Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Today's handball matches

  • Sort by:
JapanJapan: JHL Women    
05:00Hokkoku Bank W - Prestige International Aranmare W 29:21 (15:10, 14:11)
South KoreaSouth Korea: H League    
05:00Doosan - Hanam 27:21 (13:12, 14:9)
JapanJapan: JHL Women    
06:00Hiroshima Maple Reds W - Kagawa Bank W 29:32 (12:15, 17:17)
06:00Osaka Lovvits W - HC Nagoya W 26:26 (10:11, 16:15)
06:00The Terrace Hotels W - Sony Semiconductor Manufacturing W 28:32 (13:19, 15:13)
South KoreaSouth Korea: H League Women    
07:00Incheon City W - Gwangju City W 20:17 (13:7, 7:10)
South KoreaSouth Korea: H League    
09:00Chungnam Athletic - SK Hawks 19:33 (11:18, 8:15)
NorwayNorway: NM Cup Women    
10:00Larvik W - Sola W 25:24 (14:13, 11:11)
EuropeEurope: Baltic League    
11:00Sviesa - Polva Serviti 29:31 (11:16, 18:15)
PolandPoland: I Liga Women    
11:00UMCS Lublin W - San Jaroslaw W 44:14 (22:6, 22:8)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Extraliga    
11:30Hranice - Zubri 24:32 (12:15, 12:17)
NorwayNorway: NM Cup    
12:00Kristiansand - Haslum HK 36:31 (17:17, 19:14)
PolandPoland: I Liga Women    
12:00Koscierzyna W - ZPRP Kalisz W 33:24 (16:12, 17:12)
RussiaRussia: Superleague Women    
12:00Adyif W - Zvenigorod W 28:43 (12:18, 16:25)
12:00Dinamo-Sinara W - Luch W 36:24 (22:9, 14:15)
SpainSpain: Division de Honor Plata    
12:00Caserio Ciudad Real - Horneo Alicante 37:29 (16:13, 21:16)
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie    
12:30Bevo HC 2 - Aalsmeer 2 28:25 (16:15, 12:10)
EuropeEurope: Baltic League    
13:00Dragunas Klaipeda - Viljandi 31:26 (15:13, 16:13)
13:00Granitas Kaunas - ASK/LSPA 31:29 (16:13, 15:16)
LatviaLatvia: Virsliga    
13:00MSG/LAT - Latgols 41:30 (23:14, 18:16)
SwedenSweden: Swedish Cup Women    
13:30Onnereds W - Kristianstad W 33:30 (19:12, 14:18)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: SPL Women    
13:30Kreuzlingen W - Bruhl W 25:30 (12:12, 13:18)
DenmarkDenmark: Kvindeligaen Women    
14:00Skanderborg W - Ajax Kobenhavn W 30:28 (18:14, 12:14)
DenmarkDenmark: 1. Division Women    
14:00Fredericia W - Aalborg HK W 34:24 (15:11, 19:13)
NorwayNorway: NM Cup Women    
14:15Kristiansand W - Storhamar W 32:23 (17:12, 15:11)
DenmarkDenmark: Herre Handbold Ligaen    
15:00GOG - Nordsjaelland 34:32 (17:14, 17:18)
DenmarkDenmark: 1. Division    
15:00Sydhavsoerne - Midtjylland 24:30 (11:16, 13:14)
EuropeEurope: Baltic League    
15:00Dobeles Tenax - Raasiku/Mistra 27:18 (9:10, 18:8)
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga    
15:00Flensburg-H. - Fuchse Berlin 31:31 (17:17, 14:14)
PolandPoland: Superliga    
15:00Zabrze - Kalisz 26:21 (11:12, 15:9)
PolandPoland: Central League    
15:00Ciechanow - ZPRP Kielce 29:28 (17:13, 12:15)
PolandPoland: Superliga Women    
15:00MKS Lublin W - Start Elblag W 41:20 (18:9, 23:11)
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan Women    
15:00Huddinge W - Heid W 18:21 (7:10, 11:11)
15:00Skanela W - Orebro W 22:22 (12:12, 10:10)
TurkeyTurkey: Superlig    
15:00Beykoz Bld. - Koycegiz Belediye 42:28 (20:14, 22:14)
DenmarkDenmark: 1. Division    
16:00Skovbakken - Raekker Molle 28:35 (10:13, 18:22)
EuropeEurope: BENE-League    
16:00Limburg Lions - Aalsmeer 36:36 (19:16, 17:20)
FranceFrance: Starligue    
16:00Montpellier - PSG 26:31 (13:15, 13:16)
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga Women    
16:00Leipzig W - Rosengarten-Buchholz W 33:24 (18:10, 15:14)
PolandPoland: Superliga    
16:00Azoty-Pulawy - Zaglebie 36:24 (17:12, 19:12)
16:00Piotrkowianin Piotrkow - Chrobry Glogow 26:31 (15:13, 11:18)
PortugalPortugal: Andebol 1    
16:00Porto - ABC Braga 28:32 (14:12, 14:20)
SwedenSweden: Handbollsligan    
16:00Lugi - Aranas 25:26 (13:13, 12:13)
SwedenSweden: Swedish Cup Women    
16:00H 65 Hoor W - Savehof W 26:33 (14:16, 12:17)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: NLA    
16:00Suhr Aarau - Bern 26:23 (12:11, 14:12)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: SPL Women    
16:00Rotweiss Thun W - Stans W 32:27 (16:16, 16:11)
GermanyGermany: Bundesliga    
16:30Hamburg - Goppingen 33:31 (17:17, 16:14)
16:30Kiel - Eisenach 31:27 (14:13, 17:14)
GermanyGermany: 1. Bundesliga Women    
16:30Oldenburg W - Bad Wildungen W 48:34 (25:17, 23:17)
NorwayNorway: NM Cup    
16:30Kolstad - Elverum 27:23 (18:11, 9:12)
RomaniaRomania: Liga Nationala    
16:30Cluj - Buzau 26:28 (14:10, 12:18)
CroatiaCroatia: Premijer liga    
17:00Dubrava - Gorica 29:32 (16:18, 13:14)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Extraliga    
17:00Frydek-Mistek - Strakonice 34:33 (15:19, 19:14)
GermanyGermany: 2. Bundesliga    
17:00Aue - Dormagen 24:33 (15:18, 9:15)
17:00Grosswallstadt - Nordhorn-Lingen 35:39 (16:20, 19:19)
GreeceGreece: A1    
17:00Drama - AEK Athens 29:26 (12:13, 17:13)
IcelandIceland: Olis Deildin    
17:00Stjarnan - Valur 23:24 (10:8, 13:16)
PolandPoland: I Liga    
17:00Gryfino - Grudziadz 28:32 (14:15, 14:17)
17:00Wisla Sandomierz - ZPRP Kielce II 32:30 (15:15, 17:15)
PolandPoland: Central League Women    
17:00Zory W - Pogon Szczecin W 31:22 (14:12, 17:10)
RomaniaRomania: Liga Nationala    
17:00Minaur Baia Mare - Vaslui 28:23 (13:10, 15:13)
SpainSpain: Liga ASOBAL    
17:00Puerto Sagunto - Puente Genil 30:31 (14:17, 16:14)
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan    
17:00Lindesberg - Vasteras Irsta HF 38:33 (20:15, 18:18)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: NLA    
17:00Geneve - St. Gallen 29:32 (16:17, 13:15)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: SPL Women    
17:00Zug W - SPONO Eagles W 25:35 (14:16, 11:19)
PolandPoland: Central League    
17:10Stal Gorzow - Olimpia Piekary 28:29 PEN. (7:10, 17:14, 4:5)
AustriaAustria: HLA    
17:15Handball Tirol - Alpla Hard 26:30 (12:14, 14:16)
RomaniaRomania: Liga Nationala    
17:30CSM Focsani - Potaissa Turda 31:34 (15:16, 16:18)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: NLA    
17:30Kreuzlingen - Wacker Thun 21:22 (14:13, 7:9)
CroatiaCroatia: Premijer liga    
18:00Kastela - Osijek 23:39 (13:17, 10:22)
18:00RK Zagreb - Sesvete 35:22 (17:10, 18:12)
DenmarkDenmark: Kvindeligaen Women    
18:00NFH Nyk W - Horsens W 33:31 (17:14, 16:17)
North MacedoniaNorth Macedonia: Superleague    
18:00Eurofarm Pelister - Ohrid 31:27 (17:17, 14:10)
18:00RK Aerodrom - Golden Art 0:10 AWA.  
PolandPoland: I Liga Women    
18:00Grunwald Ruda Slaska W - Zgoda Ruda Slaska W 37:26 (18:13, 19:13)
18:00Jutrzenka Plock W - Gniezno II W POSTP.  
CroatiaCroatia: Premijer liga    
18:30Metkovic - Karlovac 25:17 (13:7, 12:10)
SpainSpain: Liga ASOBAL    
18:30Huesca - Benidorm 37:30 (17:18, 20:12)
PolandPoland: I Liga Women    
19:30Uniwersytet Warszawa W - Lodz W 29:30 (14:16, 15:14)
PolandPoland: I Liga    
20:00UMCS Lublin - Przemysl 22:27 (9:16, 13:11)
SpainSpain: Liga ASOBAL    
20:00CD Bidasoa Irun - La Rioja 36:25 (16:11, 20:14)
RussiaRussia: Superleague Women    
16:30Stavropol W - Izhevsk W 35:34 (20:18, 15:16)
RussiaRussia: Superleague    
17:00Krasnodar - Akbuzat 35:31 (16:11, 19:20)
PolandPoland: Superliga    
18:00Gwardia Opole - Kielce 24:40 (10:19, 14:21)
NorwayNorway: 1. Division    
19:00Notteroy - Grenland 25:30 (14:14, 11:16)
EstoniaEstonia: Meistriliiga    
16:00Raasiku/Mistra - Viljandi POSTP.  
HungaryHungary: NB I    
18:00Ferencvaros - Gyongyosi
NorwayNorway: REMA 1000-ligaen    
18:00Halden - Naerbo
NorwayNorway: 1. Division    
18:30Oslo-Studentenes IK - Melhus
EuropeEurope: European League    
18:45CSM Constanta - Din. Bucuresti
18:45Flensburg-H. - Vojvodina
18:45Kadetten Schaffhausen - Bjerringbro/Silkeborg
18:45Skjern - Savehof
AustriaAustria: HLA    
19:00Fuchse - Aon Fivers
19:00HSG Graz - Bregenz
19:00Linz - Ferlach
SwedenSweden: Handbollsligan    
19:00Karlskrona - Alingsas
SwedenSweden: Allsvenskan    
19:00Helsingborg - Varberg
AustriaAustria: HLA    
19:30Hollabrunn - Krems
DenmarkDenmark: Herre Handbold Ligaen    
20:00Mors - Ribe-Esbjerg
DenmarkDenmark: 1. Division    
20:00Aarhus HC - Vendsyssel
IcelandIceland: Olis Deildin    
20:30FH Hafnarfjordur - Fram
EuropeEurope: European League    
20:45Hannover-Burgdorf - Rhein-Neckar
20:45Nexe - Gorenje
20:45Sporting - Fuchse Berlin
20:45Zabrze - Nantes