Europe

European Cup 2020/2021European Cup

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Donbas Mariupol (Ukr) - Antalyaspor (Tur)           11.12. 15:45
St. Petersburg (Rus) - Dobeles Tenax (Lat)           11.12. 18:30
Ystads IF (Swe) - HC Tallinn (Est)           12.12. 12:30
Polva Serviti (Est) - Dukla Prague (Cze)           12.12. 15:00
Dobeles Tenax (Lat) - St. Petersburg (Rus)           12.12. 16:00
Beykoz Bld. (Tur) - Anorthosis Famagusta (Cyp)           12.12. 17:00
Ferlach (Aut) - Drammen (Nor)           12.12. 17:00
FH Hafnarfjordur (Ice) - Zubri (Cze)           12.12. 17:00
KH Besa Famgas (Kos) - Borac (Bih)           12.12. 17:00
Parnassos Strovolou (Cyp) - Minaur Baia Mare (Rou)           12.12. 17:00
Gorenje (Slo) - Cocks (Fin)           12.12. 18:00
Dukla Prague (Cze) - Polva Serviti (Est)           13.12. 15:00
Minaur Baia Mare (Rou) - Parnassos Strovolou (Cyp)           13.12. 16:00
  • Results
  • Show last:
  • Sort by:
1/32-finals - 2nd leg1X2 
Antalyaspor (Tur) - Diomidis Argous (Gre)WO.   22.11.
Dobrudja (Bul) - Prishtina (Kos)WO.   22.11.
KH Besa Famgas (Kos) - Bosna Visoko (Bih)32:2022.11.
Saratov (Rus) - Tiraspol (Mda)WO.   22.11.
Sassari (Ita) - Parnassos Strovolou (Cyp)28:2722.11.
Zeleznicar (Srb) - Spor Toto (Tur)WO.   22.11.
Anorthosis Famagusta (Cyp) - Nove Veseli (Cze)26:2121.11.
Cassano (Ita) - West Wien (Aut)WO.   21.11.
CSM Bucuresti (Rou) - MRK Sloga (Bih)31:1521.11.
Dragunas Klaipeda (Ltu) - Cocks (Fin)26:3921.11.
Ferlach (Aut) - Karvina (Cze)WO.   21.11.
Granitas Kaunas (Ltu) - Afturelding (Ice)WO.   21.11.
HC Tallinn (Est) - BK-46 (Fin)WO.   21.11.
HIFK (Fin) - Dobeles Tenax (Lat)WO.   21.11.
Kolstad (Nor) - Polva Serviti (Est)WO.   21.11.
Siena (Ita) - Gorenje (Slo)24:2921.11.
St. Gallen (Sui) - Zubri (Cze)WO.   21.11.
1/32-finals - 1st leg1X2 
Bosna Visoko (Bih) - KH Besa Famgas (Kos)18:3621.11.
Parnassos Strovolou (Cyp) - Sassari (Ita)29:25   21.11.
Prishtina (Kos) - Dobrudja (Bul)WO.   21.11.
Spor Toto (Tur) - Zeleznicar (Srb)WO.   21.11.
Tiraspol (Mda) - Saratov (Rus)WO.   21.11.
Nove Veseli (Cze) - Anorthosis Famagusta (Cyp)28:3220.11.
West Wien (Aut) - Cassano (Ita)WO.   20.11.
1/32-finals - 2nd leg1X2 
Gracanica (Bih) - Odessa (Ukr)26:3015.11.
Sviesa (Ltu) - Ystads IF (Swe)29:3615.11.
1/32-finals - 1st leg1X2 
Afturelding (Ice) - Granitas Kaunas (Ltu)WO.   14.11.
BK-46 (Fin) - HC Tallinn (Est)WO.   14.11.
Cocks (Fin) - Dragunas Klaipeda (Ltu)33:2414.11.
Diomidis Argous (Gre) - Antalyaspor (Tur)WO.   14.11.
Dobeles Tenax (Lat) - HIFK (Fin)WO.   14.11.
Gorenje (Slo) - Siena (Ita)32:2014.11.
Karvina (Cze) - Ferlach (Aut)WO.   14.11.
MRK Sloga (Bih) - CSM Bucuresti (Rou)23:30   14.11.
Odessa (Ukr) - Gracanica (Bih)22:28   14.11.
Polva Serviti (Est) - Kolstad (Nor)WO.   14.11.
Zubri (Cze) - St. Gallen (Sui)WO.   14.11.
Ystads IF (Swe) - Sviesa (Ltu)36:3313.11.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Handball tables relating to European Cup 2020/2021 which is sorted in Europe category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Handball tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in European Cup 2020/2021. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of European Cup 2020/2021, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Handball item in the main navigation to browse through other Handball leagues and to find more competitions from Europe category, including history results, tables and statistics.