - Group A    
20.06.2021
16:30Dobsice - Slovan Brno   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (ZR)    
20.06.2021
16:30Dolni Rozinka - Krizanov   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (VYS) - Group B    
20.06.2021
16:30Dukovany - Zeletava   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (VYS) - Group B    
20.06.2021
16:30FS Trebic - Starec   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (HB)    
20.06.2021
16:30Golcuv Jenikov - Nova ves u Sv.   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (VYS) - Group A    
20.06.2021
16:30Habry - Antoninuv Dul   CAN.  
16:30Havlickuv Brod C - Tis   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (VYS) - Group B    
20.06.2021
16:30Heralec - Dobronin   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (HB)    
20.06.2021
16:30Heralec - Stare Ransko   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (TR) - Group A    
20.06.2021
16:30Hodov - Budisov-Naramec B   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (JI)    
20.06.2021
16:30Hybralec - V. Jenikov   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (TR)    
20.06.2021
16:30Jemnicko B - Rouchovany   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (ZR)    
20.06.2021
16:30Jimramov - Bystrice n. Pern. B   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (JHM) - Group C    
20.06.2021
16:30Knezdub - Kozojidky   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (JI)    
20.06.2021
16:30Knezice - Brzkov   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (VYS) - Group A    
20.06.2021
16:30Kosetice - Stoky   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (JI)    
20.06.2021
16:30Kozlov - Stonarov B   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (VYS) - Group A    
20.06.2021
16:30Lestina - Telc   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (TR) - Group A    
20.06.2021
16:30Mohelno - FS Trebic B   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (VYS) - Group B    
20.06.2021
16:30Moravec - Merin   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (JI)    
20.06.2021
16:30Mrakotin - Jihlava   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (VY)    
20.06.2021
16:30Nemcany - Krizanovice   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (VY) - Group A    
20.06.2021
16:30Nesovice - Chvalkovice na Hane   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (VS)    
20.06.2021
16:30Novy Hroz./VKK B - Hostalkova/Katerinice B   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (HB)    
20.06.2021
16:30Okrouhlice - Dlouha Ves   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (TR)    
20.06.2021
16:30Opatov - Okrisky B   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (VY) - Group A    
20.06.2021
16:30Opatovice - Kucerov   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (ZR)    
20.06.2021
16:30Osova Bityska - Bobrova   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (VYS) - Group A    
20.06.2021
16:30Pacov - Chotebor B   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (VYS) - Group B    
20.06.2021
16:30Pocitky - Kouty   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (VYS) - Group A    
20.06.2021
16:30Pohled - SK Svratka   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (TR)    
20.06.2021
16:30Predin - Trebenice   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (VY)    
20.06.2021
16:30Pustimer - Velesovice   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (TR)    
20.06.2021
16:30Pysel - Hrotovice   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (VYS) - Group B    
20.06.2021
16:30Radesinska Svratka - Rapotice   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (ZR)    
20.06.2021
16:30Rozsochy - Stepanov   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (VYS) - Group B    
20.06.2021
16:30Rudikov - Jaromerice n. Rok.   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (JI)    
20.06.2021
16:30Ruzena - Smrcna   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (BV) - Group B    
20.06.2021
16:30Sitborice B - Zajeci B   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (JI)    
20.06.2021
16:30SK Kamenice - Pavlov   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (BI) - Group A    
20.06.2021
16:30Slapanice B - Ujezd u Brna B   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (VYS) - Group B    
20.06.2021
16:30Slavoj Polna B - Nedvedice   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (BV)    
20.06.2021
16:30Sokol Krepice - Hrusky   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (VYS) - Group A    
20.06.2021
16:30Sokol Lipa - Lucice   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (OC)    
20.06.2021
16:30Sokol Ujezd - Blatec   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (PE)    
20.06.2021
16:30Sperice B - Horni Cerekev   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (JI)    
20.06.2021
16:30Stritez - Trest B   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (VYS) - Group A    
20.06.2021
16:30Svetla nad Sazavou - Mirovka   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (TR) - Group A    
20.06.2021
16:30Trebenice B - Smrk   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (VS)    
20.06.2021
16:30Valasska Bystrice - Lhota u Vsetina   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (TR) - Group A    
20.06.2021
16:30Valec B - Slavice   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (ZR)    
20.06.2021
16:30Vechnov - Ujcov   CAN.  
16:30Velka Losenice - Rudolec   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (VYS) - Group B    
20.06.2021
16:30Velky Beranov - Luka nad Jihlavou   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (HB)    
20.06.2021
16:30Veznice - Ledec nad Sazavou B   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (JI)    
20.06.2021
16:30Veznice - Rantirov B   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (ZR)    
20.06.2021
16:30Vir - Polnicka   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (BV) - Group A    
20.06.2021
16:30V. Pavlovice B/Starovicky - Pritluky   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (VS)    
20.06.2021
16:30Zasova - Liptal   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (VYS) - Group A    
20.06.2021
16:30Zdirec n. D. B - Batelov   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (STC) - Group C    
20.06.2021
17:00AFK Semice - Bychory   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (PI)    
20.06.2021
17:00Albrechtice n. V. B - Kovarov B   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (PY) - Group B    
20.06.2021
17:00Babice - Brezi   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (JHC) - Group B    
20.06.2021
17:00Bavorov - Sedlice   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (LT) - Group B    
20.06.2021
17:00Bechlin B - Prestavlky   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (ZL) - Group B    
20.06.2021
17:00Biskupice - Sanov   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (CR)    
20.06.2021
17:00Bitovany - Prachovice   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (ULK) - Group B    
20.06.2021
17:00Blazim - Duchcov   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (BI)    
20.06.2021
17:00Blucina - Popuvky   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (NB) - Group C    
20.06.2021
17:00Bobnice/Dvory - Vsechlapy   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (NB)    
20.06.2021
17:00Bohemia Podebrady B - Rozdalovice   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (MSK) - Group B    
20.06.2021
17:00Bohuslavice - Svinov   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (PB) - Group A    
20.06.2021
17:00Bohutin B - Milin B   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (ZLK) - Group B    
20.06.2021
17:00Bojkovice - Kunovice   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (MSK) - Group A    
20.06.2021
17:00Bolatice - Stepankovice   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (BV)    
20.06.2021
17:00Boretice - Velke Nemcice   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (RK)    
20.06.2021
17:00Borohradek - Doudleby n. O.   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (JHC) - Group A    
20.06.2021
17:00Borsov n. V. - Dolni Dvoriste   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (ZL) - Group B    
20.06.2021
17:00Bratrejov - Stitna nad Vlari B   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (PV)    
20.06.2021
17:00Brodek u Konice - Brodek u Prostejova   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (ME) - Group A    
20.06.2021
17:00Bysice B - Strezivojice   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (PU) - Group A    
20.06.2021
17:00Byst - Stary Materov B   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (BM)    
20.06.2021
17:00CAFC Zidenice Brno - Slovan Brno B   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (TU)    
20.06.2021
17:00C. Dul - Dolni Kalna B   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (JHM) - Group A    
20.06.2021
17:00Cebin - Rajec-Jestrebi   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (ME) - Group B    
20.06.2021
17:00Cechie Kralupy - Uhy   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (OLK) - Group B    
20.06.2021
17:00Cechovice - Belotin   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (STC) - Group E    
20.06.2021
17:00Cerhovice - Lety   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (LN)    
20.06.2021
17:00Cerncice B - Hlubany   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (RK)    
20.06.2021
17:00Cernikovice - Petrovice n. O.   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (ULK) - Group A    
20.06.2021
17:00Ceska Kamenice - Bohusovice nad Ohri   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (PAK) - Group B    
20.06.2021
17:00Ceske Hermanice - Brezova nad Svitavou   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (JHC) - Group D    
20.06.2021
17:00Ceske Velenice - Ledenice   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (PU) - Group B    
20.06.2021
17:00Choltice B - Zdechovice   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (JHC) - Group A    
20.06.2021
17:00Chvalsiny - Vetrni   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHC) - Group B    
20.06.2021
17:00Chynov - Meteor Tabor   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (JHC) - Group C    
20.06.2021
17:00Cizova - Vetrovy   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (LT) - Group B    
20.06.2021
17:00Ctineves / Libkovice - Predonin   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHC) - Group B    
20.06.2021
17:00Ctyri Dvory - Lisov   CAN.  
17:00Dacice - Nemanice   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (STC) - Group E    
20.06.2021
17:00Daleke Dusniky - Dobris B   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (UL)    
20.06.2021
17:00Decin - Velke Brezno B   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (ULK) - Group A    
20.06.2021
17:00Dobkovice - Uncin   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (RK)    
20.06.2021
17:00Dobre - Krovice   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (PY) - Group B    
20.06.2021
17:00Dobrejovice B - Cestlice   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (ME) - Group B    
20.06.2021
17:00Dolany B - Chvateruby   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (JHC) - Group D    
20.06.2021
17:00Dolni Bukovsko - Lomnice nad Luznici   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (ZLK) - Group B    
20.06.2021
17:00Dolni Nemci - Sumice   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (PAK) - Group B    
20.06.2021
17:00Dolni Ujezd B - Zichlinek   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (OLK) - Group B    
20.06.2021
17:00Doloplazy - Zvole   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (CR)    
20.06.2021
17:00Drenice - Koci   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (JHC) - Group A    
20.06.2021
17:00Driten - Loucovice   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (PB) - Group B    
20.06.2021
17:00Dublovice B - Krasna Hora   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (MSK) - Group D    
20.06.2021
17:00FC Kozlovice - Spalov   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (CL) - Group B    
20.06.2021
17:00FK Ceska Lipa B - St. Sachov   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (LN)    
20.06.2021
17:00FK Chlumcany B - Slavetin   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (BI) - Group B    
20.06.2021
17:00FK Zbraslav B - Melcany   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (ZLK) - Group B    
20.06.2021
17:00Frystak - Buchlovice   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHC) - Group B    
20.06.2021
17:00Hluboka nad Vltavou - Lokomotiva CB   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (LN)    
20.06.2021
17:00Holedec - Citoliby B   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (CR)    
20.06.2021
17:00Holetin - Chrast   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (CK)    
20.06.2021
17:00Holubov - Pridoli   CAN.  
17:00Holubov - Kaplice B   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (PAK) - Group A    
20.06.2021
17:00Horni Jeleni - Slatinany   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (ME)    
20.06.2021
17:00Horni Pocaply - Libechov   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (SY)    
20.06.2021
17:00Horni Ujezd - Mladejov   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (JHC) - Group D    
20.06.2021
17:00Horni Zdar - Studena   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (SU)    
20.06.2021
17:00Hrabisin - Sokol Bratrusov   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (JHC) - Group A    
20.06.2021
17:00Hrdejovice - Trhove Sviny B   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (CR)    
20.06.2021
17:00Hrochuv Tynec - Kamenicky   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (PY) - Group B    
20.06.2021
17:00Hrusice B - Prisimasy   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (JHC) - Group B    
20.06.2021
17:00Husinec - Ckyne   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (PY) - Group A    
20.06.2021
17:00Husinec - Rez - Drevcice   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (MSK) - Group C    
20.06.2021
17:00Inter Petrovice - TJ Petrvald   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (BI)    
20.06.2021
17:00Ivancice B - Oslavany   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (KT)    
20.06.2021
17:00Janovice B - Sveradice B   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (HKK)    
20.06.2021
17:00Jaromer - SK Roudnice   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (SY)    
20.06.2021
17:00Jaromerice - Dlouha Loucka   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (PU)    
20.06.2021
17:00Jaroslav - Torpedo Pardubice   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (ZL) - Group A    
20.06.2021
17:00Jaroslavice B - Zadverice   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (ZL)    
20.06.2021
17:00Jasenna - Vysoke Pole   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (SU) - Group A    
20.06.2021
17:00Jedli - Sumperk B   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (STC) - Group A    
20.06.2021
17:00Jedomelice - SK Kladno B   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (CR)    
20.06.2021
17:00Jenisovice - Drenice B   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (PB) - Group B    
20.06.2021
17:00Jesenice - Nova Ves p. Plesi B   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (ME)    
20.06.2021
17:00Jevineves - Dolany   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (KT) - Group A    
20.06.2021
17:00Jezovy - Krenice   CAN.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (PAK)   &nb