Russia

MHL 2019/2020MHL

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Loko - Almaz           03.09. 17:00
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Sputnik Almetievsk           04.09. 13:30
Sibirskie Snaipery - Reaktor           04.09. 13:30
Tolpar - Belye Medvedi           04.09. 14:00
Ladya - Snezhnye Barsy           04.09. 15:00
Avto - Stalnye Lisy           04.09. 15:30
Mamonty Yugry - Tyumensky Legion           04.09. 16:00
Sarmaty - Altay           04.09. 16:00
Loko - Almaz           04.09. 17:00
Sibirskie Snaipery - Reaktor           05.09. 08:00
Din. St. Petersburg - Sakhalinskie Akuly           05.09. 12:00
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Sputnik Almetievsk           05.09. 13:30
Tolpar - Belye Medvedi           05.09. 14:00
Ladya - Snezhnye Barsy           05.09. 15:00
Avto - Stalnye Lisy           05.09. 15:30
Krasnaya Armiya - Amurskie Tigry           05.09. 16:00
Mamonty Yugry - Tyumensky Legion           05.09. 16:00
MHC Spartak - SKA-1946           05.09. 16:00
Sarmaty - Altay           05.09. 16:00
Chaika - Irbis           05.09. 17:00
Russkie Vityazi - HC Riga           05.09. 17:00
Atlanty - Krylya Sovetov           05.09. 18:00
Kapitan - ORG Juniors           05.09. 18:00
SKA-Varyagi - Tayfun           05.09. 18:00
Din. St. Petersburg - Sakhalinskie Akuly           06.09. 12:00
MHC Spartak - SKA-1946           06.09. 12:00
Krasnaya Armiya - Amurskie Tigry           06.09. 16:00
Chaika - Irbis           06.09. 17:00
Russkie Vityazi - HC Riga           06.09. 17:00
Atlanty - Krylya Sovetov           06.09. 18:00
Kapitan - ORG Juniors           06.09. 18:00
SKA-Varyagi - Tayfun           06.09. 18:00
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Reaktor           07.09. 08:00
Ladya - Altay           07.09. 12:00
Sibirskie Snaipery - Sputnik Almetievsk           08.09. 08:00
Avto - Belye Medvedi           08.09. 10:00
Mamonty Yugry - Omskie Yastreby           08.09. 10:00
Tolpar - Stalnye Lisy           08.09. 10:00
Krasnaya Armiya - Krylya Sovetov           08.09. 12:00
Sarmaty - Snezhnye Barsy           08.09. 14:00
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Reaktor           09.09. 13:30
Sibirskie Snaipery - Sputnik Almetievsk           09.09. 13:30
Tolpar - Stalnye Lisy           09.09. 14:00
Ladya - Altay           09.09. 15:00
Avto - Belye Medvedi           09.09. 15:30
Mamonty Yugry - Omskie Yastreby           09.09. 16:00
MHC Spartak - Dyn. Moscow           09.09. 16:00
Sarmaty - Snezhnye Barsy           09.09. 16:00
Russkie Vityazi - ORG Juniors           09.09. 17:00
Din. St. Petersburg - Tayfun           09.09. 17:30
Atlanty - Amurskie Tigry           09.09. 18:00
Kapitan - HC Riga           09.09. 18:00
SKA-Varyagi - Sakhalinskie Akuly           09.09. 18:00
MHC Spartak - Dyn. Moscow           10.09. 12:00
Krasnaya Armiya - Krylya Sovetov           10.09. 16:00
Russkie Vityazi - ORG Juniors           10.09. 17:00
Din. St. Petersburg - Tayfun           10.09. 17:30
Atlanty - Amurskie Tigry           10.09. 18:00
Kapitan - HC Riga           10.09. 18:00
SKA-Varyagi - Sakhalinskie Akuly           10.09. 18:00
HC Riga - ORG Juniors           13.09. 17:30
Sakhalinskie Akuly - Kapitan           14.09. 05:00
Tayfun - Russkie Vityazi           14.09. 05:00
Sibirskie Snaipery - Ladya           14.09. 08:00
Irbis - Mamonty Yugry           14.09. 12:00
Sakhalinskie Akuly - Kapitan           15.09. 05:00
Tayfun - Russkie Vityazi           15.09. 05:00
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Sarmaty           15.09. 08:00
Sibirskie Snaipery - Ladya           15.09. 08:00
Omskie Yastreby - Sputnik Almetievsk           15.09. 09:00
Tyumensky Legion - Reaktor           15.09. 10:00
Atlanty - SKA-1946           15.09. 12:00
Din. St. Petersburg - Almaz           15.09. 12:00
Irbis - Mamonty Yugry           15.09. 12:00
Krasnaya Armiya - Dyn. Moscow           15.09. 12:00
SKA-Varyagi - Loko           15.09. 12:00
Snezhnye Barsy - Avto           15.09. 13:00
Tyumensky Legion - Reaktor           16.09. 12:00
Omskie Yastreby - Sputnik Almetievsk           16.09. 13:00
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Sarmaty           16.09. 13:30
Stalnye Lisy - Belye Medvedi           16.09. 14:00
Altay - Tolpar           16.09. 14:30
Snezhnye Barsy - Avto           16.09. 15:00
Krasnaya Armiya - Dyn. Moscow           16.09. 16:00
Din. St. Petersburg - Almaz           16.09. 17:30
HC Riga - Amurskie Tigry           16.09. 17:30
Atlanty - SKA-1946           16.09. 18:00
SKA-Varyagi - Loko           16.09. 18:00
ORG Juniors - Krylya Sovetov           16.09. 19:00
Stalnye Lisy - Belye Medvedi           17.09. 14:00
Altay - Tolpar           17.09. 14:30
  • Results
  • Show last:
  • Sort by:
No matches found
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Hockey tables relating to MHL 2019/2020 which is sorted in Russia category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Hockey tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in MHL 2019/2020. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of MHL 2019/2020, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Hockey item in the main navigation to browse through other Hockey leagues and to find more competitions from Russia category, including history results, tables and statistics.