Russia

KHL 2018/2019KHL

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Sibir Novosibirsk - Dyn. Moscow   20 FIN6:4
Barys Astana - Salavat Ufa   20 FIN0:3
Jokerit - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl   20 FIN4:3
SKA St. Petersburg - Metallurg Magnitogorsk   20 FIN2:1
Amur Khabarovsk - Din. Minsk   20 Tomorrow 10:30
Vladivostok - Sp. Moscow   20 Tomorrow 10:30
Cherepovets - Sochi   20 Tomorrow 17:00
Nizhny Novgorod - Avangard Omsk   20 Tomorrow 17:00
CSKA Moscow - Slovan Bratislava   18 Tomorrow 17:30
Sibir Novosibirsk - Salavat Ufa   16 20.11. 13:30
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Bars Kazan   14 20.11. 15:00
Yekaterinburg - Niznekamsk   16 20.11. 15:00
Amur Khabarovsk - Sp. Moscow   14 21.11. 10:00
Kunlun - Din. Minsk   14 21.11. 12:30
CSKA Moscow - Sochi   12 21.11. 17:30
Jokerit - Avangard Omsk   14 21.11. 17:30
Dinamo Riga - Podolsk   14 21.11. 18:30
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Bars Kazan   9 22.11. 15:00
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Niznekamsk   9 22.11. 15:00
Yekaterinburg - Nizhny Novgorod   9 22.11. 15:00
Cherepovets - SKA St. Petersburg   9 22.11. 17:30
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Dyn. Moscow   9 22.11. 17:30
Vladivostok - Din. Minsk   8 23.11. 10:00
Kunlun - Sp. Moscow   8 23.11. 12:30
Jokerit - Barys Astana   8 23.11. 17:30
Dinamo Riga - Avangard Omsk   8 23.11. 18:30
Slovan Bratislava - Podolsk   8 23.11. 18:30
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Niznekamsk   7 24.11. 13:00
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Nizhny Novgorod   3 24.11. 13:00
Yekaterinburg - Bars Kazan   3 24.11. 13:00
Cherepovets - Dyn. Moscow   3 24.11. 15:30
CSKA Moscow - SKA St. Petersburg   3 24.11. 15:30
Kunlun - Sochi   6 25.11. 08:00
Salavat Ufa - Din. Minsk   6 25.11. 12:30
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Barys Astana   6 25.11. 15:00
Slovan Bratislava - Avangard Omsk   2 25.11. 17:30
  • Results
  • Show last:
  • Sort by:
Bars Kazan - Dinamo Riga2:1 pen.Yesterday
Nizhny Novgorod - Slovan Bratislava4:1Yesterday
Niznekamsk - CSKA Moscow1:2Yesterday
Barys Astana - Dyn. Moscow2:3 ET16.11.
Din. Minsk - Yekaterinburg0:416.11.
Podolsk - Metallurg Magnitogorsk1:416.11.
Salavat Ufa - Vladivostok3:116.11.
Sibir Novosibirsk - Amur Khabarovsk2:1 pen.16.11.
SKA St. Petersburg - Tractor Chelyabinsk1:016.11.
Sochi - Cherepovets2:016.11.
Sp. Moscow - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl1:316.11.
Bars Kazan - CSKA Moscow0:515.11.
Nizhny Novgorod - Dinamo Riga2:3 ET15.11.
Niznekamsk - Slovan Bratislava2:315.11.
Avangard Omsk - Dyn. Moscow0:414.11.
Barys Astana - Amur Khabarovsk5:614.11.
Din. Minsk - Metallurg Magnitogorsk0:214.11.
Jokerit - Cherepovets4:014.11.
Podolsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk3:4 ET14.11.
Sibir Novosibirsk - Kunlun2:414.11.
SKA St. Petersburg - Vladivostok8:214.11.
Sochi - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl3:2 ET14.11.
Sp. Moscow - Yekaterinburg4:3 ET14.11.
Bars Kazan - Slovan Bratislava2:113.11.
Nizhny Novgorod - CSKA Moscow0:313.11.
Niznekamsk - Dinamo Riga3:413.11.
Avangard Omsk - Amur Khabarovsk3:012.11.
Cherepovets - Vladivostok2:1 pen.12.11.
Din. Minsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk3:112.11.
Podolsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl2:412.11.
Sibir Novosibirsk - Barys Astana1:2 ET12.11.
SKA St. Petersburg - Yekaterinburg5:212.11.
Sp. Moscow - Metallurg Magnitogorsk4:5 pen.12.11.
Cherepovets - Jokerit0:406.11.
Sochi - Din. Minsk1:206.11.
Avangard Omsk - Kunlun5:105.11.
CSKA Moscow - SKA St. Petersburg3:105.11.
Dyn. Moscow - Sp. Moscow1:205.11.
Nizhny Novgorod - Bars Kazan3:4 ET05.11.
Niznekamsk - Salavat Ufa2:305.11.
Podolsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl4:305.11.
Slovan Bratislava - Barys Astana1:205.11.
CSKA Moscow - Jokerit5:004.11.
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Amur Khabarovsk3:004.11.
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Sochi2:404.11.
Yekaterinburg - Sibir Novosibirsk4:204.11.
Avangard Omsk - Vladivostok3:103.11.
Din. Minsk - Barys Astana2:303.11.
Nizhny Novgorod - Salavat Ufa3:103.11.
Niznekamsk - Bars Kazan3:2 pen.03.11.
Podolsk - Kunlun1:203.11.
Slovan Bratislava - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl0:303.11.
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Jokerit3:202.11.
SKA St. Petersburg - Amur Khabarovsk3:202.11.
Yekaterinburg - Sochi4:102.11.
Avangard Omsk - Vladivostok4:301.11.
Barys Astana - Tractor Chelyabinsk3:4 ET01.11.
Dinamo Riga - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl3:201.11.
Din. Minsk - Kunlun4:101.11.
Nizhny Novgorod - Cherepovets7:201.11.
Salavat Ufa - Sp. Moscow3:401.11.
Slovan Bratislava - Sibir Novosibirsk3:201.11.
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Sochi4:131.10.
Niznekamsk - Dyn. Moscow3:4 ET31.10.
Podolsk - Amur Khabarovsk4:131.10.
Yekaterinburg - Jokerit3:131.10.
Barys Astana - Vladivostok2:030.10.
CSKA Moscow - Sibir Novosibirsk4:230.10.
Dinamo Riga - Cherepovets3:030.10.
SKA St. Petersburg - Kunlun5:130.10.
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Sp. Moscow4:130.10.
Din. Minsk - Amur Khabarovsk3:629.10.
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Sochi1:229.10.
Salavat Ufa - Dyn. Moscow2:3 ET29.10.
Avangard Omsk - Nizhny Novgorod1:328.10.
Barys Astana - Sibir Novosibirsk5:228.10.
Jokerit - Cherepovets3:228.10.
Salavat Ufa - Podolsk2:128.10.
Slovan Bratislava - SKA St. Petersburg0:728.10.
Vladivostok - Bars Kazan1:528.10.
Yekaterinburg - Sp. Moscow2:1 ET28.10.
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Dyn. Moscow2:127.10.
Niznekamsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk4:127.10.
Amur Khabarovsk - Bars Kazan2:426.10.
Barys Astana - Podolsk3:126.10.
Dinamo Riga - SKA St. Petersburg1:226.10.
Jokerit - Sp. Moscow4:3 ET26.10.
Kunlun - Nizhny Novgorod1:2 pen.26.10.
Slovan Bratislava - CSKA Moscow0:926.10.
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Tractor Chelyabinsk1:0 ET25.10.
Sochi - Dyn. Moscow1:525.10.
Yekaterinburg - Metallurg Magnitogorsk5:325.10.
Amur Khabarovsk - Niznekamsk5:324.10.
Avangard Omsk - Din. Minsk4:3 ET24.10.
Kunlun - Bars Kazan3:024.10.
Salavat Ufa - SKA St. Petersburg2:124.10.
Sibir Novosibirsk - Podolsk4:224.10.
Vladivostok - Nizhny Novgorod3:224.10.
Cherepovets - Tractor Chelyabinsk4:023.10.
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Metallurg Magnitogorsk3:223.10.
Amur Khabarovsk - Nizhny Novgorod3:4 ET22.10.
Barys Astana - Din. Minsk3:122.10.
Jokerit - Dinamo Riga7:322.10.
Salavat Ufa - Avangard Omsk0:1 ET22.10.
Sibir Novosibirsk - Bars Kazan0:122.10.
Sochi - Slovan Bratislava4:222.10.
Sp. Moscow - Dyn. Moscow4:222.10.
Vladivostok - Niznekamsk4:122.10.
Cherepovets - Metallurg Magnitogorsk1:2 ET21.10.
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Yekaterinburg1:2 ET21.10.
SKA St. Petersburg - CSKA Moscow1:2 pen.21.10.
Kunlun - Niznekamsk2:420.10.
Podolsk - Dinamo Riga1:220.10.
Sibir Novosibirsk - Din. Minsk6:020.10.
Sp. Moscow - Slovan Bratislava4:120.10.
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Avangard Omsk2:1 ET20.10.
Cherepovets - Yekaterinburg1:319.10.
Sochi - CSKA Moscow1:2 pen.19.10.
Bars Kazan - Salavat Ufa3:118.10.
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Vladivostok4:018.10.
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Avangard Omsk4:118.10.
Nizhny Novgorod - Jokerit4:5 ET18.10.
Podolsk - Niznekamsk3:118.10.
SKA St. Petersburg - Dyn. Moscow3:218.10.
Slovan Bratislava - Amur Khabarovsk2:118.10.
Sp. Moscow - Dinamo Riga2:318.10.
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Barys Astana4:5 ET18.10.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Hockey tables relating to KHL 2018/2019 which is sorted in Russia category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Hockey tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in KHL 2018/2019. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of KHL 2018/2019, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Hockey item in the main navigation to browse through other Hockey leagues and to find more competitions from Russia category, including history results, tables and statistics.