Serbia: Superliga - Relegation Group
7. Round Vranje Dubocica 30:28 (14:15, 16:13) details 18.05.2024
6. Round Dubocica RK Ub 37:32 (19:13, 18:19) details 15.05.2024
5. Round Jugovic Dubocica 30:30 (18:18, 12:12) details 02.05.2024
4. Round Dubocica Obilic Beograd 33:26 (16:13, 17:13) details 27.04.2024
3. Round Radnicki Dubocica 36:35 (19:17, 17:18) details 21.04.2024
2. Round Dubocica Crvena zvezda 25:22 ABN. (17:15, 8:7) details 17.04.2024
1. Round Dubocica Proleter 38:23 (19:12, 19:11) details 10.04.2024
Serbia: Superliga - Main
22. Round Partizan Dubocica 32:27 (18:14, 14:13) details 06.04.2024
21. Round Dubocica Radnicki 37:33 (17:15, 20:18) details 31.03.2024
20. Round Crvena zvezda Dubocica 29:25 (15:11, 14:14) details 22.03.2024
19. Round Dubocica Vojvodina 28:34 (15:16, 13:18) details 08.03.2024
18. Round Obilic Beograd Dubocica 24:39 (12:21, 12:18) details 03.03.2024
17. Round Dubocica Vranje 35:23 (22:11, 13:12) details 24.02.2024
16. Round Jugovic Dubocica 34:34 (16:18, 18:16) details 17.02.2024
15. Round Dubocica Pancevo 28:33 (11:17, 17:16) details 12.02.2024
14. Round Dubocica Proleter 40:33 (22:14, 18:19) details 16.12.2023
13. Round Metaloplastika Dubocica 33:28 (17:13, 16:15) details 11.12.2023
12. Round Dubocica RK Ub 31:31 (13:17, 18:14) details 02.12.2023
11. Round Dubocica Partizan 27:33 (12:16, 15:17) details 25.11.2023
10. Round Radnicki Dubocica 31:34 (15:17, 16:17) details 17.11.2023
9. Round Dubocica Crvena zvezda 32:28 (18:12, 14:16) details 11.11.2023
8. Round Vojvodina Dubocica 40:20 (17:12, 23:8) details 29.10.2023
7. Round Dubocica Obilic Beograd 38:28 (18:12, 20:16) details 21.10.2023
6. Round Vranje Dubocica 30:36 (19:20, 11:16) details 14.10.2023
5. Round Dubocica Jugovic 35:29 (14:15, 21:14) details 07.10.2023
4. Round Pancevo Dubocica 29:21 (14:11, 15:10) details 29.09.2023
3. Round Proleter Dubocica 20:33 (9:18, 11:15) details 23.09.2023
2. Round Dubocica Metaloplastika 25:30 (11:16, 14:14) details 15.09.2023
1. Round RK Ub Dubocica 24:34 (12:15, 12:19) details 09.09.2023
World: Club Friendly - Main
Dubocica Multi Esens 30:21 (18:10, 12:11) details 28.08.2023
Prilep Dubocica 18:34 (9:19, 9:15) details 27.08.2023
Dubocica Struga 35:21 (15:9, 20:12) details 26.08.2023
Skopje 2020 Dubocica 24:36 (11:13, 13:23) details 25.08.2023
Dubocica Radnicki 32:32 (17:15, 15:17) details 18.08.2023
Serbia: ARKUS Liga - Main
24. Round Dubocica Vojvodina 33:25 (15:10, 18:15) details 09.05.2023
26. Round Dubocica Kikinda 42:28 (24:15, 18:13) details 03.05.2023
25. Round Proleter Dubocica 31:25 (16:12, 15:13) details 21.04.2023
23. Round RK Toplicanin Dubocica 24:32 (15:18, 9:14) details 08.04.2023
22. Round Metaloplastika Dubocica 26:27 (13:14, 13:13) details 01.04.2023
21. Round Dubocica Crvena zvezda 34:26 (18:13, 16:13) details 25.03.2023
20. Round Partizan Dubocica 27:25 (13:14, 14:11) details 18.03.2023
19. Round Dubocica Samot 26:25 (15:13, 11:12) details 14.03.2023
18. Round Rudar Kostolac Dubocica 29:33 (14:22, 15:11) details 04.03.2023
17. Round Dubocica Jugovic 36:28 (16:11, 20:17) details 27.02.2023
16. Round Radnicki Dubocica 25:20 (13:11, 12:9) details 17.02.2023
15. Round Dubocica Pancevo 27:25 (15:5, 12:20) details 08.02.2023
14. Round Obilic Beograd Dubocica 24:25 (14:12, 10:13) details 05.02.2023
13. Round Kikinda Dubocica 24:29 (9:16, 15:13) details 17.12.2022
12. Round Dubocica Proleter 30:23 (18:12, 12:11) details 10.12.2022
11. Round Vojvodina Dubocica 29:25 (10:13, 19:12) details 29.11.2022