World

Club Friendly 2020Club Friendly

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Ringsted (Den) - Odense (Den)           Yesterday 18:00
Stal Mielec (Pol) - Wisla Plock (Pol)   7 Today 09:30
Meshkov Brest (Blr) - Motor Zaporozhye (Ukr)   7 Today 10:00
Povazska Bystrica (Svk) - Zubri (Cze)   6 Today 11:00
Azoty-Pulawy (Pol) - Zaglebie (Pol)   3 Today 11:20
Vive Kielce (Pol) - Piotrkowianin Piotrkow (Pol)   4 Today 13:10
Zabrze (Pol) - Presov (Svk)   7 Today 15:00
Ferencvaros (Hun) - Dabas (Hun)   5 Today 16:00
Csurgoi (Hun) - Telekom Veszprem (Hun)   7 Today 17:00
Struga (Mkd) - Met. Skopje (Mkd)           Today 17:15
Follo (Nor) - Haslum HK (Nor)   7 Today 18:00
SC Magdeburg (Ger) - GOG (Den)   7 Today 19:00
Eurofarm Pelister (Mkd) - Prilep (Mkd)           Today 19:30
Vardar 1961 (Mkd) - Eurofarm Pelister 2 (Mkd)           Today 21:15
Ohrid (Mkd) - Eurofarm Pelister 2 (Mkd)           Tomorrow 17:15
Struga (Mkd) - Eurofarm Pelister (Mkd)           Tomorrow 19:30
Vardar 1961 (Mkd) - Butel Skopje (Mkd)           Tomorrow 21:15
Holstebro (Den) - Lemvig (Den)           17.08. 14:30
Ribe-Esbjerg (Den) - Tonder (Den)           21.08. 17:00
Tables/draw will be added later.
  • Results
  • Show last:
  • Sort by:
Ademar (Esp) - Porto (Por)26:30Yesterday
Butel Skopje (Mkd) - Eurofarm Pelister 2 (Mkd)21:17Yesterday
Chrobry Glogow (Pol) - Povazska Bystrica (Svk)29:32Yesterday
Fjellhammer (Nor) - Herulf Moss (Nor)31:20Yesterday
Met. Skopje (Mkd) - Prilep (Mkd)33:24Yesterday
Notteroy (Nor) - Sandefjord TIF (Nor)26:32Yesterday
Plzen (Cze) - Jicin (Cze)31:31   Yesterday
Savehof (Swe) - Kungalvs HK (Swe)31:29Yesterday
Vardar 1961 (Mkd) - Ohrid (Mkd)27:22Yesterday
Zubri (Cze) - Plzen (Cze)20:35Yesterday
Butel Skopje (Mkd) - Ohrid (Mkd)24:2512.08.
Eurofarm Pelister (Mkd) - Met. Skopje (Mkd)24:2212.08.
Jicin (Cze) - Zubri (Cze)24:2312.08.
Meshkov Brest (Blr) - Motor Zaporozhye (Ukr)27:3012.08.
PLER (Hun) - Cegledi (Hun)27:2312.08.
PPD Zagreb (Cro) - Nexe (Cro)30:2412.08.
Savehof (Swe) - Onnereds (Swe)27:3112.08.
Struga (Mkd) - Prilep (Mkd)28:3212.08.
Ademar (Esp) - Porto (Por)31:3111.08.
Haslum HK (Nor) - St. Hallvard (Nor)36:17   11.08.
Nove Zamky (Svk) - Sala (Svk)28:2211.08.
Tatabanya (Hun) - Csurgoi (Hun)15:1311.08.
Vityaz (Blr) - Gomel (Blr)27:3311.08.
Naerbo (Nor) - Stavanger (Nor)26:2610.08.
AIK (Swe) - Guif (Swe)26:3809.08.
Baekkelaget (Nor) - Viking TIF (Nor)30:2509.08.
Gomel (Blr) - Vityaz (Blr)37:2708.08.
Holstebro (Den) - Mors (Den)27:25   08.08.
Balatonfuredi (Hun) - Csurgoi (Hun)24:2107.08.
Budakalasz (Hun) - Hatvani (Hun)28:2607.08.
Eger (Hun) - Dabas (Hun)22:2907.08.
Ferencvaros (Hun) - Komloi (Hun)31:2607.08.
Gomel (Blr) - Vityaz (Blr)33:2407.08.
Karvina (Cze) - Gwardia Opole (Pol)30:2507.08.
Povazska Bystrica (Svk) - Nove Veseli (Cze)20:2507.08.
Sonderjyske (Den) - Ystads IF (Swe)30:27   07.08.
Stal Mielec (Pol) - Tarnow (Pol)27:2907.08.
Aarhus (Den) - Skive (Den)38:30   06.08.
Azoty-Pulawy (Pol) - Brno (Cze)27:2006.08.
Holstebro (Den) - Aalborg (Den)30:23   06.08.
Kronon (Blr) - Meshkov Brest (Blr)19:3006.08.
Nexe (Cro) - Vinkovci (Cro)33:22   06.08.
Nove Zamky (Svk) - Hlohovec (Svk)32:2806.08.
Skjern (Den) - GOG (Den)31:2906.08.
Balatonfuredi (Hun) - Gyongyosi (Hun)29:2205.08.
GOG (Den) - Bjerringbro/Silkeborg (Den)22:14   05.08.
Gwardia Opole (Pol) - Zaglebie (Pol)CAN.05.08.
Sonderjyske (Den) - HOJ (Den)30:21   05.08.
Ringsted (Den) - Lugi (Swe)CAN.   04.08.
Tarnow (Pol) - Zabrze (Pol)CAN.04.08.
Aarhus (Den) - Fredericia (Den)26:2503.08.
Karvina (Cze) - Zabrze (Pol)25:2001.08.
Budakalasz (Hun) - Gyongyosi (Hun)24:2431.07.
Holstebro (Den) - Ribe-Esbjerg (Den)26:3231.07.
Oroshazi (Hun) - Cegledi (Hun)31:2831.07.
Piotrkowianin Piotrkow (Pol) - Azoty-Pulawy (Pol)27:3531.07.
Skjern (Den) - Skanderborg (Den)24:23   31.07.
Sonderjyske (Den) - Ajax Kobenhavn (Den)26:1931.07.
Zabrze (Pol) - Gwardia Opole (Pol)27:2831.07.
Balatonfuredi (Hun) - Dabas (Hun)28:2430.07.
Cegledi (Hun) - Gyongyosi (Hun)24:2829.07.
Piotrkowianin Piotrkow (Pol) - Karvina (Cze)22:3229.07.
Sonderjyske (Den) - Ribe-Esbjerg (Den)24:28   29.07.
Dabas (Hun) - Szeged (Hun)33:2928.07.
Sonderjyske (Den) - Skanderborg (Den)22:2925.07.
Oroshazi (Hun) - Dabas (Hun)30:3024.07.
Budakalasz (Hun) - Dabas (Hun)25:2617.07.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Handball tables relating to Club Friendly 2020 which is sorted in World category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Handball tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in Club Friendly 2020. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of Club Friendly 2020, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Handball item in the main navigation to browse through other Handball leagues and to find more competitions from World category, including history results, tables and statistics.