Belarus

Extraleague 2018/2019Extraleague

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Belarus U20 - Lida   12 Today 11:00
Molodechno - Neman Grodno   12 Today 11:00
Belarus U18 - Bobruisk   1 Today 11:00
Mogilev - Vitebsk   7 Today 11:00
Novopolotsk - Lokomotiv Orsha   5 Today 11:00
Pinskiye Yastreby - Brest   7 Today 11:00
Bobruisk - Belarus U18           21.01. 17:00
Molodechno - Belarus U20           22.01. 17:00
Neman Grodno - Lida           22.01. 17:00
Yunost Minsk - Soligorsk           22.01. 17:00
Zhlobin - Gomel           22.01. 17:00
Brest - Baranavichy           22.01. 17:00
Gomel - Soligorsk           24.01. 17:00
Lida - Molodechno           24.01. 17:00
Neman Grodno - Belarus U20           24.01. 17:00
Zhlobin - Yunost Minsk           24.01. 17:00
Baranavichy - Vitebsk           24.01. 17:00
Lokomotiv Orsha - Belarus U18           24.01. 17:00
Novopolotsk - Bobruisk           24.01. 17:00
Pinskiye Yastreby - Mogilev           24.01. 17:00
Baranavichy - Mogilev           26.01. 11:00
Lokomotiv Orsha - Bobruisk           26.01. 11:00
Novopolotsk - Belarus U18           26.01. 11:00
Pinskiye Yastreby - Vitebsk           26.01. 11:00
Gomel - Yunost Minsk           26.01. 17:00
Lida - Belarus U20           26.01. 17:00
Neman Grodno - Molodechno           26.01. 17:00
Zhlobin - Soligorsk           26.01. 17:00
  • Results
  • Show last:
  • Sort by:
Group A1X2 
Soligorsk - Zhlobin3:1Yesterday
Yunost Minsk - Gomel3:0Yesterday
Group B1X2 
Belarus U18 - Novopolotsk4:3 pen.17.01.
Bobruisk - Lokomotiv Orsha0:517.01.
Mogilev - Pinskiye Yastreby5:117.01.
Vitebsk - Baranavichy5:617.01.
Group A1X2 
Belarus U20 - Neman Grodno1:717.01.
Molodechno - Lida4:017.01.
Soligorsk - Gomel2:116.01.
Yunost Minsk - Zhlobin6:216.01.
Group B1X2 
Belarus U18 - Lokomotiv Orsha0:315.01.
Bobruisk - Novopolotsk3:415.01.
Mogilev - Baranavichy3:215.01.
Vitebsk - Pinskiye Yastreby2:615.01.
Belarus U18 - Pinskiye Yastreby3:2 ET12.01.
Bobruisk - Brest2:412.01.
Lokomotiv Orsha - Vitebsk5:112.01.
Novopolotsk - Mogilev2:512.01.
Group A1X2 
Belarus U20 - Molodechno2:512.01.
Lida - Neman Grodno0:212.01.
Soligorsk - Yunost Minsk1:212.01.
Group B1X2 
Belarus U18 - Brest0:410.01.
Bobruisk - Pinskiye Yastreby2:510.01.
Lokomotiv Orsha - Mogilev3:210.01.
Novopolotsk - Vitebsk3:4 ET10.01.
Group A1X2 
Belarus U20 - Yunost Minsk0:810.01.
Lida - Zhlobin4:110.01.
Molodechno - Soligorsk1:010.01.
Neman Grodno - GomelPOSTP.   10.01.
Group B1X2 
Baranavichy - Pinskiye Yastreby2:108.01.
Group A1X2 
Belarus U20 - Soligorsk1:808.01.
Lida - Gomel6:108.01.
Molodechno - Yunost Minsk2:3 pen.08.01.
Neman Grodno - Zhlobin4:108.01.
Lida - Gomel1:306.01.
Neman Grodno - Yunost Minsk4:005.01.
Zhlobin - Belarus U208:205.01.
Zhlobin - Belarus U205:104.01.
Group B1X2 
Baranavichy - Novopolotsk3:029.12.2018
Brest - Lokomotiv Orsha2:329.12.2018
Mogilev - Bobruisk5:229.12.2018
Vitebsk - Belarus U184:129.12.2018
Group A1X2 
Gomel - Lida0:129.12.2018
Soligorsk - Molodechno2:329.12.2018
Zhlobin - Neman Grodno3:229.12.2018
Group B1X2 
Baranavichy - Lokomotiv Orsha1:627.12.2018
Mogilev - Belarus U182:027.12.2018
Vitebsk - Bobruisk3:527.12.2018
Group A1X2 
Gomel - Neman Grodno0:527.12.2018
Soligorsk - Belarus U204:027.12.2018
Yunost Minsk - Molodechno1:227.12.2018
Zhlobin - Lida3:127.12.2018
Group B1X2 
Pinskiye Yastreby - Baranavichy1:325.12.2018
Group A1X2 
Belarus U20 - Gomel2:3 pen.25.12.2018
Soligorsk - Neman Grodno2:325.12.2018
Yunost Minsk - Belarus U206:224.12.2018
Group B1X2 
Baranavichy - Bobruisk1:222.12.2018
Brest - Vitebsk7:122.12.2018
Pinskiye Yastreby - Lokomotiv Orsha0:522.12.2018
Group A1X2 
Gomel - Zhlobin3:022.12.2018
Neman Grodno - Lida2:1 ET22.12.2018
Yunost Minsk - Soligorsk2:122.12.2018
Group B1X2 
Baranavichy - Belarus U187:420.12.2018
Brest - Mogilev1:220.12.2018
Pinskiye Yastreby - Novopolotsk2:520.12.2018
Group A1X2 
Gomel - Yunost Minsk4:3 pen.20.12.2018
Lida - Belarus U205:4 ET20.12.2018
Neman Grodno - Molodechno1:420.12.2018
Zhlobin - Soligorsk2:3 ET20.12.2018
Group B1X2 
Brest - Novopolotsk0:218.12.2018
Pinskiye Yastreby - Belarus U181:318.12.2018
Group A1X2 
Gomel - Soligorsk0:1 ET18.12.2018
Lida - Molodechno3:018.12.2018
Neman Grodno - Belarus U204:218.12.2018
Zhlobin - Yunost Minsk1:418.12.2018
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Hockey tables relating to Extraleague 2018/2019 which is sorted in Belarus category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Hockey tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in Extraleague 2018/2019. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of Extraleague 2018/2019, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Hockey item in the main navigation to browse through other Hockey leagues and to find more competitions from Belarus category, including history results, tables and statistics.