Brazil: Serie C - First stage
2. Round Ferroviario Aparecidense 2:2 (1:2, 1:0) details 30.04.2024
1. Round Aparecidense Sampaio Correa 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 25.04.2024
Brazil: Goiano - Play Offs
Semi-finals - 2nd leg Vila Nova FC Aparecidense 3:0 (3:0, 0:0) details 27.03.2024
Semi-finals - 1st leg Aparecidense Vila Nova FC 2:0 (2:0, 0:0) details 16.03.2024
Quarter-finals - 2nd leg Anapolis Aparecidense 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 10.03.2024
Quarter-finals - 1st leg Aparecidense Anapolis 3:0 (2:0, 1:0) details 03.03.2024
Brazil: Copa do Brasil - Main
1/64-finals Villa Nova MG Aparecidense 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 29.02.2024
Brazil: Goiano - Main
11. Round Goiania Aparecidense 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 25.02.2024
10. Round Aparecidense Goiatuba 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 18.02.2024
9. Round Jataiense Aparecidense 1:4 (1:1, 0:3) details 15.02.2024
8. Round Aparecidense Morrinhos 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 10.02.2024
7. Round Aparecidense Goianesia 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 07.02.2024
6. Round Anapolis Aparecidense 4:0 (1:0, 3:0) details 04.02.2024
5. Round Vila Nova FC Aparecidense 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 31.01.2024
4. Round Aparecidense Goias 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 27.01.2024
3. Round Aparecidense Atletico GO 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 24.01.2024
2. Round CRAC Aparecidense 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 21.01.2024
1. Round Aparecidense Ipora 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 17.01.2024
Brazil: Serie C - First stage
19. Round Aparecidense Volta Redonda 2:3 (0:3, 2:0) details 26.08.2023
18. Round America RN Aparecidense 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 22.08.2023
17. Round Aparecidense Confianca 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 12.08.2023
16. Round Amazonas Aparecidense 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 05.08.2023
15. Round Aparecidense Floresta EC 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 01.08.2023
14. Round Pouso Alegre Aparecidense 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 22.07.2023
13. Round Botafogo PB Aparecidense 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 16.07.2023
12. Round Aparecidense EC Sao Jose 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 10.07.2023
11. Round Aparecidense Manaus 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 02.07.2023
10. Round Operario Aparecidense 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 27.06.2023
9. Round CSA Aparecidense 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 21.06.2023
8. Round Aparecidense Remo 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 11.06.2023
7. Round Aparecidense Brusque 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 09.06.2023
6. Round Ypiranga FC Aparecidense 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 05.06.2023
5. Round Aparecidense AE Altos 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 30.05.2023
4. Round Figueirense Aparecidense 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 20.05.2023
3. Round Aparecidense Nautico 3:0 (0:0, 3:0) details 14.05.2023
2. Round Aparecidense Sao Bernardo 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 08.05.2023
1. Round Paysandu PA Aparecidense 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 04.05.2023
Brazil: Goiano - Play Offs
Semi-finals - 2nd leg Atletico GO Aparecidense 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 19.03.2023
Semi-finals - 1st leg Aparecidense Atletico GO 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 11.03.2023
Quarter-finals - 2nd leg CRAC Aparecidense 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 04.03.2023
Quarter-finals - 1st leg Aparecidense CRAC 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 26.02.2023
Brazil: Goiano - Main
11. Round Aparecidense Vila Nova FC 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 15.02.2023
10. Round Ipora Aparecidense 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 12.02.2023
9. Round Anapolis Aparecidense 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 09.02.2023
8. Round Aparecidense CRAC 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 05.02.2023
7. Round Aparecidense Morrinhos 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 02.02.2023
6. Round Atletico GO Aparecidense 3:1 (2:0, 1:1) details 28.01.2023
5. Round Aparecidense Inhumas 2:0 (0:0, 2:0) details 26.01.2023
4. Round Goiania Aparecidense 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 21.01.2023
3. Round Gremio Anapolis Aparecidense 1:2 (0:0, 1:2) details 18.01.2023