Too many results? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Results, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Yesterday's volleyball results

Calendar
AfricaAfrica: African Club Championship   
11:00Rwanda Energy Group - PAD   2:3  
11:00Zamalek - Espoir   3:0  
13:00GSU - Nigeria Customs   3:1  
13:00Swehly - SOA   3:0  
15:00Nemo Stars - Kelibia   0:3  
15:00Rukinzo - APR   0:3  
17:00KPA - ES Tunis   0:3  
17:00MTC - Wolaitta   3:1  
11:00Espoir - GSU   0:3  
11:00Kelibia - MTC   3:1  
13:00Rukinzo - KPA   0:3  
13:00Wolaitta - Nemo Stars   0:3  
15:00Nigeria Customs - Zamalek   0:3  
15:00SOA - Rwanda Energy Group   1:3  
17:00APR - ES Tunis   0:3  
17:00PAD - Swehly   0:3  
AfricaAfrica: African Club Championship Women   
21.04.2021
11:00Nigeria Customs W - National Alcohol W      
13:00Kenya Pipeline W - ASEC Mimosas W  
15:00Kenya Prisons W - Muzinga W      
17:00CF Carthage W - Douanes W  
21:30Sfaxien W - Wolaita Sodo W      
AustriaAustria: AVL   
21.04.2021
19:30VBK Klagenfurt - Weiz  
20:00Ried - Sokol Wien  
20:20UVC Graz - Aich/Dob  
BelarusBelarus: Championship Women   
13:00Minsk 2 W - Mogilev W   2:3  
21.04.2021
17:00Mogilev W - Minsk 2 W  
CroatiaCroatia: Superliga   
21.04.2021
17:00HAOK Mladost - Mok Mursa  
CroatiaCroatia: Prva Liga Women   
21.04.2021
19:00Zadar W - Mladost II W      
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Extraliga   
20:20Karlovarsko - Ceske Budejovice   3:1  
DenmarkDenmark: 1. Division East   
21.04.2021
20:30Hvidovre VK 2 - Frederiksberg   CAN.  
FranceFrance: Ligue A   
21.04.2021
19:00Chaumont - Cannes  
FranceFrance: Ligue A Women   
19:00Marcq Baroeul W - Paris W   POSTP.  
21.04.2021
19:00Beziers W - Le Cannet W   POSTP.  
19:00Mougins W - Chamalierois W   POSTP.  
19:00Mulhouse W - Istres W  
19:00Nantes W - Saint-Raphael W  
19:00Paris W - TFOC W   POSTP.  
19:00Vandoeuvre W - Marcq Baroeul W   POSTP.  
19:00Venelles W - France Avenir 2024 W  
GermanyGermany: 1. Bundesliga Women   
21.04.2021
18:00Stuttgart W - Dresdner SC W  
IcelandIceland: Mizunodeild   
21.04.2021
21:00Vestri - Fylkir  
22:00Alftanes - Afturelding  
IsraelIsrael: Premier League   
18:00H. Mate Asher - M. Tel Aviv   2:3  
ItalyItaly: SuperLega   
21.04.2021
20:30Perugia - Lube Civitanova  
ItalyItaly: Serie A2   
21.04.2021
19:00Siena - Brescia  
19:00Taranto - Cuneo Volley  
ItalyItaly: Serie A1 Women   
20:30Novara W - Conegliano W   1:3  
ItalyItaly: Serie A2 Women   
19:30Cutrofiano W - Pinerolo W   2:3  
20:00Martignacco W - Olbia W   2:3  
21.04.2021
18:00Marignano W - Sassuolo W  
18:00Torino W - Montecchio W  
18:00Vallefoglia W - Pinerolo W  
NetherlandsNetherlands: Eredivisie   
21.04.2021
20:00Draisma - Groningen/Lycurgus  
PeruPeru: LNSV Women   
18:00San Martin de Porres W - Deportivo Alianza W   3:1  
20:30Dep. Jaamsa W - Alianza Lima W   2:3  
21.04.2021
18:00Molivoleibol W - Rebaza Acosta W      
20:30Circolo W - Geminis W      
PolandPoland: PlusLiga   
21.04.2021
17:30Belchatow - Verva Warszawa  
PolandPoland: I. Liga Women   
21.04.2021
17:00Energetyk Poznan W - Mielec W      
17:00San Jaroslaw W - Opole W      
PolandPoland: TAURON Liga   
17:30LKS Lodz W - Radom W   3:0  
20:30Chemik Police W - Rzeszow W   3:1  
RomaniaRomania: Divizia A1 Women   
14:00Pitesti W - Targu Mures W   0:3  
17:00Belor Galati W - U. Cluj W   3:0  
14:00U. Cluj W - Targu Mures W   0:3  
17:00Belor Galati W - Pitesti W   3:1  
21.04.2021
14:00Pitesti W - U. Cluj W  
17:00Targu Mures W - Belor Galati W  
SloveniaSlovenia: 1. DOL   
20:30OK Maribor - ACH Ljubljana   3:2  
SwedenSweden: Elitserien   
19:00Orkelljunga - Sollentuna   2:3  
SwedenSweden: Elitserien Women   
19:00Gislaved W - Orebro W   1:3  
21.04.2021
19:00Hylte/Halmstad W - Engelholm W  
TurkeyTurkey: 1. Ligi   
12:00Cizre Bld - Kiziltepe   0:3  
15:00Akkus Bld - Kula Bld.   1:3  
21.04.2021
12:00Kiziltepe - Akkus Bld  
TurkeyTurkey: Efeler Ligi   
21.04.2021
15:00Fenerbahce - Ziraat Bankasi  
TurkeyTurkey: 1. Ligi   
21.04.2021
15:00Kula Bld. - Cizre Bld  
UkraineUkraine: Superleague   
21.04.2021
15:00VSK VNAU - Reshetylivka   POSTP.