4:11
Brazil

Serie D 2024Serie D

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Trem - Humaita   13 FIN2:1
Cascavel - Hercilio Luz   7 Tomorrow 00:00
Serra - Democrata SL   6 Tomorrow 01:00
Serra - Ipatinga           25.05. 01:00
Audax RJ - Portuguesa RJ           25.05. 20:30
AE Altos - Fluminense-PI           25.05. 21:00
Atletico-CE - Treze PB           25.05. 21:00
Juazeirense - ASA           25.05. 21:00
Petrolina - Retro           25.05. 21:00
Anapolis - Ipora           25.05. 21:00
Capital FC - CRAC           25.05. 21:00
Itabuna - Nova Iguacu           25.05. 21:00
Inter de Limeira - Santo Andre           25.05. 21:00
Patrocinense - Costa Rica           25.05. 21:00
Princesa do Solimoes - Porto Velho           25.05. 22:00
Humaita - Sao Raimundo RR           25.05. 22:00
CSE - Jacuipense           25.05. 22:00
Mixto - Real Brasilia           25.05. 23:00
Agua Santa - Sao Jose EC           25.05. 23:00
Cianorte - Novo Hamburgo         POSTP.
Maracana - Iguatu           26.05. 20:30
Brasiliense - Uniao Rondonopolis           26.05. 20:30
Cameta - Maranhao           26.05. 21:00
River-PI - Tocantinopolis           26.05. 21:00
Sousa - America RN           26.05. 21:00
Itabaiana - Sergipe           26.05. 21:00
Barra FC - Hercilio Luz           26.05. 21:00
Brasil de Pelotas - Avenida         POSTP.
Manaus - Manauara           26.05. 21:30
Potiguar de Mossoró - Santa Cruz de Natal           26.05. 22:00
Concordia - Cascavel           26.05. 22:00
Moto Club - Aguia De Maraba           26.05. 23:00
Maringa FC - Pouso Alegre           27.05. 00:30
Trem - Rio Branco           28.05. 01:15
  • Results
Group 8 - 4. Round1X2 
Concordia - Barra FC1:019.05.
Group 7 - 4. Round1X2 
Costa Rica - Pouso Alegre1:019.05.
Group 5 - 4. Round1X2 
Brasiliense - Mixto1:119.05.
CRAC - Anapolis1:219.05.
Uniao Rondonopolis - Real Brasilia1:019.05.
Group 4 - 4. Round1X2 
Retro - Itabaiana1:219.05.
Group 3 - 4. Round1X2 
America RN - Potiguar de Mossoró2:019.05.
Treze PB - Iguatu3:019.05.
Group 2 - 4. Round1X2 
Cameta - Moto Club4:119.05.
Fluminense-PI - River-PI2:019.05.
Tocantinopolis - AE Altos3:119.05.
Group 1 - 4. Round1X2 
Rio Branco - Sao Raimundo RR1:119.05.
Group 8 - 4. Round1X2 
Avenida - CianortePOSTP.   18.05.
Novo Hamburgo - Brasil de PelotasPOSTP.   18.05.
Group 7 - 4. Round1X2 
Patrocinense - Maringa FC1:218.05.
Santo Andre - Agua Santa1:118.05.
Sao Jose EC - Inter de Limeira0:018.05.
Group 6 - 4. Round1X2 
Ipatinga - Real Noroeste2:018.05.
Nova Iguacu - Audax RJ2:018.05.
Portuguesa RJ - Itabuna1:118.05.
Group 5 - 4. Round1X2 
Ipora - Capital FC2:118.05.
Group 4 - 4. Round1X2 
ASA - Jacuipense1:018.05.
Juazeirense - CSE0:218.05.
Sergipe - Petrolina0:118.05.
Group 3 - 4. Round1X2 
Atletico-CE - Maracana1:018.05.
Santa Cruz de Natal - Sousa2:018.05.
Group 2 - 4. Round1X2 
Maranhao - Aguia De Maraba4:018.05.
Group 1 - 4. Round1X2 
Manauara - Princesa do Solimoes3:118.05.
Porto Velho - Manaus2:0   18.05.
Group 6 - 3. Round1X2 
Democrata SL - Ipatinga1:014.05.
Group 7 - 3. Round1X2 
Maringa FC - Costa Rica2:013.05.
Group 8 - 3. Round1X2 
Barra FC - Cascavel3:012.05.
Group 6 - 3. Round1X2 
Itabuna - Audax RJ1:012.05.
Group 5 - 3. Round1X2 
Mixto - Uniao Rondonopolis1:112.05.
Real Brasilia - Brasiliense1:212.05.
Group 4 - 3. Round1X2 
CSE - ASA1:112.05.
Group 3 - 3. Round1X2 
Maracana - Treze PB0:412.05.
Sousa - Potiguar de Mossoró1:012.05.
Group 2 - 3. Round1X2 
Fluminense-PI - Tocantinopolis1:012.05.
Moto Club - Maranhao2:112.05.
Group 1 - 3. Round1X2 
Manauara - Porto Velho3:112.05.
Princesa do Solimoes - Manaus3:3   12.05.
Group 8 - 3. Round1X2 
Avenida - Novo HamburgoPOSTP.   11.05.
Cianorte - Brasil de PelotasPOSTP.   11.05.
Hercilio Luz - Concordia1:111.05.
Group 7 - 3. Round1X2 
Inter de Limeira - Agua Santa1:011.05.
Pouso Alegre - Patrocinense4:111.05.
Sao Jose EC - Santo Andre0:011.05.
Group 6 - 3. Round1X2 
Portuguesa RJ - Nova Iguacu1:011.05.
Real Noroeste - Serra0:011.05.
Group 5 - 3. Round1X2 
Capital FC - Anapolis1:211.05.
Ipora - CRAC1:111.05.
Group 4 - 3. Round1X2 
Jacuipense - Juazeirense2:111.05.
Petrolina - Itabaiana0:211.05.
Sergipe - Retro1:311.05.
Group 3 - 3. Round1X2 
Iguatu - Atletico-CE1:011.05.
Santa Cruz de Natal - America RN3:211.05.
Group 2 - 3. Round1X2 
Aguia De Maraba - Cameta1:111.05.
River-PI - AE Altos1:111.05.
Group 1 - 3. Round1X2 
Sao Raimundo RR - Trem1:211.05.
Humaita - Rio Branco1:211.05.
Group 6 - 2. Round1X2 
Audax RJ - Democrata SL0:107.05.
Group 2 - 2. Round1X2 
Aguia De Maraba - Fluminense-PI1:107.05.
Group 8 - 2. Round1X2 
Brasil de Pelotas - Barra FCPOSTP.   05.05.
Cascavel - Cianorte1:205.05.
Group 7 - 2. Round1X2 
Costa Rica - Inter de Limeira0:305.05.
Group 5 - 2. Round1X2 
Anapolis - Mixto1:105.05.
CRAC - Brasiliense1:005.05.
Uniao Rondonopolis - Capital FC0:005.05.
Group 4 - 2. Round1X2 
Itabaiana - CSE3:105.05.
Retro - Juazeirense1:005.05.
Group 3 - 2. Round1X2 
America RN - Atletico-CE3:005.05.
Potiguar de Mossoró - Maracana1:205.05.
Treze PB - Sousa2:005.05.
Group 1 - 2. Round1X2 
Manaus - Humaita1:005.05.
Porto Velho - Trem2:105.05.
Rio Branco - Princesa do Solimoes0:005.05.
Group 8 - 2. Round1X2 
Hercilio Luz - AvenidaPOSTP.   04.05.
Novo Hamburgo - ConcordiaPOSTP.   04.05.
Group 7 - 2. Round1X2 
Agua Santa - Maringa FC2:104.05.
Pouso Alegre - Sao Jose EC3:004.05.
Santo Andre - Patrocinense0:004.05.
Group 6 - 2. Round1X2 
Ipatinga - Itabuna2:304.05.
Nova Iguacu - Serra4:004.05.
Real Noroeste - Portuguesa RJ1:104.05.
Group 5 - 2. Round1X2 
Real Brasilia - Ipora0:204.05.
Group 4 - 2. Round1X2 
ASA - Petrolina1:004.05.
Jacuipense - Sergipe1:104.05.
Group 3 - 2. Round1X2 
Iguatu - Santa Cruz de Natal2:004.05.
Group 2 - 2. Round1X2 
AE Altos - Moto Club1:204.05.
Maranhao - River-PI1:004.05.
Tocantinopolis - Cameta1:004.05.
Group 1 - 2. Round1X2 
Sao Raimundo RR - Manauara0:104.05.
Group 1 - 1. Round1X2 
Humaita - Porto Velho0:101.05.
Group 7 - 1. Round1X2 
Maringa FC - Santo Andre2:130.04.
Group 8 - 1. Round1X2 
Barra FC - Novo Hamburgo1:128.04.
Concordia - Brasil de Pelotas2:028.04.
Group 6 - 1. Round1X2 
Itabuna - Real Noroeste0:028.04.
Group 5 - 1. Round1X2 
Brasiliense - Anapolis1:028.04.
Mixto - CRAC1:128.04.
Group 4 - 1. Round1X2 
CSE - Retro0:028.04.
Group 3 - 1. Round1X2 
Maracana - America RN1:128.04.
Sousa - Iguatu0:028.04.
Group 2 - 1. Round1X2 
Cameta - AE Altos0:1   28.04.
Fluminense-PI - Maranhao1:228.04.
Moto Club - Tocantinopolis2:228.04.
Group 1 - 1. Round1X2 
Trem - Manaus0:028.04.
Group 8 - 1. Round1X2 
Avenida - Cascavel1:227.04.
Cianorte - Hercilio Luz0:027.04.
Group 7 - 1. Round1X2 
Inter de Limeira - Pouso Alegre1:027.04.
Patrocinense - Agua Santa0:2   27.04.
Sao Jose EC - Costa Rica0:027.04.
Group 6 - 1. Round1X2 
Democrata SL - Nova Iguacu1:127.04.
Portuguesa RJ - Ipatinga0:027.04.
Serra - Audax RJ1:027.04.
Group 5 - 1. Round1X2 
Capital FC - Real Brasilia2:027.04.
Ipora - Uniao Rondonopolis2:227.04.
Group 4 - 1. Round1X2 
Juazeirense - Itabaiana1:127.04.
Petrolina - Jacuipense0:027.04.
Sergipe - ASA2:327.04.
Group 3 - 1. Round1X2 
Atletico-CE - Potiguar de Mossoró1:227.04.
Santa Cruz de Natal - Treze PB3:427.04.
Group 2 - 1. Round1X2 
River-PI - Aguia De Maraba2:127.04.
Group 1 - 1. Round1X2 
Manauara - Rio Branco3:127.04.
Princesa do Solimoes - Sao Raimundo RR2:027.04.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Football tables relating to Serie D 2024 which is sorted in Brazil category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Football tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in Serie D 2024. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of Serie D 2024, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Football item in the main navigation to browse through other Football leagues and to find more competitions from Brazil category, including history results, tables and statistics.