Russia

KHL 2020/2021KHL

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Yekaterinburg - Salavat Ufa   18 Today 15:00
Podolsk - Dinamo Riga   18 Today 17:30
SKA St. Petersburg - Jokerit   18 Today 17:30
Barys Nur-Sultan - Sochi   16 Tomorrow 12:00
Sibir Novosibirsk - Sp. Moscow   16 Tomorrow 13:30
Avangard Omsk - Bars Kazan   16 Tomorrow 15:00
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Cherepovets   16 Tomorrow 17:00
Nizhny Novgorod - Tractor Chelyabinsk   16 Tomorrow 17:00
Niznekamsk - Din. Minsk   16 Tomorrow 17:00
CSKA Moscow - Kunlun   16 Tomorrow 17:30
Dyn. Moscow - Metallurg Magnitogorsk   16 Tomorrow 17:30
Jokerit - Salavat Ufa   14 02.12. 17:30
Amur Khabarovsk - Sp. Moscow   7 03.12. 10:00
Sibir Novosibirsk - Sochi   7 03.12. 13:30
Dinamo Riga - Tractor Chelyabinsk   7 03.12. 14:00
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - SKA St. Petersburg   7 03.12. 15:00
Yekaterinburg - Dyn. Moscow   7 03.12. 15:00
CSKA Moscow - Din. Minsk   7 03.12. 17:30
Niznekamsk - Bars Kazan   7 03.12. 17:30
Podolsk - Nizhny Novgorod   7 03.12. 17:30
Barys Nur-Sultan - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl   7 04.12. 14:30
Dinamo Riga - Cherepovets   7 04.12. 18:30
Amur Khabarovsk - Sochi   5 05.12. 08:00
Salavat Ufa - Dyn. Moscow   5 05.12. 12:30
Tractor Chelyabinsk - SKA St. Petersburg   5 05.12. 13:00
Kunlun - Nizhny Novgorod   5 05.12. 15:30
Sibir Novosibirsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl   5 06.12. 11:30
Barys Nur-Sultan - Podolsk   5 06.12. 12:00
Bars Kazan - Yekaterinburg   5 06.12. 15:00
Cherepovets - Avangard Omsk   5 06.12. 15:00
Salavat Ufa - Metallurg Magnitogorsk   1 07.12. 15:00
Niznekamsk - Kunlun   1 07.12. 17:00
SKA St. Petersburg - Dinamo Riga   1 07.12. 17:30
Sp. Moscow - Jokerit   1 07.12. 17:30
  • Results
  • Show last:
  • Sort by:
Bars Kazan - Cherepovets5:2Yesterday
Barys Nur-Sultan - Sp. Moscow2:1Yesterday
Kunlun - Avangard Omsk1:2Yesterday
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Din. Minsk3:2 ETYesterday
Nizhny Novgorod - Metallurg Magnitogorsk2:4Yesterday
Niznekamsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk5:3Yesterday
Dyn. Moscow - Amur Khabarovsk3:228.11.
Podolsk - Jokerit4:3 pen.28.11.
Salavat Ufa - SKA St. Petersburg2:3 pen.28.11.
Sochi - Dinamo Riga3:228.11.
Yekaterinburg - CSKA Moscow1:528.11.
Kunlun - Sibir Novosibirsk1:027.11.
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Niznekamsk6:427.11.
Avangard Omsk - Amur Khabarovsk4:226.11.
Cherepovets - SKA St. Petersburg2:326.11.
Din. Minsk - Podolsk4:3 ET26.11.
Dyn. Moscow - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl4:3 ET26.11.
Nizhny Novgorod - Jokerit3:226.11.
Sochi - CSKA Moscow1:426.11.
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Yekaterinburg4:3 ET26.11.
Dinamo Riga - Sibir Novosibirsk2:325.11.
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Bars Kazan2:3 pen.25.11.
Salavat Ufa - Niznekamsk6:225.11.
Cherepovets - Podolsk2:124.11.
Din. Minsk - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl2:1 ET24.11.
Jokerit - Dyn. Moscow6:124.11.
Kunlun - Amur Khabarovsk2:424.11.
Nizhny Novgorod - Yekaterinburg5:124.11.
SKA St. Petersburg - Barys Nur-Sultan4:324.11.
Sochi - Sp. Moscow3:524.11.
Avangard Omsk - Bars Kazan3:023.11.
CSKA Moscow - Sibir Novosibirsk1:523.11.
Kunlun - Dinamo Riga4:5 ET23.11.
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Cherepovets1:422.11.
Niznekamsk - Sp. Moscow5:222.11.
Salavat Ufa - Barys Nur-Sultan4:122.11.
SKA St. Petersburg - Amur Khabarovsk5:322.11.
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Dyn. Moscow2:522.11.
Din. Minsk - CSKA Moscow1:521.11.
Jokerit - Sochi3:021.11.
Kunlun - Bars Kazan2:521.11.
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Dinamo Riga3:121.11.
Yekaterinburg - Nizhny Novgorod2:3 pen.21.11.
Podolsk - Cherepovets4:120.11.
Salavat Ufa - Sp. Moscow2:1 pen.20.11.
Amur Khabarovsk - Metallurg Magnitogorsk2:1 ET19.11.
Bars Kazan - Nizhny Novgorod7:519.11.
Barys Nur-Sultan - Avangard Omsk2:519.11.
Din. Minsk - Sochi3:2 ET19.11.
Dyn. Moscow - Dinamo Riga6:119.11.
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Jokerit1:419.11.
Niznekamsk - CSKA Moscow2:419.11.
Jokerit - KunlunPOSTP.18.11.
SKA St. Petersburg - Tractor Chelyabinsk0:118.11.
Sp. Moscow - Cherepovets4:3 ET18.11.
Amur Khabarovsk - Avangard Omsk2:317.11.
Barys Nur-Sultan - Metallurg Magnitogorsk1:2 pen.17.11.
Sibir Novosibirsk - Nizhny Novgorod3:117.11.
Bars Kazan - Yekaterinburg3:016.11.
CSKA Moscow - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl3:116.11.
Dinamo Riga - Kunlun5:316.11.
Dyn. Moscow - Niznekamsk3:016.11.
Jokerit - Tractor Chelyabinsk1:316.11.
Podolsk - Sp. Moscow1:316.11.
SKA St. Petersburg - Salavat Ufa3:2 ET16.11.
Amur Khabarovsk - Avangard Omsk2:115.11.
Barys Nur-Sultan - Din. Minsk1:415.11.
Sibir Novosibirsk - Metallurg Magnitogorsk3:215.11.
Bars Kazan - Niznekamsk3:214.11.
Cherepovets - SKA St. Petersburg0:214.11.
CSKA Moscow - Sochi7:014.11.
Dinamo Riga - Yekaterinburg2:3 ET14.11.
Dyn. Moscow - Salavat Ufa3:4 ET14.11.
Kunlun - Tractor Chelyabinsk3:514.11.
Podolsk - Sp. Moscow3:714.11.
Amur Khabarovsk - Din. Minsk1:213.11.
Sibir Novosibirsk - Avangard Omsk1:413.11.
CSKA Moscow - Salavat Ufa5:312.11.
Dinamo Riga - Sochi1:312.11.
Dyn. Moscow - Cherepovets2:3 pen.12.11.
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Yekaterinburg1:212.11.
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - JokeritPOSTP.12.11.
Nizhny Novgorod - Kunlun2:012.11.
Niznekamsk - Barys Nur-Sultan1:212.11.
Podolsk - SKA St. Petersburg1:812.11.
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Bars Kazan2:112.11.
Sibir Novosibirsk - Din. Minsk0:611.11.
Avangard Omsk - Sochi3:210.11.
CSKA Moscow - Sp. Moscow3:4 ET10.11.
Jokerit - SKA St. Petersburg1:410.11.
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Barys Nur-Sultan7:210.11.
Nizhny Novgorod - Bars Kazan2:610.11.
Niznekamsk - Kunlun6:310.11.
Podolsk - Dyn. Moscow1:210.11.
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Metallurg Magnitogorsk2:1 ET10.11.
Cherepovets - Barys Nur-Sultan1:308.11.
Dinamo Riga - Niznekamsk1:307.11.
Barys Nur-Sultan - Dinamo Riga3:003.11.
Sochi - Jokerit4:5 ET03.11.
Cherepovets - Jokerit5:201.11.
Dyn. Moscow - CSKA Moscow4:301.11.
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Din. Minsk4:101.11.
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Tractor Chelyabinsk4:101.11.
Nizhny Novgorod - Amur Khabarovsk3:4 ET01.11.
Niznekamsk - Sibir Novosibirsk1:301.11.
Salavat Ufa - Kunlun3:2 ET01.11.
Sochi - Podolsk3:4 ET01.11.
Sp. Moscow - Avangard Omsk2:1 ET01.11.
Yekaterinburg - Dinamo Riga7:201.11.
Bars Kazan - Sibir Novosibirsk5:330.10.
Barys Nur-Sultan - Kunlun2:130.10.
Cherepovets - Podolsk0:330.10.
Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Dyn. Moscow3:230.10.
Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Salavat Ufa1:430.10.
Nizhny Novgorod - Din. Minsk6:330.10.
Niznekamsk - Amur Khabarovsk1:330.10.
Tractor Chelyabinsk - Dinamo Riga5:130.10.
Sp. Moscow - CSKA Moscow2:3 ET29.10.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Hockey tables relating to KHL 2020/2021 which is sorted in Russia category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Hockey tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in KHL 2020/2021. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of KHL 2020/2021, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Hockey item in the main navigation to browse through other Hockey leagues and to find more competitions from Russia category, including history results, tables and statistics.