Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Streaks, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Winning streaks - soccer

Team W Next match 1 X 2
Finland Klubi 04 14 Ilves 2 - Klubi 04
Poland Czarni Sosnowiec W 13 Czarni Sosnowiec W - GKS Katowice W
Japan Kawasaki Frontale 11 Kawasaki Frontale - FC Tokyo
Sweden Hammarby W 9 Alvsjo W - Hammarby W
Austria Salzburg 9 Salzburg - Tirol
France Lyon W 9 Montpellier W - Lyon W
Northern Ireland Larne 8 Larne - Ballymena
Portugal Benfica 8 Boavista - Benfica
Brazil Nova Iguacu 7 Nova Iguacu - Audax RJ
Spain Alzira 7 Alzira - Recambios Colon
Sweden Sandvikens 7 Haninge - Sandvikens
Spain Barcelona W 7 Betis W - Barcelona W
Poland Ruch Chorzow 6 Ruch Chorzow - Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory
France Paris SG 6 Nantes - Paris SG
Brazil America RN 6 America RN - Globo
Nicaragua Esteli U20 6 Esteli U20 - Ferretti U20
Mexico Club Leon 6 Club Leon - Santos Laguna
Russia T. Moscow 6 T. Moscow - FK Krylya Sovetov Samara
Cyprus Apollon 6 APOEL - Apollon
Tanzania Young Africans 6 Biashara Mara United - Young Africans
Germany Hessen Dreieich 6 Hanau - Hessen Dreieich
England Arsenal W 6 Manchester Utd W - Arsenal W
Latvia Riga FC 6 Riga FC - Metta/LU
Spain Andratx 6 Cardassar - Andratx
Spain San Fernando 6 San Fernando - Lanzarote
Spain Platges de Calvia 6 Platges de Calvia - Formentera
Belarus Dynamo Brest 6 Slavia Mozyr - Dynamo Brest
Netherlands Cambuur 5 Jong PSV - Cambuur
Poland Polkowice 5 Polkowice - Blekitni Stargard
Scotland Elgin City 5 Edinburgh City - Elgin City
Thailand Nong Bua Pitchaya 5 Lampang - Nong Bua Pitchaya
England AFC Fylde 5 AFC Fylde - Farsley
Italy AS Roma U19 5 AS Roma U19 - Juventus U19
Sweden AIK W 5 AIK W - Lidkopings FK W
Vietnam Binh Dinh 5 Binh Dinh - Pho Hien
Australia Peninsula 5 Brisbane Strikers - Peninsula
Mexico Atlas W 5 Toluca W - Atlas W
Hungary Ferencvaros 5 MOL Fehervar - Ferencvaros
Australia NE Metrostars 4 Blue Eagles - NE Metrostars
Belgium Antwerp 4 Anderlecht - Antwerp
Cyprus Anorthosis 4 Karmiotissa - Anorthosis
Denmark AB Copenhagen 4 Vanlose - AB Copenhagen
Spain Ibiza 4 Alcoyano - Ibiza
Denmark Hellerup 4 Slagelse - Hellerup
Malaysia Kuching City FC 4 Kuala Lumpur - Kuching City FC
Belgium Seraing 4 Deinze - Seraing
Spain Langreo 4 Burgos CF - Langreo
Scotland Rangers 4 Kilmarnock - Rangers
Sweden Mallbackens W 4 Mallbackens W - Kvarnsvedens W
Italy Cittanovese 4 Biancavilla - Cittanovese
Serbia Radnicki 1923 4 Loznica - Radnicki 1923
Romania Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 4 Academica Clinceni - Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
England Newport 4 Newport - Harrogate
England Charlton 4 Portsmouth - Charlton
Italy Savoia 4 Savoia - Arzachena
Malta Gzira 4 Hamrun - Gzira
Sweden Halmstad 4 Osters - Halmstad
Turkey Karsiyaka 4 Catalca - Karsiyaka
Turkey Eyupspor 4 Elazigspor - Eyupspor
Norway Skeid 4 Alta - Skeid
Brazil Gama 4 Gama - Tupynambas
Finland JIPPO 4 Kiisto - JIPPO
North Macedonia Tikves 4 Tikves - Plackovica
England Torquay 4 Hartlepool - Torquay
Germany Hansa Rostock II 4 Blau Weiss Berlin - Hansa Rostock II
England Manchester Utd W 4 Manchester Utd W - Arsenal W
Poland Biala Piska 4 Sokol Aleksandrow L. - Biala Piska
Spain CE Europa 3 Pobla Mafumet - CE Europa
Romania FCSB 3 Chindia Targoviste - FCSB
Syria Al Wahda 3 Al Shorta - Al Wahda
France Paris FC 3 Paris FC - Caen
Belgium St. Gilloise 3 Westerlo - St. Gilloise
Saudi Arabia Al Ahli SC 3 Al-Ittihad FC - Al Ahli SC
Iraq Al Wasat 3 Al Najaf - Al Wasat
Germany SpVgg Bayreuth 3 SpVgg Bayreuth - Eichstatt
Spain Naxara 3 Naxara - Pradejon
Poland Rakow 3 Rakow - Wisla
Spain La Virgen 3 Salamanca B - La Virgen
Italy Empoli 3 Venezia - Empoli
Austria Rapid Vienna 3 Rapid Vienna - Altach
Turkey Alanyaspor 3 Goztepe - Alanyaspor
England Portsmouth 3 Portsmouth - Charlton
England Lincoln 3 Doncaster - Lincoln
Germany Hanau 3 Hanau - Hessen Dreieich
Germany Freiburg II 3 Freiburg II - Alzenau
Italy Perugia 3 Modena - Perugia
Turkey Fenerbahce 3 Antalyaspor - Fenerbahce
Spain Real Sociedad 3 Celta Vigo - Real Sociedad
Italy Ternana 3 Ternana - Catanzaro
England Maidenhead 3 Maidenhead - Solihull Moors
Italy Delta Porto Tolle 3 Delta Porto Tolle - Montebelluna
Italy Chievo 3 Chievo - Cosenza
Brazil Cabofriense 3 Portuguesa RJ - Cabofriense
Italy Sampdoria 3 Sampdoria - Genoa
Turkey 24 Erzincanspor 3 Zonguldak - 24 Erzincanspor
Germany RB Leipzig 3 B. Monchengladbach - RB Leipzig
Netherlands Vitesse 3 Willem II - Vitesse
Portugal Braga 3 Braga - Famalicao
Germany Dortmund 3 Arminia Bielefeld - Dortmund
England Salisbury 3 Salisbury - Gosport
Less streaks