Too many results? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Results, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Yesterday's soccer results

Calendar
  • Show:
AfricaAfrica: Africa Cup of Nations U23    
13:30Malawi U23 - Zambia U23   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:00Burundi U23 - Congo U23   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:00South Sudan U23 - Tunisia U23   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:30D.R. Congo U23 - Morocco U23   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:00Libya U23 - Nigeria U23   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
17:30Guinea U23 - Senegal U23   2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
18:00Sudan U23 - Kenya U23   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
21.03.2019
14:00Ethiopia U23 - Mali U23   1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Cameroon U23 - Sierra Leone U23   CAN.  
AlgeriaAlgeria: Ligue 1    
21.03.2019
15:00Hussein Dey - MO Bejaia   POSTP.  
16:00MC Alger - Oran   POSTP.  
18:00Saoura - Constantine   POSTP.  
18:00Tadjenant - CR Belouizdad   POSTP.  
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
16:00Sagrada - Lobito   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Superliga    
01:10Huracan - Estudiantes L.P.   0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Nacional    
01:05Sarmiento Junin - Quilmes   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B Metropolitana    
20:00Barracas Central - Deportivo Espanol   4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
01:05CA Estudiantes - Dep. Riestra   1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C Metropolitana    
21.03.2019
20:00Dock Sud - Laferrere  
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera D Metropolitana    
20:00Liniers - Argentino de Merlo   2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Torneo Federal A    
00:00Sportivo Las Parejas - CDJU Gualeguaychu   1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
21.03.2019
01:00Deportivo Roca - Ferro Gen.Pico   1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
01:30Cipolletti - Deportivo Madryn   1:1  
ArgentinaArgentina: Copa Argentina    
22:10Aldosivi - Gimnasia Mendoza   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
22:10San Martin S.J. - Villa Dalmine   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
21.03.2019
00:10Atl. Tucuman - Platense   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
22:10Gimnasia L.P. - Defensores Belgrano VR  
00:10Lanus - Huracan Las Heras  
AsiaAsia: AFC Championship U23    
06:00Hong Kong U23 - Singapore U23  
AsiaAsia: SAFF Championship Women    
06:15Nepal W - Sri Lanka W   4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
10:15India W - Bangladesh W   4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
AustraliaAustralia: NPL Queensland    
10:00Brisbane Strikers - Queensland Lions   0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
10:30Brisbane U21 - Moreton Bay Utd   2:4 (1:0, 1:4)
AustraliaAustralia: NPL Tasmania    
08:30Launceston - Riverside Olympic   1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
10:00Clarence Utd. - Glenorchy Knights   0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga East    
19:00St. Polten (Am) - Wiener Linien   3:3 (2:3, 1:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Super League Women    
20:00Genk W - RSC Anderlecht W   0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
20:00Gent W - Leuven W   3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
20:00Heist W - St. Liege W   POSTP.  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Alagoano    
21.03.2019
01:30Jacyoba - CRB   2:3 (0:2, 2:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Baiano    
21.03.2019
01:30Vitoria da Conquista - Bahia De Feira   1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
23:15Bahia - Alagoinhas  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Brasiliense    
19:30Brasiliense - Sobradinho   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
19:30Paracatu - Capital   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:30Real FC - Gama   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
23:30Luziania - Ceilandia   3:1  
21.03.2019
19:30Bolamense - Bosque Formosa  
19:30Santa Maria - Taguatinga Esporte  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Carioca    
00:30Madureira - Flamengo RJ   0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
20:30Bangu - Americano FC   2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
21.03.2019
01:30Resende - Vasco   0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
23:30Cabofriense - Volta Redonda  
01:30Botafogo RJ - Portuguesa RJ  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Catarinense    
21.03.2019
00:00Chapecoense-SC - Tubarao   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
00:30Metropolitano - Figueirense   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
01:30Avai - Marcilio Dias   3:1 (1:0, 2:1)
00:00Brusque - Criciuma  
00:30Joinville - Hercilio Luz  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Cearense    
21.03.2019
01:30Atletico-CE - Guarany   1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
01:30Barbalha - Horizonte   1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
01:30Ferroviario - Ceara   2:6 (1:2, 1:4)
01:30Fortaleza - Floresta EC   2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Gaucho    
21.03.2019
01:30Aimore - Sao Luiz   2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
01:30EC Sao Jose - SER Caxias   2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
01:30Internacional - Novo Hamburgo   2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
01:30Juventude - Avenida   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
01:30Pelotas - Gremio   0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
01:30Veranopolis - Brasil de Pelotas   3:3 (1:1, 2:2)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Goiano    
21.03.2019
01:30Anapolina - Goiania   2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
01:30Aparecidense - Novo Horizonte   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
01:30Crac Go - Atletico GO   1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
01:30Goianesia - Vila Nova FC   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
01:30Goias - Ipora   2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
01:30Itumbiara - Gremio Anapolis   2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Maranhense    
00:15Imperatriz - Sao Jose MA   2:0  
00:15Maranhao - Moto Club   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
00:15Pinheiro - Sampaio Correa   0:1  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Matogrossense    
21.03.2019
01:30Araguaia - Juara   4:2  
01:30Luverdense - Operario FC   3:0  
01:30Operario VG - Mixto   3:0  
01:30Sinop - Dom Bosco   2:2  
01:30Uniao Rondonopolis - Cuiaba Esporte   0:3  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Mineiro    
21.03.2019
01:30America MG - Guarani EC   2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
01:30Boa - Villa Nova MG   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
01:30Cruzeiro - Caldense   3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
01:30Tombense - Patrocinense   3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
01:30Tupynambas - Atletico-MG   1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
01:30URT - Tupi   2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paraense    
21.03.2019
00:00Tapajos - Bragantino   0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paraibano    
21.03.2019
00:30Botafogo PB - Campinense   1:0  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paranaense    
21.03.2019
00:00Cascavel CR - Coritiba   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
00:00Foz do Iguacu - Toledo   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
00:00Maringa FC - Londrina   1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
01:30Athletico-PR - Operario   3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
00:00Cascavel - Rio Branco PR  
00:00Parana - Cianorte  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista    
21.03.2019
01:30Botafogo SP - Santos   4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
01:30Guarani - Red Bull Brasil   1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
01:30Ituano - Corinthians   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
01:30Novorizontino - Ferroviaria   1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
01:30Oeste - Mirassol   1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
01:30Palmeiras - Ponte Preta   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
01:30Sao Bento - Bragantino   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
01:30Sao Caetano - Sao Paulo   1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Pernambucano    
23:00Salgueiro - Central SC   2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
21.03.2019
01:30Nautico - Academica Vitoria   3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Piauiense    
21.03.2019
00:00River-PI - AE Altos   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Potiguar    
21.03.2019
00:30ABC - Assu RN   2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Sergipano    
19:30Dorense - Frei Paulistano   1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
19:30Lagarto - Confianca   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
21.03.2019
00:30Itabaiana - Sergipe   1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
BrazilBrazil: Copa do Brasil U20    
19:00Confianca U20 - Cruzeiro - MG U20   1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
21:00Sao Raimundo RR U20 - Tubarao U20   2:3 PEN. (1:0, 1:2, 1:4)
22:00Marilia FC U20 - America MG U20   1:2 PEN. (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 3:5)
21.03.2019
00:00Castanhal U20 - CSA U20   2:3 (2:2, 0:1)
00:00RD Ariquemes U20 - Horizonte U20   2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
00:00Trem U20 - Internacional U20   0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
00:30Galvez U20 - Palmeiras U20   1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
ChinaChina: Yi League    
08:00Shanxi Xindu - Dalian Chanjoy   1:6 (0:3, 1:3)
ColombiaColombia: Liga Aguila    
21.03.2019
01:30Atl. Nacional - Dep. Cali   2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
ColombiaColombia: Torneo Aguila    
00:00Quindio - Orsomarso   1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
02:00Pereira - Tigres   6:0 (4:0, 2:0)
ColombiaColombia: Copa Aguila    
20:00Bogota - Patriotas   0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
21:00Barranquilla - U. Magdalena   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
21:00Llaneros - Millonarios   1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
21:00Popayan - Dep. Pasto   2:3 (2:2, 0:1)
21:30Cartagena - Real San Andres   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
21:30Jaguares de Cordoba - Leones   1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
21.03.2019
01:00Petrolera - Cucuta   1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
01:30Bucaramanga - Valledupar   5:1 (2:0, 3:1)
01:30Chico - Santa Fe   2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
20:30Fortaleza - Tigres  
21:00Envigado - Pereira  
01:00Orsomarso - Cortulua  
01:00Quindio - Huila  
01:30America De Cali - Atletico F.C.  
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
03:00Santos DG - U.C.R.   2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
21.03.2019
03:00San Carlos - Grecia   2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
03:00Saprissa - Zeledon   1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
03:05Alajuelense - Limon   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
03:00Carmelita - Herediano  
03:05Guadalupe - Cartagines  
DenmarkDenmark: 1st Division    
19:00Lyngby - Silkeborg   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
DR CongoDR Congo: Super Ligue    
13:30AS Maniema - FC Renaissance   POSTP.  
15:30Dauphins Noirs - AS Vita Club   POSTP.  
15:30Dragons - Muungano   AWA.  
15:30St Eloi Lupopo - Lubumbashi Sport   POSTP.  
EcuadorEcuador: Liga Pro    
02:00Dep. Cuenca - Tecnico U.   4:3 (1:2, 3:1)
EgyptEgypt: Premier League    
18:00Arab Contractors - Zamalek   2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
EnglandEngland: National League    
20:45Barnet - Harrogate   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
EnglandEngland: National League North    
20:45Spennymoor - Bradford PA   0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: NPL Premier Division    
20:45Witton - Stafford   1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
EnglandEngland: Southern League Central Division    
20:45King’s Lynn - Alvechurch   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:45Leiston - Stratford   1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
20:45Lowestoft - Halesowen   5:1 (3:1, 2:0)
20:45Hitchin - Coalville   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
EnglandEngland: Southern League South Division    
20:45Beaconsfield Town - Merthyr T   POSTP.  
EnglandEngland: Professional Development League    
21.03.2019
14:00Bristol City U23 - Colchester U23   1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
EnglandEngland: Premier League U18    
13:00Middlesbrough U18 - Blackburn U18   2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
EuropeEurope: Euro    
21.03.2019
16:00Kazakhstan - Scotland   3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
18:00Cyprus - San Marino   5:0 (4:0, 1:0)
20:45Austria - Poland  
20:45Belgium - Russia  
20:45Croatia - Azerbaijan  
20:45Israel - Slovenia  
20:45Netherlands - Belarus  
20:45Northern Ireland - Estonia  
20:45North Macedonia - Latvia  
20:45Slovakia - Hungary  
EuropeEurope: Euro U21    
14:30Cyprus U21 - Gibraltar U21   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
EuropeEurope: Euro U19    
10:00Ireland U19 - Romania U19   5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
11:30Ukraine U19 - Serbia U19   2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
13:00Norway U19 - Hungary U19   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Azerbaijan U19 - Russia U19   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00England U19 - Czech Republic U19   4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
15:00France U19 - Poland U19   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Italy U19 - Belgium U19   2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
15:00Turkey U19 - Scotland U19   1:3 (1:1, 0:2)
15:30Germany U19 - Croatia U19   2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:30Spain U19 - Slovenia U19   1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
17:00Switzerland U19 - Israel U19   0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
17:15Portugal U19 - Cyprus U19   3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
17:30Greece U19 - Denmark U19   2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
19:00Wales U19 - Netherlands U19   1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
EuropeEurope: Euro U17    
10:00Romania U17 - Austria U17   1:5 (0:3, 1:2)
12:00Germany U17 - Belarus U17   1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
13:00Italy U17 - Turkey U17   2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
14:00Poland U17 - Russia U17   2:3 (2:1, 0:2)
16:00Israel U17 - Czech Republic U17   0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:45Iceland U17 - Slovenia U17   2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
19:00Netherlands U17 - Northern Ireland U17   5:0 (2:0, 3:0)
19:00Portugal U17 - Scotland U17   2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
21.03.2019
15:00Croatia U17 - Denmark U17   3:2 (2:1, 1:1)
19:00England U17 - Switzerland U17  
EuropeEurope: Champions League Women    
18:30Slavia Prague W - Bayern Munich W   1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
19:00Barcelona W - LSK Kvinner W   3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
20:45Lyon W - Wolfsburg W   2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
21.03.2019
20:05Chelsea W - Paris SG W  
EuropeEurope: Euro U17 Women    
14:00Germany U17 W - Scotland U17 W   5:0 (4:0, 1:0)
18:30Ireland U17 W - Norway U17 W   1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
21.03.2019
11:00Iceland U17 W - Italy U17 W   2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
14:30England U17 W - Georgia U17 W   8:0 (4:0, 4:0)
15:00Denmark U17 W - Slovenia U17 W   1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
18:00Hungary U17 W - Greece U17 W   1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
EuropeEurope: Elite League U20    
21.03.2019
15:00England U20 - Poland U20   1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
16:00Italy U20 - Czech Republic U20   0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
FranceFrance: National    
21.03.2019
20:00Boulogne - Pau  
20:00Bourg Peronnas - Le Mans  
20:00Cholet - Marignane  
20:00Concarneau - Sannois  
20:00JA Drancy - Dunkerque  
20:00Laval - Avranches  
20:00Lyon Duchere - Chambly  
20:00Quevilly Rouen - Villefranche  
20:30Rodez - Tours  
GabonGabon: Championnat D1    
16:00Mberi Sportif - Akanda   4:1  
16:00Oyem AC - Bitam   1:1  
16:00Stade Mandji - Pelican   1:1  
16:00Stade Migoveen - Olympique de Mandji   2:0  
15:30Mangasport - Dikaki   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Missile - CF Mounana   0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
GermanyGermany: 3. Liga    
19:00Unterhaching - Energie Cottbus   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
HaitiHaiti: Championnat National    
23:00Racing Haitien - Real du Cap   0:1  
IcelandIceland: League Cup    
21.03.2019
17:00Olafsvik - Vestmannaeyjar        
19:00Akranes - KA Akureyri  
ItalyItaly: Serie C - Group A    
20:30Pistoiese - Pro Piacenza   3:0 AWA.  
20:30Pro Vercelli - Entella   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie C - Group C    
14:30Potenza - Sicula Leonzio   2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
14:30Virtus Francavilla - Viterbese   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group D    
14:30Pergolettese - Ciliverghe Mazzano   4:1 (2:1, 2:0)
ItalyItaly: Serie D - Group H    
15:00Picerno - Gelbison Cilento   2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
JamaicaJamaica: Premier League    
21:30Arnett Gardens - Harbour View   2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
21:30Cavalier - Tivoli   3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
21:30Portmore - Dunbeholden   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
21:30Reno - Humble Lions   POSTP.  
21:30UWI - Mount Pleasant   0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
21:30Waterhouse - Montego Bay   2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
JapanJapan: Football Championships Women    
21.03.2019
05:00Albirex Niigata W - Kunoichi W   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
05:00Inac Kobe Leonesa W - Nippon Sport Science University W   2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
05:00Nojima Stella W - Vegalta Sendai W   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
06:00Beleza W - JEF United W   3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
06:00Urawa W - Parceiro Nagano W   2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Kazakhstan Cup    
10:00Altai Semey - FC Ruzaevka   4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
10:00Ekibastuzets - Kyzylzhar   1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
10:00Arys - Didara Sidikbeka   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
10:00Sdyushor - Akademiya Ontustik   0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
21.03.2019
10:00Igilik - Aksu   2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
12:00Kaspij Aktau - Maqtaaral   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
KenyaKenya: Premier League    
13:00Nzoia Sugar - Zoo   1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
13:00Nzoia Sugar - Gor Mahia   POSTP.  
13:00Sony Sugar - Bandari   2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
13:00Tusker - Ulinzi Stars   1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
MexicoMexico: Liga MX Women    
02:00Guadalajara Chivas W - Monterrey W   0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
03:00U.A.N.L.- Tigres W - Santos Laguna W   2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
04:00Club Tijuana W - Lobos BUAP W   0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
MontenegroMontenegro: Division 2    
15:00Arsenal Tivat - Kom Podgorica   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Decic - Igalo   1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
15:00Jedinstvo - Bokelj   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00Ljeskopolje - Berane   4:0 (3:0, 1:0)
15:00Otrant - Jezero   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Reserve League    
14:00Jong Feyenoord - Jong Heracles   2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie Women    
19:30Achilles 29 W - Heerenveen W   2:6 (1:4, 1:2)
19:30Den Haag W - Ajax W   2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
19:30Excelsior/Barendrecht W - VV Alkmaar W   1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
19:30Twente W - PSV W   1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
NigerNiger: Ligue 1    
14:30Sahel - Tahoua        
16:30Police - Nigelec        
14:30ASFAN - Urana        
16:30US Gendarmerie - Akokana        
21.03.2019
14:30SONIDEP - Jangorzo        
16:30Racing FC de Boukoki - ASGNN        
NigeriaNigeria: NPFL    
16:00Kada City - Kano Pillars   0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
16:00Katsina Utd - MFM FC   1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00Lobi Stars - Rivers United   2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
16:00Sunshine Stars - Lobi Stars   POSTP.  
16:00Yobe Stars - Abia Warriors   1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
21.03.2019
16:00Enugu Rangers - Sunshine Stars   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
North & Central AmericaNorth & Central America: CONCACAF Nations League    
21.03.2019
20:00British Virgin Islands - Turks and Caicos Islands  
20:00Saint Vincent and the Grenadines - Bonaire  
North & Central AmericaNorth & Central America: CONCACAF Championship U17    
19:30Saint Martin U17 - Aruba U17   1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
21:30Bonaire U17 - Guadeloupe U17   0:7 (0:4, 0:3)
19:30Saint Vincent and the Grenadines U17 - Grenada U17   1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
21:30Nicaragua U17 - United States Virgin Islands U17   4:1 (3:1, 1:0)
21.03.2019
19:30Bonaire U17 - Bahamas U17        
21:30Guadeloupe U17 - Saint Martin U17        
Northern IrelandNorthern Ireland: NIFL Premiership    
20:45Ballymena - Institute   6:1 (4:0, 2:1)
20:45Warrenpoint - Crusaders   1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
PanamaPanama: LPF    
00:00Independiente - Costa del Este   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
21.03.2019
02:00Independiente - Santa Gema   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ParaguayParaguay: Primera Division    
22:15Dep. Capiata - Libertad Asuncion   2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
21.03.2019
00:15Olimpia Asuncion - Deportivo Santani   2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
PeruPeru: Liga 1    
21.03.2019
02:00FBC Melgar - Cajamarca   1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
PortugalPortugal: Liga Revelacao U23    
16:00Aves U23 - Braga U23   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
Republic of the CongoRepublic of the Congo: Ligue 1    
15:30Otoho d'Oyo - Diables Noirs        
RomaniaRomania: Liga 2    
18:30Petrolul - Energeticianul   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
RussiaRussia: Youth League    
21.03.2019
13:00Yenisey U21 - FK Rostov U21   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
Saudi ArabiaSaudi Arabia: Division 1    
13:45Al-Kawkab - Jeddah   1:2 (0:2, 1:0)
14:05Najran - Al Khaleej   1:1  
14:10Al Jabalain - Al Taee   1:1  
14:15Al Orubah - Al Adalh   2:2  
16:30Al Najoom - Damac   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
13:50Al-Shoalah - Al Ain   1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
13:55Al Mojzel - Al Jeel   0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
13:55Al-Qaisumah - Al Ansar   0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
13:55Al-Washm - Abha   2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
16:30Al-Nahda - Hajer   0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
ScotlandScotland: Championship    
20:45Dundee Utd - Ross County   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ScotlandScotland: League Two    
20:45Berwick - Peterhead   2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
20:45Clyde - Elgin City   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ScotlandScotland: Highland League    
20:45Wick Academy - Nairn County   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
Sierra LeoneSierra Leone: Premier League    
17:30Anti Drugs Strikers - Kamboi Eagles   2:2  
17:30East End Tigers - Central Parade   0:1  
17:30RSLAF - Bo Rangers   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:30Old Edwardians - Diamond Stars   1:2  
21.03.2019
19:30Freetown City - East End Lions        
SomaliaSomalia: Nation Link Telecom Championship    
15:00Madbacadda - Banaadir   2:5  
15:00Jeenyo - Gaadiidka   2:4  
21.03.2019
17:30Dekedda - Mogadishu United        
South AmericaSouth America: Copa Sudamericana    
23:15U. Espanola - Mushuc Runa   1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
01:30Dep. Municipal - Colon Santa FE   0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
01:30Nacional Potosi - Zulia   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
21.03.2019
01:30Independiente - La Equidad   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
01:30Union de Santa Fe - Ind. del Valle   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
23:15Antofagasta - Fluminense  
23:15Wanderers - Sport Huancayo  
01:30Aguilas - Oriente Petrolero  
South AmericaSouth America: South American Championship U17    
21.03.2019
23:10Venezuela U17 - Ecuador U17  
01:30Peru U17 - Chile U17  
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 5    
20:30Castelldefels - Reus Deportiu B   1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
20:30CE Europa - Asco   2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
20:30Cerdanyola - L Hospitalet   0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
20:30Horta - Pobla Mafumet   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20:30Martinenc - FE Grama   1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
20:30Prat - Llagostera Costa Brava   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:30San Cristobal CP - Terrassa   2:3 (0:0, 2:3)
20:30UE Figueres - Granollers   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:30Vilafranca - Santfeliuenc   1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
21.03.2019
20:00UE Sants - Sant Andreu  
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 13    
11:00Estudiantes de Murcia - CA Pulpileno   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
11:30La Union - Real Murcia B   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
11:30Minerva - CAP Ciudad de Murcia   2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
11:30Yeclano - Huercal-Overa   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
12:00Lorca FC - Muleno   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
12:00Mar Menor - Cartagena B   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
12:00UCAM Murcia B - Mazarron CF   2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
17:30Ciudad Cieza - Aguilas FC   0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
17:30UD Los Garres - CD Algar   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:30Club Olimpico de Totana - Deportiva Minera   1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
21:00EDMF Churra - Lorca Deportiva   1:1  
SpainSpain: Tercera Division - Group 18    
16:30Atl. Ibanes - Guadalajara   1:2  
SpainSpain: Copa Federacion    
20:00Mirandes - Cornella   3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: 1.Liga Classic Group 1    
19:30Fribourg - Echallens   0:4 (0:1, 0:3)
20:00Lausanne II - Bulle   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
TanzaniaTanzania: Ligi Kuu Bara    
17:00Simba - Ruvu Shooting   2:0  
USAUSA: USL Championship    
21.03.2019
02:00New Mexico - Tulsa Roughnecks   2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
VenezuelaVenezuela: Primera Division    
21:00Metropolitanos - La Guaira   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00Llaneros - AC Lala FC   1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
20:00Trujillanos - Mineros   POSTP.  
21:00Lara - Portuguesa   1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
21:00Zamora - Carabobo   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
21:30Puerto Cabello - Dep. Anzoategui   1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
22:00Aragua - Atl. Venezuela   0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
22:00Caracas - Estudiantes Merida   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
23:00Zulia - Monagas   POSTP.  
21.03.2019
00:00Dep. Tachira - Estudiantes Caracas   3:2 (2:0, 1:2)
WalesWales: Division 1    
20:30Briton Ferry - Taffs Well   3:2 (0:0, 3:2)
WorldWorld: Friendly International    
12:30Myanmar - Chinese Taipei   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
09:30Oman - Afghanistan   5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
11:45Mexico U18 - Russia U18   3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
13:45Malaysia - Singapore   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
14:30Belgium U18 - Czech Republic U18   0:5 (0:4, 0:1)
15:00France U18 - Germany U18   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
16:00Iraq - Syria   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
17:15Japan U18 - England U18   1:4 (1:2, 0:2)
18:00France U20 - Argentina U20   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:30Denmark U21 - Belgium U21   3:2 (0:2, 3:0)
20:45Germany - Serbia   1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
20:45Wales - Trinidad & Tobago   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
21.03.2019
04:00New Caledonia - Mauritius   1:3 (1:0, 0:3)
13:00Bulgaria U18 - Ukraine U18   3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
13:00Estonia U21 - Ukraine U21   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
14:45Saudi Arabia - United Arab Emirates   1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
15:00Montenegro U18 - Finland U18   2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
16:30Kuwait - Nepal   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
17:00Poland U20 - Japan U20   4:1 (1:1, 3:0)
18:00South Korea U20 - Ukraine U20   0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
18:30Germany U21 - France U21   2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
18:30Italy U21 - Austria U21   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:45Spain U21 - Romania U21   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
19:00Kosovo - Denmark  
20:45England U21 - Poland U21  
22:00Peru - Uruguay   CAN.  
01:00USA - Ecuador  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
17:30Landskrona - Halmia   4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
19:00Sv Stiwoll - Sv Strassgang   4:4 (0:3, 4:1)
19:30Uddevalla - Trollhattan   1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
09:00Chernomorets Novorossijsk - D. Bryansk   1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
11:00Leganes - Rayo Majadahonda   3:2  
11:30Elche - Leningradets   3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
13:00Norrkoping - Sarpsborg 08   3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
13:30Cherno More - Chernomorets Balchik   5:1 (2:1, 3:0)
14:00Isloch Minsk - Krumkachy   5:4 (2:0, 3:4)
15:00Zhodino - Altyn Asyr   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Zhodino - Antalyaspor   CAN.  
16:00Slaven Belupo - HASK   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
18:00Erfurt - Union Berlin   1:4 (1:3, 0:1)
19:30Torns - Eslovs   6:0 (2:0, 4:0)
20:00CD Badajoz - Belenenses   0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
21.03.2019
00:00Rancagua Sur - S. Morning   2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
11:00Ath Bilbao - Eibar   3:3 (1:2, 2:1)
11:30Levante - Extremadura UD   1:0  
12:00Wolfsburg - Sarpsborg 08   CAN.  
13:00Hertha Berlin - Holstein Kiel   1:3 (1:2, 0:1)
13:00Odra Opole - Wisla   1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
14:00Paderborn - FC Koln   5:3 (2:2, 3:1)
14:00St. Pauli - Vejle   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
15:00A. Lustenau - Winterthur   1:5 (0:3, 1:2)
15:00Dinamo Batumi - Shukura   0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
15:00Heidenheim - St. Gallen   3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
15:30Liberec - Zizkov   4:3 (3:1, 1:2)
16:00AZ Alkmaar - Malmo FF   0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:00RB Leipzig - Pogon Szczecin   3:5 (2:2, 1:3)
17:00Mainz - Schott Mainz   CAN.  
18:30Helsingborg - FC Copenhagen   2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
18:30Zwickau - B. Monchengladbach   1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
19:00Sola - Vidar  
WorldWorld: China Cup    
21.03.2019
13:00China - Thailand   0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Viareggio Cup    
15:00AC Milan U19 - Club Brugge U19   2:3 PEN. (0:0, 2:2, 2:4)
15:00Athletico-PR U19 - Berekum Chelsea U19   1:2 PEN. (0:1, 1:0, 6:7)
15:00Braga U19 - Sassuolo U19   2:1 PEN. (1:0, 0:1, 4:2)
15:00Parma U19 - FK Rigas U19   3:2 PEN. (0:0, 2:2, 4:2)
15:00Serie D team U19 - Inter U19   0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
15:45Genoa U19 - Empoli U19   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:00Bologna U19 - Dukla Prague U19   2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
19:30Fiorentina U19 - Torino U19   4:2 (3:2, 1:0)
WorldWorld: Friendly International Women    
21.03.2019
11:00Montenegro U19 W - Serbia U19 W   0:5 (0:1, 0:4)
12:30Myanmar W - Vietnam W   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)