Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Streaks, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Best / Worst Offense - soccer

  • Best offensive teams
Team G Gls. R Next match 1 X 2
Europe Spain W 8 48 6.0 Spain W - Finland W
Europe Germany W 8 46 5.8 Germany W - Denmark W
Europe Norway W 6 34 5.7 Norway W - Northern Ireland W
Europe France W 8 44 5.5 France W - Italy W
Europe Sweden W 8 40 5.0 Netherlands W - Sweden W
Europe Denmark W 10 48 4.8 Germany W - Denmark W
Europe Netherlands W 10 48 4.8 Netherlands W - Sweden W
Europe Belgium W 8 37 4.6 Belgium W - Iceland W
Europe Spain U19 W 8 35 4.4 France U19 W - Spain U19 W
North & Central America USA U20 6 25 4.2 USA U20 - Dominican Republic U20
South America Palmeiras 7 28 4.0 Palmeiras - Cerro Porteno
Australia Queensland Lions 14 53 3.8 Sunshine Coast Wanderers - Queensland Lions
Europe Italy W 10 37 3.7 France W - Italy W
Europe Italy U19 W 8 29 3.6 Italy U19 W - Czech Republic U19 W
Belarus Petrikov 9 31 3.4 Petrikov - Lokomotiv Gomel
Ireland Peamount W 13 43 3.3 Dublin Waves W - Peamount W
Europe Norway U19 W 8 26 3.2 Norway U19 W - Sweden U19 W
Tajikistan Istiqlol Dushanbe 5 16 3.2 Regar-TadAZ - Istiqlol Dushanbe
Australia South Hobart 11 35 3.2 Clarence Zebras - South Hobart
World Waregem 6 19 3.2 Tubize - Waregem
Norway Molde 2 12 38 3.2 Hodd 2 - Molde 2
Europe Iceland W 8 25 3.1 Belgium W - Iceland W
USA Brazos Valley Cavalry 9 28 3.1 AHFC Royals - Brazos Valley Cavalry
Norway Brann 11 34 3.1 Brann - Bryne
Singapore Albirex Niigata 12 37 3.1 Albirex Niigata - Tampines
North & Central America Dominican Republic U20 7 21 3.0 USA U20 - Dominican Republic U20
Europe Finland W 8 24 3.0 Spain W - Finland W
Australia Charlestown Azzurri 13 37 2.8 Lambton J. - Charlestown Azzurri  
Australia Broadmeadow Magic FC 12 34 2.8 Broadmeadow - Maitland
World Zenit St Petersburg 6 17 2.8 Zenit - Crvena zvezda
Australia Kingborough Lions 12 34 2.8 Kingborough Lions - Launceston
Australia Maitland 14 39 2.8 Maitland - Edgeworth E.
Estonia Paide Linnameeskond U21 18 50 2.8 Harju Jalgpallikooli - Paide Linnameeskond U21
Europe England U19 W 8 22 2.8 Germany U19 W - England U19 W
Europe Austria W 8 22 2.8 England W - Austria W
Australia Sydney FC U21 18 49 2.7 Sydney Olympic - Sydney FC U21
Estonia Harju 18 49 2.7 Harju Jalgpallikooli - Paide Linnameeskond U21
South America Ceara 7 19 2.7 Ceara - The Strongest
Finland KaPa 7 19 2.7 KuPS Akatemia - KaPa
Europe France U19 W 8 21 2.6 France U19 W - Spain U19 W
Australia Olympic FC 13 34 2.6 Logan Lightning - Olympic FC
Finland Jazz Pori 10 26 2.6 Jazz Pori - GrIFK
Australia Perth RedStar 14 36 2.6 Stirling Macedonia - Perth RedStar
South America River Plate 7 18 2.6 River Plate - Velez Sarsfield
Bolivia Bolivar 21 54 2.6 Blooming - Bolivar
Finland Keski-Uusimaa 9 23 2.6 Keski-Uusimaa - Kiffen
Iceland Fylkir 9 23 2.6 Throttur Vogar - Fylkir
Australia South Melbourne 20 51 2.5 South Melbourne - Dandenong Thunder
Australia Moreton Bay Utd 13 33 2.5 Eastern Suburbs - Moreton Bay Utd
Australia Peninsula 15 38 2.5 Brisbane U21 - Peninsula
Australia Adelaide U21 17 43 2.5 Adelaide City - Adelaide U21
Finland Pallo-Pojat Juniorit (PPJ) 10 25 2.5 PPJ - Futura
Australia Floreat Athena 15 37 2.5 Floreat Athena - Cockburn City
Brazil Trem 11 27 2.5 Amazonas - Trem
Singapore Tampines 11 27 2.5 Albirex Niigata - Tampines
Estonia Levadia U21 18 44 2.4 Levadia U21 - Viimsi JK
Australia Glenorchy Knights 12 29 2.4 Glenorchy Knights - Olympia Warriors
Sweden AFC Eskilstuna 12 29 2.4 Brage - AFC Eskilstuna
Australia Oakleigh Cannons 20 48 2.4 Avondale FC - Oakleigh Cannons
Brazil Cruzeiro 5 12 2.4 Cruzeiro - Fluminense
Europe Sweden U19 W 8 19 2.4 Norway U19 W - Sweden U19 W
Australia Bayswater 15 35 2.3 Bayswater - Sorrento
South Korea Gyeongju W 15 35 2.3 Gyeongju W - Suwon FC W
Iceland Selfoss 9 21 2.3 Selfoss - Vestri
Europe Switzerland W 10 23 2.3 Portugal W - Switzerland W
Finland Klubi 04 10 23 2.3 MuSa - Klubi 04
South America Flamengo RJ 7 16 2.3 Flamengo RJ - Deportes Tolima
South America Sao Paulo 7 16 2.3 Sao Paulo - U. Catolica
Iceland Vikingur Reykjavik 11 25 2.3 Vikingur Reykjavik - Akranes
Finland VPS 12 27 2.2 VPS - Mariehamn
USA San Diego Loyal 17 38 2.2 Colorado Springs - San Diego Loyal
Iceland Volsungur 9 20 2.2 Throttur - Volsungur
Finland Lahden Reipas 9 20 2.2 Lahden Reipas - PeKa
USA Chicago City 10 22 2.2 Chicago City - Springfield
Egypt Al Ahly 20 44 2.2 El Gouna - Al Ahly
Finland Tampere Utd 10 22 2.2 EPS - Tampere Utd
Finland KTP 11 24 2.2 TPS - KTP
Norway Sarpsborg 08 11 24 2.2 Sarpsborg 08 - Sandefjord
Sweden Hacken 11 24 2.2 Hacken - Elfsborg
Australia Adelaide City 17 37 2.2 Adelaide City - Adelaide U21
Australia APIA Leichhardt 17 37 2.2 APIA Leichhardt - Northbridge Bulls FC
Australia Marconi Stallions 18 39 2.2 Sydney Utd - Marconi Stallions
Japan Yokohama F. Marinos 19 41 2.2 Yokohama F. Marinos - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Ireland Waterford 19 41 2.2 Waterford - Wexford
South America Emelec 7 15 2.1 Atletico-MG - Emelec
Australia Sorrento 14 30 2.1 Bayswater - Sorrento
USA Colorado Springs 16 34 2.1 Colorado Springs - San Diego Loyal
Estonia Flora Tallinn U21 17 36 2.1 Flora U21 - Tulevik
Iceland Grotta 9 19 2.1 Grotta - Fjolnir
Iceland Fjolnir 9 19 2.1 Grotta - Fjolnir
Canada Forge FC 10 21 2.1 Forge - Atl. Ottawa
Europe Northern Ireland W 10 21 2.1 Norway W - Northern Ireland W
Finland Kiffen 10 21 2.1 Keski-Uusimaa - Kiffen
Venezuela Rayo Zuliano 11 23 2.1 Academia Rey - Rayo Zuliano
Sweden Elfsborg 11 23 2.1 Hacken - Elfsborg
Norway Egersund 11 23 2.1 Egersund - Strommen
Peru Union Comercio 12 25 2.1 Cusco - Union Comercio
Norway Aalesund 2 12 25 2.1 Honefoss - Aalesund 2
Norway Viking 2 12 25 2.1 Viking 2 - Brodd
Belarus Energetik-BGU Minsk 12 25 2.1 BATE - Energetik-BGU
More Streaks (70)
  • Worst offensive teams
Team G Gls. R Next match 1 X 2
Argentina Aldosivi 5 1 0.2 Aldosivi - Rosario Central
Argentina Rosario Central 5 1 0.2 Aldosivi - Rosario Central
Iceland Throttur Vogar 8 2 0.2 Throttur Vogar - Fylkir
Kazakhstan Akzhayik Uralsk 13 5 0.4 K. Almaty - FK Akzhayik
China Guangzhou FC 7 3 0.4 Wuhan FC - Guangzhou FC
Colombia Union Magdalena 18 8 0.4 U. Magdalena - Once Caldas
Argentina Laferrere 20 9 0.5 San Martin Burzaco - Laferrere
Peru Chavelines 12 6 0.5 Chavelines - Alianza Huanuco
Peru Pirata 12 6 0.5 Pirata - Juan Aurich
Estonia Parnu 18 9 0.5 FC Alliance - Parnu
Belarus Osipovichi 8 4 0.5 Osipovichi - Molodechno
Norway Jerv 11 6 0.5 Rosenborg - Jerv
Argentina Puerto Nuevo 20 11 0.6 Real Pilar - Puerto Nuevo
Estonia Tulevik 18 10 0.6 Flora U21 - Tulevik
Brazil CSA 16 9 0.6 CSA - Ponte Preta
Brazil Vila Nova FC 16 9 0.6 Vila Nova FC - Bahia
Ireland UC Dublin 21 12 0.6 UC Dublin - Bohemians
China Hebei FC 7 4 0.6 Shanghai Port - Hebei
Brazil Atletico Cearense 12 7 0.6 Mirassol - Atletico-CE
Uzbekistan Metallurg Bekabad 12 7 0.6 Metallurg Bekabad - Pakhtakor
Gambia Team Rhino 24 14 0.6 Team Rhino - Armed Forces
Brazil Ponte Preta 15 9 0.6 Ponte Preta - Tombense
Australia Balcatta 13 8 0.6 Perth SC - Balcatta
Argentina Deportivo Moron 21 13 0.6 Flandria - Deportivo Moron
Chile Union La Calera 16 10 0.6 Union La Calera - Nublense
Brazil Guarani 16 10 0.6 Guarani - Cruzeiro
Brazil Operario VG 11 7 0.6 Operario VG - Ceilandia
Brazil Juazeirense 11 7 0.6 Santa Cruz - Juazeirense
Brazil Prospera Criciuma 11 7 0.6 Prospera Criciuma - Gremio Juventus
Brazil Gremio Anapolis 11 7 0.6 Anapolis - Gremio Anapolis
Brazil Cuiaba 14 9 0.6 Avai - Cuiaba
Lithuania Siauliai FA 17 11 0.6 Siauliai FA - Dziugas Telsiai
Morocco Rapide Oued Zem 29 19 0.7 Rapide Oued Zem - Difaa El Jadidi
Norway Kristiansund 9 6 0.7 Kristiansund - Lillestrom
Sweden Ostersund 12 8 0.7 Jonkoping - Ostersund
Argentina Def. Pronunciamiento 15 10 0.7 Def. Pronunciamiento - Sarmiento Resistencia
Argentina Talleres Cordoba 6 4 0.7 Talleres Cordoba - Barracas Central
Argentina Santamarina 21 14 0.7 Santamarina - Tristan Suarez
Gambia Samger 24 16 0.7 Brikama U. - Samger
Brazil Sport Recife 15 10 0.7 Vasco - Sport Recife
South Korea Suwon Bluewings 19 13 0.7 Suwon Bluewings - Daegu
South Korea Seongnam 19 13 0.7 Seongnam - Pohang
Lithuania Banga 2 13 9 0.7 BFA Vilnius - Banga 2
Iceland Leiknir Reykjavik 10 7 0.7 Leiknir - Akranes
Colombia Dep. Cali 20 14 0.7 Dep. Cali - Jaguares de Cordoba
Gambia Elite United 24 17 0.7 Fortune - Elite United
Mali Real Bamako 31 22 0.7 Real Bamako - CO Bamako
China Chengdu Rongcheng 7 5 0.7 Chengdu Rongcheng - Cangzhou
China Cangzhou Mighty Lions 7 5 0.7 Chengdu Rongcheng - Cangzhou
South America Cerro Porteno 7 5 0.7 Palmeiras - Cerro Porteno
South America Corinthians 7 5 0.7 Boca Juniors - Corinthians
Paraguay 12 de Octubre 21 15 0.7 12 de Octubre - General Caballero JLM
Argentina Juventud Unida Universitario 14 10 0.7 Juventud Unida Universitario - Desamparados
South America Boca Juniors 7 5 0.7 Boca Juniors - Corinthians
Nigeria MFM FC 35 25 0.7 MFM FC - Niger Tornadoes
Brazil SC Humaita 11 8 0.7 Humaita - Rio Branco
Brazil Pouso Alegre 11 8 0.7 Pouso Alegre - URT
Brazil Gremio Juventus 11 8 0.7 Prospera Criciuma - Gremio Juventus
Brazil Perolas Negras 11 8 0.7 Portuguesa RJ - Perolas Negras
Brazil Portuguesa RJ 11 8 0.7 Portuguesa RJ - Perolas Negras
Venezuela Urena 11 8 0.7 Local Andina - Urena
Venezuela Union Local Andina 11 8 0.7 Local Andina - Urena
Brazil CRB 16 12 0.8 Operario - CRB
Brazil Brasil de Pelotas 12 9 0.8 Brasil de Pelotas - Botafogo PB
Argentina Club Atletico Guemes 20 15 0.8 Club A. Guemes - Deportivo Maipu
Japan Tochigi SC 24 18 0.8 Tochigi SC - Verdy
Gambia Banjul Utd 24 18 0.8 Banjul Utd - Steve Biko
World FC Nizhny Novgorod 8 6 0.8 CSKA Moscow - Nizhny Novgorod
Australia Altona Magic 20 15 0.8 Dandenong City - Altona Magic
Australia Eastern Lions 20 15 0.8 Bentleigh Greens - Eastern Lions
Brazil Brusque 16 12 0.8 Novorizontino - Brusque
Brazil Avenida 16 12 0.8 Passo Fundo - Avenida
Peru ADT Tarma 17 13 0.8 ADT Tarma - Alianza Lima
Mali CO Bamako 31 24 0.8 Real Bamako - CO Bamako
USA Springfield 9 7 0.8 Chicago City - Springfield
Paraguay 2 de Mayo 14 11 0.8 Colegiales - 2 de Mayo
Brazil America MG 14 11 0.8 America MG - Goias
Japan Nagoya Grampus 19 15 0.8 Kashiwa Reysol - Nagoya Grampus
Japan Avispa Fukuoka 19 15 0.8 Iwata - Avispa Fukuoka
Japan Thespakusatsu Gunma 24 19 0.8 Kanazawa - Kusatsu
Gambia Fortune 24 19 0.8 Fortune - Elite United
Nigeria Wikki Tourists 35 28 0.8 Wikki Tourist - Akwa United
Finland EPS 10 8 0.8 EPS - Tampere Utd
Argentina Desamparados 15 12 0.8 Juventud Unida Universitario - Desamparados
Argentina CA Liniers 15 12 0.8 CA Liniers - Camioneros Buenos Aires
USA Flower City 15 12 0.8 Michigan Stars - Flower City
Chile Independiente Cauquenes 10 8 0.8 Limache - Ind. Cauquenes
South Korea Sejong Sportstoto W 15 12 0.8 Seoul W - Sejong Sportstoto W
Nigeria Niger Tornadoes 35 28 0.8 MFM FC - Niger Tornadoes
Argentina Platense 5 4 0.8 Independiente - Platense
Argentina Huracan 5 4 0.8 Huracan - River Plate
Argentina Lanus 5 4 0.8 Union de Santa Fe - Lanus
Chile Antofagasta 15 12 0.8 Cobresal - Antofagasta
Colombia Dep. Pasto 20 16 0.8 Millonarios - Dep. Pasto
Argentina Ferro Gen. Pico 15 12 0.8 Ferro Gen. Pico - Cipolletti
Ireland Finn Harps 21 17 0.8 Shelbourne - Finn Harps
Brazil Oeste 11 9 0.8 Cianorte - Oeste
Brazil Ceilandia 11 9 0.8 Operario VG - Ceilandia
Sweden Degerfors 11 9 0.8 Goteborg - Degerfors
Sweden Norrby 11 9 0.8 Trelleborg - Norrby
More Streaks (70)