Russia

VHL 2020/2021VHL

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Khimik - Ryazan   16 Today 17:30
Kurhan - Krasnoyarsk         POSTP.
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Yermak Angarsk         POSTP.
Dynamo Moscow Region - CSK VVS           Tomorrow 18:00
SKA Neva St. Petersburg - Izhevsk           Tomorrow 18:00
Zvezda Moscow - Lada           Tomorrow 18:00
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Almetyevsk           Tomorrow 18:30
Voronezh - Tambov           30.09. 18:00
Gornyak Uchaly - Metallurg Novokuznetsk         POSTP.
Kurhan - Yermak Angarsk         POSTP.
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Krasnoyarsk         POSTP.
Dynamo Moscow Region - Lada           01.10. 18:00
SKA Neva St. Petersburg - Almetyevsk           01.10. 18:00
Zvezda Moscow - CSK VVS           01.10. 18:00
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Izhevsk           01.10. 18:30
HC Rostov - Tambov           02.10. 18:30
Gornyak Uchaly - Yermak Angarsk           03.10. 10:00
HC Yugra - Lada           03.10. 10:00
Kurhan - Metallurg Novokuznetsk         POSTP.
Orsk - Krasnoyarsk         POSTP.
Tyumen - CSK VVS           03.10. 14:00
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Toros Neftekamsk           03.10. 16:00
Khimik - Almetyevsk           03.10. 16:00
Ryazan - Izhevsk           03.10. 16:00
SKA Neva St. Petersburg - Perm           03.10. 16:00
HC Rostov - Voronezh           04.10. 12:00
Dynamo Moscow Region - Penza           04.10. 16:00
Zvezda Moscow - Bars           04.10. 16:00
Gornyak Uchaly - Krasnoyarsk           05.10. 15:30
Orsk - Yermak Angarsk         POSTP.
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk         POSTP.
HC Yugra - CSK VVS           05.10. 16:00
Tyumen - Lada           05.10. 16:00
Khimik - Izhevsk           05.10. 17:30
Ryazan - Almetyevsk           05.10. 18:00
SKA Neva St. Petersburg - Toros Neftekamsk           05.10. 18:00
Dinamo St. Petersburg - Perm           05.10. 18:30
  • Results
  • Show last:
  • Sort by:
Perm - HC YugraPOSTP.   Yesterday
Toros Neftekamsk - HC Yugra1:2Yesterday
Bars - Gornyak Uchaly1:026.09.
Penza - OrskPOSTP.   26.09.
Izhevsk - HC Yugra0:525.09.
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - HC RostovPOSTP.   25.09.
Perm - Dynamo Moscow RegionPOSTP.   25.09.
Toros Neftekamsk - Zvezda Moscow3:225.09.
Voronezh - CSK VVS1:2 pen.25.09.
Bars - OrskPOSTP.   24.09.
Penza - Gornyak Uchaly2:024.09.
Ryazan - SKA Neva St. PetersburgPOSTP.   24.09.
Almetyevsk - HC Yugra4:123.09.
Krasnoyarsk - HC Rostov1:323.09.
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - VoronezhPOSTP.   23.09.
Perm - Zvezda MoscowPOSTP.23.09.
Toros Neftekamsk - Dynamo Moscow Region7:223.09.
Bars - Chelmet Chelyabinsk2:1 pen.22.09.
CSK VVS - Gornyak Uchaly3:2 ET22.09.
Khimik - SKA Neva St. Petersburg5:022.09.
Lada - OrskPOSTP.   22.09.
Penza - Kurhan4:3 pen.22.09.
Ryazan - Dinamo St. Petersburg4:222.09.
Almetyevsk - Dynamo Moscow Region6:221.09.
Izhevsk - Zvezda Moscow0:121.09.
Krasnoyarsk - Voronezh3:121.09.
Metallurg Novokuznetsk - TambovPOSTP.   21.09.
Yermak Angarsk - HC Rostov2:421.09.
Bars - Kurhan3:120.09.
CSK VVS - OrskPOSTP.   20.09.
Khimik - Dinamo St. Petersburg2:320.09.
Lada - Gornyak Uchaly1:620.09.
Penza - Chelmet Chelyabinsk2:120.09.
Almetyevsk - Zvezda Moscow2:019.09.
Izhevsk - Dynamo Moscow Region2:519.09.
Krasnoyarsk - Tambov3:2 ET19.09.
Yermak Angarsk - Voronezh4:119.09.
CSK VVS - Chelmet Chelyabinsk1:018.09.
Lada - Kurhan5:218.09.
Yermak Angarsk - Tambov4:217.09.
CSK VVS - Kurhan1:316.09.
HC Rostov - Penza2:316.09.
Lada - Chelmet Chelyabinsk3:116.09.
Dynamo Moscow Region - Ryazan1:415.09.
Gornyak Uchaly - Perm4:215.09.
Orsk - Toros Neftekamsk7:315.09.
HC Rostov - Bars0:614.09.
Voronezh - Penza2:314.09.
Dynamo Moscow Region - Khimik1:313.09.
Gornyak Uchaly - Toros Neftekamsk3:513.09.
Krasnoyarsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk0:213.09.
Orsk - Perm3:213.09.
Zvezda Moscow - Ryazan4:013.09.
SKA Neva St. Petersburg - HC Yugra1:212.09.
Tambov - Penza4:312.09.
Voronezh - Bars2:512.09.
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Perm1:311.09.
Gornyak Uchaly - Izhevsk2:111.09.
Kurhan - Toros Neftekamsk2:011.09.
Orsk - Almetyevsk2:3 ET11.09.
Yermak Angarsk - Metallurg Novokuznetsk2:411.09.
Zvezda Moscow - Khimik2:3 ET11.09.
Dinamo St. Petersburg - HC Yugra3:410.09.
HC Rostov - CSK VVS2:1 ET10.09.
Tambov - Bars4:310.09.
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Toros Neftekamsk1:2 ET09.09.
Gornyak Uchaly - Almetyevsk3:409.09.
Kurhan - Perm0:409.09.
Orsk - Izhevsk3:2 pen.09.09.
Dynamo Moscow Region - SKA Neva St. Petersburg3:2 pen.08.09.
HC Rostov - Lada4:108.09.
Penza - Bars2:108.09.
Ryazan - HC Yugra1:0 ET08.09.
Tambov - CSK VVS5:4 pen.08.09.
Yermak Angarsk - Krasnoyarsk3:108.09.
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Izhevsk5:007.09.
Kurhan - Almetyevsk2:1 pen.07.09.
Dynamo Moscow Region - Dinamo St. Petersburg1:206.09.
Khimik - HC Yugra2:306.09.
Tambov - Lada3:206.09.
Zvezda Moscow - SKA Neva St. Petersburg3:206.09.
Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Almetyevsk4:3 ET05.09.
Kurhan - Izhevsk4:105.09.
Zvezda Moscow - Dinamo St. Petersburg1:204.09.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Hockey tables relating to VHL 2020/2021 which is sorted in Russia category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Hockey tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in VHL 2020/2021. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of VHL 2020/2021, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Hockey item in the main navigation to browse through other Hockey leagues and to find more competitions from Russia category, including history results, tables and statistics.