18:35
Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Streaks, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Winning streaks - football

Team W Next match 1 X 2
Egypt Al Ahly 13 Pyramids - Al Ahly
China Shanghai Port 12 Shanghai Port - Qingdao Hainiu
Peru FBC Melgar 8 FBC Melgar - Cesar Vallejo
USA Maryland Bobcats 8 Maryland Bobcats - Club de Lyon
World Wuppertaler 8 SSVg Velbert - Wuppertal
Australia Canberra Croatia 7 Yoogali - Canberra Croatia
Australia Bulls Academy 7 Inter Lions - Bulls Academy
World Mainz 6 Eintracht Trier - Mainz
Australia Gold Coast Knights SC 6 Brisbane City - Gold Coast Knights
Australia Moreton City Excelsior 6 Moreton City Excelsior - Wynnum Wolves
Estonia Levadia 6 Levadia - Kuressaare
Romania CFR Cluj 6 FC Rapid Bucuresti - CFR Cluj
World Reims 6 Sochaux - Reims
World Schonnebeck 5 Schermbeck 2020 - Schonnebeck
Ireland Cork City 5 Cork City - Kerry
Brazil Ibrachina U20 5 Ibrachina U20 - Botafogo SP U20
World Union Berlin 5 Union Berlin - Dyn. Kyiv
Singapore Tampines 5 Lion City - Tampines
Brazil Goias U20 5 Athletico-PR U20 - Goias U20
Sweden Landskrona 5 Varberg - Landskrona
World Australia W 5 Germany W - Australia W
World New Zealand W 5 Canada W - New Zealand W
USA Columbus Crew 5 Columbus Crew - Charlotte
Australia Gungahlin 4 Gungahlin - Tuggeranong Utd
Mexico Toluca W 4 Toluca W - U.N.A.M.- Pumas W
World Whitby 4 Whitby - York City
World Zeljeznicar 4 Zrinjski - Zeljeznicar
Argentina Estudiantes L.P. 4 Estudiantes L.P. - Central Cordoba
Europe Italy U19 4 Northern Ireland U19 - Italy U19
Finland Jaro 4 PK-35 - Jaro
Australia SD Raiders 4 SD Raiders - Dunbar Rovers
Australia Rockdale Ilinden 4 Sydney Olympic - Rockdale Ilinden
Sweden Mjallby 4 Elfsborg - Mjallby
China Shanghai Shenhua 4 Cangzhou - Shanghai Shenhua
China Chengdu Rongcheng 4 Wuhan Three Towns - Chengdu Rongcheng
USA Seattle Sounders 4 Seattle Sounders - St. Louis City
Australia Peninsula 4 Sunshine Coast Wanderers - Peninsula
World Japan U23 4 France U23 - Japan U23
Paraguay Libertad Asuncion 4 Tacuary - Libertad Asuncion
Russia Yenisey 4 Saratov - Yenisey
Latvia FK Rigas Futbola Skola 4 BFC Daugavpils - RFS
Mexico Cruz Azul 3 Cruz Azul - Toluca
Argentina Union de Santa Fe 3 Estudiantes L.P. - Union de Santa Fe
World Grazer AK 3 Grazer AK - Sibenik
Peru Sport Boys 3 Sporting Cristal - Sport Boys
World Norwich 3 Club Brugge KV - Norwich
World Vardar 3 NK Bistrica - Vardar
Brazil Queimadense U20 3 EC de Patos U20 - Queimadense U20
World AFC Wimbledon 3 Met. Police - AFC Wimbledon
Russia R. Volgograd 3 R. Volgograd - Torpedo Moscow
Iceland Throttur 3 Thor Akureyri - Throttur
Argentina Huracan 3 San Lorenzo - Huracan
Brazil Botafogo RJ 3 Botafogo RJ - Palmeiras
Brazil Ferroviaria 3 Sao Bernardo - Ferroviaria
World Norwich 3 Club Brugge KV - Norwich
Brazil Sao Bernardo 3 Sao Bernardo - Ferroviaria
Mexico Cruz Azul 3 Cruz Azul - Toluca
World Vardar 3 NK Bistrica - Vardar
World AFC Wimbledon 3 Met. Police - AFC Wimbledon
Brazil Queimadense U20 3 EC de Patos U20 - Queimadense U20
Russia R. Volgograd 3 R. Volgograd - Torpedo Moscow
Australia O'Connor Knights 3 O'Connor Knights - Tigers FC
Brazil Vasco 3 Atletico GO - Vasco
Brazil Cruzeiro 3 Palmeiras - Cruzeiro
Brazil Santos 3 Vila Nova FC - Santos
Norway Moss 2 Moss - Kongsvinger
South Korea Seoul E-Land 2 Seoul E-Land - Cheonan City
Australia Armadale 2 Perth SC - Armadale
USA Carolina Core 2 Carolina Core - Chattanooga
World Canada W 2 Canada W - New Zealand W
Sweden Djurgarden 2 Kalmar - Djurgarden
Sweden Elfsborg 2 Elfsborg - Mjallby
Finland FC Inter Turku 2 2 Inter Turku 2 - EBK
Norway Ranheim 2 Ranheim - Sogndal
Norway Sogndal 2 Ranheim - Sogndal
Norway Sarpsborg 08 2 Sarpsborg 08 - Brann
Sweden Oster 2 Oster - Sundsvall
Brazil Palmeiras U20 2 Atletico-MG U20 - Palmeiras U20
Australia Broadmeadow Magic FC 2 Newcastle Olympic - Broadmeadow
Finland Haka 2 HJK - Haka
Finland SJK 2 Mariehamn - SJK
Estonia Paide Linnameeskond U21 2 FC Tallinn - Paide Linnameeskond U21
Japan Gamba Osaka 2 Gamba Osaka - Shonan Bellmare
Australia Weston Workers 2 Weston Workers - Charlestown Azzurri
Australia South Melbourne 2 South Melbourne - Dandenong City
Egypt Smouha 2 Modern Sport - Smouha
Paraguay Sol de America 2 Sol de America - 2 de Mayo
Paraguay Guarani 2 Olimpia Asuncion - Guarani
Argentina Agropecuario 2 Gimnasia Jujuy - Agropecuario
Argentina Patronato 2 Racing Cordoba - Patronato
Argentina Quilmes 2 Quilmes - San Martin T.
Australia St Albans 2 St Albans - Oakleigh Cannons
Lithuania Siauliai FA 2 Zalgiris - Siauliai FA
Australia Hume City 2 Hume City - Manningham United Blues
Australia Blacktown City 2 Central Coast Mariners U23 - Blacktown City
Chile Copiapo 2 O'Higgins - Copiapo
Japan Shonan Bellmare 2 Gamba Osaka - Shonan Bellmare
USA Sporting Kansas City 2 Vancouver Whitecaps - Sporting Kansas City
USA Portland Timbers 2 Los Angeles Galaxy - Portland Timbers
Australia FK Beograd 2 Campbelltown City - FK Beograd
More Streaks (70)