Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Streaks, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Winning streaks - soccer

Team W Next match 1 X 2
Norway Brann 12 Mjondalen - Brann
Norway Molde 11 Molde - Ham-Kam
Ukraine SK Dnipro-1 10 Dnipro-1 - FK Zorya Luhansk
Spain Sestao 8 Gernika - Sestao
Russia Spartak Moscow 7 Fakel Voronezh - Spartak Moscow
Estonia Flora 7 Parnu JK Vaprus - Flora
Russia Zenit St Petersburg 7 Fakel Voronezh - Zenit
Croatia Din. Zagreb 7 D. Zagreb - Varazdin
Spain Barcelona 6 Barcelona - Celta Vigo
Finland Honka Akatemia 6 Honka Akatemia - Klubi 04
Finland Lahden Reipas 6 JIPPO - Lahden Reipas
Algeria Constantine U21 6 Constantine U21 - MC Alger U21
Romania Corvinul Hunedoara 6 ACS Targu Mures 1898 - Corvinul Hunedoara
Greece Panathinaikos 6 Panathinaikos - Asteras Tripolis
Italy Udinese 6 Udinese - Atalanta
Northern Ireland Cliftonville 6 Cliftonville - Crusaders
Denmark Middelfart 6 Middelfart - Holstebro
World USA W 6 England W - USA W
Slovakia Presov 6 Raca - Presov
Germany Wurzburger Kickers 6 Bayern II - Wurzburger Kickers
Malaysia Terengganu 6 Melaka United - Terengganu
Saudi Arabia Al-Shabab 5 Al-Shabab - Al-Raed
Germany Hamburger 5 Hamburger SV - Kaiserslautern
Slovenia Celje 5 Mura - Celje
Norway Start 5 Skeid - Start
Ireland Derry City 5 Derry City - Finn Harps
Chile Cobreloa 5 S. Wanderers - Cobreloa
Colombia Ind. Medellin 5 Atl. Nacional - Ind. Medellin
Thailand Chonburi 5 Khonkaen Utd. - Chonburi
Europe AZ Alkmaar 5 AZ Alkmaar - Apollon
Northern Ireland Glentoran 5 Glentoran - Carrick Rangers
France Lorient 5 Brest - Lorient
France Paris SG 5 Reims - Paris SG
England Darlington 1883 5 Chester - Darlington
Poland RKS Rakow Czestochowa 2 5 Pawlowice - Rakow 2
Europe Real Madrid 5 Shakhtar Donetsk - Real Madrid
Finland Jaro 5 Jaro - Ekenas
Netherlands Heracles 4 Heracles - Graafschap
Brazil Palmeiras 4 Palmeiras - Coritiba
Serbia Partizan 4 FK Vozdovac - Partizan
Germany Unterhaching 4 Unterhaching - Vilzing
Romania CFR Cluj 4 UTA Arad - CFR Cluj
Austria Wolfsberger AC (Am) 4 Gleisdorf - Wolfsberger AC (Am)
Austria Leoben 4 Leoben - Deutschlandsberger
Austria Dornbirn 4 Dornbirn - BW Linz
France Monaco 4 Montpellier - Monaco
Poland Starogard Gdanski 4 Starogard Gdanski - Gedania Gdansk
England Dartford 4 Dulwich Hamlet - Dartford
Poland LKS Lagow 4 LKS Lagow - S. Wola
Sweden Elfsborg 4 Elfsborg - Kalmar
Czech Republic Ostrava B 4 Unicov - Ostrava B
Germany Chemie Leipzig 4 Chemie Leipzig - Jena
Italy Napoli 4 Cremonese - Napoli
Peru Cajamarca 4 Cajamarca - Cienciano
Argentina Deportivo Moron 4 Agropecuario - Deportivo Moron
Brazil Guarani 4 Ituano - Guarani
Paraguay Cerro Porteno 4 Nacional Asuncion - Cerro Porteno
Sweden Varnamo 4 Malmo FF - Varnamo
United Arab Emirates Al Sharjah 4 Al Jazira - Al Sharjah
USA Inter Miami 4 Inter Miami - CF Montreal
Israel Hapoel Jerusalem 4 Hapoel Jerusalem - Sakhnin
Ukraine Shakhtar 4 Shakhtar Donetsk - Dyn. Kyiv
Europe Villarreal 4 Villarreal - Austria Vienna
Spain Alcoyano 4 Cornella - Alcoyano
Spain Eldense 4 Sabadell - Eldense
Spain Linares 4 Linares - Pontevedra
Latvia FK Rigas Futbola Skola 4 Auda - RFS
Europe West Ham 4 Anderlecht - West Ham
Lebanon Bourj 4 Tadamon - Bourj FC
Spain CD Beti Onak 4 Valle Egues - Beti Onak
Spain Valladolid Promesas 4 Valladolid Promesas - Torrelavega
Cyprus Omonia Aradippou 4 Omonia Aradippou - Anagennisi Derynia
Algeria USM Alger U21 4 USM Alger U21 - ES Setif U21
Finland AC Oulu 4 VPS - AC Oulu
South Korea Jeonbuk 4 Ulsan Hyundai - Jeonbuk
Jordan Al Wehdat 4 Al Wehdat - Al Hussein
Mexico Cruz Azul 4 Cruz Azul - Club Leon
Europe Basel 3 Basel - Slovan Bratislava
Ethiopia St. Georges 3 Ethio Electric - St. George
Finland VIFK 3 VIFK - OLS Oulu
World Faroe Islands W 3 Latvia W - Faroe Islands W
Portugal Vilaverdense FC 3 Felgueiras - Vilaverdense
Europe Basaksehir 3 RFS - Basaksehir
Spain Valencia B 3 Alzira - Valencia B
Iran Khoosheh Talai 3 Khooshe Talaee - Darya Babol
Israel H. Beer Sheva 3 H. Beer Sheva - Hapoel Haifa
Russia CSKA Moscow 3 CSKA Moscow - Torpedo Moscow
Italy Fiorenzuola 3 Olbia - Fiorenzuola
Spain AD San Juan 3 AD San Juan - Racing Rioja
Paraguay Libertad Asuncion 3 Resistencia - Libertad Asuncion
Paraguay Nacional Asuncion 3 Sol de America - Nacional Asuncion
Israel Tzeirei Kafr Kanna 3 Tayibe - Tzeirei Kafr Kanna
Qatar Umm-Salal 3 Al Wakra - Umm-Salal
Iceland KA Akureyri 3 KA Akureyri - Breidablik
New Zealand Western Springs W 3 Western Springs W - Capital Football W
New Zealand Eastern Suburbs W 3 Northern Rovers W - Eastern Suburbs W
Brazil Flamengo RJ 3 Corinthians - Flamengo RJ
Finland VPS 3 VPS - AC Oulu
Iran Tractor 3 Mes Rafsanjan - Tractor
Algeria Kabylie U21 3 Kabylie U21 - Paradou U21
More Streaks (70)