Russia

KHL 2021/2022KHL

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Vladivostok - Cherepovets   18 FIN4:1
Yekaterinburg - Avangard Omsk   18 FIN1:3
Amur Khabarovsk - Metallurg Magnitogorsk   17 Tomorrow 09:00
Salavat Ufa - Din. Minsk   17 Tomorrow 13:30
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Kunlun   17 Tomorrow 14:00
Jokerit - Barys Nur-Sultan   17 Tomorrow 15:00
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Nizhny Novgorod   17 Tomorrow 16:00
Niznekamsk - Podolsk   17 Tomorrow 16:00
Bars Kazan - Sochi   17 Tomorrow 16:30
Yekaterinburg - CSKA Moscow   16 19.09. 14:00
Sp. Moscow - Dinamo Riga   16 19.09. 16:30
Vladivostok - Metallurg Magnitogorsk   10 20.09. 11:30
Sibir Novosibirsk - Kunlun   10 20.09. 14:30
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Din. Minsk   10 20.09. 16:00
Bars Kazan - Podolsk   10 20.09. 18:00
Niznekamsk - Sochi   10 20.09. 18:00
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Jokerit   10 20.09. 18:30
Barys Nur-Sultan - CSKA Moscow   10 21.09. 15:30
Cherepovets - Salavat Ufa   10 21.09. 18:00
Dyn. Moscow - Dinamo Riga   10 21.09. 18:30
SKA St. Petersburg - Amur Khabarovsk   10 21.09. 18:30
Sp. Moscow - Avangard Omsk   10 21.09. 18:30
Sibir Novosibirsk - Metallurg Magnitogorsk   8 22.09. 14:30
Yekaterinburg - Din. Minsk   7 22.09. 16:00
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Podolsk   8 22.09. 18:00
Nizhny Novgorod - Jokerit   9 22.09. 18:30
Tractor Chelyabinsk - CSKA Moscow   3 23.09. 16:00
Kunlun - Amur Khabarovsk   3 23.09. 18:30
Cherepovets - Dinamo Riga   3 23.09. 18:30
SKA St. Petersburg - Salavat Ufa   3 23.09. 18:30
Sochi - Dyn. Moscow   3 23.09. 18:30
Bars Kazan - Vladivostok   3 24.09. 18:00
Niznekamsk - Sp. Moscow   3 24.09. 18:00
  • Results
1X2 
Dinamo Riga - Barys Nur-Sultan3:2Yesterday
Jokerit - Nizhny Novgorod5:4 PEN.Yesterday
Niznekamsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk1:3Yesterday
Salavat Ufa - Kunlun5:1Yesterday
Sibir Novosibirsk - Dyn. Moscow4:5Yesterday
Sochi - SKA St. Petersburg0:2Yesterday
Sp. Moscow - CSKA Moscow3:5Yesterday
Amur Khabarovsk - Cherepovets3:215.09.
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Avangard Omsk7:415.09.
CSKA Moscow - Barys Nur-Sultan3:614.09.
Dinamo Riga - Nizhny Novgorod2:114.09.
Jokerit - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl2:014.09.
Kunlun - Yekaterinburg1:514.09.
Sochi - Bars Kazan2:3 PEN.14.09.
Sp. Moscow - SKA St. Petersburg0:214.09.
Podolsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk3:414.09.
Vladivostok - Dyn. Moscow3:514.09.
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Niznekamsk4:013.09.
Sibir Novosibirsk - Cherepovets2:413.09.
Amur Khabarovsk - Dyn. Moscow2:612.09.
Din. Minsk - Bars Kazan5:212.09.
Dinamo Riga - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl0:412.09.
Nizhny Novgorod - SKA St. Petersburg3:212.09.
Podolsk - Yekaterinburg3:4 PEN.12.09.
Avangard Omsk - Jokerit2:311.09.
Barys Nur-Sultan - Sp. Moscow1:411.09.
Kunlun - Sochi3:2 PEN.11.09.
Salavat Ufa - Niznekamsk5:111.09.
CSKA Moscow - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl3:110.09.
Din. Minsk - Yekaterinburg1:210.09.
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Vladivostok4:3 ET10.09.
Cherepovets - Tractor Chelyabinsk1:2 PEN.10.09.
Podolsk - Bars Kazan1:2 ET10.09.
Nizhny Novgorod - Sochi2:109.09.
Niznekamsk - Sibir Novosibirsk4:209.09.
Kunlun - Jokerit5:609.09.
Salavat Ufa - Sp. Moscow2:109.09.
Bars Kazan - CSKA Moscow1:2 ET08.09.
Barys Nur-Sultan - Amur Khabarovsk3:208.09.
Dinamo Riga - Tractor Chelyabinsk1:608.09.
Dyn. Moscow - Avangard Omsk5:208.09.
Cherepovets - Vladivostok3:2 ET08.09.
SKA St. Petersburg - Yekaterinburg2:408.09.
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Din. Minsk3:407.09.
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Salavat Ufa2:707.09.
Nizhny Novgorod - Sibir Novosibirsk0:307.09.
Avangard Omsk - Amur Khabarovsk3:2 ET06.09.
Jokerit - Tractor Chelyabinsk5:4 ET06.09.
Kunlun - Dinamo Riga5:606.09.
SKA St. Petersburg - Vladivostok9:206.09.
Sochi - CSKA Moscow1:406.09.
Sp. Moscow - Podolsk3:2 ET06.09.
Bars Kazan - Nizhny Novgorod1:305.09.
Barys Nur-Sultan - Metallurg Magnitogorsk1:205.09.
Dyn. Moscow - Sibir Novosibirsk4:005.09.
Cherepovets - Din. Minsk1:405.09.
Yekaterinburg - Salavat Ufa2:405.09.
Avangard Omsk - Vladivostok4:3 PEN.04.09.
Bars Kazan - Kunlun3:404.09.
CSKA Moscow - Dinamo Riga3:204.09.
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - SKA St. Petersburg3:4 PEN.04.09.
Niznekamsk - Jokerit4:204.09.
Sochi - Podolsk6:5 ET04.09.
Sp. Moscow - Amur Khabarovsk3:104.09.
Barys Nur-Sultan - Salavat Ufa1:503.09.
Dyn. Moscow - Din. Minsk4:103.09.
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Sibir Novosibirsk3:2 ET03.09.
Yekaterinburg - Metallurg Magnitogorsk2:603.09.
Bars Kazan - Jokerit3:002.09.
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Dinamo Riga3:202.09.
Nizhny Novgorod - Podolsk3:602.09.
Niznekamsk - Kunlun5:102.09.
Cherepovets - SKA St. Petersburg2:302.09.
Sochi - Amur Khabarovsk4:002.09.
Sp. Moscow - Vladivostok4:102.09.
Avangard Omsk - CSKA Moscow4:001.09.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Hockey tables relating to KHL 2021/2022 which is sorted in Russia category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Hockey tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in KHL 2021/2022. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of KHL 2021/2022, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Hockey item in the main navigation to browse through other Hockey leagues and to find more competitions from Russia category, including history results, tables and statistics.