Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Streaks, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Best / Worst teams - soccer

  • Best teams
Team G P R Next match 1 X 2
Europe Denmark W 10 28 2.8 Germany W - Denmark W
Chile Magallanes 16 44 2.8 D. Puerto Montt - Magallanes
Europe Spain W 8 22 2.8 Spain W - Finland W
Europe Spain U19 W 8 22 2.8 France U19 W - Spain U19 W
Europe France U19 W 8 22 2.8 France U19 W - Spain U19 W
Europe France W 8 22 2.8 France W - Italy W
Europe Sweden W 8 22 2.8 Netherlands W - Sweden W
Europe Finland W 8 22 2.8 Spain W - Finland W
South America Sao Paulo 7 19 2.7 Sao Paulo - U. Catolica
South America Flamengo RJ 7 19 2.7 Flamengo RJ - Deportes Tolima
North & Central America USA U20 6 16 2.7 USA U20 - Dominican Republic U20
Norway Brann 11 29 2.6 Brann - Bryne
Europe Belgium W 8 21 2.6 Belgium W - Iceland W
Europe Sweden U19 W 8 21 2.6 Norway U19 W - Sweden U19 W
Europe England U19 W 8 21 2.6 Germany U19 W - England U19 W
Argentina Newells Old Boys 5 13 2.6 Newells Old Boys - Patronato
North & Central America Dominican Republic U20 7 18 2.6 USA U20 - Dominican Republic U20
Europe Italy W 10 25 2.5 France W - Italy W
Brazil Cruzeiro 15 37 2.5 Ituano - Cruzeiro
Iceland Throttur 9 22 2.4 Throttur - Volsungur
Iceland Aegir 9 22 2.4 IR Reykjavik - Aegir
Peru Cusco 12 29 2.4 Cusco - Union Comercio
South Korea Gyeongju W 15 36 2.4 Gyeongju W - Suwon FC W
Brazil Ceara 5 12 2.4 Ceara - Fortaleza
Egypt Future 5 12 2.4 Future FC - Enppi
Europe Austria W 8 19 2.4 England W - Austria W
Europe Norway U19 W 8 19 2.4 Norway U19 W - Sweden U19 W
Europe Iceland W 8 19 2.4 Belgium W - Iceland W
Australia Queensland Lions 14 33 2.4 Sunshine Coast Wanderers - Queensland Lions
Peru FBC Melgar 17 40 2.4 Alianza Atl. - FBC Melgar
Australia South Melbourne 20 47 2.4 South Melbourne - Dandenong Thunder
Argentina CA Belgrano de Cordoba 21 49 2.3 Nueva Chicago - Belgrano
World Zenit St Petersburg 6 14 2.3 Zenit - Crvena zvezda
Bolivia Bolivar 21 49 2.3 Blooming - Bolivar
Peru Union Comercio 12 28 2.3 Cusco - Union Comercio
Argentina Racing Cordoba 15 35 2.3 Gimnasia y Tiro - Racing Cordoba
Finland KuPS 13 30 2.3 KuPS - Lahti
South America River Plate 7 16 2.3 River Plate - Velez Sarsfield
Norway Molde 11 25 2.3 Ham-Kam - Molde
Norway Aalesund 2 12 27 2.2 Honefoss - Aalesund 2
Australia Oakleigh Cannons 20 45 2.2 Avondale FC - Oakleigh Cannons
Ireland Galway United 20 45 2.2 Galway - Cobh Ramblers
USA Colorado Springs 16 36 2.2 Colorado Springs - San Diego Loyal
Finland TPS 12 27 2.2 TPS - KTP
Belarus BATE 12 27 2.2 BATE - Energetik-BGU
Norway Lillestrom 12 27 2.2 Kristiansund - Lillestrom
Norway Molde 2 12 27 2.2 Hodd 2 - Molde 2
Australia Adelaide City 17 38 2.2 Adelaide City - Adelaide U21
Egypt Enppi 5 11 2.2 Future FC - Enppi
Tajikistan Istiqlol Dushanbe 5 11 2.2 Regar-TadAZ - Istiqlol Dushanbe
Egypt Ghazl El Mahallah 5 11 2.2 El Ismaily - Ghazl El Mahallah
Finland Tampere Utd 10 22 2.2 EPS - Tampere Utd
Brazil Sao Paulo 5 11 2.2 Palmeiras - Sao Paulo
Egypt Al Ahly 20 44 2.2 El Gouna - Al Ahly
Argentina Olimpo Bahia Blanca 15 33 2.2 Argentino MM - Olimpo Bahia Blanca
Europe Switzerland W 10 22 2.2 Portugal W - Switzerland W
Brazil Anapolis 11 24 2.2 Anapolis - Gremio Anapolis
Sweden Hacken 11 24 2.2 Hacken - Elfsborg
Peru Sport Huancayo 17 37 2.2 Sport Boys - Sport Huancayo
Morocco Wydad 29 63 2.2 Wydad - FUS Rabat
Belarus Energetik-BGU Minsk 12 26 2.2 BATE - Energetik-BGU
China Qingdao Manatee 6 13 2.2 Qingdao Manatee - Jiangxi Beidamen
Australia Broadmeadow Magic FC 12 26 2.2 Broadmeadow - Maitland
Estonia Levadia U21 18 39 2.2 Levadia U21 - Viimsi JK
Finland KaPa 7 15 2.1 KuPS Akatemia - KaPa
South Korea Gwangju FC 22 47 2.1 Gwangju FC - Bucheon FC 1995
Australia Floreat Athena 15 32 2.1 Floreat Athena - Cockburn City
Cameroon Eding Sport 23 49 2.1 Eding Sport - Cotonsport
Europe Italy U19 W 8 17 2.1 Italy U19 W - Czech Republic U19 W
Australia Adelaide Comets 17 36 2.1 Adelaide Olympic - Adelaide Comets
Estonia Kalju 17 36 2.1 Kalju - Kuressaare
USA Brazos Valley Cavalry 9 19 2.1 AHFC Royals - Brazos Valley Cavalry
Belarus Petrikov 9 19 2.1 Petrikov - Lokomotiv Gomel
Finland Keski-Uusimaa 9 19 2.1 Keski-Uusimaa - Kiffen
USA Project 51O 9 19 2.1 Golden State Force - Project 51O
World Slask Wroclaw 9 19 2.1 Radomlje - Slask Wroclaw
World PFC Sochi 9 19 2.1 Sochi - CSKA Moscow
Japan Yokohama F. Marinos 19 40 2.1 Yokohama F. Marinos - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
South Korea Ulsan Hyundai 19 40 2.1 Ulsan Hyundai - Gangwon
Finland Klubi 04 10 21 2.1 MuSa - Klubi 04
Australia Lambton Jaffas FC 10 21 2.1 Lambton J. - Charlestown Azzurri  
Norway Ranheim 11 23 2.1 Kongsvinger - Ranheim
Sweden Halmstad 11 23 2.1 Halmstad - Jonkoping
South America Estudiantes L.P. 11 23 2.1 Estudiantes L.P. - Fortaleza
Australia Kingborough Lions 12 25 2.1 Kingborough Lions - Launceston
Australia Glenorchy Knights 12 25 2.1 Glenorchy Knights - Olympia Warriors
Singapore Albirex Niigata 12 25 2.1 Albirex Niigata - Tampines
Jamaica Waterhouse 24 50 2.1 Waterhouse - Cavalier
Australia Charlestown Azzurri 13 27 2.1 Lambton J. - Charlestown Azzurri  
Australia Olympic FC 13 27 2.1 Logan Lightning - Olympic FC
Australia Maitland 14 29 2.1 Maitland - Edgeworth E.
Paraguay Sportivo Trinidense 14 29 2.1 San Lorenzo - Sportivo Trinidense
Chile Cobreloa 16 33 2.1 San Luis - Cobreloa
Peru Sporting Cristal 17 35 2.1 Carlos Mannucci - Sporting Cristal
Australia Campbelltown City 17 35 2.1 Campbelltown City - South Adelaide
Japan Yokohama FC 24 49 2.0 Yokohama FC - Blaublitz
Cameroon Les Astres 25 51 2.0 Canon Yaounde - Les Astres
Nigeria Rivers United 35 71 2.0 Rivers United - Kano Pillars
Europe Northern Ireland W 10 20 2.0 Norway W - Northern Ireland W
Argentina San Martin T. 20 40 2.0 Atl. Rafaela - San Martin T.
More Streaks (70)
  • Worst teams
Team G P R Next match 1 X 2
Norway Kristiansund 9 1 0.1 Kristiansund - Lillestrom
Australia Adamstown Rosebud 14 2 0.1 Charlestown Azzurri - Adamstown Rosebud
Australia Balcatta 13 2 0.2 Perth SC - Balcatta
Argentina Aldosivi 5 1 0.2 Aldosivi - Rosario Central
Australia Capalaba FC 15 3 0.2 Brisbane U21 - Capalaba FC
Iceland Throttur Vogar 8 2 0.2 Throttur Vogar - Fylkir
Ireland Athlone 20 5 0.2 Athlone - Bray
Belarus Osipovichi 8 2 0.2 Osipovichi - Molodechno
Australia Eastern Lions 20 6 0.3 Bentleigh Greens - Eastern Lions
Australia Gwelup Croatia SC 14 5 0.4 Inglewood Utd - Gwelup Croatia SC
Estonia Parnu 18 7 0.4 FC Alliance - Parnu
Iceland Leiknir Reykjavik 10 4 0.4 Leiknir - Akranes
Ireland UC Dublin 21 9 0.4 UC Dublin - Bohemians
China Hebei FC 7 3 0.4 Shanghai Port - Hebei
China Guangzhou FC 7 3 0.4 Wuhan FC - Guangzhou FC
USA Springfield 9 4 0.4 Chicago City - Springfield
Ireland Cobh Ramblers 20 9 0.5 Galway - Cobh Ramblers
Sweden Orgryte 11 5 0.5 Orgryte - Orebro
Brazil Prospera Criciuma 11 5 0.5 Prospera Criciuma - Gremio Juventus
Sweden Helsingborg 13 6 0.5 Helsingborg - Djurgarden
Australia Northbridge Bulls 17 8 0.5 APIA Leichhardt - Northbridge Bulls FC
Argentina Puerto Nuevo 20 10 0.5 Real Pilar - Puerto Nuevo
Paraguay 2 de Mayo 14 7 0.5 Colegiales - 2 de Mayo
Sweden Ostersund 12 6 0.5 Jonkoping - Ostersund
Norway Kongsvinger 2 12 6 0.5 Lillehammer - Kongsvinger 2
Norway Grorud 12 6 0.5 Grorud - Sandnes
Norway Skeid 12 6 0.5 Ranheim - Skeid
Australia Olympia Warriors 12 6 0.5 Glenorchy Knights - Olympia Warriors
Estonia Tulevik 18 9 0.5 Flora U21 - Tulevik
Belarus Dnepr Mogilev 12 6 0.5 Dnepr Mogilev - FC Minsk
Bangladesh Swadhinata 17 9 0.5 Swadhinata - Bangladesh Police
South Korea Sejong Sportstoto W 15 8 0.5 Seoul W - Sejong Sportstoto W
Norway Stjordals Blink 11 6 0.5 Stjordals Blink - Start
Brazil SC Humaita 11 6 0.5 Humaita - Rio Branco
Finland HIFK 11 6 0.5 HIFK - Ilves
Ireland Finn Harps 21 12 0.6 Shelbourne - Finn Harps
Finland PIF Pargas 12 7 0.6 Mikkelin - PIF Pargas
Australia Lake Macquarie 12 7 0.6 Lake Macquarie - Cooks Hill United
Finland PK-35 12 7 0.6 PK-35 - SJK Akatemia
Australia Sutherland Sharks 17 10 0.6 Rockdale Ilinden - Sutherland Sharks
World Universitatea Cluj 5 3 0.6 Aluminij - U. Cluj
Argentina Barracas Central 5 3 0.6 Barracas Central - San Lorenzo
Colombia Union Magdalena 18 11 0.6 U. Magdalena - Once Caldas
Argentina Santamarina 21 13 0.6 Santamarina - Tristan Suarez
Japan Ryukyu 24 15 0.6 Grulla Morioka - Ryukyu
South Korea Seongnam 19 12 0.6 Seongnam - Pohang
Argentina Patronato 2 19 12 0.6 Patronato 2 - Newells Old Boys 2
Sweden Degerfors 11 7 0.6 Goteborg - Degerfors
Bangladesh Muktijoddha Sangsad 17 11 0.6 Rahmatgonj MFS - Muktijoddha Sangsad
Bangladesh Rahmatgonj MFS 17 11 0.6 Rahmatgonj MFS - Muktijoddha Sangsad
Australia Cumberland United 17 11 0.6 Cumberland Utd. - West Torrens
Australia Dandenong City SC 20 13 0.7 Dandenong City - Altona Magic
USA Flower City 15 10 0.7 Michigan Stars - Flower City
Zimbabwe Whawha 18 12 0.7 Whawha - Tenax CS
Latvia Metta/LU 19 13 0.7 Tukums 2000 - Metta/LU
Australia Brisbane Roar U21 13 9 0.7 Brisbane U21 - Capalaba FC
Lithuania Banga 2 13 9 0.7 BFA Vilnius - Banga 2
Chile Limache 10 7 0.7 Limache - Ind. Cauquenes
Argentina San Martin Burzaco 20 14 0.7 San Martin Burzaco - Laferrere
Lithuania Dziugas Telsiai 17 12 0.7 Siauliai FA - Dziugas Telsiai
USA Golden State Force 7 5 0.7 Golden State Force - Project 51O
Brazil Fortaleza 14 10 0.7 Coritiba - Fortaleza
South Korea Seoul WFC W 14 10 0.7 Seoul W - Sejong Sportstoto W
China Chengdu Rongcheng 7 5 0.7 Chengdu Rongcheng - Cangzhou
Sweden Jonkoping 11 8 0.7 Halmstad - Jonkoping
Brazil Gremio Anapolis 11 8 0.7 Anapolis - Gremio Anapolis
Brazil Perolas Negras 11 8 0.7 Portuguesa RJ - Perolas Negras
Norway Hodd 2 11 8 0.7 Hodd 2 - Molde 2
Brazil Esporte Clube Juventude 15 11 0.7 Coritiba - Juventude
Chile Antofagasta 15 11 0.7 Cobresal - Antofagasta
Japan Vissel Kobe 19 14 0.7 Vissel Kobe - Shimizu S-Pulse
Peru Chavelines 12 9 0.8 Chavelines - Alianza Huanuco
Brazil Vila Nova FC 16 12 0.8 Vila Nova FC - Bahia
Sweden Sundsvall 12 9 0.8 Varnamo - Sundsvall
Europe Czech Republic U19 W 8 6 0.8 Italy U19 W - Czech Republic U19 W
Australia Mount Druitt Town Rangers 17 13 0.8 Mount Druitt Rangers - Wollongong Wolves
Australia West Torrens Birkalla 17 13 0.8 Cumberland Utd. - West Torrens
South Korea Ansan Greeners 22 17 0.8 Daejeon - Ansan Greeners
Latvia Tukums 2000 18 14 0.8 Tukums 2000 - Metta/LU
Iceland KV Reykjavik 9 7 0.8 Thor Akureyri - KV Reykjavik
Iceland Akranes 10 8 0.8 Leiknir - Akranes
Finland PeKa 10 8 0.8 Lahden Reipas - PeKa
Argentina Rosario Central 5 4 0.8 Aldosivi - Rosario Central
Argentina Arsenal Sarandi 5 4 0.8 Arsenal Sarandi - Estudiantes L.P.
World Alania Vladikavkaz 10 8 0.8 Baltika - Alania Vladikavkaz
Argentina Defensores Belgrano Villa Ramallo 15 12 0.8 Central Norte - Defensores Belgrano VR
Australia Hume City 20 16 0.8 St Albans - Hume City
Russia Krasnodar W 10 8 0.8 Krasnodar W - FK Yenisey W
Chile Coquimbo 15 12 0.8 U. Catolica - Coquimbo
Argentina Tristan Suarez 20 16 0.8 Santamarina - Tristan Suarez
Argentina Villa Dalmine 20 16 0.8 Villa Dalmine - Alvarado
Paraguay 12 de Octubre 21 17 0.8 12 de Octubre - General Caballero JLM
Brazil Alagoinhas 11 9 0.8 Jacuipense - Alagoinhas
South Korea Busan 22 18 0.8 Busan - Gimpo FC
Australia Cooks Hill United 11 9 0.8 Weston Workers - Cooks Hill United
Venezuela Union Local Andina 11 9 0.8 Local Andina - Urena
Norway Bryne 11 9 0.8 Brann - Bryne
Brazil Atletico Cearense 12 10 0.8 Mirassol - Atletico-CE
Argentina Talleres Cordoba 6 5 0.8 Talleres Cordoba - Barracas Central
Peru Alianza Huanuco 12 10 0.8 Chavelines - Alianza Huanuco
More Streaks (70)