World

Club Friendly 2018Club Friendly

  • Next matches
   B's12  
Karlovarsko - Ceske Budejovice   1 20.09. 11:00
Langhenkel - Draisma   4 20.09. 15:00
Tables/draw will be added later.
  • Results
  • Show last:
  • Sort by:
Arkasspor - Arhavi Bld.3:006.10.
Bedzin - Gdansk3:206.10.
Craiova - Steaua Bucuresti3:006.10.
CSM Bucuresti - Ziraat Bankasi1:306.10.
Czarni Radom - Olsztyn3:106.10.
Fenerbahce - Inegol2:3  06.10.
Galatasaray - Afyon Bld. Yuntas1:306.10.
Halkbank - Maliye Piyango3:006.10.
Zalau - U. Cluj3:1  06.10.
Afyon Bld. Yuntas - Arkasspor1:305.10.
Arcada Galati - Dinamo Bucuresti3:005.10.
Arhavi Bld. - Galatasaray3:205.10.
Bedzin - Olsztyn0:305.10.
Craiova - U. Cluj3:005.10.
Czarni Radom - Gdansk3:105.10.
Halkbank - Inegol3:105.10.
Maliye Piyango - Fenerbahce3:005.10.
Zalau - Steaua Bucuresti2:305.10.
Dinamo Bucuresti - Piatra Neamt3:004.10.
Levski Sofia - CSKA Sofia1:304.10.
Minior - Balkanstroy Pirin1:304.10.
Roeselare - Tourcoing2:303.10.
CSM Bucuresti - Craiova1:329.09.
ONICO Warszawa - BR Volleys3:129.09.
Zalau - Unirea Dej3:129.09.
Stiinta Baia Mare - Steaua Bucuresti0:328.09.
Unirea Dej - Craiova0:328.09.
Juve Glucholazy - Kedzierzyn-Kozle1:3  25.09.
Bydgoszcz - Gdansk3:222.09.
Craiova - Arcada Galati2:322.09.
Halkbank - Vojvodina0:322.09.
Jastrzebski - Bedzin3:022.09.
Liberec - Pribram2:122.09.
Odintsovo - Burevestnik Almaty1:322.09.
Pafos - Olympiakos3:022.09.
PAOK - CSM Bucuresti3:022.09.
Steaua Bucuresti - Dinamo Bucuresti2:322.09.
Brno - VK Lvi Prague1:3  21.09.
Ceske Budejovice - Herrsching3:0  21.09.
Karlovarsko - Giesen2:1  21.09.
Usti - Odolena Voda1:2  21.09.
Arcada Galati - Dinamo Bucuresti3:020.09.
Benfica - Groningen/Lycurgus3:020.09.
Bielsko-Biala - Arbesbach3:020.09.
Brno - Odolena Voda3:0  20.09.
Brno - Usti3:0  20.09.
Czarni Radom - Rzeszow3:120.09.
Giesen - Ceske Budejovice0:3  20.09.
Giesen - Herrsching0:3  20.09.
Karlovarsko - Herrsching1:2  20.09.
Lindemans Aalst - Kladno2:220.09.
Odolena Voda - VK Lvi Prague1:3  20.09.
Ostrava - Zlin2:320.09.
Padova - ACH Ljubljana3:220.09.
Steaua Bucuresti - Craiova3:220.09.
Universitetas Klaipedos - Loimu1:3  20.09.
Usti - VK Lvi Prague1:2  20.09.
Huragan Wolomin - Czarni Radom1:3  16.09.
Kecskemeti RC - Penzugyor2:316.09.
Krispol Wrzesnia - Gwardia Wroclaw3:1  16.09.
MAFC - Stiinta Baia Mare0:316.09.
Miedzyrzec Podlaski - Zagan2:316.09.
PAOK - ACH Ljubljana1:316.09.
Personal Bolivar - SESC-RJ2:316.09.
Politechnika Lublin - BAS Bialystok3:1  16.09.
Siedlce - Olimpia Sulecin3:216.09.
Swidnik - Zapadnij Bug3:016.09.
UPCN - Caramuru Volei1:316.09.
Vojvodina - Calcit Kamnik3:116.09.
Brno - Alpenvolleys Haching2:313.09.
Lube Civitanova - Monini Spoleto3:013.09.
Nitra - Vegyesz1:313.09.
Zalau - Campia Turzii3:113.09.
AGH Krakow - Norwid Czestochowa2:2  12.09.
Kielce - Siedlce3:112.09.
Zawiercie - Bedzin3:112.09.
Cuprum - Krispol Wrzesnia2:311.09.
Atyrau - Novokuybyshevsk0:307.09.
Belgorod - Zenit St. Petersburg2:307.09.
Nizhnevartovsk - Surgut region3:007.09.
Stroitel Minsk - Isku3:007.09.
Tyumen - Lokomotiv Izumrud3:207.09.
Ufa - Din. Moscow1:307.09.
Din. Moscow - Atyrau3:006.09.
Isku - Belgorod1:306.09.
Novokuybyshevsk - Ufa3:006.09.
Padova - Brescia3:106.09.
Surgut region - Lokomotiv Izumrud1:306.09.
Tyumen - Nizhnevartovsk0:306.09.
Zenit St. Petersburg - Stroitel Minsk3:006.09.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Volleyball tables relating to Club Friendly 2018 which is sorted in World category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Volleyball tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in Club Friendly 2018. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of Club Friendly 2018, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Volleyball item in the main navigation to browse through other Volleyball leagues and to find more competitions from World category, including history results, tables and statistics.