Austria: Regionalliga East - Main
26. Round Wiener Sport-Club SK Rapid (Am) 0:4 (0:1, 0:3) details 03.05.2024
25. Round Leobendorf Wiener Sport-Club 2:2 (1:0, 1:2) details 27.04.2024
24. Round Wiener Sport-Club Marchfeld 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 19.04.2024
23. Round Wiener Viktoria Wiener Sport-Club 2:2 (0:0, 2:2) details 13.04.2024
22. Round Wiener Sport-Club Traiskirchen 4:2 (2:1, 2:1) details 05.04.2024
21. Round Ardagger Wiener Sport-Club 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 29.03.2024
20. Round Wiener Sport-Club Austria Vienna (Am) 3:0 (1:0, 2:0) details 22.03.2024
19. Round Drassburg Wiener Sport-Club 1:2 (0:1, 1:1) details 15.03.2024
18. Round Wiener Sport-Club Donaufeld Wien 1:2 (0:0, 1:2) details 08.03.2024
17. Round Kremser Wiener Sport-Club 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 01.03.2024
World: Club Friendly - Main
Wiener Sport-Club First Vienna (Am) 4:0 details 23.02.2024
First Vienna Wiener Sport-Club 5:2 details 16.02.2024
Wiener Sport-Club Stadlau 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 09.02.2024
Wiener Sport-Club SV Donau 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 06.02.2024
Wiener Sport-Club Amstetten 0:7 (0:2, 0:5) details 02.02.2024
Wiener Sport-Club Horn 2:1 (2:0, 0:1) details 26.01.2024
Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Neustadt 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 19.01.2024
SK Rapid Wiener Sport-Club 5:0 (1:0, 4:0) details 13.01.2024
Austria: Regionalliga East - Main
12. Round TWL Elektra Wiener Sport-Club 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 17.11.2023
16. Round Wiener Sport-Club SV Oberwart 0:1 (0:0, 0:1) details 10.11.2023
15. Round Wiener Sport-Club Favoritner 3:1 (2:0, 1:1) details 03.11.2023
14. Round Neusiedl Wiener Sport-Club 0:6 (0:3, 0:3) details 27.10.2023
13. Round Wiener Sport-Club Mauerwerk 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 20.10.2023
11. Round SK Rapid (Am) Wiener Sport-Club 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 06.10.2023
10. Round Wiener Sport-Club Leobendorf 2:2 (1:0, 1:2) details 30.09.2023
World: Club Friendly - Main
Wiener Sport-Club Stammersdorf 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 26.09.2023
Austria: Regionalliga East - Main
9. Round Marchfeld Wiener Sport-Club 3:1 (1:1, 2:0) details 22.09.2023
8. Round Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Viktoria 1:1 (0:1, 1:0) details 15.09.2023
7. Round Traiskirchen Wiener Sport-Club 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 08.09.2023
6. Round Wiener Sport-Club Ardagger 1:0 (1:0, 0:0) details 01.09.2023
5. Round Austria Vienna (Am) Wiener Sport-Club 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 25.08.2023
4. Round Wiener Sport-Club Drassburg 2:1 (0:0, 2:1) details 18.08.2023
3. Round Donaufeld Wien Wiener Sport-Club 3:3 (2:2, 1:1) details 11.08.2023
2. Round Wiener Sport-Club Kremser 2:2 (1:0, 1:2) details 04.08.2023
1. Round SV Oberwart Wiener Sport-Club 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 28.07.2023
World: Club Friendly - Main
Wiener Sport-Club Babelsberg 2:4 (1:2, 1:2) details 21.07.2023
Wiener Sport-Club Floridsdorfer AC 1:4 details 14.07.2023
Wiener Sport-Club SCU Kilb 3:1 (3:0, 0:1) details 11.07.2023
Wiener Sport-Club ASK Voitsberg 2:3 (0:1, 2:2) details 07.07.2023
Leithaprodersdorf Wiener Sport-Club 0:5 (0:3, 0:2) details 29.06.2023
Austria: Regionalliga East - Main
30. Round Warth Wiener Sport-Club 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 26.05.2023
29. Round Wiener Sport-Club Neusiedl 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 19.05.2023
28. Round Wiener Neustadt Wiener Sport-Club 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 12.05.2023
27. Round Wiener Sport-Club Drassburg 2:1 (2:1, 0:0) details 05.05.2023
26. Round Wiener Sport-Club Kremser 1:1 (0:0, 1:1) details 28.04.2023
25. Round Mauerwerk Wiener Sport-Club 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 21.04.2023
24. Round Wiener Sport-Club Marchfeld 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 16.04.2023
23. Round Wiener Viktoria Wiener Sport-Club 3:2 (1:0, 2:2) details 08.04.2023
22. Round Wiener Sport-Club ASV Siegendorf 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 31.03.2023
21. Round Bruck Leitha Wiener Sport-Club 0:3 AWA. details 24.03.2023