Russia

Vysshaya Liga А 2018/2019Vysshaya Liga А

  • Next matches
   B's12  
Chelyabinsk - Barnaul         06.04. 13:00
Gazprom Stavropol - Sterlitamak         06.04. 15:00
Lokomotiv Izumrud - ASK N. Novgorod         06.04. 15:00
MGTU Moscow - Groznyj         06.04. 15:00
Odintsovo - Orenburg         06.04. 15:00
Tyumen - Avtomobilist         06.04. 15:00
Chelyabinsk - Barnaul         07.04. 12:00
Gazprom Stavropol - Sterlitamak         07.04. 15:00
Lokomotiv Izumrud - ASK N. Novgorod         07.04. 15:00
MGTU Moscow - Groznyj         07.04. 15:00
Odintsovo - Orenburg         07.04. 15:00
Tyumen - Avtomobilist         07.04. 15:00
  • Results
  • Show last:
  • Sort by:
21. Round12 
Akademiya Kazan - MGTU Moscow3:124.03.
ASK N. Novgorod - Gazprom Stavropol3:024.03.
Avtomobilist - Odintsovo3:124.03.
Barnaul - Lokomotiv Izumrud0:324.03.
Groznyj - Chelyabinsk1:324.03.
Sterlitamak - Tyumen1:324.03.
Akademiya Kazan - MGTU Moscow3:123.03.
ASK N. Novgorod - Gazprom Stavropol3:223.03.
Avtomobilist - Odintsovo3:223.03.
Barnaul - Lokomotiv Izumrud1:323.03.
Groznyj - Chelyabinsk2:323.03.
Sterlitamak - Tyumen3:023.03.
20. Round12 
Akademiya Kazan - Chelyabinsk3:217.03.
Avtomobilist - Sterlitamak3:017.03.
Gazprom Stavropol - Barnaul3:217.03.
Lokomotiv Izumrud - Groznyj3:017.03.
MGTU Moscow - Orenburg1:317.03.
Tyumen - ASK N. Novgorod0:317.03.
Akademiya Kazan - Chelyabinsk0:316.03.
Avtomobilist - Sterlitamak3:016.03.
Gazprom Stavropol - Barnaul2:316.03.
Lokomotiv Izumrud - Groznyj3:216.03.
MGTU Moscow - Orenburg1:316.03.
Tyumen - ASK N. Novgorod2:316.03.
19. Round12 
Akademiya Kazan - Lokomotiv Izumrud0:310.03.
ASK N. Novgorod - Avtomobilist3:010.03.
Barnaul - Tyumen3:110.03.
Groznyj - Gazprom Stavropol3:1  10.03.
Orenburg - Chelyabinsk3:110.03.
Sterlitamak - Odintsovo3:210.03.
Akademiya Kazan - Lokomotiv Izumrud1:309.03.
ASK N. Novgorod - Avtomobilist3:009.03.
Barnaul - Tyumen3:109.03.
Groznyj - Gazprom Stavropol3:009.03.
Orenburg - Chelyabinsk3:009.03.
Sterlitamak - Odintsovo2:309.03.
18. Round12 
Gazprom Stavropol - Akademiya Kazan1:303.03.
Lokomotiv Izumrud - Orenburg3:003.03.
Odintsovo - MGTU Moscow2:303.03.
Sterlitamak - ASK N. Novgorod0:303.03.
Tyumen - Groznyj0:303.03.
Gazprom Stavropol - Akademiya Kazan3:102.03.
Lokomotiv Izumrud - Orenburg3:002.03.
Odintsovo - MGTU Moscow3:102.03.
Sterlitamak - ASK N. Novgorod0:302.03.
Tyumen - Groznyj3:202.03.
Avtomobilist - Barnaul0:301.03.
Avtomobilist - Barnaul3:128.02.
17. Round12 
Akademiya Kazan - Tyumen0:324.02.
ASK N. Novgorod - Odintsovo3:024.02.
Barnaul - Sterlitamak3:224.02.
Groznyj - Avtomobilist0:324.02.
MGTU Moscow - Chelyabinsk3:124.02.
Orenburg - Gazprom Stavropol3:224.02.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Volleyball tables relating to Vysshaya Liga А 2018/2019 which is sorted in Russia category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Volleyball tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in Vysshaya Liga А 2018/2019. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of Vysshaya Liga А 2018/2019, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Volleyball item in the main navigation to browse through other Volleyball leagues and to find more competitions from Russia category, including history results, tables and statistics.