Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Streaks, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Winning streaks - soccer

Team W Next match 1 X 2
Sweden Gefle 13 Hammarby TFF - Gefle
Norway Brann 11 Brann - Stjordals Blink
Denmark Koge W 10 Koge W - Sundby W
Belgium RSC Anderlecht W 10 Genk W - RSC Anderlecht W
Saudi Arabia Al-Hilal 10 Al-Hilal - Al-Taawon
Belgium Antwerp 10 Kortrijk - Antwerp
Finland SalPa 10 MuSa - SalPa
Norway Molde 10 Tromso - Molde
England Ebbsfleet 9 Oxford City - Ebbsfleet
Ukraine SK Dnipro-1 9 Lviv - Dnipro-1
Portugal Benfica 8 Vitoria Guimaraes - Benfica
Sweden Brommapojkarna 8 Oster - Brommapojkarna
Czech Republic Plzen 7 Bohemians - Plzen
Hungary Ferencvaros 7 Kecskemeti TE - Ferencvaros
Belgium Leuven W 6 Aalst W - Leuven W
World Austria U21 6 Austria U21 - Wales U21
Iceland Vikingur Reykjavik 6 Hafnarfjordur - Vikingur Reykjavik
Russia Spartak Moscow 6 Spartak Moscow - Zenit
Europe Benfica 6 Benfica - Paris SG
Spain Real Madrid 6 Real Madrid - Osasuna
Hungary BVSC-Zuglo 6 BVSC-Zuglo - Jaszberenyi
Portugal Braga 6 FC Porto - Braga
Czech Republic Rokycany 6 Rokycany - Aritma Prague
France Sochaux 6 Valenciennes - Sochaux
England Leyton Orient 6 Leyton Orient - Newport
Croatia Din. Zagreb 6 D. Zagreb - Slaven Belupo
Russia Zenit St Petersburg 6 Zenit - FK Rostov
Estonia Flora 6 Flora - Legion
Greece Panathinaikos 5 PAOK - Panathinaikos
Ireland St. Patricks 5 St. Patricks - Derry City
World Colombia 5 Colombia - Mexico
Chile U. Espanola 5 U. Espanola - Antofagasta
Spain Cordoba 5 Cordoba - San Sebastian Reyes
Europe AZ Alkmaar 5 AZ Alkmaar - Apollon
Germany Gebenbach 5 1. SC Feucht - Gebenbach
Spain Barcelona 5 Mallorca - Barcelona
Wales TNS 5 TNS - Flint
Finland Lahden Reipas 5 KuPS Akatemia - Lahden Reipas
Norway Follo 5 Eik-Tonsberg - Follo
Finland HJK 5 Honka - HJK
Italy Udinese 5 Verona - Udinese
Norway Start 4 Start - KFUM Oslo
World Brazil 4 Brazil - Tunisia
Thailand Chonburi 4 Chonburi - Nong Bua Pitchaya
Colombia Ind. Medellin 4 Ind. Medellin - Petrolera
Peru Universitario de Deportes 4 Alianza Atl. - U. de Deportes
Ireland Derry City 4 St. Patricks - Derry City
South Korea Gwangju FC 4 Daejeon - Gwangju FC
Japan Albirex Niigata 4 Montedio Yamagata - Albirex Niigata
Latvia FK Auda Riga 4 Tukums 2000 - Auda
Mexico Dorados de Sinaloa 4 Dorados de Sinaloa - Leones Negros
Finland JIPPO 4 JIPPO - KaPa
Argentina Independiente 4 Arsenal Sarandi - Independiente
Romania FC Hermannstadt 4 FC Hermannstadt - Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
Slovenia Celje 4 Celje - Radomlje
Germany Hamburger 4 Hannover - Hamburger SV
Belgium St. Liege 4 St. Liege - Seraing
England Northampton 4 Swindon - Northampton
France Le Havre 4 Dijon - Le Havre
Hungary Debreceni EAC 4 Debreceni EAC - Korosladany MSK
Italy Brescia 4 Bari - Brescia
Italy Reggina 4 Modena - Reggina
England Chesham 4 Hendon - Chesham
Belgium Waregem W 4 Charleroi W - Waregem W
Japan Sanfrecce Hiroshima 4 Kyoto - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
England Sheffield Utd U21 4 Sheffield Utd U21 - Hull U21
World Algeria 4 Algeria - Nigeria
Europe West Ham 4 Anderlecht - West Ham
Europe Villarreal 4 Villarreal - Austria Vienna
Saudi Arabia Al-Shabab 4 Al Feiha - Al-Shabab
Iceland Hafnarfjordur 4 Hafnarfjordur - Vikingur Reykjavik
Italy Casarano 4 Brindisi - Casarano
Finland Jaro 4 JaPS - Jaro
Europe Real Madrid 4 Real Madrid - Shakhtar Donetsk
Australia Macarthur FC 4 Sydney Utd - Macarthur FC
Japan Kashima Antlers 4 Kofu - Kashima Antlers
World Senegal 4 Iran - Senegal
Europe Czech Republic U19 4 Greece U19 - Czech Republic U19
World Netherlands U21 4 Romania U21 - Netherlands U21
England Sheffield Utd 4 Sheffield Utd - Birmingham
England Darlington 1883 4 Darlington - Blyth
France Paris SG 4 Paris SG - Nice
England Manchester United 4 Manchester City - Manchester Utd
South America Independiente del Valle 4 Sao Paulo - Ind. del Valle
France Lorient 4 Lorient - Lille
Hungary DVTK 3 Szentlorinc - DVTK
Scotland Alloa 3 Queen of South - Alloa
England Swindon 3 Swindon - Northampton
England Bolton 3 Bolton - Lincoln
Hungary Puskas Academy II 3 Gyirmot II - Puskas Academy II
England Tonbridge 3 Hemel Hempstead - Tonbridge
Hungary Nagykanizsa FC 3 VLS Veszprem - Nagykanizsa
Hungary Tatabanya 3 Tatabanya - Kaposvar
Netherlands Heracles 3 Den Bosch - Heracles
Romania Viitorul Targu Jiu 3 Otelul - Viitorul Tg. Jiu
England Tamworth 3 Mickleover - Tamworth
Costa Rica Grecia 3 Grecia - Herediano
Austria Dornbirn 3 Dornbirn - Austria Vienna II
South Korea Jeonbuk 3 Jeonbuk - Pohang
Japan Kyoto 3 Kyoto - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
More Streaks (70)