Czech Republic: FNL - Main
25. Round Taborsko Lisen 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 27.04.2024
24. Round Lisen Sigma Olomouc B 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 20.04.2024
23. Round Vlasim Lisen 4:5 (3:2, 1:3) details 17.04.2024
22. Round Lisen Dukla Prague 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 13.04.2024
21. Round Kromeriz Lisen 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 06.04.2024
20. Round Varnsdorf Lisen 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 27.03.2024
19. Round Lisen Opava 3:0 (0:0, 3:0) details 16.03.2024
18. Round Pribram Lisen 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 08.03.2024
17. Round Lisen Zizkov 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 02.03.2024
World: Club Friendly - Main
Lisen Jihlava 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 24.02.2024
Petrzalka Lisen 1:3 (1:2, 0:1) details 17.02.2024
Lisen Samorin 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 10.02.2024
Zlin Lisen CAN. details 03.02.2024
Lisen Petrzalka 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 03.02.2024
Lisen Myjava 3:2 (1:1, 2:1) details 27.01.2024
Slovan Bratislava U21 Lisen 0:4 (0:0, 0:4) details 20.01.2024
Karvina Lisen 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 13.01.2024
Czech Republic: FNL - Main
16. Round Jihlava Lisen 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 10.11.2023
15. Round Lisen Vyskov 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 04.11.2023
14. Round Brno Lisen 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 27.10.2023
13. Round Lisen Sparta Prague B 4:2 (3:0, 1:2) details 21.10.2023
12. Round Prostejov Lisen 4:2 (1:2, 3:0) details 07.10.2023
11. Round Lisen Taborsko 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 30.09.2023
Czech Republic: MOL Cup - Main
1/16-finals Lisen Slovacko CAN. details 27.09.2023
1/16-finals Lisen Sparta Prague 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 27.09.2023
Czech Republic: FNL - Main
10. Round Sigma Olomouc B Lisen 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 24.09.2023
9. Round Lisen Vlasim 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 16.09.2023
Czech Republic: MOL Cup - Main
1/32-finals Hlinsko Lisen 1:2 ET (0:0, 0:0, 1:2) details 06.09.2023
Czech Republic: FNL - Main
8. Round Dukla Prague Lisen 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 02.09.2023
7. Round Lisen Kromeriz 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 26.08.2023
6. Round Lisen Varnsdorf 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 19.08.2023
Czech Republic: MOL Cup - Main
1/64-finals Nove Mesto na Morave Lisen 1:3 (1:2, 0:1) details 16.08.2023
Czech Republic: FNL - Main
5. Round Opava Lisen 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 11.08.2023
4. Round Lisen Pribram 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 05.08.2023
3. Round Zizkov Lisen 3:1 (0:1, 3:0) details 02.08.2023
2. Round Lisen Jihlava 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 29.07.2023
1. Round Chrudim Lisen 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 22.07.2023
World: Club Friendly - Main
Zlin Lisen 4:2 (1:2, 3:0) details 15.07.2023
Lisen Slavia Prague B 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 11.07.2023
Lisen Slovan Bratislava B 6:3 (5:0, 1:3) details 08.07.2023
Lisen Petrzalka 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 01.07.2023
Opava Lisen 1:3 (1:2, 0:1) details 23.06.2023
Czech Republic: FNL - Main
30. Round Lisen Dukla Prague 1:3 (0:0, 1:3) details 28.05.2023
29. Round Slavia Prague B Lisen 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 24.05.2023
28. Round Lisen Trinec 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 20.05.2023
27. Round Prostejov Lisen 2:1 (2:1, 0:0) details 13.05.2023
26. Round Lisen Opava 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 06.05.2023
25. Round Lisen Sparta Prague B 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 29.04.2023
24. Round Karvina Lisen 2:2 (1:0, 1:2) details 23.04.2023
23. Round Lisen Taborsko 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 19.04.2023