Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Streaks, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Winning streaks - soccer

Team W Next match 1 X 2
Estonia Legion 11 Legion - Tartu Welco
China Beijing Guoan 10 Shanghai SIPG - Beijing Guoan
China Hebei Elite 9 Yinchuan Helanshan - Hebei Elite
Poland Legionowo 8 Legia II - Legionowo
Sweden Karlbergs 8 Karlbergs - Kungsangens
Finland HJK W 8 HJK W - TPS W
Germany Homberg 6 SC Velbert - Homberg
Norway Djerv 1919 6 Djerv 1919 - Vestfossen
Germany Baumberg 6 Speldorf - Baumberg
Czech Republic Vysehrad 5 Vysehrad - Usti nad Orlici
Australia Cooma 5 Canberra FC - Cooma
Romania Chindia Targoviste 5 Chindia Targoviste - Luceafarul Oradea
Norway Aalesund 5 Jerv - Aalesund
Sweden Mjallby 5 Mjallby - GAIS
Poland Sroda 5 Wierzyca - Sroda
Australia Perth SC 5 Perth SC - Cockburn City
Netherlands Excelsior Maassluis 5 Excelsior Maassluis - Jong Vitesse
Czech Republic Brno 5 Jihlava - Brno
Germany Ginsheim 5 Lohfelden - Ginsheim
Sweden Rosengard 4 Vinbergs - Rosengard
United Arab Emirates Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai 4 Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai - Al Fujairah
Italy Napoli 4 Bologna - Napoli
Norway Gjovik-Lyn 4 Ranheim 2 - Gjovik-Lyn
Finland SJK Akatemia 4 Kajaanin Haka - SJK Akatemia
China Shanghai SIPG 4 Shanghai SIPG - Beijing Guoan
Slovakia Poprad 4 Poprad - Petrzalka
Belarus Belshina 4 FC Slonim - Belshina
Germany Schalke II 4 ASC 09 Dortmund - Schalke II
Czech Republic FC Fastav Zlin U19 4 Ceske Budejovice U19 - FC Fastav Zlin U19
Sweden Umea FC 4 Umea FC - Nykopings
Germany Giessen 4 Giessen - Alzenau
Finland Inter Turku 4 HIFK - Inter Turku
South Korea Pohang 4 Pohang - Seoul
Australia Bentleigh Greens 4 South Melbourne - Bentleigh Greens
Romania Petrolul 4 UTA Arad - Petrolul
Norway Flint 4 Flekkeroy - Flint
Australia Floreat Athena 4 Floreat Athena - Stirling Lions
Chile A. Italiano 4 Colo Colo - A. Italiano
USA Golden State Force 4 Breakers FC - Golden State Force
Romania FC Botosani 4 FC Botosani - Din. Bucuresti
Croatia Hajduk Split 4 D. Zagreb - Hajduk Split
Belarus Sputnik 3 Smolevichi - Sputnik
Poland Bielsko-Biala 3 Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory - Bielsko-Biala
Netherlands Jong Sparta Rotterdam 3 Jong Sparta Rotterdam - De Treffers
Norway Finnsnes 3 Skjetten - Finnsnes
Italy Empoli 3 Inter - Empoli
Norway Fram 3 Alta - Fram
Thailand Chiangrai Utd 3 Trat FC - Chiangrai Utd
Croatia Varazdin 3 Sesvete - Varazdin
Australia Blue Eagles 3 Blue Eagles - Campbelltown City
Sweden IFK Stocksund 3 Hudiksvalls - IFK Stocksund
Sweden Vargarda IK 3 Uddevalla - Vargarda IK
Australia Campbelltown City 3 Blue Eagles - Campbelltown City
Sweden Husqvarna 3 Raslatts - Husqvarna
Sweden Assyriska BK 3 Angelholms - Assyriska BK
Japan Kashima 3 Sagan Tosu - Kashima
South Korea Gangwon 3 Gangwon - Jeju Utd
Japan Verdy 3 Verdy - Chiba
South Korea Suwon City 3 Suwon City - Daejeon
Sweden Osterlen FF 3 Nosaby IF - Osterlen FF
Netherlands Jong Vitesse 3 Excelsior Maassluis - Jong Vitesse
Italy AC Milan 3 Spal - AC Milan
Norway Brodd 3 Brodd - Viking 2
Sweden Assyriska IK 3 Assyriska IK - Ljungskile
Sweden Enskede 3 Varmbols - Enskede
Malaysia Sabah 3 Penang - Sabah
Malaysia Petaling Jaya CFC 3 PKNS FC - Petaling Jaya CFC
Tanzania Simba 3 Simba - Biashara Mara United
Ecuador Macara 3 EL Nacional - Macara
Romania Luceafarul Oradea 3 Chindia Targoviste - Luceafarul Oradea
Norway Brann 3 Brann - Rosenborg
Austria Dornbirn 3 Seekirchen - Dornbirn
Finland Mikkelin 3 JIPPO - Mikkelin
Poland Warta Gorzow 3 Zaglebie 2 - Warta Gorzow
Brazil Caldense 3 Caldense - Vitoria ES
Russia Spartak Moscow 3 Orenburg - Spartak Moscow
USA Tormenta 3 Tormenta - Lansing
Germany Viktoria Griesheim 3 Eddersheim - Viktoria Griesheim
Poland Jarocin 3 Jarocin - Koszalin
France Toulon 3 Toulon - Monts
Turkey Fenerbahce 3 Fenerbahce - Antalyaspor
Poland Mazur Elk 3 Mazur Elk - Ursus Warszawa
Germany Hammer SpVgg. 3 FC Gutersloh - Hammer SpVgg.
Austria Salzburg 3 Salzburg - St. Polten
Norway Sandefjord 3 Strommen - Sandefjord
Norway Fredrikstad 3 Brattvag - Fredrikstad
Norway Traeff 3 Spjelkavik - Traeff
Belarus Brest 3 Brest - Neman
China Guizhou Zhicheng 3 Guizhou Zhicheng - Shaanxi Changan
Australia Inglewood Utd 3 Inglewood Utd - Rockingham City
Cambodia Visakha 3 National Defense - Visakha
Brazil Palmeiras 3 Botafogo RJ - Palmeiras
Austria Austria Vienna 2 LASK Linz - Austria Vienna
Sweden Norrkoping 2 Hammarby - Norrkoping
Denmark Randers FC 2 Aarhus - Randers FC
Sweden Djurgarden 2 Djurgarden - Ostersunds
Cambodia Soltilo Angkor 2 Electricite Du Cambodge - Soltilo Angkor
Sweden Brage 2 Jonkopings - Brage
Norway Valerenga 2 Valerenga - Lillestrom
Ukraine Vorskla Poltava 2 Vorskla Poltava - Ch. Odessa
Less streaks