Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Streaks, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Over/Under STREAKS - soccer

  • Overs in a row
Team O Next match Over Under
Europe Spain U19 W 12 France U19 W - Spain U19 W
Australia Maitland 11 Maitland - Edgeworth E.
Australia Capalaba FC 10 Brisbane U21 - Capalaba FC
Bolivia Blooming 9 Blooming - Bolivar
Latvia Salaspils FK 9 Rezekne - Salaspils FK
Europe Germany W 9 Germany W - Denmark W
Ireland Athlone 8 Athlone - Bray
Malaysia Sri Pahang 8 Terengganu - Sri Pahang
World Zenit St Petersburg 8 Zenit - Crvena zvezda
USA San Diego Loyal 7 Colorado Springs - San Diego Loyal
Estonia Paide Linnameeskond U21 7 Harju Jalgpallikooli - Paide Linnameeskond U21
Argentina Union de Sunchales 7 Union Sunchales - Sportivo Belgrano
Australia Belconnen United 7 Belconnen United - Tigers FC
Brazil Athletico-PR 7 Athletico-PR - Bahia
Estonia Flora Tallinn U21 7 Flora U21 - Tulevik
North & Central America Jamaica W 7 Mexico W - Jamaica W
Singapore Albirex Niigata 7 Albirex Niigata - Tampines
Estonia FC Alliance 6 FC Alliance - Parnu
Chile Curico Unido 6 Curico Unido - Cobresal
Europe Belgium W 6 Belgium W - Iceland W
Australia Eastern Suburbs 6 Eastern Suburbs - Moreton Bay Utd
Iceland Vestri 6 Selfoss - Vestri
Argentina Union de Santa Fe 6 Union de Santa Fe - Lanus
Finland Jazz Pori 6 Jazz Pori - GrIFK
North & Central America Haiti W 6 USA W - Haiti W
Iceland Fram 6 Keflavik - Fram
Iceland Vikingur Reykjavik 6 Vikingur Reykjavik - Akranes
Sweden Hacken 6 Hacken - Elfsborg
Norway Stromsgodset 6 Aalesund - Stromsgodset
North & Central America Costa Rica W 5 Costa Rica W - Panama W
Tajikistan CSKA Pomir Dushanbe 5 CSKA Pomir Dushanbe - Faizkand
Norway Odds BK 2 5 Halden - Odd 2
Europe France U19 W 5 France U19 W - Spain U19 W
Iceland IR Reykjavik 5 IR Reykjavik - Aegir
Europe Italy U19 W 5 Italy U19 W - Czech Republic U19 W
Norway Ranheim 5 Kongsvinger - Ranheim
Brazil Botafogo RJ 5 Botafogo RJ - America MG
World Karlsruher 5 Karlsruher SC - Werder Bremen
Norway Sarpsborg 08 5 Sarpsborg 08 - Sandefjord
Finland PEPO 5 Jaro - PEPO
Norway KFUM Oslo 5 Asane - KFUM Oslo
Egypt Al Ahly 5 El Gouna - Al Ahly
Australia Floreat Athena 5 Floreat Athena - Cockburn City
Australia Moreton Bay Utd 5 Eastern Suburbs - Moreton Bay Utd
Australia Sunshine Coast Wanderers 5 Sunshine Coast Wanderers - Queensland Lions
Estonia Levadia U21 5 Levadia U21 - Viimsi JK
Japan Kashiwa Reysol 5 Kashiwa Reysol - Nagoya Grampus
Australia Adelaide U21 5 Adelaide City - Adelaide U21
Chile Huachipato 5 A. Italiano - Huachipato
USA Flower City 5 Michigan Stars - Flower City
Chile Coquimbo 5 U. Catolica - Coquimbo
Europe Spain W 5 Spain W - Finland W
North & Central America Mexico W 4 Mexico W - Jamaica W
Iceland Grindavik 4 Kopavogur - Grindavik
Bolivia Always Ready 4 Guabira - Always Ready
USA Springfield 4 Chicago City - Springfield
Europe Czech Republic U19 W 4 Italy U19 W - Czech Republic U19 W
Argentina Boca Juniors 4 San Lorenzo - Boca Juniors
Bolivia Nacional Potosi 4 Nacional Potosi - Aurora
Peru Union Comercio 4 Cusco - Union Comercio
Iceland Valur 4 KA Akureyri - Valur
World Radomlje 4 Radomlje - Slask Wroclaw
Argentina Boca Juniors 4 San Lorenzo - Boca Juniors
Bolivia Nacional Potosi 4 Nacional Potosi - Aurora
Bolivia Always Ready 4 Guabira - Always Ready
Peru Union Comercio 4 Cusco - Union Comercio
World Radomlje 4 Radomlje - Slask Wroclaw
World Lokomotiv Moscow 3 Lokomotiv Moscow - Fakel Voronezh
Finland SJK Akatemia 3 PK-35 - SJK Akatemia
Brazil Bragantino 3 Bragantino - Botafogo RJ
South America U. Catolica 3 Sao Paulo - U. Catolica
Bangladesh Bangladesh Police 3 Swadhinata - Bangladesh Police
Morocco Olympique de Safi 3 Olympique de Safi - Jeunesse Sportive Soualem
South Korea Seoul WFC W 3 Seoul W - Sejong Sportstoto W
Brazil Sergipe 3 Sergipe - ASA
Finland PK-35 3 PK-35 - SJK Akatemia
World Werder Bremen 3 Karlsruher SC - Werder Bremen
Iceland KA Akureyri 3 KA Akureyri - Valur
Iceland Leiknir Reykjavik 3 Leiknir - Akranes
Africa Togo W 3 Tunisia W - Togo W
Finland KaPa 3 KuPS Akatemia - KaPa
Finland MuSa 3 MuSa - Klubi 04
USA Racing Louisville W 3 Orlando Pride W - Racing Louisville W
Tajikistan Istiqlol Dushanbe 3 Regar-TadAZ - Istiqlol Dushanbe
Argentina Independiente 3 Independiente - Platense
World PFC Sochi 3 Sochi - CSKA Moscow
Bolivia Bolivar 3 Blooming - Bolivar
Morocco Chabab Mohammedia 3 Chabab Mohammedia - Mouloudia Oujda
World Gent 3 Aris - Gent
Egypt Ghazl El Mahallah 3 El Ismaily - Ghazl El Mahallah
Europe Netherlands W 3 Netherlands W - Sweden W
Brazil Chapecoense-SC 3 Chapecoense-SC - Londrina
Australia Armadale 3 Armadale - Perth Glory U21
Nigeria MFM FC 3 MFM FC - Niger Tornadoes
Colombia Atl. Nacional 3 Atl. Nacional - Cortulua
Argentina Santamarina 3 Santamarina - Tristan Suarez
Japan Yokohama F. Marinos 3 Yokohama F. Marinos - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Japan Avispa Fukuoka 3 Iwata - Avispa Fukuoka
Australia Adelaide Olympic 3 Adelaide Olympic - Adelaide Comets
USA Minnesota United 3 Minnesota United - Real Salt Lake
More Streaks (70)
  • Unders in a row
Team U Next match Over Under
Argentina Laferrere 21 San Martin Burzaco - Laferrere
Brazil Avenida 14 Passo Fundo - Avenida
Brazil Portuguesa RJ 13 Portuguesa RJ - Perolas Negras
Peru Pirata 12 Pirata - Juan Aurich
Brazil Gremio 12 Bahia - Gremio
Brazil Vila Nova FC 11 Vila Nova FC - Bahia
Gambia Brikama United 11 Brikama U. - Samger
Argentina Gimnasia Mendoza 9 Gimnasia Mendoza - Ind. Rivadavia
South America Boca Juniors 9 Boca Juniors - Corinthians
Mali CO Bamako 9 Real Bamako - CO Bamako
Brazil Pouso Alegre 9 Pouso Alegre - URT
Gambia Banjul Utd 9 Banjul Utd - Steve Biko
Argentina Deportivo Moron 8 Flandria - Deportivo Moron
Morocco FUS Rabat 8 Wydad - FUS Rabat
Brazil Ceara 8 Fluminense - Ceara
South America Corinthians 7 Boca Juniors - Corinthians
Europe Portugal W 7 Portugal W - Switzerland W
South America Colo Colo 7 Internacional - Colo Colo
Japan Omiya Ardija 7 Okayama - Omiya Ardija
Chile Cobreloa 7 San Luis - Cobreloa
Brazil Juazeirense 7 Santa Cruz - Juazeirense
Brazil Lajeadense 6 Esportivo - Lajeadense
Morocco Youssoufia Berrechid 6 Youssoufia Berrechid - Berkane
Argentina Talleres Cordoba 6 Talleres Cordoba - Barracas Central
Brazil Fluminense U20 6 Corinthians U20 - Fluminense U20
Colombia Petrolera 6 Pereira - Petrolera
Africa Nigeria W 6 Nigeria W - South Africa W
Colombia Union Magdalena 6 U. Magdalena - Once Caldas
Brazil Gremio Juventus 6 Prospera Criciuma - Gremio Juventus
Brazil Brusque 6 Novorizontino - Brusque
Brazil ASA 6 Sergipe - ASA
South Korea Seongnam 6 Seongnam - Pohang
Sweden Mjallby 6 Mjallby - Hacken
Argentina Defensores de Belgrano 5 Guillermo Brown - Def. de Belgrano
Argentina Guillermo Brown 5 Guillermo Brown - Def. de Belgrano
Kazakhstan Akzhayik Uralsk 5 K. Almaty - FK Akzhayik
Mali USC Kita 5 Stade Malien - USC Kita
Paraguay Colegiales 5 Colegiales - 2 de Mayo
Zimbabwe Whawha 5 Whawha - Tenax CS
Argentina Sportivo Las Parejas 5 Sportivo Las Parejas - CDJU Gualeguaychu
Brazil Bahia 5 Bahia - Gremio
Argentina Rosario Central 5 Aldosivi - Rosario Central
Brazil Cuiaba 5 Avai - Cuiaba
Brazil Afogados da Ingazeira 5 Afogados da Ingazeira - America RN
Argentina Huracan 5 Huracan - River Plate
Brazil Aimore 5 Aimore - SER Caxias
South America Santos 5 Santos - Dep. Tachira
Peru Chavelines 4 Chavelines - Alianza Huanuco
Chile Barnechea 4 S. Morning - Barnechea
Argentina Gimnasia y Tiro 4 Gimnasia y Tiro - Racing Cordoba
Sweden Kalmar 4 Kalmar - Sirius
Peru Union Huaral 4 Llacuabamba - Union Huaral
Argentina Newells Old Boys 4 Newells Old Boys - Patronato
Brazil CSA 4 CSA - Ponte Preta
USA Golden State Force 4 Golden State Force - Project 51O
Uruguay Albion 4 Albion - Maldonado
Argentina Platense 4 Independiente - Platense
South Korea Daegu 4 Suwon Bluewings - Daegu
Japan Okayama 4 Okayama - Omiya Ardija
Brazil ABC 4 Aparecidense - ABC
Japan Shonan Bellmare 4 Shonan Bellmare - Gamba Osaka
Peru Universitario de Deportes 4 U. de Deportes - Cajamarca
Japan Thespakusatsu Gunma 4 Kanazawa - Kusatsu
Brazil Ceara 4 Ceara - Fortaleza
Peru A. Lima 4 ADT Tarma - Alianza Lima
Peru FBC Melgar 4 Alianza Atl. - FBC Melgar
Costa Rica Cartagines 4 Cartagines - Alajuelense
Paraguay Guarani 4 Guarani - Olimpia Asuncion
Argentina General Lamadrid 4 General Lamadrid - Argentino de Merlo
Argentina CA Mitre 4 Chaco For Ever - CA Mitre
Argentina Puerto Nuevo 4 Real Pilar - Puerto Nuevo
Japan Tochigi SC 4 Tochigi SC - Verdy
Argentina Atletico Atlanta 4 Atletico Atlanta - Instituto
USA Vancouver Whitecaps 3 Vancouver Whitecaps - Minnesota United
Finland Honka 3 SJK - Honka
USA Chicago Fire 3 San Jose Earthquakes - Chicago Fire
Ireland Galway United 3 Galway - Cobh Ramblers
South Korea Daejeon 3 Daejeon - Ansan Greeners
Uzbekistan Metallurg Bekabad 3 Metallurg Bekabad - Pakhtakor
Kazakhstan K. Almaty 3 K. Almaty - FK Akzhayik
Australia Mount Druitt Town Rangers 3 Mount Druitt Rangers - Wollongong Wolves
Belarus Zhodino 3 Zhodino - Slutsk
Belarus FC Gomel 3 FC Gomel - Neman
Argentina Olimpo Bahia Blanca 3 Argentino MM - Olimpo Bahia Blanca
Venezuela Atletico El Vigia 3 El Vigia - Titanes
Australia Monaro Panthers 3 Monaro Panthers - Canberra Olympic
Brazil Ponte Preta 3 Ponte Preta - Tombense
Norway Bryne 3 Brann - Bryne
Norway Start 3 Stjordals Blink - Start
Norway Brodd 3 Viking 2 - Brodd
Brazil Ypiranga FC 3 Ypiranga FC - EC Sao Jose
Brazil Atletico Cearense 3 Mirassol - Atletico-CE
Canada Atletico Ottawa 3 Forge - Atl. Ottawa
South Korea Busan 3 Busan - Gimpo FC
Brazil Botafogo SP 3 Campinense - Botafogo SP
Brazil Oeste 3 Cianorte - Oeste
Brazil Anapolis 3 Anapolis - Gremio Anapolis
Brazil America RN 3 Afogados da Ingazeira - America RN
Brazil Jacuipense 3 Jacuipense - Alagoinhas
Brazil Friburguense 3 Macae - Friburguense
More Streaks (70)