Croatia: Druga NL - Main
25. Round Opatija Grobnican 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 27.04.2024
24. Round Krk Opatija 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 20.04.2024
23. Round Opatija Jadran LP 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 12.04.2024
22. Round Trnje Opatija 0:3 (0:0, 0:3) details 06.04.2024
21. Round Opatija Zdralovi 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 29.03.2024
20. Round Radnik Krizevci Opatija 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 23.03.2024
19. Round Opatija Dragovoljac 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 15.03.2024
18. Round Marsonia Opatija 1:4 (0:1, 1:3) details 09.03.2024
17. Round Opatija Dugo Selo 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 01.03.2024
16. Round Opatija Belisce 5:0 (0:0, 5:0) details 23.02.2024
World: Club Friendly - Main
Opatija Dubrava 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 31.01.2024
Opatija Jarun 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 28.01.2024
Dragovoljac Opatija 1:3 (0:0, 1:3) details 25.01.2024
Rijeka Opatija 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 18.01.2024
Croatia: Druga NL - Main
15. Round Opatija Kustosija 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 24.11.2023
14. Round Opatija Jadran Porec 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 17.11.2023
13. Round Opatija Bjelovar 4:2 (1:0, 3:2) details 12.11.2023
12. Round Karlovac Opatija 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 05.11.2023
11. Round Opatija Hrvace 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 27.10.2023
10. Round Grobnican Opatija 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 21.10.2023
9. Round Opatija Krk 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 13.10.2023
8. Round Jadran LP Opatija 2:3 (2:1, 0:2) details 07.10.2023
7. Round Opatija Trnje 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 29.09.2023
6. Round Zdralovi Opatija 3:1 (2:1, 1:0) details 23.09.2023
5. Round Opatija Radnik Krizevci 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 15.09.2023
4. Round Dragovoljac Opatija 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 08.09.2023
3. Round Opatija Marsonia 3:1 (2:0, 1:1) details 01.09.2023
2. Round Dugo Selo Opatija 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 26.08.2023
1. Round Belisce Opatija 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 19.08.2023
World: Club Friendly - Main
Grobnican Opatija 2:7 (1:4, 1:3) details 15.07.2023
Croatia: Druga NL - Main
30. Round Jadran LP Opatija 4:1 (2:1, 2:0) details 03.06.2023
29. Round Opatija Medjimurje Cakovec 5:3 (4:2, 1:1) details 26.05.2023
28. Round Zrinski Osjecko Opatija 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 19.05.2023
27. Round Opatija Bjelovar 0:5 (0:1, 0:4) details 13.05.2023
26. Round Hrvace Opatija 5:1 (2:0, 3:1) details 06.05.2023
25. Round Opatija Osijek 2 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 28.04.2023
24. Round Zagorec K. Opatija 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 23.04.2023
23. Round Opatija Grobnican 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 15.04.2023
22. Round Jadran Porec Opatija 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 08.04.2023
21. Round Opatija Trnje 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 02.04.2023
20. Round Zdralovi Opatija 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 25.03.2023
19. Round Opatija Sesvete 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 17.03.2023
18. Round Belisce Opatija 1:2 (0:0, 1:2) details 11.03.2023
17. Round Opatija Dugo Selo 5:0 (2:0, 3:0) details 03.03.2023
16. Round Opatija Marsonia 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 24.02.2023
World: Club Friendly - Main
Grobnican Opatija 2:1 (2:1, 0:0) details 18.02.2023
Opatija Bravo 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 03.02.2023
Dubrava Opatija 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 28.01.2023
Dragovoljac Opatija 0:3 details 26.01.2023
Kustosija Opatija 3:3 (3:0, 0:3) details 25.01.2023