Slovakia: Extraliga - Play Offs |
| Final - 2nd leg | VKP Bratislava | Komarno | 3:2 (21:25, 19:25, 25:23, 25:23, 22:20) | details | 13.04.2024 |
| Final - 1st leg | VKP Bratislava | Komarno | 0:3 (24:26, 16:25, 22:25) | details | 12.04.2024 |
| Semi-finals - 4th leg | Presov | Komarno | 2:3 (21:25, 23:25, 25:22, 25:23, 12:15) | details | 28.03.2024 |
| Semi-finals - 3rd leg | Komarno | Presov | 3:1 (20:25, 25:19, 25:21, 25:14) | details | 26.03.2024 |
| Semi-finals - 2nd leg | Presov | Komarno | 3:2 (25:16, 25:19, 18:25, 20:25, 15:11) | details | 23.03.2024 |
| Semi-finals - 1st leg | Komarno | Presov | 3:1 (25:19, 18:25, 25:20, 25:21) | details | 19.03.2024 |
| Quarter-finals - 2nd leg | Projekt RD SVF | Komarno | 0:3 (21:25, 15:25, 8:25) | details | 13.03.2024 |
| Quarter-finals - 1st leg | Komarno | Projekt RD SVF | 3:0 (25:22, 25:16, 25:20) | details | 08.03.2024 |
Slovakia: Extraliga - Winners stage |
| 6. Round | Komarno | Myjava | 3:2 (25:23, 20:25, 20:25, 25:22, 15:13) | details | 02.03.2024 |
| 5. Round | Presov | Komarno | 3:2 (25:23, 18:25, 25:17, 16:25, 15:13) | details | 24.02.2024 |
| 4. Round | VKP Bratislava | Komarno | 3:0 (25:22, 25:22, 25:22) | details | 17.02.2024 |
Europe: MEVZA - Main |
| | Komarno | Amstetten NO | 3:1 (25:21, 27:25, 24:26, 25:20) | details | 14.02.2024 |
| | Komarno | Aich/Dob | 0:3 (21:25, 16:25, 20:25) | details | 13.02.2024 |
Slovakia: Slovakia Cup - Play Offs |
| Final | VKP Bratislava | Komarno | 3:1 (25:23, 22:25, 25:19, 25:12) | details | 11.02.2024 |
Slovakia: Extraliga - Winners stage |
| 3. Round | Myjava | Komarno | 3:2 (24:26, 23:25, 25:20, 26:24, 15:12) | details | 03.02.2024 |
| 2. Round | Komarno | Presov | 3:0 (27:25, 25:15, 25:14) | details | 27.01.2024 |
Europe: MEVZA - Main |
| | Komarno | OK Maribor | 1:3 (18:25, 25:22, 17:25, 20:25) | details | 24.01.2024 |
| | Komarno | Calcit Kamnik | 3:2 (25:21, 19:25, 44:46, 25:17, 15:12) | details | 23.01.2024 |
Slovakia: Extraliga - Winners stage |
| 1. Round | Komarno | VKP Bratislava | 1:3 (22:25, 25:27, 25:19, 23:25) | details | 20.01.2024 |
Slovakia: Slovakia Cup - Play Offs |
| Semi-finals - 3rd leg | Presov | Komarno | 12:15 | details | 18.01.2024 |
| Semi-finals - 2nd leg | Presov | Komarno | 3:0 (25:22, 25:19, 25:21) | details | 18.01.2024 |
Slovakia: Extraliga - Main |
| 14. Round | Projekt RD SVF | Komarno | 0:3 (10:25, 14:25, 16:25) | details | 13.01.2024 |
Slovakia: Slovakia Cup - Play Offs |
| Semi-finals - 1st leg | Komarno | Presov | 3:0 (25:22, 25:16, 25:18) | details | 10.01.2024 |
Europe: Challenge Cup - Main |
| 1/8-finals - 2nd leg | Komarno | A. J. F. Bastardo | 1:3 (23:25, 17:25, 25:23, 17:25) | details | 19.12.2023 |
Slovakia: Extraliga - Main |
| 13. Round | Presov | Komarno | 3:1 (25:21, 25:21, 19:25, 25:13) | details | 16.12.2023 |
Europe: Challenge Cup - Main |
| 1/8-finals - 1st leg | A. J. F. Bastardo | Komarno | 3:2 (25:20, 25:19, 19:25, 22:25, 15:11) | details | 12.12.2023 |
Slovakia: Extraliga - Main |
| 12. Round | Nitra | Komarno | 0:3 (13:25, 19:25, 19:25) | details | 09.12.2023 |
Europe: MEVZA - Main |
| | Myjava | Komarno | 0:3 (18:25, 21:25, 19:25) | details | 07.12.2023 |
| | Mladost Ribola Kastela | Komarno | 3:1 (25:21, 28:26, 19:25, 25:22) | details | 06.12.2023 |
| | HAOK Mladost | Komarno | 0:3 (23:25, 22:25, 18:25) | details | 05.12.2023 |
Slovakia: Extraliga - Main |
| 11. Round | Komarno | VKP Bratislava | 3:1 (25:23, 25:23, 21:25, 25:15) | details | 03.12.2023 |
Europe: Challenge Cup - Main |
| 1/16-finals - 2nd leg | Orion | Komarno | 0:3 (22:25, 24:26, 28:30) | details | 29.11.2023 |
Slovakia: Extraliga - Main |
| 10. Round | Komarno | Svidnik | 3:2 (27:25, 22:25, 21:25, 25:15, 15:12) | details | 25.11.2023 |
Europe: Challenge Cup - Main |
| 1/16-finals - 1st leg | Komarno | Orion | 3:1 (25:15, 25:22, 19:25, 25:20) | details | 22.11.2023 |
Slovakia: Extraliga - Main |
| 9. Round | Tatran Banska Bystrica | Komarno | 0:3 (22:25, 13:25, 15:25) | details | 17.11.2023 |
Europe: MEVZA - Main |
| | Mok Mursa | Komarno | 0:3 (24:26, 19:25, 15:25) | details | 15.11.2023 |
| | MAV Elore SC | Komarno | 3:1 (25:17, 23:25, 25:23, 25:23) | details | 14.11.2023 |
Slovakia: Extraliga - Main |
| 8. Round | Komarno | Myjava | 3:0 (25:20, 25:19, 25:21) | details | 11.11.2023 |
Slovakia: Slovakia Cup - Play Offs |
| Quarter-finals - 2nd leg | Komarno | Tatran Banska Bystrica | 3:0 (25:15, 25:11, 25:17) | details | 08.11.2023 |
Slovakia: Extraliga - Main |
| 7. Round | Komarno | Projekt RD SVF | 3:0 (25:20, 25:18, 25:11) | details | 04.11.2023 |
Europe: Challenge Cup - Main |
| 1/32-finals - 2nd leg | Stroosen | Komarno | 1:3 (17:25, 25:17, 19:25, 20:25) | details | 31.10.2023 |
Slovakia: Extraliga - Main |
| 6. Round | Komarno | Presov | 3:2 (16:25, 25:19, 17:25, 25:23, 15:12) | details | 29.10.2023 |
Europe: Challenge Cup - Main |
| 1/32-finals - 1st leg | Komarno | Stroosen | 2:3 (25:15, 27:25, 19:25, 18:25, 10:15) | details | 25.10.2023 |
Slovakia: Extraliga - Main |
| 5. Round | Komarno | Nitra | 3:0 (25:15, 25:13, 25:17) | details | 20.10.2023 |
Slovakia: Slovakia Cup - Play Offs |
| Quarter-finals - 1st leg | Tatran Banska Bystrica | Komarno | 1:3 (12:25, 25:23, 16:25, 17:25) | details | 18.10.2023 |
Slovakia: Extraliga - Main |
| 4. Round | VKP Bratislava | Komarno | 3:1 (25:20, 25:23, 12:25, 25:23) | details | 13.10.2023 |
| 3. Round | Svidnik | Komarno | 2:3 (25:19, 18:25, 25:23, 23:25, 9:15) | details | 07.10.2023 |
| 2. Round | Komarno | Tatran Banska Bystrica | 3:0 (25:14, 25:17, 25:16) | details | 30.09.2023 |
| 1. Round | Myjava | Komarno | 1:3 (19:25, 25:19, 23:25, 17:25) | details | 23.09.2023 |
World: Club Friendly - Main |
| | Brno | Komarno | 3:1 (16:25, 25:22, 25:20, 25:16) | details | 13.09.2023 |