Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Today's volleyball matches

  • Sort by:
PeruPeru: LNSV Women   
00:30Regatas Lima W - Alianza Lima W   1:3  
USAUSA: PVF Women   
04:00Vegas Thrill W - Columbus Fury W   3:0  
AfricaAfrica: African Club Championship   
10:00Wolaitta - Mouloudia Bousalem   0:3  
12:00Police - Green Buffaloes   3:0  
13:00Gisagare - PAD   2:3  
RussiaRussia: Superleague Women   
13:00Nizhniy Novgorod W - Minchanka W   3:0  
AfricaAfrica: African Club Championship   
14:00WA Tlemcen - INJS   3:0  
15:00Kenya Prisons - Espoir   3:0  
RussiaRussia: Vysshaya Liga А   
15:00Akademiya Kazan - Lokomotiv Izumrud   1:3  
RussiaRussia: Superleague Women   
15:00Yenisey W - Atom-Kursk W   3:2  
UkraineUkraine: Superleague Women   
15:00Regina W - Dobrodiy Meduniversitet W   3:2  
AfricaAfrica: African Club Championship   
16:00Garde - Wolves University   2:3  
LebanonLebanon: 1st Division   
16:00Chikka - Chabeb Batroun   3:0  
AfricaAfrica: African Club Championship   
17:00VCG - FUS Rabat   0:3  
GreeceGreece: A1   
17:00Panathinaikos - Olympiacos   3:2  
RussiaRussia: Superleague Women   
17:00Odintsovo W - Krasnodar W   0:3  
TurkeyTurkey: Sultanlar Ligi Women   
17:00Eczacibasi W - Fenerbahce W   3:0  
BulgariaBulgaria: Superliga Women   
17:30Maritsa Plovdiv W - CSKA Sofia W   3:0  
17:30Slaviya Sofia W - Levski Sofia W   0:3  
PolandPoland: PlusLiga   
17:30Olsztyn - Stal Nysa   3:1  
RomaniaRomania: Divizia A1 Women   
17:30Lugoj W - CSM Bucuresti W   3:1  
AfricaAfrica: African Club Championship   
18:00Rukinzo - Blida   0:3  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Extraliga Women   
18:00Olymp Prague W - Prostejov W   2:3  
18:00VK Liberec W - Selmy Brno W   2:3  
RussiaRussia: Vysshaya Liga А   
18:00CSKA Moscow - Barnaul   3:0  
RussiaRussia: Superleague Women   
18:00Dynamo Moscow W - Leningradka W   2:3  
SloveniaSlovenia: 1. DOL   
18:00ACH Ljubljana - Calcit Kamnik   3:1  
UkraineUkraine: Superleague Women   
18:00Balta W - Bukovynka W   0:3  
AlbaniaAlbania: Superliga   
19:00Erzeni - SK Tirana   0:3  
SerbiaSerbia: Liga Women   
19:00Jedinstvo S.P. W - Tent W   3:1  
SlovakiaSlovakia: Extraliga Women   
19:00VKP Bratislava W - UNIZA Zilina W   2:3  
IsraelIsrael: Premier League   
19:30M. Tel Aviv - H. Mate Asher   3:0  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: NLA   
19:30Amriswil - Schonenwerd   3:0  
AfricaAfrica: African Club Championship   
20:00Equity Bank - Al Ahly   0:3  
DenmarkDenmark: Volleyligaen Women   
20:00ASV Elite W - Holte W   2:3  
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie Women   
20:00Dynamo Apeldoorn W - Sneek W   1:3  
20:00VV Utrecht W - Apollo 8 W   3:0  
BelgiumBelgium: Volley League   
20:30Maaseik - Roeselare   3:1  
ItalyItaly: SuperLega   
20:30Perugia - Monza   3:1  
PolandPoland: PlusLiga   
20:30Lublin - Gdansk   3:0  
PortugalPortugal: 1. Divisao Women   
21:00FC Porto W - Porto Volei W   3:1  
BrazilBrazil: SuperLiga   
23:30Joinville - Sesi  
USAUSA: PVF Women   
01:00Grand Rapids Rise W - Orlando Valkyries W  
BrazilBrazil: SuperLiga   
02:30Volei Renata - Guarulhos  
ArgentinaArgentina: LVA   
03:00Policial Voley - Ciudad Voley  
UkraineUkraine: Superleague Women   
10:30Dobrodiy Meduniversitet W - Regina W      
AfricaAfrica: African Club Championship   
13:00Espoir - Rukinzo  
15:00Mugher - Equity Bank  
RomaniaRomania: Divizia A1 Women   
16:00Dinamo Bucuresti W - Corona Brasov W  
RussiaRussia: Superleague Women   
16:00Saratov W - Metar Chelyabinsk W  
AfricaAfrica: African Club Championship   
17:00Green Buffaloes - Garde  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Extraliga   
17:00Pribram - Kladno  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. liga   
17:00Kojetin B - Mala Skala      
HungaryHungary: Extraliga   
17:00MAV Elore SC - Fino Kaposvar SE  
NorwayNorway: Eliteserien Women   
17:30Randaberg W - Oksil W  
17:30Viking TIF W - Koll W  
PolandPoland: TAURON Liga Women   
17:30Bielsko-Biala W - Budowlani Lodz W  
HungaryHungary: Extraliga Women   
18:00Nyiregyhaza W - Ujpest W  
18:00SZBBRA W - DVTK W  
RussiaRussia: Superleague Women   
18:00Dynamo Kazan W - Kaliningrad W  
18:00Tulitsa W - Uralochka-NTMK W  
UkraineUkraine: Superleague   
18:00Bukovyna Chernivtsi - Burevisnyk      
Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina: Premijer liga   
19:00Radnik - Napredak  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Extraliga   
19:00Dobrichovice - Usti  
DenmarkDenmark: Volleyligaen   
19:00Odense Volleyball - Nordenskov UIF  
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga South   
19:00Friedrichshafen 2 - Mimmenhausen  
RomaniaRomania: Divizia A1 Women   
19:00Voluntari W - Alba Blaj W  
SlovakiaSlovakia: Extraliga   
19:00Komarno - VKP Bratislava  
DenmarkDenmark: Volleyligaen   
19:30Vestsjaelland - Gentofte  
PeruPeru: LNSV Women   
19:30Rebaza Acosta W - Universitario de Deportes W  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: NLA Women   
19:30Dudingen W - NUC Volleyball W  
AustriaAustria: 2. Bundesliga   
20:00SK Posojilnica 2 - Waidhofen      
CroatiaCroatia: Superliga   
20:00Centrometal - HAOK Mladost  
20:00Mok Mursa - Mladost Ribola Kastela  
HungaryHungary: Extraliga   
20:00MAFC - Debrecen  
NorwayNorway: Eliteserien   
20:00Forde - Viking  
20:00Koll - Randaberg  
SpainSpain: SuperLiga   
20:00Almeria - Rio Duero Soria  
BelgiumBelgium: Volley League   
20:30Menen - Gent  
BelgiumBelgium: Volley League Women   
20:30Tchalou W - Asterix Avo W  
PolandPoland: TAURON Liga Women   
20:30Chemik Police W - Rzeszow W  
FranceFrance: Ligue A Women   
21:00Levallois Paris SC W - Mulhouse W  
IcelandIceland: Mizunodeild   
21:30Hamar - KA Akureyri  
PeruPeru: LNSV Women   
22:00Geminis W - Regatas Lima W  
PortugalPortugal: Campeonato Nacional   
22:00Academica de Espinho - Leixoes SC  
22:15A. J. F. Bastardo - Viana  
PeruPeru: LNSV Women   
00:30San Martin de Porres W - Alianza Lima W  
USAUSA: PVF Women   
01:00Columbus Fury W - Atlanta Vibe W      
UkraineUkraine: Superleague   
11:00Burevisnyk - MHP Vinnytsia      
RomaniaRomania: Divizia A1 Women   
12:00Rapid Bucuresti W - Targoviste W      
RussiaRussia: Superleague Women   
13:00Atom-Kursk W - Minchanka W      
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga North Women   
14:00Schweriner II W - Potsdam II W      
RussiaRussia: Vysshaya Liga А   
14:00Tyumen - MGTU Moscow      
SwedenSweden: Elitserien Women   
14:00Hylte/Halmstad W - Lunds VK W  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. liga Women   
14:30Ceske Budejovice W - TJ Sokol Sternberk W      
RomaniaRomania: Divizia A1   
14:30Rapid Bucuresti - Dinamo Bucuresti      
PolandPoland: PlusLiga   
14:45Jastrzebski - Rzeszow      
BelarusBelarus: Division A   
15:00Mapid Minsk - Marco Vitebsk      
BelarusBelarus: Championship Women   
15:00A. Baranovichi W - RGUOR W      
DenmarkDenmark: Volleyligaen   
15:00ASV Elite - Amager      
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga North Women   
15:00Munster II W - Oythe W      
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga South Women   
15:00Vilsbiburg II W - Holz W      
RussiaRussia: Superleague Women   
15:00Yenisey W - Odintsovo W      
SwedenSweden: Elitserien   
15:00Floby - Hylte/Halmstad      
SwedenSweden: Elitserien Women   
15:00Orebro W - Engelholm W  
AustriaAustria: 2. Bundesliga Women   
16:00Oberndorf W - Villach W      
BelarusBelarus: Division A   
16:00Mogilev - Legion Obuhovo      
16:00Soligorsk 2 - Soligorsk      
16:00Zapadnij Bug - Borisov-BGUFK      
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga North Women   
16:00Hildesheim W - Ostbevern W      
RomaniaRomania: Divizia A1 Women   
16:00Targu Mures W - Pitesti W      
RussiaRussia: Vysshaya Liga А   
16:00Yaroslavl - Kama      
UkraineUkraine: Superleague   
16:00Reshetylivka - DSO Ternopil      
AustriaAustria: AVL Women   
16:30Sokol/Post SV W - UVC Graz W      
HungaryHungary: Extraliga Women   
16:30MAV Elore SC W - Bekescsabai W      
RomaniaRomania: Divizia A1   
16:30U. Cluj - Timisoara      
RussiaRussia: Superleague Women   
16:30Dynamo Moscow W - Leningradka W  
BelarusBelarus: Division A   
17:00Energia Gomel - Stroitel Minsk      
CroatiaCroatia: Superliga Women   
17:00Mladost W - Dinamo Zagreb W      
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. liga   
17:00Kojetin B - MFF Prague      
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 1. liga Women   
17:00Kladno W - Rudolfov W      
FranceFrance: Ligue A   
17:00Tourcoing - St. Nazaire  
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga Pro Women   
17:00Stralsund W - Grimma W      
ItalyItaly: Serie A2 Women   
17:00Futura Volley Giovani W - Talmassons W  
PortugalPortugal: 1. Divisao Women   
17:00Clube Kairos W - Benfica W      
RomaniaRomania: Divizia A1   
17:00Zalau - Steaua Bucuresti      
RussiaRussia: Superleague Women   
17:00Krasnodar W - Nizhniy Novgorod W      
SpainSpain: Superliga Women   
17:00Las Palmas W - Avarca de Menorca W      
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: NLA   
17:00Luzern - Lausanne  
17:00Schonenwerd - Amriswil      
GermanyGermany: 1. Bundesliga Women   
17:10Palmberg Schwerin W - Stuttgart W  
AustriaAustria: AVL   
17:30Bisamberg - Weiz      
PolandPoland: PlusLiga   
17:30Zawiercie - Projekt Warszawa      
AustriaAustria: AVL Women   
18:00Purgstall W - Bad Radkersburg W      
BulgariaBulgaria: SuperLiga   
18:00Levski Sofia - CSKA Sofia  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Extraliga   
18:00Ceske Budejovice - VK Lvi Prague      
GermanyGermany: 1. Bundesliga   
18:00BR Volleys - Friedrichshafen  
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga North Women   
18:00Berlin W - Cottbus W      
18:00Emlichheim W - Dingden W      
GreeceGreece: A1 Women   
18:00Olympiacos Piraeus W - Panathinaikos W      
MontenegroMontenegro: Superliga   
18:00Budvanska Rivijera - Podgorica      
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie   
18:00Orion - Dynamo Apeldoorn      
RomaniaRomania: Divizia A1   
18:00CSM Constanta - Craiova      
SlovakiaSlovakia: Extraliga   
18:00Komarno - VKP Bratislava      
18:00Presov - Myjava      
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga North   
18:30Bocholt - Schuttorf      
18:30Warnemunde - Giesen II      
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga Pro Women   
18:30Freisen W - VCO Dresden W      
AustriaAustria: AVL   
19:00Aich/Dob - Waldviertel      
19:00Sokol Wien - Amstetten NO      
19:00UVC Graz - Ried      
AustriaAustria: 2. Bundesliga   
19:00Wolfurt - Liebenau      
AustriaAustria: 2. Bundesliga Women   
19:00Jennersdorf W - SG Eisenerz/Trofaiach 2 W      
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga North   
19:00Dessau - Neustrelitz      
19:00Schoneiche - Lindow/Gransee      
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga South   
19:00Delitzsch - Dresden      
19:00Gotha - Eltmann      
19:00Grafing - Rottenburg      
19:00Ludwigsburg - Mimmenhausen      
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga Pro Women   
19:00Flacht W - Dingolfing W      
19:00Koln W - Leverkusen W      
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga South Women   
19:00MTV Stuttgart W - VC Wiesbaden II W      
19:00Munchen W - Planegg-Krailling W      
19:00SV Lohhof W - Unterhaching W      
PortugalPortugal: 1. Divisao Women   
19:00Leixoes W - Castelo Maia W  
RomaniaRomania: Divizia A1 Women   
19:00Voluntari W - Alba Blaj W      
SerbiaSerbia: Liga   
19:00Crvena zvezda - Partizan      
SlovakiaSlovakia: Extraliga Women   
19:00UNIZA Zilina W - VKP Bratislava W      
SloveniaSlovenia: 1. DOL   
19:00Pomgrad - OK Maribor      
AustriaAustria: 2. Bundesliga   
19:30Roadrunners/Perchtoldsdorf - Dobling      
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga North   
19:30Essen - Mondorf      
19:30Kiel - Munster      
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga South   
19:30Schwaig - Buhl      
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga Pro Women   
19:30Borken W - Essen-Borbeck W      
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga South Women   
19:30Karlsruhe-Beiertheim W - Bad Soden W      
SpainSpain: SuperLiga   
19:30Guaguas - Melilla      
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga South   
20:00Kriftel - L.E. Volleys      
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga Pro Women   
20:00ETV Hamburg W - NawaRo Straubing W      
ItalyItaly: Coppa Italia A2   
20:00Pineto - Cuneo Volley      
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie Women   
20:00Apollo 8 W - VV Utrecht W      
PortugalPortugal: Campeonato Nacional   
20:00Benfica - Sporting CP      
SloveniaSlovenia: 1. DOL Women   
20:00Nova KBM Branik W - Calcit Kamnik W      
BelgiumBelgium: Volley League   
20:30Roeselare - Maaseik      
BelgiumBelgium: Volley League Women   
20:30Gent W - Roeselare W  
ItalyItaly: SuperLega   
20:30Milano - Trentino      
ItalyItaly: Serie A1 Women   
20:30Scandicci W - Conegliano W  
PolandPoland: I. Liga   
20:30Arka Chelm - Bielsko-Biala      
20:30Bedzin - Bydgoszcz      
AustriaAustria: AVL   
20:35TSV Hartberg - Tirol Innsbruck      
PortugalPortugal: Campeonato Nacional   
21:00Vitoria - Castelo Maia GC