Czech Republic: Division C - Main
25. Round Benesov Turnov 5:1 (3:0, 2:1) details 04.05.2024
24. Round Spoje Prague Turnov 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 27.04.2024
23. Round Turnov Benatky n. Jiz. 4:1 (1:1, 3:0) details 21.04.2024
22. Round Velke Hamry Turnov 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 13.04.2024
21. Round Turnov Slavia HK 6:0 (3:0, 3:0) details 07.04.2024
20. Round Hlinsko Turnov 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 29.03.2024
19. Round Turnov Kosmonosy 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 24.03.2024
18. Round Letohrad Turnov 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 16.03.2024
17. Round Turnov Dobrovice 1:1 (1:1, 0:0) details 10.03.2024
World: Club Friendly - Main
Turnov Jablonec B 3:3 (0:2, 3:1) details 24.02.2024
Turnov Neratovice 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 03.02.2024
Czech Republic: Division C - Main
15. Round Novy Bydzov Turnov 1:4 (0:2, 1:2) details 11.11.2023
14. Round Turnov Chrudim B 2:0 (1:0, 1:0) details 05.11.2023
13. Round Trutnov Turnov 1:2 (1:0, 0:2) details 28.10.2023
12. Round Turnov Caslav 2:1 (0:1, 2:0) details 22.10.2023
11. Round Vysoke Myto Turnov 2:1 (1:1, 1:0) details 14.10.2023
10. Round Turnov Benesov 4:1 (2:1, 2:0) details 08.10.2023
9. Round Turnov Spoje Prague 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 01.10.2023
8. Round Benatky n. Jiz. Turnov 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 24.09.2023
7. Round Turnov Velke Hamry 4:5 (3:2, 1:3) details 17.09.2023
6. Round Slavia HK Turnov 2:1 (1:0, 1:1) details 09.09.2023
5. Round Turnov Hlinsko 2:1 (2:1, 0:0) details 03.09.2023
4. Round Kosmonosy Turnov 0:3 (0:1, 0:2) details 26.08.2023
3. Round Turnov Letohrad 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 20.08.2023
1. Round Turnov Usti nad Orlici 0:2 (0:0, 0:2) details 16.08.2023
2. Round Dobrovice Turnov 0:0 (0:0, 0:0) details 12.08.2023
Czech Republic: MOL Cup - Main
1/64-finals Turnov FK Ceska Lipa 1:2 (0:0, 1:2) details 02.08.2023
1/128-finals Chrastava Turnov 0:2 (0:1, 0:1) details 29.07.2023
World: Club Friendly - Main
Turnov FK Ceska Lipa 4:0 (2:0, 2:0) details 19.07.2023
Czech Republic: Division C - Main
30. Round Turnov Brandys n. Labem 3:1 (1:0, 2:1) details 11.06.2023
29. Round Vysoke Myto Turnov 4:4 (3:1, 1:3) details 03.06.2023
28. Round Turnov Chrudim B 1:2 (1:1, 0:1) details 28.05.2023
22. Round Usti nad Orlici Turnov 1:0 (0:0, 1:0) details 24.05.2023
27. Round Liberec B Turnov 6:1 (4:1, 2:0) details 21.05.2023
26. Round Turnov Nachod 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 14.05.2023
25. Round Velke Hamry Turnov 4:2 (1:2, 3:0) details 06.05.2023
24. Round Dobrovice Turnov 1:6 (0:3, 1:3) details 29.04.2023
20. Round Dvur Kralove Turnov 4:2 (3:1, 1:1) details 26.04.2023
23. Round Turnov Benatky n. Jiz. 1:1 (1:0, 0:1) details 23.04.2023
21. Round Turnov Hlinsko 4:1 (3:0, 1:1) details 07.04.2023
19. Round Turnov Novy Bydzov 1:4 (1:2, 0:2) details 26.03.2023
18. Round Letohrad Turnov 2:3 (0:2, 2:1) details 18.03.2023
17. Round Turnov Caslav 3:1 (3:1, 0:0) details 12.03.2023
16. Round Trutnov Turnov 3:1 (2:0, 1:1) details 04.03.2023
15. Round Brandys n. Labem Turnov 4:2 (2:1, 2:1) details 12.11.2022
14. Round Turnov Vysoke Myto 3:2 (1:1, 2:1) details 06.11.2022
13. Round Chrudim B Turnov 3:2 (1:2, 2:0) details 28.10.2022
12. Round Turnov Liberec B 1:5 (1:3, 0:2) details 23.10.2022
11. Round Nachod Turnov 1:3 (1:0, 0:3) details 15.10.2022
10. Round Turnov Velke Hamry 0:1 (0:1, 0:0) details 09.10.2022