Too many results? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Results, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Yesterday's soccer results

Calendar
AlbaniaAlbania: Superliga    
13:00Apolonia Fier - Vllaznia   0:6 (0:3, 0:3)
16:00Laci - Bylis   2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
16:00Skenderbeu - Teuta   0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
AlbaniaAlbania: First Division    
13:00Egnatia Rrogozhine - Tomori Berat   2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
13:00Pogradeci - Besa Kavaje   1:3 (0:2, 1:1)
AlgeriaAlgeria: Ligue 1    
20.04.2021
23:30Bordj Bou Arreridj - CR Belouizdad  
AlgeriaAlgeria: Coupe de la Ligue    
20.04.2021
16:30Hussein Dey - Mlila   4:0 (2:0, 2:0)
16:30Magra - Constantine   3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
16:30Medea - ASO Chlef   2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
AndorraAndorra: Primera DivisiĆ³    
11:30Sant Julia - Atletic Escaldes   2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
11:30UE Santa Coloma - Penya   7:0 (2:0, 5:0)
16:30FC Santa Coloma - Inter Escaldes   1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
AngolaAngola: Girabola    
18:00Primeiro de Agosto - Wiliet   2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
20.04.2021
17:30Petro Atletico - Academica   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Copa de la Liga Profesional    
01:15Newells Old Boys - Patronato   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera A Women    
14:30Gimnasia L.P. W - Deportivo Espanol W   3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
16:00Boca Juniors W - Social Atletico Television W   5:1 (1:0, 4:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Copa de la Liga Profesional    
18:30Arsenal Sarandi - Racing Club   2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Nacional    
18:30Atletico Atlanta - Dep. Riestra   2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
20:00Atl. Rafaela - Almagro   4:1 (0:1, 4:0)
20:00CA Estudiantes - Estudiantes Rio Cuarto   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera A Women    
20:00Rosario Central W - River Plate W   0:3 (0:0, 0:3)
20:30El Porvenir W - Defensores de Belgrano W   2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Copa de la Liga Profesional    
20:45Estudiantes L.P. - Gimnasia L.P.   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Nacional    
21:00Guillermo Brown - Santamarina   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
21:30San Martin S.J. - San Telmo   5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Copa de la Liga Profesional    
23:00Independiente - Defensa y Justicia   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Nacional    
01:00Ind. Rivadavia - Club A. Guemes   1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Copa de la Liga Profesional    
02:00Colon Santa FE - Godoy Cruz   2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Nacional    
19:00Nueva Chicago - San Martin T.   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
21:00Tigre - Deportivo Maipu   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Copa de la Liga Profesional    
23:00Banfield - Platense   0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera Nacional    
23:00Chacarita Juniors - Belgrano   2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
23:00Quilmes - Agropecuario   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
02:10CA Mitre - Gimnasia Mendoza  
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera B    
20:30Comunicaciones - Argentino de Quilmes   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20:30Defensores Unidos - Fenix   2:2 (0:0, 2:2)
ArgentinaArgentina: Primera C    
20:30Atlas - Laferrere   2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
20:30Club Lujan - Ituzaingo   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:30Deportivo Espanol - Argentino de Merlo   2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
20:30General Lamadrid - Real Pilar   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20:30Midland - Dock Sud   0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
20:30San Martin Burzaco - Excursionistas   4:4 (1:2, 3:2)
20:30Victoriano A. - Claypole   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
ArgentinaArgentina: Torneo Federal    
20:30CDJU Gualeguaychu - Central Norte   3:3 (1:2, 2:1)
20:30Circulo Deportivo - Olimpo Bahia Blanca   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:30Douglas Haig - Gimnasia E.R.   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20:30Independiente Chivilcoy - Sportivo Estudiantes   2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
21:00Boca Unidos - Chaco For Ever   1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
21:00Cipolletti - Club Sportivo Penarol   3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
21:00Juventud Unida Universitario - Ciudad Bolivar   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
21:00Sansinena - Camioneros Buenos Aires   2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
21:00Sportivo Belgrano - Defensores Belgrano VR   2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
21:00Villa Mitre - Sol de Mayo   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
21:30Gimnasia y Tiro - Crucero del Norte   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
22:00Ferro Gen. Pico - Deportivo Madryn   0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
23:15Sarmiento Resistencia - Union Sunchales   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
00:00Sportivo Las Parejas - Racing Cordoba   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
ArmeniaArmenia: Premier League    
17:00Urartu - Pyunik Yerevan   0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
ArmeniaArmenia: First League    
13:30Sevan - Noravank   2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
13:00Ararat Yerevan 2 - Ararat-Armenia 2   1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
14:00BKMA - Pyunik Yerevan 2   3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
20.04.2021
10:00BKMA - Alashkert 2   CAN.  
ArmeniaArmenia: Armenian Cup    
20.04.2021
13:00Alashkert - Noah   1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
ArmeniaArmenia: First League    
20.04.2021
13:00Lernayin Artsakh - Shirak Gyumri 2   3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
14:00Urartu 2 - West Armenia   2:2 (0:1, 2:1)
ArmeniaArmenia: Armenian Cup    
20.04.2021
16:30Ararat Yerevan - Ararat-Armenia   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
AsiaAsia: AFC Champions League    
19:45Al Ahli SC - Al-Duhail   1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
21:00AGMK - Istiqlol Dushanbe   2:3 (0:1, 2:2)
21:00Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai - Al-Hilal   0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
22:15Al Shorta - Esteghlal F.C.   0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
20.04.2021
16:30Al Wahda - Al Rayyan   3:2 (0:1, 3:1)
17:00Al Quwa Al Jawiya - Tractor   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
19:00Persepolis - Goa   2:1 (2:1, 0:0)
20:00Al-Sadd - Al Wehdat  
20:00Al Sharjah - Pakhtakor  
20:00Foolad - Al-Nassr  
AustraliaAustralia: NPL NSW    
06:30Wollongong Wolves - Blacktown City   0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
AustraliaAustralia: NPL ACT    
07:00Canberra Croatia - Tuggeranong Utd   4:1 (3:0, 1:1)
07:00Gungahlin - Tigers FC   1:2 (1:2, 0:0)
AustraliaAustralia: A-League    
08:05Sydney FC - Adelaide United   2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
AustraliaAustralia: Brisbane Premier League    
09:00Brisbane K. - Bayside   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
09:00Gravatt - Toowong   1:5 (0:4, 1:1)
09:00St. George Willawong - Centenary Stormers   4:1 (2:0, 2:1)
AustraliaAustralia: A-League    
10:10Macarthur FC - Newcastle Jets   2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
AustraliaAustralia: NPL NSW    
10:30Sydney FC U21 - APIA Tigers   2:3 (0:2, 2:1)
AustraliaAustralia: A-League    
12:15Perth Glory - Wellington Phoenix   1:3 (0:0, 1:3)
AustraliaAustralia: NPL Queensland    
10:00Olympic FC - Sunshine Coast Wanderers   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
10:15Brisbane U21 - Capalaba FC   6:1 (2:0, 4:1)
20.04.2021
11:30Eastern Suburbs - Moreton Bay Utd   3:6 (0:3, 3:3)
AustraliaAustralia: NPL Northern NSW    
06:30Broadmeadow - Weston Workers   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
08:30Maitland - Charlestown Azzurri   3:1 (1:1, 2:0)
AustriaAustria: Tipico Bundesliga    
14:30Salzburg - LASK   2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
14:30Wolfsberger AC - Tirol   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
17:00Rapid Vienna - Sturm Graz   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20.04.2021
18:30Altach - Admira   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:30Hartberg - St. Polten   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:30Austria Vienna - Ried  
AustriaAustria: 2. Liga    
10:30A. Klagenfurt - Grazer   3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
11:30SK Rapid Vienna (Am) - Horn   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20.04.2021
18:30Amstetten - BW Linz   0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
18:30Liefering - FC Juniors   1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga East    
16:30Mauerwerk - Bruck Leitha   POSTP.  
AustriaAustria: Regionalliga Central    
17:00Ried (Am) - WSC Wels   POSTP.  
17:00Stadl Paura - SV Spittal   POSTP.  
AustriaAustria: Bundesliga Women    
11:00Altenmarkt W - Wacker Innsbruck W   1:4 (0:2, 1:2)
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga    
13:00Din. Minsk - FC Gomel   1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
15:00Rukh Brest - Smorgon   5:0 (3:0, 2:0)
BelarusBelarus: Pershaya Liga    
13:00Belshina - Volna Pinsk   0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
15:00Krumkachy - Lokomotiv Gomel   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
17:00Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk - Petrikov   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga Women    
17:00Bobruichanka W - Vitebsk W   3:2 (1:0, 2:2)
17:00Din. Minsk W - Neman W   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
BelarusBelarus: Vysshaya Liga Reserve    
13:30Din. Minsk 2 - FC Gomel 2   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
BelgiumBelgium: Jupiler League    
18:00Club Brugge KV - Mouscron   4:2 (0:0, 4:2)
18:00Kortrijk - KV Mechelen   1:4 (1:2, 0:2)
18:00Leuven - Waasland-Beveren   1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
18:00Oostende - Cercle Brugge KSV   1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
18:00St. Liege - Beerschot VA   3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
18:00St. Truiden - Anderlecht   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:00Waregem - Gent   2:7 (0:3, 2:4)
BelgiumBelgium: Second Amateur Division Group VFV B    
15:00Aalst - Spouwen-Mopertingen   CAN.  
15:00Bocholter - Diegem   CAN.  
15:00Cappellen - Pepingen   CAN.  
15:00Diegem - Bocholter   CAN.  
15:00Hasselt - Houtvenne   CAN.  
15:00Hoogstraten - Hades   CAN.  
15:00K. Berchem Sport - Heur Tongeren   CAN.  
15:00Londerzeel - Wijgmaal   CAN.  
15:00Lyra-Lierse Berlaar - City Pirates   CAN.  
15:00Pepingen - Cappellen   CAN.  
15:00Spouwen-Mopertingen - Aalst   CAN.  
15:00Wijgmaal - Londerzeel   CAN.  
BelgiumBelgium: 1B Pro League    
20:00Deinze - Westerlo   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
BelgiumBelgium: National Division 1    
15:00KSV Roeselare - Heist   CAN.  
15:00Tienen - La Louviere   CAN.  
15:00URSL Vise - Boom   CAN.  
BelgiumBelgium: Second Amateur Division Group ACFF    
15:00Hamoir - Meux   CAN.  
15:00Jette - Ganshoren   CAN.  
15:00Solieres Sport - Verlaine   CAN.  
15:00Stockay-Warfusee - Couvin-Mariembourg   CAN.  
15:00Warnant - Givry   CAN.  
BelgiumBelgium: Second Amateur Division Group VFV A    
15:00Dikkelvenne - Lokeren-Temse   CAN.  
15:00Gullegem - Menen   CAN.  
15:00KRC Gent - Westhoek   CAN.  
15:00KRC Harelbeke - Wetteren   CAN.  
15:00Menen - Gullegem   CAN.  
15:00Merelbeke - Ninove   CAN.  
15:00Ninove - Merelbeke   CAN.  
15:00Olsa Brakel - Oudenaarde   CAN.  
15:00Oudenaarde - Olsa Brakel   CAN.  
15:00Petegem - Zelzate   CAN.  
15:00Ronse - Zwevezele   CAN.  
15:00Westhoek - KRC Gent   CAN.  
15:00Wetteren - KRC Harelbeke   CAN.  
15:00Zelzate - Petegem   CAN.  
15:00Zwevezele - Ronse   CAN.  
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: Premier League    
15:00Olimpik Sarajevo - Zrinjski   0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
17:00Radnik Bijeljina - Zeljeznicar   1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
19:00Siroki Brijeg - Velez Mostar   0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: Prva Liga - FBiH    
16:30GOSK Gabela - Banovici   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista A2    
00:00Portuguesa - RB Brasil   POSTP.  
BrazilBrazil: Brasileiro Women    
01:00Corinthians W - Napoli W   3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
01:00Internacional W - Santos W   1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
01:00Sao Paulo W - Gremio W   1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista A2    
15:00Monte Azul - Audax-SP   POSTP.  
BrazilBrazil: Brasileiro Women    
20:00Botafogo RJ W - Bahia W   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20:00Flamengo W - Minas ICESP W   1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Capixaba    
20:00Vilavelhense - SAO Mateus   2:0  
BrazilBrazil: Brasileiro Women    
22:00Cruzeiro W - Real Brasilia W   1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
01:00Palmeiras W - Ferroviaria W   2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
01:00Sao Jose W - Avai Kindermann W   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista A2    
20.04.2021
21:00Velo Clube - Taubate   POSTP.  
01:00Atibaia - Portuguesa Santista        
01:00EC Sao Bernardo - Monte Azul        
01:00Juventus-SP - Taubate        
01:00Rio Claro - Velo Clube        
03:00Audax-SP - Sertaozinho        
03:00Oeste - RB Brasil        
03:00Piracicaba - Agua Santa        
03:00Portuguesa - Sao Bernardo  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Alagoano    
21:00Olhodaguense - ASA   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
01:00Alianca - CSA  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Baiano    
21:00Alagoinhas - Jacuipense   2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
21:00Bahia - Bahia De Feira   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
21:00Fluminense de Feira - Doce Mel   1:2 (1:1, 0:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Brasiliense    
20:00Capital - Ceilandia   2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
20:30Santa Maria - Brasiliense   0:4 (0:2, 0:2)
20.04.2021
20:30Taguatinga Esporte - Gama  
20:30Unai EC - Luziania  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Carioca    
02:05Portuguesa RJ - Flamengo RJ   2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
20:15Bangu - Volta Redonda   1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
20:15Nova Iguacu - Resende   4:2 (2:0, 2:2)
23:30Boavista - Vasco   2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Catarinense    
21:00Avai - Hercilio Luz   2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
21:00Concordia - Criciuma   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
21:00Joinville - Brusque   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
21:00Marcilio Dias - Chapecoense-SC   2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
21:00Metropolitano - Gremio Juventus   3:3 (2:1, 1:2)
21:00Prospera Criciuma - Figueirense   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Gaucho    
01:00Brasil de Pelotas - Sao Luiz   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
01:00Gremio - Novo Hamburgo   3:1 (2:0, 1:1)
20.04.2021
01:00EC Sao Jose - Pelotas   1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
01:00Esportivo - Juventude   2:2 (2:2, 0:0)
01:00SER Caxias - Ypiranga FC  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Goiano    
21:00Goianesia - Goias   1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
21:00Gremio Anapolis - Jataiense   1:2 (0:0, 1:2)
21:00Itumbiara - Anapolis   0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
21:00Vila Nova FC - Aparecidense   2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
20:30Ipora - Jaragua   2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Matogrossense    
15:00Acao - Uniao Rondonopolis   3:0 (2:0, 1:0)
15:00Luverdense - Pocone   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Operario VG - Gremio Sorriso   2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
15:00Sinop - Nova Mutum   1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
22:00Dom Bosco - Cuiaba Esporte   0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Mineiro    
00:00Caldense - Athletic Club   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
15:00Uberlandia - Tombense   1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
16:00Pouso Alegre - Cruzeiro   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
21:00Atletico-MG - Boa   2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
21:00Patrocinense - URT   0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paraense    
15:00Bragantino - Paragominas   4:4 (1:1, 3:3)
21:00Aguia De Maraba - Remo   1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
20.04.2021
21:00Gaviao - Tuna Luso        
21:00Independente - Paysandu PA  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paranaense    
16:00Parana - Londrina   1:1 (0:1, 1:0)
21:00Cascavel CR - Maringa FC   POSTP.  
21:00Cianorte - Azuriz   POSTP.  
21:00Coritiba - Toledo   5:1 (1:1, 4:0)
21:00Londrina - Cascavel   POSTP.  
21:00Parana - Operario   POSTP.  
21:00Rio Branco PR - Coritiba   POSTP.  
21:00Toledo - Athletico-PR   POSTP.  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paulista    
01:00Bragantino - Mirassol   2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
03:15Novorizontino - Ferroviaria   3:1 (2:1, 1:0)
01:00Botafogo SP - Palmeiras   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
01:00Santos - Inter de Limeira   2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
03:00Corinthians - Ituano   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20.04.2021
01:00Bragantino - Ponte Preta   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
03:15Sao Bento - Sao Caetano   1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
01:00Novorizontino - Santo Andre  
02:30Ferroviaria - Guarani  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Pernambucano    
20:00Academica Vitoria - Central SC   1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
21:00Afogados da Ingazeira - Vera Cruz   2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
21:00Nautico - Santa Cruz   2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
21:00Salgueiro - Retro   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
23:00Sete de Setembro - Sport Recife   0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Potiguar    
21:00America RN - ABC   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Sergipano    
21:00Sergipe - Dorense   1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Sul-Matogrossense    
21:00Chapadao - Uniao   4:2  
21:00Comercial MS - Tres Lagoas   1:2  
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Paraibano    
21:00Sao Paulo Crystal - Campinense   2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
BrazilBrazil: Campeonato Piauiense    
14:00Fluminense-PI - Julho Esporte   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
BrazilBrazil: Copa do Nordeste    
21:00Ceara - Sampaio Correa   3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
BulgariaBulgaria: Parva liga    
17:30Tsarsko Selo - CSKA Sofia   2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
19:45Levski Sofia - Ludogorets   0:3 (0:2, 0:1)
20.04.2021
15:00Slavia Sofia - Botev Vratsa   0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
17:15Arda - Etar   3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
19:30Cherno More - Botev Plovdiv  
BulgariaBulgaria: Third League - North-East    
15:00Dobrich - Botev Novi Pazar   0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
15:00Spartak - Topolite   3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
15:00Sportist Toshevo - Ludogorets III   3:3 (2:3, 1:0)
15:00Ustrem Donchevo - Kubrat   3:0 AWA.  
BulgariaBulgaria: Third League - North-West    
16:00Akademik Svishtov - Bdin Vidin   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:00Botev Vratsa II - Spartak Pleven   1:5 (0:3, 1:2)
16:00Drenovets - Sevlievo   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
BulgariaBulgaria: Third League - South-East    
16:00Haskovo 1957 - Sokol Markovo   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
BulgariaBulgaria: Third League - North-West    
16:00Levski Lom - Parva Atomna   4:0  
16:00Mezdra - Lok. Dryanovo   1:5 (0:2, 1:3)
16:00Partizan Cerven Brjag - Tryavna   3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
16:00Pavlikeni - OFK Levski   2:1  
16:00Peshtera Galata - Etar II   3:1  
16:00Yantra Polski Trambesh - Vihar Slavyanovo   1:3  
BulgariaBulgaria: Vtora liga    
14:00Hebar - Lok. Gorna   2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
16:00Kariana Erden - Litex Lovech   0:3 AWA.  
16:00Septemvri Simitli - Ludogorets II   1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
16:00Septemvri Sofia - Sozopol   4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
16:00Yantra Gabrovo - Svoge   0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
16:15Strumska Slava - Lok. Sofia   0:2 (0:1, 0:1)
18:30Pirin Blagoevgrad - Dobrudzha   4:0 (1:0, 3:0)
Burkina FasoBurkina Faso: Premier League    
18:00ASF Dioulasso - Royal   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
18:00Etoile Filante - ASFA Yennega   1:1 (0:0, 1:1)
18:00Sonabel Ouagadougou - Salitas   POSTP.  
18:00Vitesse - ASEC Koudougou   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
CambodiaCambodia: C-League    
13:00Visakha - Electricite Du Cambodge   POSTP.  
20.04.2021
10:30Asia Euro United - Boeung Ket   POSTP.  
10:30NagaWorld - National Defense   POSTP.  
10:30Prey Veng - Soltilo Angkor   POSTP.  
13:00Visakha - Police Commissary   POSTP.  
ChileChile: Primera Division    
00:00O'Higgins - La Serena   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
02:30Union La Calera - A. Italiano   1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
17:00Cobresal - S. Wanderers   2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
21:00Everton - Colo Colo   0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
20.04.2021
02:30U. De Chile - U. Espanola   2:1 (0:0, 2:1)
ChileChile: Primera B    
18:00Lautaro - Deportes Iquique   POSTP.  
23:00San Marcos de Arica - Cobreloa   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
00:00CD Santa Cruz - U. De Concepcion   2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
00:00San Luis - Rangers   0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
21:30S. Morning - Magallanes   1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
20.04.2021
00:00Copiapo - Deportes Temuco   1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
ChinaChina: Super League    
20.04.2021
14:00Chongqing Lifan - Shandong Taishan   0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
14:00Guangzhou FC - Guangzhou City   2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
ColombiaColombia: Primera A    
22:30America De Cali - Deportes Tolima   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
22:30Atl. Nacional - Patriotas   7:1 (3:1, 4:0)
22:30Bucaramanga - Aguilas   4:1 (1:0, 3:1)
22:30Chico - Jaguares de Cordoba   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
22:30La Equidad - Santa Fe   1:2 (1:0, 0:2)
22:30Millonarios - Dep. Cali   3:1 (0:0, 3:1)
22:30Once Caldas - Ind. Medellin   2:0 (0:0, 2:0)
22:30Pereira - Dep. Pasto   4:2 (1:2, 3:0)
ColombiaColombia: Primera B    
00:40Huila - Fortaleza   3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
02:40U. Magdalena - Quindio  
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Primera Division    
01:00Zeledon - Limon   3:2 (1:1, 2:1)
02:00Sporting San Jose - Guadalupe   0:3 (0:1, 0:2)
04:00Herediano - Cartagines   1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
23:00ADR Jicaral - Grecia   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
00:00Saprissa - Alajuelense   0:5 (0:2, 0:3)
02:00San Carlos - Santos DG   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
04:00Cartagines - Sporting San Jose  
Costa RicaCosta Rica: Liga de Ascenso    
04:00Puntarenas FC - Municipal San Ramon   2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
21:30Barrio Mexico - Cofutpa   6:1 (3:1, 3:0)
CroatiaCroatia: 1. HNL    
19:05D. Zagreb - Istra 1961   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20.04.2021
17:00Sibenik - Gorica   1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
19:05Slaven Belupo - Hajduk Split  
CroatiaCroatia: 3. HNL Center    
11:00Trnje - Dugo Selo   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
CroatiaCroatia: 3. HNL South    
16:30Sloga Mravince - Zmaj Makarska   3:0 (0:0, 3:0)
16:30Urania Baska Voda - Hrvace   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
CroatiaCroatia: 3. HNL East    
17:00Granicar Zupanja - Cepin   2:0  
CroatiaCroatia: 2. HNL    
20.04.2021
14:55Bijelo Brdo - Dragovoljac   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
CyprusCyprus: First Division    
16:00AEL Limassol - Apollon   1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
18:30Ol. Nicosia - AEK Larnaca   2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
16:00Achnas - Paphos   0:2 (0:0, 0:2)
18:00Nea Salamis - Karmiotissa   1:1 (1:1, 0:0)
CyprusCyprus: Division 2    
15:00Alki Oroklini - Thoi Lakatamias   3:0 (1:0, 2:0)
15:00Omonia Psevda - Chloraka   2:3 (1:2, 1:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. Liga    
14:00Brno - FK Pardubice   1:2 (0:1, 1:1)
14:00Zlin - Pribram   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
16:00Liberec - Slavia Prague   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
18:30Sparta Prague - Slovacko   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20.04.2021
15:00Ceske Budejovice - Sigma Olomouc   2:2 (2:0, 0:2)
15:00Ostrava - Mlada Boleslav   2:1 (0:1, 2:0)
17:00Jablonec - Karvina   3:0 (3:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (SU) - Group A    
00:00Libina B - Mala Morava   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (PI)    
10:00Borovany - Krc   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (VY)    
10:00Brankovice - Velesovice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (NA)    
10:00Cerveny Kostelec B - Starkov   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (ZL) - Group B    
10:00Dobrkovice - Doubravy   POSTP.  
10:00Jestrabi - Lipova   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (OLK) - Group A    
10:00Jezernice - Sokol v Pivine   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (ZR)    
10:00Krizanov B - Polnicka   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (MSK) - Group A    
10:00Mokre Lazce - Stepankovice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (BV) - Group B    
10:00Pohorelice B/Cvrcovice - Velky Dvur   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (BV) - Group B    
10:00Pribice B - Velke Nemcice B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (OLK) - Group B    
10:00Sokol Opatovice - HFK Olomouc B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (HO) - Group C    
10:00Velka nad Velickou B - Radejov   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (MSK) - Group A    
10:00Velke Hostice - Budisov nad Budisovkou   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (VY) - Group B    
10:00Vicemilice - Rasovice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (RA)    
10:00Zavidov B - Hredle   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL - Group A    
10:15Admira Prague - Hostoun   POSTP.  
10:15Admira Prague - Domazlice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (PLK)    
10:15Bela nad Radbuzou - Sveradice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (ZL) - Group B    
10:15Brezuvky - Sanov   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL - Group B    
10:15Chlumec nad Cidlinou - Usti nad Orlici   POSTP.  
10:15Dukla Prague B - Teplice B   POSTP.  
10:15Dukla Prague B - Chlumec nad Cidlinou   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (JHM) - Group B    
10:15FK Znojmo - Satov   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division F    
10:15Havirov - Bruntal   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (OC)    
10:15Hlubocky B - Luzice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL - Group B    
10:15Hradec Kralove B - Velvary   POSTP.  
10:15Mlada Boleslav B - Liberec B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (OLK) - Group B    
10:15Nove Sady B - Belotin   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division F    
10:15Opava B - Rymarov   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL - Group B    
10:15Pardubice B - Bohemians 1905 B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (PLK) - Group B    
10:15Prestice B - Klatovy B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (ZN) - Group B    
10:15Raksice B - Branisovice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (VY)    
10:15Rousinov B - Krenovice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL - Group A    
10:15SK Rakovnik - Kraluv Dvur   POSTP.  
10:15Slavia Prague B - Benesov   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (ZLK) - Group A    
10:15Slavicin B - Brumov B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (ZL)    
10:15Slusovice B - Jasenna   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL - Group A    
10:15Sparta Prague B - Karlovy Vary   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (ZLK) - Group A    
10:15Valasske Mezirici B - Roznov pod Radhostem   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (PI)    
10:15Vraz - Hrazanky   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (ME) - Group A    
10:15Vsetaty - SK Mseno B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division 2    
10:15Zizkov - Usti nad Labem   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (KVK)    
10:30As - Lok. Marianske Lazne   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (VY)    
10:30Drnovice - Nemcany   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (KVK)    
10:30Olympie Brezova B - Ostrov B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL - Group A    
10:30Plzen B - Pisek   POSTP.  
10:30Plzen B - Vltavin   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (BI) - Group A    
10:30Podoli u Brna B - Rajhrad B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (ZR)    
10:30Rudolec - Radostin n. O. B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (VY) - Group B    
10:30Saratice - Velesovice B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (BM)    
10:30Slovan Brno B - Start Brno B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (KVK)    
10:30Sokol Lipova - Chodov B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHM) - Group B    
10:30Velke Pavlovice - Nikolcice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (DO)    
11:00Osvracin B - Babylon   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL - Group B    
11:00Teplice B - Velvary   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 2. Liga Women    
13:00Hradec Kralove W - Sparta Prague B W   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (VY) - Group A    
13:30Brankovice B - Pustimer B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (ZN)    
13:30FK Znojmo B - Hosteradice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (PM)    
13:30Plzen-Cernice B - Druztova   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (RA)    
13:30Roztoky B - P. Ujezd   POSTP.  
13:30Ruda - Kounov   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (RA)    
13:30Sanov - Cista   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (VY) - Group A    
13:45Kucerov B - Hostice-Heroltice B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (BV) - Group B    
13:45Sitborice - Brumovice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (KV) - Group B    
14:00Bochov B - Otrocin   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (KT)    
14:00Hartmanice - Velhartice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (PI)    
14:00Hrazanky - Vraz   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (KV) - Group B    
14:00Kolova B - K. Udoli   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (KVK)    
14:00Kraslice - Pila   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (VY) - Group B    
14:00Krizanovice B - Krenovice C   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (STC) - Group D    
14:00Miretice - FC Jilove   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (ME) - Group A    
14:00Obristvi B - Zaryby B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 2. Liga Women    
14:00Ostrava W - Olomouc W   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (KVK)    
14:00Plesna - Kralovske Porici B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (JE)    
14:00Retezarna C.Ves B - Bela pod Pradedem   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (TU)    
14:00Rudnik B - Dolni Kalna B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (RK)    
14:00Rychnov n. Kneznou B - Petrovice n. O.   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (UL)    
14:00Sebuzin B - Decin   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (JH) - Group B    
14:00Slavonice B - Trebetice B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (ZL) - Group B    
14:00Smolina - Tichov   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (KV) - Group B    
14:00Stedra - Chyse B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (JH)    
14:00Straz nad Nezarkou - Slavonice   POSTP.  
14:00Straz nad Nezarkou - Popelin   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (ZL) - Group B    
14:00TJ Drnovice - Petruvka   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (PLK) - Group C    
14:00Zbiroh - Rakova   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (VY) - Group B    
14:15Hodejice - Koberice u Brna B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (VY)    
14:15Komorany - Slavkov u Brna   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (OC)    
14:30Bouzov - Naklo   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 2. Liga Women    
14:30Branik W - Teplice W   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (CB)    
14:30Jankov B - Olesnik B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (OV) - Group A    
14:30Repiste B - Hlubina B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (PS)    
15:00Bezverov - Dolni Bela B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (PE)    
15:00Bozejov - Zeliv   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (JHC) - Group C    
15:00Chysky - Cizova   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (JH) - Group B    
15:00Cizkrajov - Dacice B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (KV) - Group A    
15:00Depoltovice - Potucky   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (PLK) - Group A    
15:00Horsovsky Tyn - Unesov   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (UO)    
15:00Jehnedi - Rybnik   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (OC)    
15:00Jivova - Slavonin B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (KT)    
15:00Kasperske Hory - Strazov   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (DO)    
15:00Kdyne B - Milavce   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (PLK) - Group A    
15:00Klenci - Postrekov   POSTP.  
15:00Klenci - Tachov   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (PI)    
15:00Kovarov B - Bozetice B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (CV) - Group A    
15:00Libedice - Sparta Radonice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (KVK)    
15:00Loket - Skalna   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (CB)    
15:00Lokomotiva CB B - Hluboka nad Vltavou B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (PE)    
15:00Lukavec - Pacov B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (KVK)    
15:00Marianske Lazne B - EP Merklin   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (PI)    
15:00Mirotice - Kostelec n. V.   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (KV) - Group A    
15:00Nova Role B - Hroznetin B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (VYS) - Group A    
15:00Novy Rychnov - Podyji Cernic   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (CB)    
15:00Olesnik B - Borovany   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (JI)    
15:00Puklice - Stara Rise B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (VY) - Group B    
15:00Slavikovice - Zbysov   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (OLK) - Group C    
15:00Sokol Bernartice - Zulova   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (JH)    
15:00Stare Hobzi - Popelin   POSTP.  
15:00Stare Hobzi - Stara Hlina   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (OC)    
15:00Strelice - Sokol Ujezd   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (DO)    
15:00Ujezd - Bukovec   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (BN) - Group B    
15:00Velis - Naceradec   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (OC)    
15:00Velky Ujezd - Doloplazy B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (BN) - Group A    
15:00Vrchotovy Janovice - Urocnice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division 2    
15:00Vysehrad - Prostejov   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (DO)    
15:00Zahorany - Blizejov   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (PLK)    
15:00Zichovice - Mochtin   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (OC)    
15:30Drahanovice - Petrovice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (JH) - Group A    
15:30Halamky - Rapsach   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (SU)    
15:30Hrabisin - Lestina   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (SU) - Group A    
15:30Jedli - Postrelmov B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (VS)    
15:30Liptal - Zubri   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (SU)    
15:30Mohelnice - Dubicko   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (SU) - Group B    
15:30Moravicany - Lestina B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (VY) - Group A    
15:30Mor. Malkovice - Hostice-Heroltice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (VS)    
15:30Novy Hroz./VKK B - Huslenky   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (ZL) - Group B    
15:30Rokytnice - Stitna nad Vlari B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (VY) - Group A    
15:30Rychtarov - Nesovice B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (ZL) - Group B    
15:30Studlov - Hr. Ujezd-Kanovice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (VS)    
15:30Valasska Bystrice - Hostalkova/Katerinice B   POSTP.  
15:30Zasova - Hutisko-Solanec   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (ZLK) - Group B    
16:00Admira Hulin - Vesela   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (UO)    
16:00Albrechtice - Vermerovice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (MSK) - Group B    
16:00Banik Albrechtice - Smilovice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (JI)    
16:00Bedrichov B - Hybralec   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (ZL) - Group B    
16:00Biskupice - Dolni Lhota   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (TR) - Group B    
16:00Blatnice B - Litohor   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (BI)    
16:00Blazovice - Modrice   POSTP.  
16:00Blucina - Ricany   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (BI) - Group A    
16:00Blucina B - Tesany B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (VYS) - Group B    
16:00Bohdalov - Hamry nad Sazavou   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (NB)    
16:00Bohemia Podebrady B - Tatce   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division F    
16:00Bohumin - Hermanice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (OC)    
16:00Bohunovice B - Dlouha Loucka   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (MSK) - Group B    
16:00Bohuslavice - Klimkovice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (PB) - Group A    
16:00Bohutin B - Daleke Dusniky B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (ZLK) - Group B    
16:00Bojkovice - Ujezdec-Tesov   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (MSK) - Group A    
16:00Bolatice - Vresina   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (BV)    
16:00Boretice - Hlohovec   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (NA)    
16:00Bozanov - Hermankovice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (PI)    
16:00Bozetice B - Kovarov B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (VS) - Group C    
16:00Branky - Loucka   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (ZR)    
16:00Brezi-Brezske - Vechnov   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (TR) - Group A    
16:00Breznik - FS Trebic B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (PV)    
16:00Brodek u Konice - Plumlov B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (ZLK) - Group B    
16:00Buchlovice - Kunovice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (VYS) - Group B    
16:00Budisov-Naramec - Dobronin   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (BI) - Group B    
16:00Budkovice - Strelice B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (VS) - Group C    
16:00Bynina - Lhotka n. B.   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (ZR)    
16:00Bystrice n. Pern. B - Bory   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (OLK) - Group B    
16:00Cechovice - Protivanov   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (ZN) - Group C    
16:00Cejkovice - Jaroslavice B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (PE)    
16:00Cejov - Kosetice B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (ZN) - Group A    
16:00Chvalovice - Jevisovice B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (CB)    
16:00Ctyri Dvory B - Vcelna   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (BI) - Group B    
16:00Deblin - Babice u Rosic   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (ZN) - Group B    
16:00Dobrinsko - Olbramovice B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (PV)    
16:00Dobromilice - Brodek u Prostejova   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (ZR)    
16:00Dolni Rozinka - Nova Ves B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (TR) - Group B    
16:00Domamil - Valec   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (VYS) - Group B    
16:00Dukovany - Moravec   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (ZN) - Group A    
16:00Dyje B - Krepice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division F    
16:00Frenstat p. R. - Karvina B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (ZLK) - Group B    
16:00Frystak - Korycany   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (VYS) - Group B    
16:00FS Trebic - Pribyslavice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (HB)    
16:00Golcuv Jenikov - Kozli   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (MSK) - Group B    
16:00Hat - Svinov   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (VYS) - Group A    
16:00Havlickova Borova - Batelov   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (ZN) - Group A    
16:00Havraniky - Bantice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (HB)    
16:00Heralec - Ledec nad Sazavou B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (TR) - Group B    
16:00Heraltice - Starec B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (ZN) - Group A    
16:00Hluboke Masuvky - Greslove Myto   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (OLK) - Group B    
16:00Hnevotin - Moravsky Beroun   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (OC)    
16:00Hnojice - Libava   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (TR) - Group A    
16:00Hodov - Ocmanice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (TR)    
16:00Horni Ujezd - Vycapy   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (ZLK) - Group A    
16:00Hovezi - Halenkov   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (OV) - Group B    
16:00Hrabova B - Lhotka   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (ZN)    
16:00Hradek - Dobsice B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (ZN) - Group B    
16:00Hrusovany nad Jevisovkou - Vlasatice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (PS)    
16:00Hvozd - Plasy B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (PAK) - Group B    
16:00Jablonne nad Orlici - Bystre   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (JI)    
16:00Jamne B - Cejle B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (ZLK) - Group C    
16:00Jankovice - Tlumacov   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (ZN)    
16:00Jaroslavice - Prosimerice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (ZL) - Group A    
16:00Jaroslavice B - Trnava   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (OLK) - Group B    
16:00Jesenec - Hana Prostejov   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (ZN)    
16:00Jezerany-Marsovice - Hostim   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (JI)    
16:00Jihlava - SK Kostelec B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (ZR)    
16:00Jimramov - Krizanov   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (BN) - Group B    
16:00Kamberk - Bilkovice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (VS) - Group C    
16:00Kladeruby - Police   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (UO)    
16:00Klasterec n. Orl. - Sruby   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (BV) - Group B    
16:00Kobyli - Strachotin   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (BI) - Group A    
16:00Kobylnice - Modrice B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (OLK) - Group A    
16:00Kojetin-Kovalovice B - Troubky   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (BN) - Group B    
16:00Kondrac B - Pravonin   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (TR)    
16:00Konesin - Nove Syrovice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (ZN) - Group A    
16:00Konice - Olbramkostel   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (NB)    
16:00Kostomlaty nad Labem - Prerov nad Labem   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (JI)    
16:00Kozlov - Puklice B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (MSK) - Group A    
16:00Kravare - Chlebicov   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (VS) - Group B    
16:00Krhova B - Jarcova   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (ZL) - Group A    
16:00Kudlov - Myslocovice B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (BI) - Group B    
16:00Lazanky - Zakrany   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (BV) - Group A    
16:00Lednice B - Breclav B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (VYS) - Group A    
16:00Lestina - Kamenice nad Lipou   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (ZL)    
16:00Lhota - Potec   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (UO)    
16:00Libchavy B - Jiskra 2008 C   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (MSK) - Group B    
16:00Libhost - Dolni Lutyne   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (OLK) - Group C    
16:00Libina - Mikulovice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (CB)    
16:00Lisov B - Kamenny Ujezd B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (ZN) - Group B    
16:00Litobratrice - Troskotovice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (ZN) - Group C    
16:00Litobratrice B - Valtrovice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (MSK) - Group C    
16:00Lok.Petrovice B - Sedliste   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (OLK) - Group B    
16:00Lostice - Doloplazy   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (KT)    
16:00Luby B - Chudenice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (ZLK) - Group B    
16:00Ludkovice - Luhacovice B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (PB)    
16:00Luhy - Trebsko   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (SU) - Group B    
16:00Lukavice - Podoli   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (ZLK) - Group B    
16:00Luzkovice - Holesov B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (ZLK) - Group C    
16:00Malenovice - Morkovice B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (PLK) - Group C    
16:00Malesice - Prikosice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (OLK) - Group A    
16:00Maletin - Konice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (BI)    
16:00Menin - Oslavany   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (BI) - Group A    
16:00Menin B - Zelesice B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (SY)    
16:00Mestecko Trnavka - Rohozna   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (BN)    
16:00Mezno - Marsovice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (VS) - Group B    
16:00Mikuluvka - Roznov pod Radhostem B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (PB) - Group A    
16:00Milin B - Vesin   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (ZL)    
16:00Mladcova B - Pozlovice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (CB)    
16:00Mlade B - Mokre   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (BV)    
16:00Moravska Nova Ves - Hustopece   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (OLK) - Group A    
16:00Mostkovice - Sokol Usti B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (BI) - Group A    
16:00Moutnice - Mokra-Horakov   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (BI) - Group A    
16:00Moutnice B - Tvarozna   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (JI)    
16:00Mrakotin - Telc C   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (PLK) - Group A    
16:00Mrakov - Horsovsky Tyn   POSTP.  
16:00Mrakov - FK Plana   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (ZN) - Group A    
16:00Mramotice - FK Znojmo C   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (BV) - Group A    
16:00M. Zizkov - Mikulov   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (ZL)    
16:00Navojna - Myslocovice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (ZLK) - Group B    
16:00Nedachlebice - Zlechov   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (ZL) - Group B    
16:00Nedasova Lhota - Bratrejov   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (PV)    
16:00Nemcice nad Hanou - Tistin   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (KT) - Group A    
16:00Neznasovy - Besiny   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (VY) - Group B    
16:00Nizkovice - Krouzek   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (BV)    
16:00Nosislav - Hrusky   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (HB)    
16:00Nova ves u Sv. - Pribyslav B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (VYS) - Group B    
16:00Nove Mesto na M. B - Zdar na Sazavou B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (PB)    
16:00Novy Knin - Bohutin   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (MSK) - Group C    
16:00Nydek - Staric   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (NB)    
16:00Nymburk B - Vykan   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (BI) - Group A    
16:00Ochoz u Brna - Babice nad Svitavou B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (HB)    
16:00Okrouhlice - Smolovy   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (ZN) - Group B    
16:00Oleksovice - Jamolice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (OLK) - Group A    
16:00Olomouc-Chomoutov - Lesnice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (OLK) - Group C    
16:00Olpa Jindrichov - Postrelmov   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (TR)    
16:00Opatov - Rapotice B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (BI)    
16:00Orechov - Vojkovice B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (ZR)    
16:00Osova Bityska - Radostin n. O.   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (VY) - Group A    
16:00Paclavice-Detkovice B - Drnovice B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (VYS) - Group A    
16:00Pacov - Antoninuv Dul   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (PV) - Group A    
16:00Pavlovice u Kojetina - Zelec   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (ZN) - Group B    
16:00Petrovice - Bohutice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (OC)    
16:00Pnovice - Odrlice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (VYS) - Group A    
16:00Pohled - Havlickuv Brod C   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (ZR)    
16:00Pohledec - Pocitky B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (TR) - Group B    
16:00Police u J. - Podhoracko   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (DO)    
16:00Postrekov B - Kvicovice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (BV) - Group B    
16:00Pouzdrany - Pasohlavky   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (BI)    
16:00Pozorice - Zbysov   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (BI) - Group B    
16:00Pribram - Oslavany B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (ZL)    
16:00Priluky - Vysoke Pole   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (BV) - Group A    
16:00Pritluky - Lanzhot B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (ZLK) - Group A    
16:00Prlov - Policna   POSTP.  
16:00Prostredni Becva - Lidecko   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (PV)    
16:00Pteni - Vysovice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (VYS) - Group B    
16:00Radesinska Svratka - Merin   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (BI) - Group B    
16:00Radostice - M. Branice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (OLK) - Group A    
16:00Radslavice - Sokol Ujezdec   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (ZN)    
16:00Raksice - Moravsky Krumlov B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (JI)    
16:00Rantirov B - Stonarov B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (MSK) - Group C    
16:00Raskovice - Inter Petrovice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (VS) - Group B    
16:00Ratibor B - V. Lhota   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (UO)    
16:00Retova - Ceska Trebova B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (BM)    
16:00Ricmanice - Chrlice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (TR)    
16:00Rokytnice n. R. - Blatnice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (ZR)    
16:00Rozsochy - Jivovi   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (VYS) - Group B    
16:00Rudikov - Nedvedice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (ZL) - Group B    
16:00Rudimov - Nedasov B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (BV) - Group B    
16:00Sakvice - Vrbice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (ZN) - Group A    
16:00Satov B - Micmanice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (MSK) - Group B    
16:00Silherovice - Ostrava-Jih   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (BV) - Group B    
16:00Sitborice B - Hustopece B/H.Bojanovice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (ZN) - Group B    
16:00Skalice - Moravsky Krumlov C   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (ZLK) - Group B    
16:00SK Breznice - Mladcova   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (JI)    
16:00SK Kamenice - Cernic B/Cerv. Hradek   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (BV)    
16:00SK Krumvir B - Podivin   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (OLK) - Group B    
16:00Slatinice - Zvole   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (ZLK) - Group B    
16:00Slavkov pod Hostynem - Chropyne   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (ZL)    
16:00Slopne - Hvozdna   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (ZN) - Group A    
16:00Slup - Stary Petrin   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (TR) - Group A    
16:00Smrk - Dukovany B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (SU)    
16:00Sokol Bratrusov - Lesnice B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (VYS) - Group A    
16:00Sokol Lipa - SK Svratka   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (BV) - Group A    
16:00Sokol Pavlov - Milovice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (ZLK) - Group A    
16:00Sokol Podlesi - Valasske Prikazy   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (MSK) - Group A    
16:00Sokol Slavkov - Male Hostice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (PV)    
16:00Sokol Vicov - Urcice B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (UO)    
16:00Sopotnice - Dolni Dobrouc   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (PE)    
16:00Sperice B - Zirovnice B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (VYS) - Group B    
16:00Starec - Jaromerice n. Rok.   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (BV) - Group B    
16:00Starovice - Klobouky u Brna   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (MSK) - Group D    
16:00Stary Jicin - Jesenik nad Odrou   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (OLK) - Group B    
16:00Sternberk B - Velky Tynec   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (ZL)    
16:00Stipa - Ujezd   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (ZN) - Group A    
16:00Stitary - Vrbovec-Dyjakovicky   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (JI)    
16:00Stritez - Bitovcice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (BN)    
16:00Struharov - Nespeky B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (TR)    
16:00Studenec - Chlistov   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (ZN) - Group B    
16:00Suchohrdly - Sanov   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (ZN)    
16:00Suchohrdly - Horni Kounice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (OLK) - Group C    
16:00Sudkov - Loucna nad Desnou   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (ZLK) - Group B    
16:00Sumice - Tesnovice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (OC)    
16:00Sumvald - Cervenka   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (VYS) - Group A    
16:00Svetla nad Sazavou - Humpolec B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (ZN) - Group B    
16:00Tavikovice - Rybniky   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (JI)    
16:00Telc B - Knezice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (MSK) - Group D    
16:00Tisek - Frycovice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (PB)    
16:00TJ Podlesi B - Kosova Hora   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (PB) - Group A    
16:00Tochovice B - Drahlin   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (ZLK) - Group C    
16:00Topolna - Jiskra Stare Mesto   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (OLK) - Group A    
16:00Tovacov - Horni Mostenice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (TR) - Group A    
16:00Trebenice B - Budisov-Naramec B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (PB)    
16:00Trhove Dusniky - Sedlcany C   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (OLK) - Group A    
16:00Troubelice - Hanovice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (BI) - Group B    
16:00Troubsko B - Chudcice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (BV) - Group A    
16:00Tynec - Sedlec   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (CB)    
16:00Tyn nad Vltavou B - Horni Stropnice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (ZLK) - Group C    
16:00Uhersky Ostroh - Slovacko C   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (OLK) - Group B    
16:00Urcice - Plumlov   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (TR) - Group A    
16:00Valec B - Mohelno   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (ZN) - Group B    
16:00Vedrovice - Hrabetice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (OLK) - Group B    
16:00Velka Bystrice - Cernovir   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (ZR)    
16:00Velka Losenice - Rozna   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (BV)    
16:00Velke Nemcice - Ivan   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (ZN) - Group C    
16:00Velky Karlov - Prace B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (MSK) - Group C    
16:00Vernovice - Mosty u Jablunkova   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (ZL) - Group A    
16:00Vesela B - Neubuz   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (BI) - Group B    
16:00Veverska Bityska B - Nova Ves   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (HB)    
16:00Veznice - Ceska Bela   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (JI)    
16:00Veznice - V. Jenikov   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (BV) - Group B    
16:00V. Hosteradky - Ivan B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (OLK) - Group C    
16:00Vikyrovice - Stity   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (BI) - Group A    
16:00Vinicne Sumice - Slapanice B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (BI) - Group B    
16:00V. Kninice - Satava   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (TR)    
16:00Vladislav - Mysliborice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (ZLK) - Group C    
16:00Vlcnov - Velky Orechov   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (PM)    
16:00Vochov - VS Plzen B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (BV) - Group A    
16:00V. Pavlovice B/Starovicky - Bulhary   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (ZN) - Group A    
16:00Vranov n. D. - Tesetice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (OLK) - Group A    
16:00Vrchoslavice - Klenovice na Hane   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (ZL) - Group A    
16:00Vsemina - Provodov B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (BI) - Group B    
16:00Vysoke Popovice - Rosice B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (BI) - Group A    
16:00Zabcice - Ujezd u Brna B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (PI)    
16:00Zahori - Hradiste B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (PI)    
16:00Zahori B - Bernartice B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (BV) - Group B    
16:00Zajeci - Popice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (BV) - Group B    
16:00Zajeci B - Divaky   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (BN) - Group A    
16:00Zajecice - Pysely   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (UO)    
16:00Zamberk B - Tatenice B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (JI)    
16:00Zdirec - Pavlov   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (VYS) - Group A    
16:00Zdirec n. D. B - Habry   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (ZLK) - Group C    
16:00Zdounky - Orechov   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (OLK) - Group A    
16:00Zelatovice B - Otaslavice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (UO)    
16:00Zichlinek B - Kunvald   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (HO) - Group B    
16:30Archlebov - Lovcice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (JHM) - Group B    
16:30Blizkovice - Jevisovice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHM) - Group B    
16:30Bucovice - Dubnany   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (PU) - Group A    
16:30Byst - Opatovice n. L. B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (PAK) - Group B    
16:30Ceske Hermanice - Semanin   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (VY) - Group A    
16:30Chvalkovice - Racice B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (PU)    
16:30Dasice - Valy   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHM) - Group A    
16:30Dobsice - Sobesice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (VY) - Group B    
16:30Hodejice B - Nemcany B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (PAK) - Group A    
16:30Horni Jeleni - Dobrikov   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (SY)    
16:30Horni Ujezd - Linhartice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHM) - Group B    
16:30Hroznova Lhota - Lednice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (SY)    
16:30Jaromerice - Jevicko   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (HO) - Group B    
16:30Jezov B - Zdanice B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (PAK)    
16:30Jiskra 2008 - Usti nad Orlici B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (HO) - Group C    
16:30KEN Veseli n. M. - Louka   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (VY) - Group B    
16:30Komorany B - Drazovice B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (PU)    
16:30Kricen - Bukovka   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (VY)    
16:30Krizanovice - Pustimer   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (VY) - Group A    
16:30Kucerov - Nesovice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (PAK) - Group B    
16:30Lanskroun B - Sloupnice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (PU) - Group A    
16:30Lany n. D. - Dritec B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (VY)    
16:30Letonice - Otnice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (PU)    
16:30Mnetice - Drazkovice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (HO) - Group B    
16:30Moravany - Kostelec   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (PAK) - Group B    
16:30Opatovec - Dolni Ujezd B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (PU)    
16:30Ostresany - Dritec   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (PU)    
16:30Ostretin - Holice B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (PU) - Group A    
16:30Paramo Pardubice - Veliny   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (PU) - Group B    
16:30Prelovice B - Jankovice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (HO) - Group A    
16:30Prusanky - Luzice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (VY) - Group A    
16:30Radslavice - Opatovice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (PAK) - Group A    
16:30Rvacov - Choltice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (PU)    
16:30Selmice - Torpedo Pardubice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (PAK) - Group A    
16:30Slatinany - Lazne Bohdanec   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (PU) - Group A    
16:30Slovany Pardubice - Dolany   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (HO) - Group B    
16:30Sobulky - Bohuslavice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (PU) - Group B    
16:30Srch B - Zdechovice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (PAK) - Group A    
16:30Stolany - Prosetin   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (PU) - Group B    
16:30St. Zdanice - Recany nad Labem B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (HO) - Group C    
16:30Suchov - Hruba Vrbka   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (PAK) - Group A    
16:30Svratouch - Rozhovice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (HO) - Group C    
16:30Temice - Tvarozna Lhota   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (PU) - Group B    
16:30Tetov B - Prelouc C   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (JHM) - Group C    
16:30Uhrice - Zdanice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (PU) - Group B    
16:30Ujezd B - St. Civice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (VY) - Group B    
16:30Vazany n. Lit. - Lovcicky   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (HO) - Group B    
16:30Veterov - Zeravice   POSTP.  
16:30Vresovice - Zadovice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (PAK)    
16:30Vysoke Myto B - Prelouc   POSTP.  
16:30Zamrsk - Libisany   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (PI)    
17:00Albrechtice n. V. B - Cimelice B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (PY) - Group B    
17:00Babice - Mukarov   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (ST)    
17:00Balvani Strakonice - Porici   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (JHC) - Group B    
17:00Bavorov - Belcice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (LT) - Group B    
17:00Bechlin B - Vrbice - Vetla   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (BK)    
17:00Benesov - Ostrov u Macochy   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (TU)    
17:00Bernartice/Zacler B - Libotov   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (CR)    
17:00Bitovany - Slatinany B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (ULK) - Group B    
17:00Blazim - Mezibori   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (TU)    
17:00Bohuslavice n. U. - Lampertice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (CR)    
17:00Bojanov - Chroustovice B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (BK)    
17:00Boritov - Velke Opatovice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (JHC) - Group A    
17:00Borsov n. V. - Frymburk   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (BM)    
17:00Bosonohy B - Stary Liskovec   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (STC) - Group A    
17:00Braskov - SK Kladno B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (RO)    
17:00Brasy - Kakejcov   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (ULK) - Group B    
17:00Brezno - Kopisty   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: CFL - Group B    
17:00Brozany - Liberec B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (LT) - Group B    
17:00Budyne n. O. B - Podlusky   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (JHC) - Group D    
17:00Buk - Lomnice nad Luznici   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (ME) - Group A    
17:00Bysice B - Drisy   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (ME) - Group B    
17:00Cechie Kralupy - Postrizin   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (JHC) - Group B    
17:00Cehnice - TJ Osek B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (DO)    
17:00Ceska Kubice - Tlumacov B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (JHC) - Group D    
17:00Ceske Velenice - Trebetice   POSTP.  
17:00Ceske Velenice - Horni Zdar   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (PY) - Group B    
17:00Cestlice - Doubravcice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (BK)    
17:00Cetkovice - Sloup   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (JHM) - Group C    
17:00Ch. Nova Ves - Blatnice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (JHC) - Group C    
17:00Chotoviny - Mirovice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (BM)    
17:00Chrlice B - Moravska Slavia B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (JHC) - Group A    
17:00Chvalsiny - Zlata Koruna   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHC) - Group B    
17:00Chynov - Dacice   POSTP.  
17:00Chynov - Ctyri Dvory   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (JHC) - Group C    
17:00Chysky - Jistebnice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (LN)    
17:00Citoliby B - Vroutek B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (JHC) - Group C    
17:00Cizova - Bozetice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (PT) - Group A    
17:00Ckyne B - Vitejovice   POSTP.  
17:00Ckyne B - Volary   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (LT) - Group B    
17:00Ctineves / Libkovice - Dusniky B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (CB)    
17:00Ctyri Dvory B - Tyn nad Vltavou B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHC) - Group B    
17:00Dacice - Sl. Ceske Budejovice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (STC) - Group E    
17:00Daleke Dusniky - SK Petrovice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (PY)    
17:00Dobrejovice - Bast   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (STC) - Group E    
17:00Dobris B - Milin   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (RK)    
17:00Dobruska B - Zdelov   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (ME) - Group B    
17:00Dolany B - Sazena   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (JHC) - Group D    
17:00Dolni Bukovsko - Mlade   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (JHC) - Group A    
17:00Dolni Dvoriste - Vetrni   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (PY) - Group B    
17:00Doubek - Ricany B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (ST)    
17:00Doubravice - Blatna B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (RK)    
17:00Doudleby n. O. B - Voderady   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (ST)    
17:00Drahonice - Katovice B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (JHC) - Group B    
17:00Drazejov - Stachy   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (ST)    
17:00Drazejov B - Junior Strakonice B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (CR)    
17:00Drenice B - Nasavrky B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (JHC) - Group A    
17:00Driten - Dolni Dvoriste   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (CV) - Group B    
17:00Drouzkovice - Sporice B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (PB) - Group B    
17:00Dublovice B - V. Lecice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (ULK) - Group B    
17:00Duchcov - Lenesice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (PLK) - Group C    
17:00Dysina - Vejprnice B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHC) - Group A    
17:00FC Semice - Trhove Sviny   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (ULK) - Group A    
17:00Hermanov - Ceske Kopisty   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHC) - Group B    
17:00Hluboka nad Vltavou - Bernartice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (CB)    
17:00Hluboka nad Vltavou B - Dobra Voda   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (LN)    
17:00Holedec - FK Chlumcany B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (RO)    
17:00Holoubkov - TJ Hradek   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (STC) - Group B    
17:00Holubice - Kosmonosy B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (CK)    
17:00Holubov - Horni Dvoriste B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (DO)    
17:00Holysov B - Kolovec   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (PLK) - Group B    
17:00Horazdovice - Vrhavec   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (ME)    
17:00Horni Pocaply - Velky Borek   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (JHC) - Group D    
17:00Horni Zdar - Buk   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (PZ)    
17:00Hostivice - Zbuzany B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division 2    
17:00Hradec Kralove - Trinec   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (JHC) - Group C    
17:00Hradiste - Bozetice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (JHC) - Group A    
17:00Hrdejovice - TJ Sedlec   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (RA)    
17:00Hredle B - Srbec   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (CR)    
17:00Hrochuv Tynec - Koci   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (PY) - Group B    
17:00Hrusice B - Krenice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (JHC) - Group B    
17:00Husinec - Vacov   POSTP.  
17:00Husinec - TJ Osek B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (PY) - Group A    
17:00Husinec - Rez - Klecany B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (KVK)    
17:00Hvezda Cheb B - TJ Slavoj Kynsperk   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (HKK)    
17:00Jaromer - Nachod B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (STC) - Group A    
17:00Jedomelice - Velke Pritocno   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (PB) - Group B    
17:00Jesenice - Borotice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (HO)    
17:00Jezov - Dolni Bojanovice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division 2    
17:00Jihlava - Dukla Prague   0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (JHC) - Group C    
17:00Jistebnice - Sepekov   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (ULK) - Group A    
17:00Junior Decin - Bezdekov   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (CR)    
17:00Kamenicky - Hermanuv Mestec B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (JHC) - Group A    
17:00Kamenny Ujezd - Driten   POSTP.  
17:00Kamenny Ujezd - Trhove Sviny B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHC) - Group A    
17:00Kaplice - TJ Nova Ves   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (JHC) - Group D    
17:00Kardasova Recice - Ledenice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (JHC) - Group C    
17:00Kluky - Milevsko B   POSTP.  
17:00Kluky - Vetrovy   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (BK)    
17:00Kninice - Rudice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (PY) - Group A    
17:00Kojetice - Velen   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (HKK) - Group A    
17:00Kopidlno - Dolni Kalna   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (RK)    
17:00Kostelecka Lhota - Cernikovice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (LT) - Group B    
17:00Kostomlaty - Strizovice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (ME) - Group B    
17:00Kralupy 1901 B - Uhy   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (PB) - Group B    
17:00Krasna Hora - Obory   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (ULK) - Group B    
17:00Krasny Dvur - Udlice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (CR)    
17:00Krizanovice - Chroustovice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (RA)    
17:00Kroucova - Ms. Zehrovice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (CR)    
17:00Krouna - Drenice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (PS)    
17:00K. Ujezd - Ulice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (TU)    
17:00Lanov - Kuks   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (BK)    
17:00Lazanky - Kunstat C   POSTP.  
17:00Lazany - Doubravice n. S. B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (ME) - Group B    
17:00Ledcice - Tursko   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (JHM) - Group A    
17:00Lelekovice - Cebin   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (BK)    
17:00Letovice - Kunstat B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (JHC) - Group A    
17:00Lhenice - Chvalsiny   POSTP.  
17:00Lhenice - Hrdejovice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (HK)    
17:00Lhota p. Libcany - Dohalice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (LT) - Group B    
17:00Libesice B - Steti B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (PY) - Group A    
17:00Libeznice B - Nehvizdy B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (LT) - Group A    
17:00Libochovany - Libinky   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (JHM) - Group A    
17:00Lipovec - Rajec-Jestrebi   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (BK)    
17:00Lipuvka - Voderady   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHC) - Group B    
17:00Lisov - Sl. Ceske Budejovice   POSTP.  
17:00Lokomotiva CB - Nemanice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (JHC) - Group A    
17:00Loucovice - TJ Sedlec   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (LN)    
17:00Lubenec - Lenesice B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (STC) - Group A    
17:00Lubna - Zavidov   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (CR)    
17:00Luze B - Miretice B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (ME) - Group A    
17:00Luzec n. V. B - Velky Borek B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (ST)    
17:00Malenice - Chelcice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHC) - Group A    
17:00Malse Roudne - Sokol Olesnice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (JHC) - Group A    
17:00Malse Roudne B - Loucovice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (HK) - Group A    
17:00Malsova Lhota B - Lhota p. Libcany B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division 2    
17:00Mas Taborsko - Blansko   1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (BM)    
17:00MCV Brno - Horni Herspice B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (KT)    
17:00Mecin - Nyrsko B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (STC) - Group C    
17:00Mestec Kralove - Vrdy   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (PM)    
17:00Mesto Touskov B - Stary Plzenec B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (CR)    
17:00Micov - Horni Bradlo   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (HO)    
17:00Mikulcice - Hovorany   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (JHC) - Group C    
17:00Milevsko B - Mlada Vozice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHM) - Group B    
17:00Milotice - Rohatec   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (CR)    
17:00Miretice - Chrast   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (JHM) - Group B    
17:00Miroslav - Turany   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (JHC) - Group C    
17:00Mlada Vozice - Chotoviny   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (ST)    
17:00Mnichov - Sousedovice B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (KT)    
17:00Mochtin B - Hradesice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (ULK) - Group A    
17:00Mojzir - Ceska Kamenice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (CR)    
17:00Nacesice B - Borice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (ME) - Group A    
17:00Nebuzely - Tuhan   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (HO)    
17:00Nenkovice - Svatoborice - Mistrin   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (JHC) - Group D    
17:00Neplachov - Trebon B   POSTP.  
17:00Neplachov - Dolni Bukovsko   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHC) - Group A    
17:00Netolice - Kaplice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHC) - Group B    
17:00Nova Vcelnice - Lokomotiva CB   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (JH)    
17:00Nova Vcelnice B - Chlum u Trebone   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (PB) - Group B    
17:00Nova Ves p. Plesi B - Kamyk n. Vlt.   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (HK) - Group A    
17:00Novy HK B - Stezery B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (PY) - Group A    
17:00Odolena Voda - Vetrusice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (ULK) - Group B    
17:00Ohnic - Vroutek   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (BK)    
17:00Olesnice - Doubravice n. S.   POSTP.  
17:00Olomucany - Adamov   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (CR)    
17:00Orel - Rosice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (LN)    
17:00Pan. Tynec - Cerncice B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (RA)    
17:00Pavlikov - Chrastany   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (JH)    
17:00Pec - Stare Hobzi   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (STC) - Group C    
17:00Pecky - Bychory   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (CV) - Group A    
17:00Perstejn B - Klasterecka Jesen   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (TU)    
17:00Pilnikov - St. Rokytnik   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (JHC) - Group C    
17:00Plana nad Luznici - Mirovice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (ULK) - Group B    
17:00Podborany - Banik Osek   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (LT) - Group A    
17:00Podbradec - Trebenice   POSTP.  
17:00Podsedice - Prackovice n. L.   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (ULK) - Group A    
17:00Pokratice-Litomerice - Dobkovice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (PZ)    
17:00Povltavska FA C - Psary   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (UL)    
17:00Povrly B - Skorotice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHC) - Group A    
17:00Prachatice - Vodnany   POSTP.  
17:00Prachatice - SK Plana   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (JHC) - Group B    
17:00Prachatice B - Bavorov   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (PM)    
17:00Prazdroj Plzen B - Slovan Plzen B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (ST)    
17:00Predslavice/Vlachovo Brezi B - Cestice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (PI)    
17:00Protivin B - Skaly   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (LT) - Group B    
17:00Racineves - Prestavlky   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHM) - Group A    
17:00Rajhradice - Vojkovice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (BK)    
17:00Rakovec - Vranova   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (PM)    
17:00Rapid Plzen B - Plzen-Letna   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (BM)    
17:00Reckovice B - Bilovice n. S.   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (LN)    
17:00Rocov - Hlubany   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (PLK)    
17:00Rokycany B - Sveradice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (CR)    
17:00Ronov n. D. - Holetin   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (CB)    
17:00Rudolfov B - Lokomotiva CB B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (PB) - Group B    
17:00Sedlec-Prcice B - Necin   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (JHC) - Group B    
17:00Sedlice - Ckyne   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHC) - Group B    
17:00Sevetin - Hluboka nad Vltavou   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (CB)    
17:00Sevetin B - Hrdejovice B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (PY)    
17:00Sibrina - Libeznice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (STC) - Group A    
17:00Slany B - Klobuky   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (STC) - Group B    
17:00Slavia Radonice - Stara Boleslav   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (PY) - Group B    
17:00Slustice - Kostelec nad Cernymi lesy B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (PI)    
17:00Smetanova Lhota - FC Semice B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (PLK) - Group C    
17:00Smichov Plzen - Slovan Plzen   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (BM)    
17:00Sobesice B - Slatina B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (JHC) - Group C    
17:00Sobeslav B - Plana nad Luznici   POSTP.  
17:00Sobeslav B - Hradiste   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (RO)    
17:00Sokol Dobriv - Volduchy B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (STC) - Group B    
17:00Sokolec - Lustenice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (ST)    
17:00Sokol Kladruby - Hoslovice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHC) - Group A    
17:00Sokol Olesnice - Sousedovice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (PLK)    
17:00Sokol Radnice - Zichovice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (HKK)    
17:00Solnice - Sobotka   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (PY) - Group A    
17:00Spartak Celakovice - Radosovice B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (ME) - Group B    
17:00Spomysl - Uzice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (LN)    
17:00Stankovice - Slavetin   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (KVK)    
17:00Stara Role - Dolni Rychnov   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (HO)    
17:00Stary Poddvorov - Lipov   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (ST)    
17:00Steken - TJ Lom   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (ST)    
17:00Steken B - Lnare   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (CR)    
17:00Stolany B - Jenisovice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (RO)    
17:00Strasice B - Zbiroh B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (JHC) - Group B    
17:00Strelske Hostice - Prachatice B   POSTP.  
17:00Strelske Hostice - Cehnice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHC) - Group A    
17:00Strunkovice nad Blanici - Sousedovice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (JHC) - Group D    
17:00Studena - Nova Bystrice   POSTP.  
17:00Suchdol nad Luznici - Kardasova Recice   POSTP.  
17:00Suchdol nad Luznici - Studena   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (PLK)    
17:00Susice - Petrin Plzen B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (KT)    
17:00Susice B - Janovice B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (ULK) - Group A    
17:00Svadov-Olsinky - Bohusovice nad Ohri   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (KT)    
17:00Svatobor Hradek B - Planice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (TU)    
17:00Svoboda - Mostek B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (RA)    
17:00Sykorice - Janov   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHM) - Group A    
17:00Tisnov - Zelesice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (ULK) - Group A    
17:00TJ Chlumec - Hostovice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (ULK) - Group B    
17:00TJ Nove Sedlo - Obrnice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (CR)    
17:00T. Kamenice - Vraclav   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (JHC) - Group D    
17:00Trebetice - Mlade   POSTP.  
17:00Trebon B - Nova Bystrice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (LT) - Group A    
17:00Treboutice - Medvedice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHC) - Group A    
17:00Trhove Sviny - Vimperk   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (JHC) - Group A    
17:00Trhove Sviny B - Zlata Koruna   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (HKK)    
17:00Trutnov B - Nove Mesto n. Met.   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (CR)    
17:00Tunechody - Svidnice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (JHM) - Group C    
17:00Tvrdonice - Valtice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (HKK)    
17:00Tyniste n. Orl. - Trebechovice p. O.   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (JHM) - Group B    
17:00Unanov - Pohorelice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (ULK) - Group A    
17:00Uncin - Vanov   POSTP.  
17:00Union Decin - Kresice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (STC) - Group D    
17:00Uvaly - Sazava   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (JHC) - Group B    
17:00Vacov - Ckyne   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (RK)    
17:00Vamberk B - Roven   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (BK)    
17:00Vavrinec - Svitavka   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (PLK) - Group C    
17:00Vejprnice B - Malesice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHC) - Group A    
17:00Velesin - Vimperk   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (NA)    
17:00Velka Jesenice - Babi   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHM) - Group B    
17:00Velka nad Velickou - Veseli n. Moravou   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (UL)    
17:00Velke Brezno B - Svadov-Olsinky B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (BK)    
17:00Velke Opatovice B - Skalice n. S. B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (HKK)    
17:00Velke Porici - Ceska Skalice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (PY) - Group A    
17:00Veltez - Mesice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHC) - Group B    
17:00Veseli nad Luznici - Meteor Tabor   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (JHC) - Group A    
17:00Vetrni - Frymburk   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (JHC) - Group C    
17:00Vetrovy - Sepekov   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (JHM) - Group A    
17:00Vilemovice - Boskovice B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (BK)    
17:00Visky - Korenec   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (JHM) - Group B    
17:00Visnove - Strelice u Brna   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (CR)    
17:00Vitanov - Prachovice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (PT) - Group A    
17:00Vitejovice - Vlachovo Brezi   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division 2    
17:00Vlasim - Varnsdorf   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (HO) - Group C    
17:00Vnorovy B - Domanin   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (JHC) - Group A    
17:00Vodnany - TJ Nova Ves   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (PY) - Group A    
17:00Vodochody - Slavia Radonice B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (JHC) - Group B    
17:00Volyne - Kestrany   POSTP.  
17:00Volyne - Stachy   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (CV) - Group B    
17:00Vrskman - Ervenice-Jirkov B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (PY) - Group B    
17:00Vsestary - Pacov   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (ME)    
17:00Vsestudy - SK Mseno   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (BK)    
17:00Vysocany-Sosuvka B - Letovice B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP IV. tridy (LT) - Group A    
17:00Zahorany - Loveckovice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (HO)    
17:00Zarosice - Damborice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (PLK) - Group C    
17:00Zbiroh - Kozolupy   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. A trida (STC) - Group A    
17:00Zdice - TJ Podlesi   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. B trida (HKK) - Group A    
17:00Zeleznice - Zacler   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP III. tridy (CR)    
17:00Zlebske Chvalovice - Zajecice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (PM)    
17:00Zruc B - Plzen-Litice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: OP II. tridy (BM)    
17:30Lisen C - Turany B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: MSFL    
10:15Jihlava B - Slovacko B   POSTP.  
10:15Ostrava B - Zlin B   POSTP.  
10:15Sigma Olomouc B - Nove Mesto na M.   POSTP.  
10:15Znojmo - Unicov   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division A    
16:00Jindrichuv Hradec - Hvezda Cheb   POSTP.  
17:00Myto - Sedlcany   POSTP.  
17:00Sedlcany - Doubravka   POSTP.  
17:00Sokol Lom - Petrin Plzen   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division C    
14:00Caslav - Trutnov   POSTP.  
15:30Kolin - Letohrad   POSTP.  
17:00Benatky n. Jiz. - Vysoke Myto   POSTP.  
17:00Caslav - Kosmonosy   POSTP.  
17:00Hlinsko - Nymburk   POSTP.  
17:00Hlinsko - Horky nad Jizerou   POSTP.  
17:00Kolin - Libis   POSTP.  
17:00Nymburk - Kutna Hora   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division D    
10:15Zbrojovka Brno B - Start Brno   POSTP.  
16:00Havlickuv Brod - Zdirec n. D.   POSTP.  
16:00Humpolec - Lanzhot   POSTP.  
16:00Slavoj Polna - Velka Bites   POSTP.  
16:00Tasovice - Breclav   POSTP.  
16:00Zdar na Sazavou - Stara Rise   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Division E    
10:15Brumov - Slavicin   POSTP.  
16:00Strani - Skastice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Stredocesky KP    
17:00Velim - Vlasim B   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Jihocesky KP    
15:00Laziste - Cesky Krumlov   POSTP.  
15:00Laziste - Blatna   POSTP.  
17:00Cimelice - TJ Osek   POSTP.  
17:00Jankov - Milevsko   POSTP.  
17:00Junior Strakonice - Rudolfov   POSTP.  
17:00Mas Taborsko B - Junior Strakonice   POSTP.  
17:00Mas Taborsko B - Sezimovo Usti   POSTP.  
17:00Milevsko - Olesnik   POSTP.  
17:00Olesnik - Protivin   POSTP.  
17:00Rudolfov - Protivin   POSTP.  
17:00TJ Osek - Drazice   POSTP.  
17:00Trebon - Tyn nad Vltavou   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Plzensky KP    
10:30Plzen-Cernice - Stankov   POSTP.  
15:00Meclov - Zruc   POSTP.  
17:00Domazlice B - Horni Briza   POSTP.  
17:00Holysov - Stankov   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Karlovarsky KP    
17:00Touzim - Loko K. Vary   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Ustecky KP    
17:00Modra - Vilemov   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Kralovehradecky KP    
17:00Police nad Metuji - Vysoka n. Labem   POSTP.  
17:00Rychnov n. Kneznou - Horice   POSTP.  
17:00Trebes - Kostelec n. O.   POSTP.  
17:00Vrchlabi - Cerveny Kostelec   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Pardubicky KP    
14:30Luze - Holice   POSTP.  
16:30Hermanuv Mestec - Chocen   POSTP.  
16:30Horni Redice - Rohovladova Bela   POSTP.  
16:30Moravany - Chrudim B   POSTP.  
16:30Prosec - Lanskroun   POSTP.  
16:30SK Pardubicky - Moravska Trebova   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Vysocina KP    
10:15Velke Mezirici B - HFK Trebic   POSTP.  
16:00Chotebor - Sebkovice   POSTP.  
16:00Nova Ves - Namest n. Oslavou   POSTP.  
16:00Pelhrimov - Bedrichov   POSTP.  
16:00Pribyslav - Sapeli Polna   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Jihomoravsky KP    
10:00Svratka Brno - Bystrc   POSTP.  
14:30Lisen B - Ratiskovice   POSTP.  
17:00Rajecko - Rousinov   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Olomoucky KP    
16:00Bohunovice - SK Lipova   POSTP.  
16:00Brodek u Prerova - Rapotin   POSTP.  
16:00Medlov - Sokol Usti   POSTP.  
16:00Sternberk - Lutin   POSTP.  
16:00Zabreh - Velke Losiny   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Zlinsky KP    
16:00Nedasov - Borsice   POSTP.  
16:00Nevsova - Morkovice   POSTP.  
16:00Stitna nad Vlari - Luhacovice   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Moravskoslezsky KP    
16:00Koberice - Bilovec   POSTP.  
16:00Krnov - Dolni Datyne   POSTP.  
16:00Pusta Polom - Fulnek   POSTP.  
16:00TJ Bystrice - Hlubina   POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. Liga Women    
14:00Slovacko W - Liberec W   1:0 (0:0, 1:0)
DenmarkDenmark: 1st Division    
14:00Fredericia - Helsingor   2:0 (2:0, 0:0)
DenmarkDenmark: Superliga    
14:00Horsens - Lyngby   1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
14:00Odense - Sonderjyske   1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
16:00FC Copenhagen - Nordsjaelland   2:2 (1:1, 1:1)
18:00Brondby - Aarhus   2:2 (1:2, 1:0)
19:00Randers FC - Midtjylland   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division - Group 1    
13:00Thisted FC - Brabrand   0:2 (0:2, 0:0)
DenmarkDenmark: 2nd Division - Group 2    
13:00AB Copenhagen - Vanlose   2:1 (1:0, 1:1)
13:00Naestved - FA 2000   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
13:00Slagelse - Bronshoj   2:1 (2:0, 0:1)
Dominican RepublicDominican Republic: LDF    
22:00Moca - San Cristobal   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20.04.2021
01:00Universidad O&M - Atletico Pantoja   2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
DR CongoDR Congo: Ligue 1    
16:30AS Vita Club - St Eloi Lupopo   POSTP.  
16:30Blessing - Mazembe   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
16:30Dauphins Noirs - St Eloi Lupopo   POSTP.  
16:30Maniema - Simba   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
16:30Mazembe - AS Vita Club   POSTP.  
16:30Sanga Balende - Motema Pembe   0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
EcuadorEcuador: Liga Pro    
00:30Aucas - Olmedo   1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
03:00Guayaquil City - LDU Quito   2:2 (2:1, 0:1)
20:00Dep. Cuenca - U. Catolica   0:1 (0:0, 0:1)
22:30Ind. del Valle - Nueve de Octubre   2:1 (1:1, 1:0)
01:00Emelec - Tecnico U.   2:0 (1:0, 1:0)