Czech Republic: FNL - Main
25. Round Dukla Prague Sigma Olomouc B 0:3 (0:3, 0:0) details 27.04.2024
24. Round Lisen Sigma Olomouc B 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 20.04.2024
23. Round Sigma Olomouc B Kromeriz 4:2 (2:0, 2:2) details 17.04.2024
22. Round Pribram Sigma Olomouc B 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 12.04.2024
21. Round Sigma Olomouc B Opava 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 07.04.2024
20. Round Zizkov Sigma Olomouc B 2:2 (2:0, 0:2) details 31.03.2024
19. Round Sigma Olomouc B Vyskov 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 15.03.2024
18. Round Prostejov Sigma Olomouc B 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 09.03.2024
17. Round Sigma Olomouc B Jihlava 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 04.03.2024
World: Club Friendly - Main
Brno Sigma Olomouc B 3:1 (2:1, 1:0) details 24.02.2024
SK Rapid (Am) Sigma Olomouc B 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 16.02.2024
Sigma Olomouc B Veres-Rivne 2:2 (0:0, 2:2) details 11.02.2024
Sigma Olomouc B Selimbar 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 07.02.2024
Zilina B Sigma Olomouc B 3:3 (3:0, 0:3) details 03.02.2024
Sigma Olomouc B FK Frydek-Mistek 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 27.01.2024
Sigma Olomouc B Zlin B 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 19.01.2024
Czech Republic: FNL - Main
16. Round Brno Sigma Olomouc B 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 11.11.2023
15. Round Sigma Olomouc B Chrudim 2:4 (1:1, 1:3) details 05.11.2023
14. Round Sparta Prague B Sigma Olomouc B 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 29.10.2023
13. Round Sigma Olomouc B Vlasim 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 22.10.2023
12. Round Taborsko Sigma Olomouc B 6:2 (4:0, 2:2) details 07.10.2023
11. Round Sigma Olomouc B Dukla Prague 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 02.10.2023
10. Round Sigma Olomouc B Lisen 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 24.09.2023
9. Round Kromeriz Sigma Olomouc B 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 16.09.2023
8. Round Sigma Olomouc B Pribram 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 03.09.2023
7. Round Opava Sigma Olomouc B 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 25.08.2023
6. Round Sigma Olomouc B Zizkov 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 19.08.2023
5. Round Vyskov Sigma Olomouc B 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 14.08.2023
4. Round Sigma Olomouc B Prostejov 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 06.08.2023
3. Round Jihlava Sigma Olomouc B 6:3 (3:2, 3:1) details 02.08.2023
2. Round Sigma Olomouc B Brno 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 30.07.2023
1. Round Varnsdorf Sigma Olomouc B 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 23.07.2023
World: Club Friendly - Main
Sigma Olomouc B Zilina B 3:3 (3:1, 0:2) details 15.07.2023
Zlinsko Sigma Olomouc B 0:5 (0:3, 0:2) details 11.07.2023
Sigma Olomouc B Vyskov 2:2 (1:1, 1:1) details 08.07.2023
Sigma Olomouc B Kromeriz 3:1 (2:1, 1:0) details 05.07.2023
Prostejov Sigma Olomouc B 1:4 (1:2, 0:2) details 01.07.2023
Jihlava Sigma Olomouc B 3:2 (2:0, 1:2) details 24.06.2023
Czech Republic: FNL - Main
30. Round Sparta Prague B Sigma Olomouc B 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 28.05.2023
29. Round Sigma Olomouc B Taborsko 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 24.05.2023
28. Round Vyskov Sigma Olomouc B 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 20.05.2023
27. Round Sigma Olomouc B Chrudim 2:2 (2:1, 0:1) details 14.05.2023
26. Round Vlasim Sigma Olomouc B 1:4 (1:1, 0:3) details 06.05.2023
25. Round Slavia Prague B Sigma Olomouc B 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 29.04.2023
24. Round Sigma Olomouc B Pribram 4:1 (3:0, 1:1) details 24.04.2023
23. Round Dukla Prague Sigma Olomouc B 3:2 (2:1, 1:1) details 19.04.2023
22. Round Sigma Olomouc B Varnsdorf 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 16.04.2023
21. Round Trinec Sigma Olomouc B 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 08.04.2023
20. Round Sigma Olomouc B Lisen 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 02.04.2023
World: Club Friendly - Main
Horn Sigma Olomouc B 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 23.03.2023