Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Streaks, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Matches without win - soccer

Team NW Next match 1 X 2
Estonia Parnu 20 FC Alliance - Parnu
Australia Adamstown Rosebud 19 Charlestown Azzurri - Adamstown Rosebud
Australia Eastern Lions 17 Bentleigh Greens - Eastern Lions
Iceland Leiknir Reykjavik 16 Leiknir - Akranes
Australia Balcatta 16 Perth SC - Balcatta
Australia Capalaba FC 15 Brisbane U21 - Capalaba FC
Belarus Dynamo Brest 15 Vitebsk - Dynamo Brest
Morocco Youssoufia Berrechid 15 Youssoufia Berrechid - Berkane
Argentina Puerto Nuevo 15 Real Pilar - Puerto Nuevo
Kazakhstan Baykonur Kyzylorda 13 Yassy - Baykonur Kyzylorda
Norway Grorud 12 Skeid - Grorud
Brazil Bahia U20 11 Cruzeiro U20 - Bahia U20
Norway Kongsvinger 2 11 Lillehammer - Kongsvinger 2
Sweden Orgryte 11 Orgryte - Orebro
Argentina Atl. Rafaela 11 Atl. Rafaela - San Martin T.
Brazil Gremio Anapolis 10 Anapolis - Gremio Anapolis
Brazil Vila Nova FC 10 Vila Nova FC - Bahia
Mexico Pumas Tabasco 10 Celaya - Pumas Tabasco
Bangladesh Rahmatgonj MFS 10 Rahmatgonj MFS - Muktijoddha Sangsad
Ireland Cobh Ramblers 10 Galway - Cobh Ramblers
Sweden Helsingborg 9 Helsingborg - Djurgarden
USA Washington Spirit W 9 San Diego Wave W - Washington Spirit W
Norway Kristiansund 9 Kristiansund - Lillestrom
Belarus Osipovichi 9 Osipovichi - Molodechno
South Korea Gimcheon Sangmu 9 Gimcheon Sangmu - Jeju Utd
Argentina Arsenal Sarandi 9 Arsenal Sarandi - Estudiantes L.P.
Sweden Ostersund 8 Jonkoping - Ostersund
Peru ADT Tarma 8 ADT Tarma - Alianza Lima
Japan Blaublitz 8 Yokohama FC - Blaublitz
Japan Thespakusatsu Gunma 8 Kanazawa - Kusatsu
South Korea Jeonnam 8 Jeonnam - Gyeongnam
USA Golden State Force 8 Golden State Force - Project 51O
Iceland Throttur Vogar 8 Throttur Vogar - Fylkir
Iceland Akranes 8 Leiknir - Akranes
Brazil Prospera Criciuma 8 Prospera Criciuma - Gremio Juventus
Japan Ryukyu 8 Grulla Morioka - Ryukyu
Ireland Finn Harps 8 Shelbourne - Finn Harps
Peru Alianza Huanuco 8 Chavelines - Alianza Huanuco
Latvia Metta/LU 8 Tukums 2000 - Metta/LU
Australia Brisbane Roar U21 8 Brisbane U21 - Capalaba FC
Norway Odds BK 2 7 Halden - Odd 2
Australia Wollongong 7 Mount Druitt Rangers - Wollongong Wolves
Peru Chavelines 7 Chavelines - Alianza Huanuco
Australia Canberra Olympic 7 Monaro Panthers - Canberra Olympic
Norway Valerenga 7 Valerenga - Kristiansund
USA Springfield 7 Chicago City - Springfield
Australia Lake Macquarie 7 Lake Macquarie - Cooks Hill United
Kazakhstan Akzhayik Uralsk 7 K. Almaty - FK Akzhayik
China Chengdu Rongcheng 7 Chengdu Rongcheng - Cangzhou
Brazil CSA 7 CSA - Ponte Preta
Australia Sutherland Sharks 7 Rockdale Ilinden - Sutherland Sharks
Uruguay Maldonado 7 Albion - Maldonado
Mexico Alacranes de Durango 7 Alacranes de Durango - Atletico La Paz
Australia Cumberland United 7 Cumberland Utd. - West Torrens
Colombia Envigado 7 Envigado - America De Cali
Brazil Ceilandia 7 Operario VG - Ceilandia
China Cangzhou Mighty Lions 6 Chengdu Rongcheng - Cangzhou
Gambia Falcons 6 Real Banjul - Falcons
Europe Czech Republic U19 W 6 Italy U19 W - Czech Republic U19 W
South America Dep. Tachira 6 Santos - Dep. Tachira
Iraq Al Najaf 6 Al Zawraa - Al Najaf
Morocco Chabab Mohammedia 6 Chabab Mohammedia - Mouloudia Oujda
Brazil SC Humaita 6 Humaita - Rio Branco
Brazil Oeste 6 Cianorte - Oeste
South America Dep. Cali 6 FBC Melgar - Dep. Cali
Brazil Coritiba 6 Coritiba - Fortaleza
South Korea Seoul WFC W 6 Seoul W - Sejong Sportstoto W
Chile S. Morning 6 S. Morning - Barnechea
Brazil Esporte Clube Juventude 6 Coritiba - Juventude
Colombia Union Magdalena 6 U. Magdalena - Once Caldas
Argentina Chaco For Ever 6 Chaco For Ever - CA Mitre
South Korea Suwon Bluewings 6 Suwon Bluewings - Daegu
Ireland UC Dublin 6 UC Dublin - Bohemians
USA DC United 6 Orlando City - DC United
Estonia Tulevik 6 Flora U21 - Tulevik
Australia Sydney FC U21 6 Sydney Olympic - Sydney FC U21
Lithuania Banga 2 6 BFA Vilnius - Banga 2
Australia Tigers FC 6 Belconnen United - Tigers FC
Belarus Molodechno 6 Osipovichi - Molodechno
Finland PeKa 5 Lahden Reipas - PeKa
Brazil Sport Recife 5 Vasco - Sport Recife
Brazil Ceara 5 Fluminense - Ceara
Latvia Rezekne 5 Rezekne - Salaspils FK
Brazil America MG 5 America MG - Goias
Finland SJK Akatemia 5 PK-35 - SJK Akatemia
Finland PK-35 5 PK-35 - SJK Akatemia
Gambia Fortune 5 Fortune - Elite United
Finland MuSa 5 MuSa - Klubi 04
USA Orlando Pride W 5 Orlando Pride W - Racing Louisville W
Argentina Barracas Central 5 Barracas Central - San Lorenzo
Argentina Talleres Cordoba 5 Talleres Cordoba - Barracas Central
Argentina Aldosivi 5 Aldosivi - Rosario Central
China Zibo Cuju FC 5 Hebei Kungfu - Zibo Cuju
Norway Viking 5 Viking - Rosenborg
Zimbabwe Cranborne Bullets 5 Bulawayo Chiefs - Cranborne Bullets
Morocco Mouloudia Oujda 5 Chabab Mohammedia - Mouloudia Oujda
Norway Start 5 Stjordals Blink - Start
Malawi Kamuzu Barracks 5 Rumphi United - Kamuzu Barracks
Norway Tromso 5 Kristiansund - Tromso
Tajikistan Ravshan Zafarabad 5 Ravshan Zafarabad - Khatlon
More Streaks (70)