Russia

MHL 2020/2021MHL

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Atlant - SKA-Varyagi   16 FIN5:3
Sputnik Almetievsk - Sarmaty   14 FIN4:3
Reaktor - Ladya   16 FIN5:9
Omskie Yastreby - Kuznetskie Medvedi   15 Tomorrow 12:00
Tolpar - Chaika   15 Tomorrow 13:00
Avto - Irbis   15 Tomorrow 14:30
Omskie Yastreby - Kuznetskie Medvedi   1 23.01. 08:00
Avto - Irbis   1 23.01. 09:00
Mamonty Yugry - Belye Medvedi   2 23.01. 09:00
Tolpar - Chaika   1 23.01. 09:00
Tyumensky Legion - Stalnye Lisy   2 23.01. 09:00
Atlant - Din. St. Petersburg   2 23.01. 11:00
Dyn. Moscow - Tayfun   2 23.01. 11:00
Loko - Amurskie Tigry   2 23.01. 11:00
MHC Spartak - Kapitan   2 23.01. 11:00
SKA-1946 - Sakhalinskie Akuly   2 23.01. 11:00
Almaz - Krylya Sovetov   2 23.01. 12:00
Mikhaylov Academy U20 - Russkie Vityazi   2 23.01. 15:00
Mamonty Yugry - Belye Medvedi           24.01. 09:00
Tyumensky Legion - Stalnye Lisy           24.01. 09:00
Dyn. Moscow - Tayfun           24.01. 10:00
Atlant - Din. St. Petersburg   1 24.01. 11:00
Krasnaya Armiya - SKA-Varyagi           24.01. 11:00
Loko - Amurskie Tigry           24.01. 11:00
MHC Spartak - Kapitan           24.01. 11:00
Reaktor - Sarmaty           24.01. 11:00
SKA-1946 - Sakhalinskie Akuly           24.01. 11:00
Sputnik Almetievsk - Ladya           24.01. 11:00
Almaz - Krylya Sovetov           24.01. 12:00
Mikhaylov Academy U20 - Russkie Vityazi           24.01. 15:00
Sputnik Almetievsk - Ladya           25.01. 11:00
Avto - Chaika           25.01. 14:30
Krasnaya Armiya - SKA-Varyagi           25.01. 15:00
Reaktor - Sarmaty           25.01. 15:00
Tolpar - Irbis           26.01. 13:00
Sibirskie Snaipery - Kuznetskie Medvedi           27.01. 12:30
Tolpar - Irbis           27.01. 13:00
Avto - Chaika           27.01. 14:30
Sakhalinskie Akuly - Almaz           28.01. 09:00
Tayfun - Loko           28.01. 10:30
MHC Spartak - Krylya Sovetov           28.01. 11:00
Omskie Yastreby - Sarmaty           28.01. 12:00
Kapitan - Atlant           28.01. 17:00
Mikhaylov Academy U20 - Amurskie Tigry           28.01. 17:00
Russkie Vityazi - Krasnaya Armiya           28.01. 17:00
SKA-1946 - HC Riga           28.01. 17:00
  • Results
Almaz - Amurskie Tigry3:4Yesterday
Atlant - SKA-Varyagi7:1Yesterday
Dyn. Moscow - Sakhalinskie Akuly2:3 PEN.Yesterday
Krasnaya Armiya - Din. St. Petersburg2:3Yesterday
Loko - Krylya Sovetov5:0Yesterday
Mamonty Yugry - Stalnye Lisy4:3 PEN.Yesterday
MHC Spartak - Russkie Vityazi5:2Yesterday
Mikhaylov Academy U20 - Kapitan4:2Yesterday
Omskie Yastreby - Sibirskie Snaipery5:3Yesterday
Reaktor - Ladya1:3Yesterday
SKA-1946 - Tayfun2:3 PEN.Yesterday
Sputnik Almetievsk - Sarmaty1:0Yesterday
Tyumensky Legion - Belye Medvedi1:7Yesterday
Almaz - Amurskie Tigry9:219.01.
Dyn. Moscow - Sakhalinskie Akuly3:219.01.
Krasnaya Armiya - Din. St. Petersburg3:119.01.
Loko - Krylya Sovetov2:3 ET19.01.
Mamonty Yugry - Stalnye Lisy1:419.01.
MHC Spartak - Russkie Vityazi2:119.01.
Mikhaylov Academy U20 - Kapitan3:119.01.
Omskie Yastreby - Sibirskie Snaipery0:119.01.
SKA-1946 - Tayfun5:119.01.
Tyumensky Legion - Belye Medvedi2:319.01.
Belye Medvedi - Stalnye Lisy2:1 ET16.01.
Krylya Sovetov - Sakhalinskie Akuly4:116.01.
SKA-Varyagi - Din. St. Petersburg1:416.01.
Belye Medvedi - Stalnye Lisy5:315.01.
Krylya Sovetov - Sakhalinskie Akuly4:315.01.
Reaktor - Chaika1:315.01.
Sputnik Almetievsk - Mamonty Yugry4:115.01.
Avto - Tolpar4:314.01.
HC Riga - MHC Spartak1:614.01.
Mikhaylov Academy U20 - Krasnaya Armiya3:514.01.
Reaktor - Chaika2:314.01.
Sputnik Almetievsk - Mamonty Yugry0:414.01.
Avto - Tolpar1:213.01.
HC Riga - MHC Spartak3:4 ET13.01.
Kapitan - Almaz3:4 ET13.01.
Mikhaylov Academy U20 - Krasnaya Armiya2:113.01.
Russkie Vityazi - Loko0:213.01.
Chaika - Sarmaty2:312.01.
Irbis - Ladya3:4 PEN.12.01.
Kapitan - Almaz0:212.01.
Russkie Vityazi - Loko1:512.01.
Sakhalinskie Akuly - SKA-Varyagi6:212.01.
Tayfun - Din. St. Petersburg2:512.01.
Amurskie Tigry - SKA-19461:811.01.
Chaika - Sarmaty5:011.01.
Irbis - Ladya3:4 ET11.01.
Krylya Sovetov - Dyn. Moscow4:211.01.
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Belye Medvedi2:3 PEN.11.01.
Sakhalinskie Akuly - SKA-Varyagi2:3 ET11.01.
Tayfun - Din. St. Petersburg1:311.01.
Tyumensky Legion - Mamonty Yugry3:411.01.
Amurskie Tigry - SKA-19460:810.01.
Atlant - Mikhaylov Academy U204:3 PEN.10.01.
Krylya Sovetov - Dyn. Moscow2:510.01.
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Belye Medvedi2:710.01.
Sputnik Almetievsk - Reaktor4:210.01.
Tyumensky Legion - Mamonty Yugry3:4 PEN.10.01.
Atlant - Mikhaylov Academy U202:309.01.
Kapitan - Loko2:3 ET09.01.
Krasnaya Armiya - MHC Spartak2:3 ET09.01.
Russkie Vityazi - Almaz5:309.01.
Sputnik Almetievsk - Reaktor3:2 ET09.01.
Belye Medvedi - Kuznetskie Medvedi5:108.01.
Chaika - Ladya4:108.01.
Irbis - Sarmaty6:108.01.
Kapitan - Loko1:308.01.
Krasnaya Armiya - MHC Spartak4:108.01.
Omskie Yastreby - Tolpar1:208.01.
Russkie Vityazi - Almaz9:408.01.
Sakhalinskie Akuly - Din. St. Petersburg1:0 PEN.08.01.
Sibirskie Snaipery - Avto1:308.01.
Stalnye Lisy - Tyumensky Legion6:208.01.
Tayfun - SKA-Varyagi3:208.01.
Amurskie Tigry - Dyn. Moscow1:407.01.
Belye Medvedi - Kuznetskie Medvedi5:307.01.
Chaika - Ladya2:007.01.
Irbis - Sarmaty5:007.01.
Krylya Sovetov - SKA-19460:207.01.
Omskie Yastreby - Tolpar1:207.01.
Sakhalinskie Akuly - Din. St. Petersburg0:107.01.
Sibirskie Snaipery - Avto4:207.01.
Stalnye Lisy - Tyumensky Legion2:007.01.
Tayfun - SKA-Varyagi4:5 PEN.07.01.
Amurskie Tigry - Dyn. Moscow3:806.01.
Atlant - MHC Spartak3:2 ET06.01.
Krylya Sovetov - SKA-19460:306.01.
HC Riga - Mikhaylov Academy U206:205.01.
Krasnaya Armiya - Loko0:205.01.
Atlant - MHC Spartak2:304.01.
HC Riga - Mikhaylov Academy U201:404.01.
Krasnaya Armiya - Loko1:204.01.
Loko - Krasnaya Armiya2:530.12.2020
Almaz - Atlant1:2 PEN.29.12.2020
Loko - Krasnaya Armiya3:229.12.2020
Sakhalinskie Akuly - Krylya Sovetov4:129.12.2020
Sarmaty - Reaktor3:229.12.2020
SKA-Varyagi - SKA-19463:429.12.2020
Tayfun - Amurskie Tigry2:1 ET29.12.2020
Almaz - Atlant3:128.12.2020
Omskie Yastreby - Avto4:228.12.2020
Sakhalinskie Akuly - Krylya Sovetov2:428.12.2020
Sarmaty - Reaktor4:328.12.2020
Sibirskie Snaipery - Tolpar3:2 ET28.12.2020
Tayfun - Amurskie Tigry3:428.12.2020
Chaika - Mamonty Yugry3:4 PEN.27.12.2020
Din. St. Petersburg - MHC Spartak3:527.12.2020
Dyn. Moscow - Russkie Vityazi4:227.12.2020
Omskie Yastreby - Avto1:227.12.2020
Sibirskie Snaipery - Tolpar3:127.12.2020
SKA-1946 - Kapitan4:227.12.2020
SKA-Varyagi - Mikhaylov Academy U200:427.12.2020
Almaz - Krasnaya Armiya6:226.12.2020
Chaika - Mamonty Yugry0:1 ET26.12.2020
Din. St. Petersburg - MHC Spartak2:526.12.2020
Dyn. Moscow - Russkie Vityazi4:226.12.2020
Loko - Atlant4:5 PEN.26.12.2020
Sarmaty - Sputnik Almetievsk5:126.12.2020
SKA-1946 - Kapitan4:226.12.2020
SKA-Varyagi - Mikhaylov Academy U203:2 ET26.12.2020
Almaz - Krasnaya Armiya3:225.12.2020
Loko - Atlant2:125.12.2020
Sakhalinskie Akuly - Amurskie Tigry3:025.12.2020
Sarmaty - Sputnik Almetievsk3:2 PEN.25.12.2020
Tayfun - Krylya Sovetov2:1 ET25.12.2020
Sakhalinskie Akuly - Amurskie Tigry2:424.12.2020
Tayfun - Krylya Sovetov4:524.12.2020
Tolpar - Stalnye Lisy5:224.12.2020
Din. St. Petersburg - Mikhaylov Academy U204:023.12.2020
Dyn. Moscow - Kapitan3:123.12.2020
SKA-1946 - Russkie Vityazi3:2 ET23.12.2020
SKA-Varyagi - MHC Spartak3:523.12.2020
Tolpar - Stalnye Lisy2:123.12.2020
Atlant - Almaz1:322.12.2020
Chaika - Reaktor3:022.12.2020
Din. St. Petersburg - Mikhaylov Academy U202:3 ET22.12.2020
Dyn. Moscow - Kapitan6:122.12.2020
HC Riga - Krasnaya Armiya1:722.12.2020
Irbis - Sputnik Almetievsk3:122.12.2020
Ladya - Tyumensky Legion4:122.12.2020
Sarmaty - Mamonty Yugry3:522.12.2020
SKA-1946 - Russkie Vityazi3:222.12.2020
SKA-Varyagi - MHC Spartak0:422.12.2020
Amurskie Tigry - Krylya Sovetov0:921.12.2020
Atlant - Almaz2:621.12.2020
Chaika - Reaktor4:621.12.2020
HC Riga - Krasnaya Armiya3:4 ET21.12.2020
Irbis - Sputnik Almetievsk2:321.12.2020
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Stalnye Lisy1:421.12.2020
Ladya - Tyumensky Legion4:021.12.2020
Sarmaty - Mamonty Yugry1:321.12.2020
Amurskie Tigry - Krylya Sovetov1:220.12.2020
Kuznetskie Medvedi - Stalnye Lisy3:520.12.2020
Sibirskie Snaipery - Omskie Yastreby3:120.12.2020
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Hockey tables relating to MHL 2020/2021 which is sorted in Russia category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Hockey tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in MHL 2020/2021. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of MHL 2020/2021, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Hockey item in the main navigation to browse through other Hockey leagues and to find more competitions from Russia category, including history results, tables and statistics.