Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Today's hockey matches

  • Sort by:
CanadaCanada: QMJHL    
00:00Halifax Mooseheads - Gatineau Olympiques   5:4 ET (1:1, 2:2, 1:1, 1:0)
00:30Charlottetown Islanders - Saint John Sea Dogs   4:3 (1:1, 2:1, 1:1)
USAUSA: NCAA    
00:30Ohio State Buckeyes - Minnesota Golden Gophers   4:5 (2:3, 1:1, 1:1)
CanadaCanada: OHL    
01:00Kitchener Rangers - Brantford Bulldogs   6:5 ET (1:2, 0:3, 4:0, 1:0)
01:00London Knights - Saginaw Spirit   7:3 (5:2, 1:1, 1:0)
01:00Mississauga Steelheads - North Bay Battalion   3:5 (1:3, 1:0, 1:2)
01:00Ottawa 67s - Peterborough Petes   2:5 (2:3, 0:0, 0:2)
CanadaCanada: QMJHL    
01:00Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Acadie-Bathurst Titan   3:1 (2:0, 0:0, 1:1)
01:00Quebec Remparts - Moncton Wildcats   0:4 (0:1, 0:1, 0:2)
01:00Sherbrooke Phoenix - Val-d'Or Foreurs   2:4 (2:1, 0:2, 0:1)
USAUSA: NHL    
01:00Columbus Blue Jackets - St. Louis Blues   5:2 (2:1, 0:0, 3:1)
01:00Florida Panthers - Pittsburgh Penguins   3:1 (0:0, 1:1, 2:0)
USAUSA: AHL    
01:00Belleville Senators - Grand Rapids Griffins   5:2 (3:1, 1:1, 1:0)
01:00Laval Rocket - Hartford Wolf Pack   3:4 PEN. (3:1, 0:2, 0:0, 0:0, 0:2)
01:00Syracuse Crunch - Hershey Bears   4:1 (2:1, 1:0, 1:0)
01:00Utica Comets - Bridgeport Islanders   4:1 (1:0, 2:1, 1:0)
USAUSA: ECHL    
01:00Indy Fuel - Wheeling Nailers   3:4 ET (1:0, 0:2, 2:1, 0:1)
01:00Kalamazoo Wings - Iowa Heartlanders   10:3 (3:1, 4:1, 3:1)
01:00Reading Royals - Trois-Rivieres Lions   0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:0)
USAUSA: SPHL    
01:00Fayetteville Marksmen - Roanoke Dawgs   4:3 ET (2:0, 0:0, 1:3, 1:0)
01:00Macon Mayhem - Knoxville Ice Bears   0:3 (0:0, 0:0, 0:3)
USAUSA: NCAA    
01:00Clarkson Golden Knights - Stonehill   5:1 (3:0, 1:0, 1:1)
01:00Massachusetts Minutemen - Alaska Anchorage   11:2 (5:0, 2:2, 4:0)
01:00Mercyhurst Lakers - Army Black Knights   3:4 (0:0, 2:0, 1:4)
01:00Michigan State Spartans - Notre Dame Fighting Irish   5:2 (0:0, 2:1, 3:1)
01:00Sacred Heart Pioneers - Princeton Tigers   0:4 (0:1, 0:1, 0:2)
01:00Vermont Catamounts - Union Dutchmen   4:5 (3:1, 0:3, 1:1)
01:00Western Michigan Broncos - Denver Pioneers   7:3 (2:1, 1:1, 4:1)
01:00Yale Bulldogs - Merrimack Warriors   5:2 (1:0, 1:1, 3:1)
CanadaCanada: OHL    
01:05Sudbury Wolves - Niagara IceDogs   8:4 (2:0, 4:2, 2:2)
USAUSA: AHL    
01:05Lehigh Valley Phantoms - Providence Bruins   0:2 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1)
01:05Rochester Americans - Charlotte Checkers   1:6 (1:2, 0:0, 0:4)
01:05Wilkes-Barre/Scranton - Cleveland Monsters   5:3 (0:1, 2:0, 3:2)
USAUSA: ECHL    
01:05Norfolk Admirals - Jacksonville IceMen   1:4 (0:0, 0:2, 1:2)
01:05Worcester Railers - Adirondack Thunder   4:2 (1:1, 0:0, 3:1)
USAUSA: FPHL    
01:05Elmira Pro Hockey - Watertown Wolves   8:3 (2:2, 5:1, 1:0)
01:05Port Huron Prowlers - Motor City Rockers   5:3 (1:2, 2:1, 2:0)
USAUSA: NCAA    
01:05Miami (Ohio) - Minnesota Duluth Bulldogs   3:4 PEN. (2:0, 0:2, 1:1, 0:0, 0:2)
CanadaCanada: OHL    
01:07Soo Greyhounds - Kingston Frontenacs   7:5 (0:3, 2:0, 5:2)
USAUSA: NCAA    
01:07Bowling Green Falcons - Ferris State Bulldogs   1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 0:0)
01:07Michigan Tech Huskies - Northern Michigan Wildcats   4:2 (0:1, 3:0, 1:1)
USAUSA: ECHL    
01:15Toledo Walleye - Cincinnati Cyclones   6:4 (1:1, 2:2, 3:1)
USAUSA: NCAA    
01:15Massachusetts Lowell - Holy Cross Crusaders   3:2 PEN. (1:2, 0:0, 1:0, 0:0, 2:0)
CanadaCanada: OHL    
01:30Guelph Storm - Owen Sound Attack   2:3 ET (0:0, 1:1, 1:1, 0:1)
CanadaCanada: QMJHL    
01:30Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies   2:3 (1:0, 1:1, 0:2)
USAUSA: ECHL    
01:30Florida Everblades - South Carolina Stingrays   4:0 (2:0, 1:0, 1:0)
01:30Savannah Ghost Pirates - Atlanta Gladiators   5:2 (1:1, 3:0, 1:1)
USAUSA: FPHL    
01:35Carolina Thunderbirds - Binghamton Black Bears   1:2 (0:0, 1:1, 0:1)
01:35Columbus River Dragons - Mississippi Sea Wolves   6:4 (2:0, 1:3, 3:1)
CanadaCanada: WHL    
02:00Brandon Wheat Kings - Moose Jaw Warriors   5:4 PEN. (0:1, 1:1, 3:2, 0:0, 3:2)
02:00Prince Albert Raiders - Calgary Hitmen   4:3 (2:0, 1:1, 1:2)
02:00Regina Pats - Kamloops Blazers   6:4 (1:0, 3:2, 2:2)
02:00Saskatoon Blades - Red Deer Rebels   4:2 (1:1, 1:0, 2:1)
CanadaCanada: LNAH    
02:00Jonquiere Marquis - Assurancia de Thetford Mines   2:3 PEN. (1:1, 0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:2)
02:00Riviere-du-Loup - Sorel-Tracy   6:3 (2:1, 2:2, 2:0)
02:00St-Georges - Petroliers Laval   6:4 (3:1, 2:3, 1:0)
USAUSA: AHL    
02:00Iowa Wild - Milwaukee Admirals   2:4 (0:0, 0:2, 2:2)
02:00Rockford IceHogs - San Diego Gulls   0:7 (0:2, 0:3, 0:2)
02:00Texas Stars - Chicago Wolves   5:2 (0:1, 2:0, 3:1)
USAUSA: ECHL    
02:00Fort Wayne Komets - Tulsa Oilers   4:2 (1:0, 3:1, 0:1)
USAUSA: SPHL    
02:05Birmingham Bulls - Huntsville Havoc   3:0 (0:0, 3:0, 0:0)
USAUSA: USHL    
02:05Cedar Rapids - Youngstown Phantoms   3:4 (1:4, 1:0, 1:0)
02:05Dubuque Fighting Saints - Des Moines Buccaneers   6:3 (0:1, 2:2, 4:0)
02:05Green Bay Gamblers - Chicago Steel   5:6 PEN. (1:3, 1:1, 3:1, 0:0, 0:1)
02:05Lincoln Stars - Fargo Force   1:2 (0:0, 1:1, 0:1)
02:05Sioux City - Waterloo Black Hawks   6:4 (5:0, 0:3, 1:1)
02:05Sioux Falls Stampede - Muskegon Lumberjacks   5:3 (2:2, 1:0, 2:1)
02:05Tri-City Storm - Omaha Lancers   4:3 (3:1, 1:2, 0:0)
USAUSA: NCAA    
02:07Bemidji State Beavers - Lake Superior State Lakers   7:1 (3:0, 3:1, 1:0)
02:07Minnesota State Mavericks - St. Thomas Tommies   3:1 (2:1, 1:0, 0:0)
02:07North Dakota Fighting Hawks - Colorado College Tigers   2:3 ET (1:0, 1:2, 0:0, 0:1)
02:07Omaha Mavericks - St. Cloud State Huskies   1:4 (1:1, 0:1, 0:2)
USAUSA: SPHL    
02:10Quad City Storm - Pensacola Ice Flyers   8:0 (2:0, 1:0, 5:0)
02:15Peoria Rivermen - Evansville Thunderbolts   5:4 (1:0, 4:4, 0:0)
USAUSA: FPHL    
02:30Baton Rouge - Wytheville   5:2 (3:0, 2:1, 0:1)
USAUSA: ECHL    
02:35Kansas City - Idaho Steelheads   4:5 ET (2:0, 0:2, 2:2, 0:1)
CanadaCanada: WHL    
03:00Lethbridge Hurricanes - Swift Current Broncos   5:3 (1:1, 2:2, 2:0)
03:00Medicine Hat Tigers - Edmonton Oil Kings   8:2 (2:0, 3:2, 3:0)
USAUSA: NHL    
03:00Edmonton Oilers - Minnesota Wild   4:3 (1:0, 2:3, 1:0)
USAUSA: AHL    
03:00Calgary Wranglers - Manitoba Moose   6:2 (0:1, 3:0, 3:1)
USAUSA: NCAA    
03:00Arizona State Sun Devils - Dartmouth Big Green   5:4 PEN. (1:3, 2:0, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
03:00Wisconsin Badgers - Penn State Nittany Lions   6:3 (2:1, 2:0, 2:2)
USAUSA: AHL    
03:05Colorado Eagles - Tucson Roadrunners   4:2 (0:0, 2:1, 2:1)
USAUSA: ECHL    
03:05Rapid City Rush - Wichita Thunder   4:3 ET (1:0, 1:2, 1:1, 1:0)
03:10Utah Grizzlies - Allen Americans   3:5 (0:2, 3:0, 0:3)
CanadaCanada: WHL    
04:00Portland Winterhawks - Spokane Chiefs   8:5 (3:2, 2:1, 3:2)
04:00Prince George Cougars - Victoria Royals   3:5 (0:0, 3:3, 0:2)
USAUSA: AHL    
04:00Abbotsford Canucks - Coachella Valley Firebirds   2:4 (1:0, 1:2, 0:2)
04:00Ontario Reign - Bakersfield Condors   4:6 (1:3, 2:0, 1:3)
04:00San Jose Barracuda - Henderson Silver Knights   6:1 (2:1, 1:0, 3:0)
CanadaCanada: WHL    
04:05Everett Silvertips - Vancouver Giants   4:1 (2:1, 1:0, 1:0)
04:35Seattle Thunderbirds - Tri-City Americans   1:4 (0:1, 0:1, 1:2)
RussiaRussia: VHL    
08:00Omskie Krylia - Chelny   1:2 (1:0, 0:1, 0:1)
RussiaRussia: MHL    
09:00Stalnye Lisy - Reaktor   3:2 ET (1:0, 0:2, 1:0, 1:0)
RomaniaRomania: Romanian Cup    
10:00Fenestela - Sportul Studentesc   17:3 (4:1, 5:0, 8:2)
RussiaRussia: MHL    
10:00Belye Medvedi - Sputnik Almetievsk   4:2 (1:1, 1:1, 2:0)
FinlandFinland: SM-sarja U20    
11:00Pelicans Lahti U20 - Vaasan Sport U20   1:4 (0:0, 1:2, 0:2)
RussiaRussia: VHL    
11:00Dyn. Altay - Perm   2:3 ET (0:2, 0:0, 2:0, 0:1)
11:00Khimik - CSK VVS   4:1 (0:0, 3:1, 1:0)
11:00Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Izhevsk   3:2 (2:1, 1:1, 0:0)
11:00Zvezda Moscow - HC Yugra   3:4 ET (0:0, 1:1, 2:2, 0:1)
RussiaRussia: NMHL    
11:00Sokol Novocheboksarsk - Olympia   1:4 (0:1, 1:1, 0:2)
11:00Tambov - Lipetsk   2:3 (1:0, 1:2, 0:1)
FinlandFinland: SM-sarja U20    
11:30Karpat U20 - KooKoo U20   3:6 (0:2, 2:3, 1:1)
FinlandFinland: Naisten Liiga    
11:30Ilves W - KalPa W   2:3 (0:1, 1:2, 1:0)
11:30TPS W - Kiekko-Espoo W   0:3 (0:2, 0:0, 0:1)
BelarusBelarus: Extraleague    
12:00Novopolotsk - Gomel   4:3 PEN. (0:0, 2:1, 1:2, 0:0, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: ELJ    
12:00Liberec U20 - Kometa Brno U20   3:4 (1:1, 1:1, 1:2)
12:00Olomouc U20 - Ceske Budejovice U20   5:2 (0:1, 2:0, 3:1)
FinlandFinland: SM-sarja U20    
12:00Ilves U20 - Kiekko-Espoo U20   1:4 (0:3, 1:0, 0:1)
12:00Jukurit U20 - TPS U20   0:8 (0:2, 0:2, 0:4)
SwedenSweden: SuperElit U20    
12:00Almtuna U20 - AIK U20   7:6 ET (0:2, 4:3, 2:1, 1:0)
FinlandFinland: SM-sarja U20    
12:10RoKi U20 - SaiPa U20   2:1 PEN. (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: ELJ    
12:30Mlada Boleslav U20 - Jihlava U20   1:4 (1:1, 0:1, 0:2)
LatviaLatvia: Optibet Hokeja Liga    
12:30HS Riga - Riga Prizma   6:3 (2:2, 2:0, 2:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: ELJ    
13:00Trinec U20 - Sparta Prague U20   POSTP.  
UkraineUkraine: Championship    
13:00Kremenchuk - Tryzub Kyiv   16:0 (5:0, 2:0, 9:0)
FinlandFinland: SM-sarja U20    
13:15KalPa U20 - Lukko U20   4:2 (0:1, 3:1, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: SDHL Women    
13:45Modo W - SDE HF W   5:1 (1:1, 3:0, 1:0)
BelarusBelarus: Extraleague    
13:55Zhlobin - Yunost Minsk   1:4 (0:2, 0:2, 1:0)
FinlandFinland: Naisten Liiga    
14:00Kuortane W - Hameenlinna W   2:3 (0:1, 0:1, 2:1)
LatviaLatvia: Optibet Hokeja Liga    
14:00Energija Elektrenai - Zemgale   1:5 (0:1, 1:2, 0:2)
NorwayNorway: EHL    
14:00Stjernen - Lorenskog   7:6 ET (3:1, 2:3, 1:2, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: ELJ    
14:15Prerov U20 - Pardubice U20   4:2 (2:1, 2:1, 0:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Slovakia Cup    
14:15Zilina - Presov   2:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0)
FinlandFinland: SM-sarja U20    
14:30Jokerit U20 - Tappara U20   4:3 PEN. (0:1, 3:0, 0:2, 0:0, 2:1)
BelarusBelarus: Extraleague    
15:00Brest - Neman Grodno   1:2 PEN. (1:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:0, 1:3)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Chance Liga    
15:00Slavia Prague - Prerov   3:2 (0:0, 3:0, 0:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 2. Liga - West    
15:00Benatky - Pisek   4:2 (1:0, 3:1, 0:1)
15:00HC Vrchlabi - Mostecti Lvi   6:1 (1:0, 4:0, 1:1)
15:00Letnany - Cheb   6:4 (2:1, 2:2, 2:1)
EstoniaEstonia: Hokiliiga    
15:00Viru Sputnik - Valk 494   5:13 (1:5, 2:4, 2:4)
FinlandFinland: Suomi-sarja    
15:00JHT - Muik Hockey   5:2 (0:1, 2:0, 3:1)
15:00SaPKo - LeKi   5:2 (1:1, 1:0, 3:1)
FinlandFinland: SM-sarja U20    
15:00Kettera U20 - Hameenlinna U20   4:3 PEN. (0:2, 2:1, 1:0, 0:0, 2:0)
FinlandFinland: Naisten Liiga    
15:00Karpat W - RoKi W   8:3 (2:0, 4:1, 2:2)
RussiaRussia: VHL    
15:00Dinamo St. Petersburg - Dizel   7:3 (2:0, 3:1, 2:2)
15:00Ryazan - Bars   1:2 ET (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 0:1)
15:00SKA Neva St. Petersburg - Almetyevsk   3:0 (1:0, 0:0, 2:0)
RussiaRussia: NMHL    
15:00Bobrov - MHK Ryazan   3:2 (0:0, 2:1, 1:1)
SwedenSweden: SuperElit U20    
15:00Brynas U20 - Leksand U20   0:6 (0:1, 0:3, 0:2)
SwedenSweden: SDHL Women    
15:00Lulea W - AIK W   7:1 (2:0, 2:1, 3:0)
SwedenSweden: SHL    
15:15Orebro - Vaxjo   2:4 (0:2, 2:1, 0:1)
15:15Skelleftea - Malmo   5:4 (3:1, 2:0, 0:3)
15:15Timra - Oskarshamn   4:2 (1:1, 1:0, 2:1)
EstoniaEstonia: Hokiliiga    
15:30Narva PSK - HC Panter   0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
FinlandFinland: SM-sarja U20    
15:30IFK Helsinki U20 - Assat U20   6:3 (1:0, 5:1, 0:2)
RussiaRussia: KHL    
15:45Kharlamov Division - Chernyshev Division   8:6  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 2. Liga - West    
16:00Usti nad Labem - Risuty   3:2 PEN. (0:0, 1:0, 1:2, 0:0, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: ELJ    
16:00Plzen U20 - Zlin U20   4:2 (0:2, 2:0, 2:0)
FinlandFinland: Liiga    
16:00Hameenlinna - Tappara   2:5 (0:0, 1:3, 1:2)
16:00Lukko - Karpat   6:3 (3:0, 0:3, 3:0)
16:00Pelicans - Ilves   3:5 (0:3, 2:0, 1:2)
16:00SaiPa - Jukurit   4:5 (1:2, 1:3, 2:0)
16:00TPS Turku - Assat   4:1 (2:1, 2:0, 0:0)
16:00Vaasan Sport - JYP   2:3 (0:0, 1:1, 1:2)
FinlandFinland: Mestis    
16:00IPK - Hermes   2:3 (0:1, 2:1, 0:1)
16:00KeuPa - FPS   7:3 (2:2, 2:1, 3:0)
16:00Koovee - Kiekko-Pojat   0:2 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1)
16:00K-Vantaa - Kettera   2:3 (1:1, 0:1, 1:1)
16:00RoKi - TUTO   2:3 ET (1:0, 1:0, 0:2, 0:1)
FinlandFinland: Suomi-sarja    
16:00Titaanit - Pyry   5:2 (1:0, 2:0, 2:2)
LatviaLatvia: Optibet Hokeja Liga    
16:00Kaunas City - Mogo   1:9 (1:1, 0:5, 0:3)
NorwayNorway: EHL    
16:00Frisk Asker - Ringerike   4:3 (1:1, 1:1, 2:1)
16:00Lillehammer - Stavanger   1:4 (0:1, 0:1, 1:2)
16:00Storhamar - Comet   3:1 (2:0, 1:0, 0:1)
16:00Valerenga - Sparta Sarpsborg   1:5 (0:2, 0:2, 1:1)
NorwayNorway: Division 1    
16:00Bergen - Nidaros   1:3 (0:1, 0:0, 1:2)
16:00Gjovik - Narvik   1:2 (0:0, 1:1, 0:1)
16:00Gruner - Furuset   5:1 (3:0, 2:0, 0:1)
16:00Hasle/Loren - Ski Elite   5:3 (1:2, 3:1, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: HockeyEttan Norra    
16:00Kalix - Hudiksvall   1:6 (1:0, 0:5, 0:1)
16:00Kiruna IF - Stromsbro IF   4:1 (1:0, 1:1, 2:0)
16:00Ornskoldsvik - Pitea   1:5 (0:1, 1:0, 0:4)
16:00Sundsvall - Boden   5:1 (1:0, 1:1, 3:0)
SwedenSweden: SuperElit U20    
16:00Sodertalje U20 - Vasteras U20   3:2 (0:0, 1:1, 2:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: ELJ    
16:30Vitkovice U20 - Karlovy Vary U20   3:5 (1:1, 1:2, 1:2)
RussiaRussia: KHL    
16:45Bobrov Division - Tarasov Division   6:8  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Chance Liga    
17:00Frydek-Mistek - Pardubice B   2:1 (0:1, 0:0, 2:0)
17:00Kolin - Jihlava   4:5 ET (2:3, 2:1, 0:0, 0:1)
17:00Prostejov - Sokolov   2:5 (1:3, 1:0, 0:2)
17:00Vsetin - Litomerice   8:5 (3:2, 3:1, 2:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 2. Liga - East    
17:00AZ Havirov - Velke Mezirici   12:3 (4:0, 3:0, 5:3)
17:00Havlickuv Brod - Koprivnice   7:3 (2:2, 0:1, 5:0)
17:00Opava - Zdar nad Sazavou   4:6 (2:1, 1:4, 1:1)
17:00Sumperk - Technika Brno   1:3 (1:0, 0:2, 0:1)
17:00Valasske Mezirici - SHKM Hodonin   4:1 (1:0, 0:1, 3:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 2. Liga - West    
17:00Hronov - Chomutov   2:13 (2:1, 0:1, 0:11)
LatviaLatvia: Optibet Hokeja Liga    
17:10HC Panter - Punks Vilnius   12:1 (5:0, 4:1, 3:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Chance Liga    
17:30Trebic - Poruba   2:3 PEN. (1:1, 1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:3)
17:30Znojmo - Zlin   4:2 (1:1, 2:0, 1:1)
FinlandFinland: Liiga    
17:30KalPa - KooKoo   4:3 (1:0, 1:1, 2:2)
SlovakiaSlovakia: 2. Liga    
17:30Bardejov - Dolny Kubin   5:4 (1:0, 1:3, 3:1)
17:30Kezmarok - HK Detva   2:3 (1:2, 1:0, 0:1)
17:30Puchov - Brezno   7:1 (1:0, 3:0, 3:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 2. Liga - East    
18:00Novy Jicin - Hokej Vyskov   3:6 (0:2, 0:3, 3:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 2. Liga - West    
18:00Decin - Kobra Praha   10:3 (1:1, 5:0, 4:2)
18:00Kralupy - Tabor   2:3 (0:1, 0:2, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: ELJ    
18:00Litvinov U20 - Mountfield HK U20   1:2 (1:1, 0:0, 0:1)
EuropeEurope: Alps Hockey League    
18:00Acroni Jesenice - Merano   5:1 (2:0, 2:1, 1:0)
18:00Ritten - Celje   4:2 (1:1, 2:0, 1:1)
18:00Vipiteno - Cortina   2:5 (0:2, 1:2, 1:1)
ItalyItaly: IHL    
18:00Bressanone - Feltreghiaccio   3:4 ET (3:1, 0:0, 0:2, 0:1)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Dutch Cup    
18:00Leeuwarden - Limburg   4:5 (3:0, 1:3, 0:2)
SlovakiaSlovakia: 2. Liga    
18:00Hamuliakovo - Senica   4:9 (2:4, 0:4, 2:1)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Slovakia Cup    
18:00Ziar nad Hronom - Povazska Bystrica   2:3 ET (1:1, 1:0, 0:1, 0:1)
SwedenSweden: SHL    
18:00Farjestad - Modo   5:1 (2:1, 1:0, 2:0)
18:00HV 71 - Frolunda   4:3 (0:2, 3:1, 1:0)
18:00Linkoping - Lulea   5:2 (1:0, 0:2, 4:0)
18:00Rogle - Leksand   2:5 (1:1, 1:2, 0:2)
FranceFrance: D1    
18:05Epinal - Brest   8:2 (2:0, 6:0, 0:2)
EuropeEurope: Alps Hockey League    
18:30Unterland - Bregenzerwald   3:5 (0:2, 2:0, 1:3)
FranceFrance: D1    
18:30Neuilly Sur Marne - Nantes   POSTP.  
18:40Valenciennes - Morzine-Avoriaz   6:5 PEN. (1:0, 3:2, 1:3, 1:0)
ItalyItaly: IHL    
18:45Pergine - Varese   2:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0)
USAUSA: NHL    
19:00Boston Bruins - Arizona Coyotes   5:3 (2:0, 2:2, 1:1)
USAUSA: NCAA    
19:05American International - RIT Tigers   2:5 (0:1, 2:2, 0:2)
AustriaAustria: ICE Hockey League    
19:15Vienna Capitals - Asiago   3:4 ET (0:1, 2:0, 1:2, 0:1)
19:30Vorarlberg - HK Olimpija   5:2 (1:0, 2:0, 2:2)
BelgiumBelgium: Belgian Cup    
19:30Liege Bulldogs - Leuven   5:4 (2:0, 1:4, 2:0)
EuropeEurope: Alps Hockey League    
19:30Eisbaren - Steel Wings Linz   4:2 (1:0, 2:0, 1:2)
FranceFrance: D1    
19:30Cholet - Caen   3:4 PEN. (0:1, 2:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1)
19:30Dunkerque Corsaires - Meudon   5:1 (1:0, 0:0, 4:1)
19:30Mont Blanc - Chambery   5:1 (1:0, 2:1, 2:0)
ItalyItaly: IHL    
19:30Eppan - Como   5:0 (3:0, 2:0, 0:0)
19:30Kaltern - Valdifiemme   4:5 PEN. (0:0, 2:3, 2:1, 0:0, 0:2)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: National League    
19:45Ambri-Piotta - Lausanne   2:3 PEN. (0:0, 1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 1:3)
19:45Bern - Zug   2:6 (0:3, 1:2, 1:1)
19:45EHC Kloten - Davos   4:1 (0:0, 3:0, 1:1)
19:45Fribourg - Biel   3:4 ET (0:2, 3:1, 0:0, 0:1)
19:45Langnau Tigers - Lugano   3:5 (1:2, 0:1, 2:2)
19:45Rapperswil - Servette   1:3 (0:2, 0:0, 1:1)
19:45Zurich - Ajoie   2:1 (0:1, 1:0, 1:0)
FranceFrance: D1    
20:00Tours - Strasbourg   1:4 (0:3, 1:0, 0:1)
ItalyItaly: IHL    
20:00Toblach - Valpellice   3:0 (2:0, 0:0, 1:0)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Dutch Cup    
20:00Heerenveen - Den Haag   4:5 (0:0, 3:3, 1:2)
SloveniaSlovenia: IHL    
20:00Vojvodina - Maribor   4:0 (2:0, 1:0, 1:0)
United KingdomUnited Kingdom: Elite League    
20:00Coventry - Belfast   3:2 ET (0:0, 2:1, 0:1, 1:0)
20:00Dundee - Cardiff   2:4 (1:0, 1:3, 0:1)
20:00Manchester - Fife   4:0 (1:0, 2:0, 1:0)
20:00Sheffield - Guildford   2:3 PEN. (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:2)
EuropeEurope: Alps Hockey League    
20:30Fassa - Lustenau   4:2 (2:1, 1:0, 1:1)
20:30Gherdeina - Kitzbuhel   7:3 (2:2, 3:0, 2:1)
USAUSA: AHL    
21:00Laval Rocket - Hartford Wolf Pack   5:1 (1:1, 3:0, 1:0)
SpainSpain: LNHH    
21:30Jaca - Barcelona   8:2 (3:1, 2:1, 3:0)
CanadaCanada: QMJHL    
22:00Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Val-d'Or Foreurs   5:3 (0:2, 2:0, 3:1)
22:00Chicoutimi Sagueneens - Acadie-Bathurst Titan   2:1 (1:0, 1:1, 0:0)
22:00Rimouski Oceanic - Quebec Remparts   4:0 (2:0, 0:0, 2:0)
22:00Shawinigan Cataractes - Moncton Wildcats   4:3 ET (1:1, 1:2, 1:0, 1:0)
22:00Victoriaville Tigres - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies   2:7 (1:1, 0:3, 1:3)
SpainSpain: LNHH    
22:00Majadahonda - Urdin   3:2 (1:1, 2:0, 0:1)
22:00Puigcerda - Porto   4:5 (1:2, 1:1, 2:2)
USAUSA: NHL    
22:00Calgary Flames - New Jersey Devils   2:4 (1:0, 0:2, 1:2)
22:00Dallas Stars - Vegas Golden Knights   1:6 (1:3, 0:1, 0:2)
USAUSA: NCAA    
22:00Mercyhurst Lakers - Army Black Knights   4:3 (0:1, 1:2, 3:0)
22:00New Hampshire Wildcats - Rensselaer Engineers   1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:0)
22:00Quinnipiac Bobcats - Long Island Sharks   4:2 (1:1, 1:1, 2:0)
22:30Boston College Eagles - Providence Friars   5:4 (0:0, 2:1, 3:3)
USAUSA: ECHL    
23:30Newfoundland - Maine Mariners   3:6 (2:1, 1:1, 0:4)
CanadaCanada: QMJHL    
00:00Cape Breton Eagles - Drummondville Voltigeurs   1:5 (0:1, 0:1, 1:3)
00:00Saint John Sea Dogs - Halifax Mooseheads   3:2 (0:0, 1:1, 2:1)
USAUSA: SPHL    
00:00Fayetteville Marksmen - Roanoke Dawgs   2:4 (0:1, 0:2, 2:1)
USAUSA: NCAA    
00:00Michigan State Spartans - Notre Dame Fighting Irish   2:1 (1:0, 1:0, 0:1)
00:00Western Michigan Broncos - Denver Pioneers   5:6 ET (2:3, 1:1, 2:1, 0:1)
USAUSA: AHL    
00:05Wilkes-Barre/Scranton - Providence Bruins   1:5 (0:1, 0:2, 1:2)
USAUSA: ECHL    
00:05Norfolk Admirals - Jacksonville IceMen   4:1 (1:0, 1:0, 2:1)
00:05Rapid City Rush - Wichita Thunder   3:2 ET (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 1:0)
USAUSA: FPHL    
00:05Carolina Thunderbirds - Binghamton Black Bears   8:3 (4:2, 3:0, 1:1)
00:05Motor City Rockers - Port Huron Prowlers   4:5 (1:1, 3:0, 0:4)
USAUSA: NCAA    
00:07Michigan Tech Huskies - Northern Michigan Wildcats   1:3 (0:2, 1:1, 0:0)
USAUSA: SPHL    
00:30Macon Mayhem - Knoxville Ice Bears   1:4 (0:0, 0:2, 1:2)
CanadaCanada: OHL    
01:00Brantford Bulldogs - Kitchener Rangers   5:4 ET (1:1, 0:3, 3:0, 1:0)
01:00Erie Otters - Guelph Storm   4:1 (1:0, 0:0, 3:1)
01:00Flint Firebirds - Saginaw Spirit   1:7 (1:1, 0:3, 0:3)
01:00Owen Sound Attack - Sarnia Sting   5:4 (3:1, 2:1, 0:2)
USAUSA: NHL    
01:00Buffalo Sabres - Montreal Canadiens   2:3 PEN. (0:0, 0:2, 2:0, 0:0, 2:3)
01:00Detroit Red Wings - Ottawa Senators   1:5 (1:1, 0:3, 0:1)
01:00Toronto Maple Leafs - Nashville Predators   4:0 (0:0, 2:0, 2:0)
01:00Washington Capitals - New York Rangers   4:0 (1:0, 3:0, 0:0)
USAUSA: AHL    
01:00Belleville Senators - Grand Rapids Griffins   3:4 ET (1:0, 1:1, 1:2, 0:1)
01:00Hershey Bears - Cleveland Monsters   6:0 (2:0, 3:0, 1:0)
01:00Iowa Wild - Milwaukee Admirals   1:4 (0:1, 0:1, 1:2)
01:00Syracuse Crunch - Utica Comets   1:3 (1:1, 0:1, 0:1)
USAUSA: ECHL    
01:00Florida Everblades - South Carolina Stingrays   1:2 ET (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 0:1)
01:00Indy Fuel - Fort Wayne Komets   3:1 (2:1, 0:0, 1:0)
01:00Kalamazoo Wings - Iowa Heartlanders   4:3 ET (2:1, 1:1, 0:1, 1:0)
01:00Orlando Solar Bears - Atlanta Gladiators   4:0 (1:0, 2:0, 1:0)
01:00Reading Royals - Trois-Rivieres Lions   5:1 (1:0, 4:0, 0:1)
01:00Savannah Ghost Pirates - Greenville Swamp Rabbits   1:2 ET (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:1)
USAUSA: FPHL    
01:00Danbury Hat Tricks - Watertown Wolves   4:3 PEN. (1:2, 1:1, 1:0, 0:0, 2:0)
USAUSA: NCAA    
01:00Arizona State Sun Devils - Dartmouth Big Green   2:1 PEN. (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 2:1)
01:00Brown Bears - Northeastern Huskies   1:4 (0:1, 1:2, 0:1)
01:00Holy Cross Crusaders - Massachusetts Lowell   4:2 (2:1, 2:0, 0:1)
01:00Maine Black Bears - Bentley Falcons   3:2 (0:0, 1:0, 2:2)
01:00Massachusetts Minutemen - Alaska Anchorage   3:2 (1:1, 0:0, 2:1)
01:00Niagara Purple Eagles - Robert Morris   1:3 (0:1, 0:0, 1:2)
01:00North Dakota Fighting Hawks - Colorado College Tigers   2:3 ET (0:1, 2:1, 0:0, 0:1)
01:00Princeton Tigers - Sacred Heart Pioneers   2:3 PEN. (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 0:0, 1:2)
01:00Vermont Catamounts - Union Dutchmen   4:1 (2:0, 0:0, 2:1)
CanadaCanada: OHL    
01:05Windsor Spitfires - Oshawa Generals   3:6 (1:1, 1:1, 1:4)
USAUSA: AHL    
01:05Lehigh Valley Phantoms - Charlotte Checkers   4:1 (2:0, 1:0, 1:1)
01:05Springfield Thunderbirds - Bridgeport Islanders   5:1 (2:0, 0:0, 3:1)
USAUSA: ECHL    
01:05Kansas City - Idaho Steelheads   0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:0)
01:05Worcester Railers - Adirondack Thunder   2:3 PEN. (1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
USAUSA: FPHL    
01:05Columbus River Dragons - Mississippi Sea Wolves   8:1 (1:0, 5:1, 2:0)
USAUSA: USHL    
01:05Chicago Steel - Green Bay Gamblers   2:6 (1:1, 1:2, 0:3)
01:05Lincoln Stars - Fargo Force   5:3 (1:1, 1:1, 3:1)
01:05Sioux City - Omaha Lancers   5:4 ET (0:3, 2:0, 2:1, 1:0)
01:05Sioux Falls Stampede - Muskegon Lumberjacks   2:6 (1:1, 0:1, 1:4)
01:05Waterloo Black Hawks - Des Moines Buccaneers   3:2 (0:1, 1:0, 2:1)
USAUSA: NCAA    
01:05Miami (Ohio) - Minnesota Duluth Bulldogs   1:3 (0:0, 0:2, 1:1)
01:07Bemidji State Beavers - Lake Superior State Lakers   1:6 (0:2, 1:2, 0:2)
01:07Bowling Green Falcons - Ferris State Bulldogs   4:3 (1:0, 2:1, 1:2)
USAUSA: ECHL    
01:10Wheeling Nailers - Tulsa Oilers   2:5 (1:2, 0:2, 1:1)
CanadaCanada: OHL    
01:30Barrie Colts - Mississauga Steelheads   4:3 ET (1:1, 0:1, 2:1, 1:0)
USAUSA: NHL    
01:30New York Islanders - Los Angeles Kings   3:2 ET (0:0, 0:2, 2:0, 1:0)
USAUSA: ECHL    
01:35Cincinnati Cyclones - Toledo Walleye   5:6 ET (3:1, 0:2, 2:2, 0:1)
CanadaCanada: WHL    
02:00Brandon Wheat Kings - Kamloops Blazers   6:2 (2:1, 2:1, 2:0)
02:00Moose Jaw Warriors - Saskatoon Blades   3:4 (1:1, 1:0, 1:3)
02:00Prince Albert Raiders - Red Deer Rebels   1:2 (0:0, 0:2, 1:0)
02:00Regina Pats - Kelowna Rockets   4:5 (1:1, 1:2, 2:2)
02:00Swift Current Broncos - Lethbridge Hurricanes   3:1 (1:0, 1:0, 1:1)
USAUSA: NHL    
02:00Chicago Blackhawks - St. Louis Blues   3:1 (2:0, 1:0, 0:1)
USAUSA: AHL    
02:00Rockford IceHogs - San Diego Gulls   1:5 (0:0, 0:3, 1:2)
02:00Texas Stars - Chicago Wolves   8:5 (3:2, 1:1, 4:2)
USAUSA: FPHL    
02:00Baton Rouge - Wytheville   3:4 ET (0:1, 3:0, 0:2, 0:1)
USAUSA: SPHL    
02:00Evansville Thunderbolts - Peoria Rivermen   1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 0:0)
02:00Huntsville Havoc - Birmingham Bulls   2:1 ET (0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
USAUSA: NCAA    
02:00Ohio State Buckeyes - Minnesota Golden Gophers   2:1 PEN. (1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
02:00Wisconsin Badgers - Penn State Nittany Lions   4:1 (1:1, 1:0, 2:0)
USAUSA: USHL    
02:05Cedar Rapids - Youngstown Phantoms   5:2 (3:1, 1:1, 1:0)
02:05Madison Capitols - Dubuque Fighting Saints   6:2 (1:2, 2:0, 3:0)
USAUSA: NCAA    
02:07Omaha Mavericks - St. Cloud State Huskies   3:2 PEN. (1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
02:07St. Thomas Tommies - Minnesota State Mavericks   2:1 (0:0, 0:1, 2:0)
USAUSA: SPHL    
02:10Quad City Storm - Pensacola Ice Flyers   5:3 (2:0, 2:2, 1:1)
CanadaCanada: WHL    
03:00Edmonton Oil Kings - Medicine Hat Tigers   2:3 (1:0, 0:3, 1:0)
03:00Portland Winterhawks - Seattle Thunderbirds   7:2 (1:0, 3:0, 3:2)
03:00Prince George Cougars - Victoria Royals   1:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
USAUSA: NHL    
03:00Colorado Avalanche - Philadelphia Flyers   2:5 (1:1, 1:2, 0:2)
USAUSA: AHL    
03:00San Jose Barracuda - Henderson Silver Knights   1:5 (0:2, 0:2, 1:1)
CanadaCanada: WHL    
03:05Tri-City Americans - Wenatchee Wild   9:3 (3:0, 5:2, 1:1)
USAUSA: AHL    
03:05Colorado Eagles - Tucson Roadrunners   3:4 (1:1, 2:0, 0:3)
USAUSA: ECHL    
03:10Utah Grizzlies - Allen Americans   7:3 (2:1, 4:2, 1:0)
CanadaCanada: WHL    
04:00Vancouver Giants - Everett Silvertips   7:8 (2:3, 2:1, 3:4)
RussiaRussia: MHL    
04:00Sakhalinskie Akuly - SKA-GUOR Karelia   8:2 (3:0, 4:1, 1:1)
USAUSA: NHL    
04:00Seattle Kraken - Tampa Bay Lightning   3:4 ET (0:2, 2:0, 1:1, 0:1)
04:00Vancouver Canucks - Carolina Hurricanes   4:3 (1:0, 2:2, 1:1)
USAUSA: AHL    
04:00Abbotsford Canucks - Coachella Valley Firebirds   2:4 (2:1, 0:3, 0:0)
04:00Bakersfield Condors - Ontario Reign   1:2 (1:0, 0:2, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: MHL    
06:30Tayfun - Dinamo-Shinnik   2:8 (1:4, 1:0, 0:4)
RussiaRussia: VHL    
09:00Orsk - Kristall Saratov   1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: MHL    
09:00Amurskie Tigry - Russkie Vityazi   2:1 (0:0, 0:0, 2:1)
09:00Tyumensky Legion - Sibirskie Snaipery   6:4 (2:3, 1:1, 3:0)
11:00AKM-Junior - SKA-Yunior  
11:00Din. St. Petersburg - Krasnaya Armiya  
11:00Irbis - Chaika  
11:00Kapitan - Almaz  
11:00Ladya - Kuznetskie Medvedi  
11:00Loko-76 - Krasnoyarskie Rysi  
11:00Molot Perm - Omskie Yastreby  
11:00SKA-1946 - MHC Spartak  
RussiaRussia: NMHL    
11:00Tambov - Lipetsk  
11:00Tverichi - Kristall BDK  
BelarusBelarus: Extraleague    
12:00Lokomotiv Orsha - Vitebsk  
12:00Soligorsk - Lida  
FinlandFinland: Suomi-sarja    
12:00Riemu - Jarvenpaa  
SwedenSweden: SDHL Women    
12:00Djurgarden W - Linkoping W  
12:00Leksand W - Frolunda W  
WorldWorld: WCH U20 IA    
12:30Denmark U20 - France U20  
FinlandFinland: Naisten Liiga    
12:45Ilves W - Kuortane W  
12:45KalPa W - Karpat W  
13:00Hameenlinna W - IFK Helsinki W  
RussiaRussia: VHL    
13:00Gornyak - Tambov  
UkraineUkraine: Championship    
13:00Kremenchuk - Tryzub Kyiv        
LatviaLatvia: Optibet Hokeja Liga    
13:10HC Panter - Punks Vilnius  
SpainSpain: LNHH    
13:30Porto - Puigcerda        
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Extraliga    
14:00Vitkovice - Karlovy Vary  
GermanyGermany: DEL    
14:00Frankfurt Lowen - Dusseldorf  
14:00Grizzly Wolfsburg - Bremerhaven  
SlovakiaSlovakia: Slovakia Cup    
14:00Zilina - Povazska Bystrica  
AustriaAustria: ICE Hockey League    
15:00Salzburg - TWK Innsbruck  
BelarusBelarus: Extraleague    
15:00Molodechno - Mogilev  
DenmarkDenmark: Metal Ligaen    
15:00Frederikshavn - Sonderjyske Ishockey  
15:00Odense Bulldogs - Aalborg  
EstoniaEstonia: Hokiliiga    
15:00Viru Sputnik - Valk 494        
FinlandFinland: Suomi-sarja    
15:00Muik Hockey - Virkia  
NorwayNorway: Division 1    
15:00Ski Elite - Narvik  
RussiaRussia: MHL    
15:00Mikhaylov Academy U20 - Loko  
RussiaRussia: NMHL    
15:00Bobrov - MHK Ryazan  
SloveniaSlovenia: IHL    
15:00Maribor - Vojvodina        
SwedenSweden: HockeyEttan Ostra    
15:00Enkoping - Vasby  
15:00Huddinge - Arlanda  
15:00Segeltorps IF - Eskilstuna Linden  
15:00Tyreso Hanviken - Visby/Roma  
15:00Vallentuna - Nykoping  
SwedenSweden: SDHL Women    
15:00Lulea W - SDE HF W  
FinlandFinland: SM-sarja U20    
15:15Jyvaskyla U20 - Lukko U20  
GermanyGermany: DEL    
15:15Eisbaren Berlin - Munchen  
RussiaRussia: KHL    
15:15Bobrov Division - Chernyshev Division  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: National League    
15:45Davos - Langnau Tigers  
AustriaAustria: ICE Hockey League    
16:00Val Pusteria - Fehervar AV19  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Extraliga    
16:00Liberec - Mlada Boleslav  
16:00Mountfield HK - Kometa Brno  
16:00Sparta Prague - Ceske Budejovice  
FinlandFinland: SM-sarja U20    
16:00Jokerit U20 - Kiekko-Espoo U20 B        
GermanyGermany: Oberliga North    
16:00Erfurt - Essen        
SlovakiaSlovakia: Extraliga    
16:00Spisska Nova Ves - Slovan Bratislava  
SwedenSweden: HockeyEttan Norra    
16:00Clemensnas - Vannas  
16:00Kalix - Stromsbro IF  
16:00Kiruna IF - Hudiksvall  
16:00Ornskoldsvik - Boden  
16:00Sundsvall - Pitea  
SwedenSweden: HockeyEttan Sodra    
16:00Alvesta - Karlskrona  
16:00KRIF hockey - Halmstad  
16:00Kristianstad - Boras  
16:00Troja/Ljungby - Morrums GoIS  
16:00Tyringe - Vimmerby  
SwedenSweden: HockeyEttan Vastra    
16:00Dalen - Falu  
16:00Forshaga - Surahammar  
16:00Lindloven - Skovde  
16:00Mariestad - Mjolby  
16:00Tranas - Borlange  
SwedenSweden: SuperElit U20    
16:00Frolunda U20 - Sodertalje U20        
16:00Leksand U20 - Brynas U20        
SwedenSweden: SDHL Women    
16:00Modo W - AIK W  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Swiss League    
16:00Thurgau - La Chaux-de-Fonds  
WorldWorld: WCH U20 IA    
16:00Hungary U20 - Kazakhstan U20  
RussiaRussia: KHL    
16:15Tarasov Division - Kharlamov Division  
GermanyGermany: DEL    
16:30ERC Ingolstadt - Augsburger Panther  
16:30Schwenninger - Nurnberg Ice Tigers  
16:30Straubing Tigers - Iserlohn Roosters  
HungaryHungary: Erste Liga    
16:30Brasov - Gyergyoi  
SlovakiaSlovakia: Extraliga    
16:30Ban. Bystrica - Poprad  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Extraliga    
17:00Olomouc - Kladno  
17:00Pardubice - Litvinov  
GermanyGermany: DEL2    
17:00Bietigheim/Bissingen - Crimmitschau  
17:00Dresdner Eislowen - Bad Nauheim  
17:00Kassel - Starbulls Rosenheim  
17:00Ravensburg - Lausitzer Fuchse  
17:00Selber - Krefeld Pinguine  
HungaryHungary: Erste Liga    
17:00Ujpest - DEAC  
SlovakiaSlovakia: Extraliga    
17:00Dukla Trencin - Liptovsky Mikulas  
17:00HC 19 Humenne - Zvolen  
17:00Nitra - Michalovce  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Swiss League    
17:00Basel - Bellinzona Rockets  
17:00Martigny - Winterthur  
AustriaAustria: ICE Hockey League    
17:30Villach - Klagenfurt  
HungaryHungary: Erste Liga    
17:30Csikszereda - DAB  
RomaniaRomania: Romanian Cup    
17:30Sapientia U23 - CSM Galati        
SlovakiaSlovakia: Extraliga    
17:30Kosice - Nove Zamky  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Swiss League    
17:30Olten - Visp  
AustriaAustria: ICE Hockey League    
18:00Bolzano - Black Wings Linz  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Extraliga    
18:00Plzen - Trinec  
GermanyGermany: DEL2    
18:00Landshut - Regensburg  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga North    
18:00Leipzig - Hammer Eisbaren        
18:00Tilburg Trappers - Rostock        
GermanyGermany: Oberliga South    
18:00Bayreuth - Lindau        
18:00Memmingen - Stuttgart        
18:00Peiting - Weiden        
HungaryHungary: Erste Liga    
18:00DVTK - Ferencvaros  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Swiss League    
18:00Sierre - GCK Lions  
United KingdomUnited Kingdom: Elite League    
18:00Glasgow - Cardiff  
BelgiumBelgium: Belgian Cup    
18:15Leuven - Liege Bulldogs        
GermanyGermany: Oberliga North    
18:15Halle - Hannover Scorpions        
United KingdomUnited Kingdom: Elite League    
18:15Fife - Sheffield  
GermanyGermany: DEL2    
18:30Freiburg - Kaufbeuren  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga North    
18:30Fuchse Duisburg - Herford        
18:30Herner - EC Hannover        
GermanyGermany: Oberliga South    
18:30Heilbronner - Riessersee        
18:30Passau - Hochstadt        
United KingdomUnited Kingdom: Elite League    
18:30Coventry - Nottingham  
GermanyGermany: Oberliga South    
18:45Deggendorf - Fussen        
GermanyGermany: DEL    
19:00Adler Mannheim - Kolner  
NetherlandsNetherlands: Dutch Cup    
19:00Limburg - Leeuwarden        
USAUSA: NHL    
19:00Columbus Blue Jackets - Florida Panthers  
WorldWorld: WCH U20 IA    
19:30Japan U20 - Austria U20  
BelgiumBelgium: Belgian Cup    
20:00Heylen - Mechelen        
CanadaCanada: QMJHL    
20:00Cape Breton Eagles - Gatineau Olympiques  
CanadaCanada: OHL    
20:05Peterborough Petes - Ottawa 67s  
20:05Sarnia Sting - Oshawa Generals  
20:05Sudbury Wolves - Kingston Frontenacs  
20:07Soo Greyhounds - London Knights  
USAUSA: ECHL    
20:30Newfoundland - Maine Mariners        
WorldWorld: World Junior A Challenge    
20:30Canada West U19 - Sweden U19        
CanadaCanada: QMJHL    
21:00Sherbrooke Phoenix - Victoriaville Tigres  
USAUSA: AHL    
21:00Calgary Wranglers - Manitoba Moose  
21:00Utica Comets - Syracuse Crunch  
USAUSA: ECHL    
21:00Kalamazoo Wings - Cincinnati Cyclones        
21:05Greenville Swamp Rabbits - Savannah Ghost Pirates        
CanadaCanada: OHL    
22:00Guelph Storm - Kitchener Rangers  
22:00Mississauga Steelheads - Niagara IceDogs  
CanadaCanada: QMJHL    
22:00Chicoutimi Sagueneens - Baie-Comeau Drakkar  
22:00Shawinigan Cataractes - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies  
USAUSA: NHL    
22:00Edmonton Oilers - New Jersey Devils  
USAUSA: AHL    
22:00Toronto Marlies - Grand Rapids Griffins  
CanadaCanada: OHL    
22:05Windsor Spitfires - Flint Firebirds  
USAUSA: USHL    
22:05Madison Capitols - Cedar Rapids        
USAUSA: ECHL    
22:10Wheeling Nailers - Tulsa Oilers        
CanadaCanada: WHL    
23:00Saskatoon Blades - Calgary Hitmen  
USAUSA: AHL    
23:00Hershey Bears - Charlotte Checkers  
USAUSA: ECHL    
23:00Fort Wayne Komets - Iowa Heartlanders        
USAUSA: NCAA    
00:00Yale Bulldogs - Long Island Sharks  
USAUSA: USHL    
00:05Lincoln Stars - Fargo Force        
WorldWorld: World Junior A Challenge    
00:30Canada East U19 - Slovakia U19        
USAUSA: NHL    
01:00Chicago Blackhawks - Washington Capitals  
01:00Montreal Canadiens - Nashville Predators  
01:00New York Rangers - Los Angeles Kings  
CanadaCanada: WHL    
01:05Everett Silvertips - Portland Winterhawks  
USAUSA: NHL    
02:00Anaheim Ducks - Winnipeg Jets  
CanadaCanada: WHL    
02:05Spokane Chiefs - Wenatchee Wild  
USAUSA: NHL    
03:00Seattle Kraken - Minnesota Wild  
04:00Vegas Golden Knights - San Jose Sharks  
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Championship    
08:00Nomad Astana - Pavlodar  
RussiaRussia: MHL    
09:00Sakhalinskie Akuly - SKA-GUOR Karelia  
10:00Amurskie Tigry - Russkie Vityazi  
10:00Tayfun - Dinamo-Shinnik  
11:00AKM-Junior - SKA-Yunior  
WorldWorld: WCH U20 IA    
12:30France U20 - Japan U20        
WorldWorld: WCH U20 IB    
12:30Estonia U20 - Italy U20        
RussiaRussia: VHL    
13:00Metallurg Novokuznetsk - Perm  
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Championship    
13:30Kazzinc-Torpedo - Humo  
RussiaRussia: VHL    
13:30Omskie Krylia - Izhevsk  
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Championship    
14:00Gornyak Rudny - Kokshetau  
14:00Karaganda - Kulager  
RussiaRussia: MHL    
14:00Ladya - Kuznetskie Medvedi  
WorldWorld: WCH U20 IIA    
14:00Lithuania U20 - South Korea U20        
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: ELJ    
15:30Mountfield HK U20 - Pardubice U20        
16:00Zlin U20 - Litvinov U20  
WorldWorld: WCH U20 IA    
16:00Kazakhstan U20 - Denmark U20        
WorldWorld: WCH U20 IB    
16:00Poland U20 - Ukraine U20        
RussiaRussia: MHL    
16:30Din. St. Petersburg - Krasnaya Armiya  
16:30Loko-76 - Krasnoyarskie Rysi  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: ELJ    
17:00Plzen U20 - Olomouc U20        
17:00Vitkovice U20 - Trinec U20        
RussiaRussia: VHL    
17:00Ryazan - CSK VVS  
17:00SKA Neva St. Petersburg - Dizel  
RussiaRussia: MHL    
17:00Kapitan - Almaz  
17:00Mikhaylov Academy U20 - Loko  
RussiaRussia: NMHL    
17:00Tverichi - Kristall BDK  
WorldWorld: WCH U20 IIA    
17:30China U20 - Spain U20        
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: ELJ    
18:00Karlovy Vary U20 - Sparta Prague U20  
18:00Kometa Brno U20 - Jihlava U20  
18:00Mlada Boleslav U20 - Liberec U20  
18:15Ceske Budejovice U20 - Prerov U20  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: ULLH    
18:30UK Prague - BO Ostrava        
18:45North Wings Usti nad Labem - ZCU Academy Pilsen        
WorldWorld: WCH U20 IA    
19:30Austria U20 - Hungary U20        
WorldWorld: WCH U20 IB    
19:30Croatia U20 - Slovenia U20        
WorldWorld: World Junior A Challenge    
20:30Slovakia U19 - USA U19        
WorldWorld: WCH U20 IIA    
21:00Great Britain U20 - Netherlands U20