Poland

III Liga - Group I 2020/2021III Liga - Group I

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Legia II - Bron Radom   12 FIN2:2
T. Mazowiecki - Wikielec   4 FIN1:2
W. Mazowieckie - Grodzisk M.   11 Today 16:00
Polonia Warszawa - Sokol Aleksandrow L.   4  POSTP.
Swit - W. Mazowieckie           31.10. 11:00
Grodzisk M. - Radomsko           31.10. 12:00
Blonianka Blonie - Jagiellonia II           31.10. 13:00
Bron Radom - Huragan Morag           31.10. 13:00
Ursus Warszawa - Skierniewice           31.10. 13:00
Wasilkow - Legia II           31.10. 13:00
Legionowo - KS Kutno           31.10. 13:30
Concordia Elblag - Zambrow           31.10. 14:00
Sokol Aleksandrow L. - Biala Piska           31.10. 14:00
Wikielec - Polonia Warszawa           31.10. 14:00
Pelikan - T. Mazowiecki           31.10. 15:30
  • Results
  • Show last:
  • Sort by:
12. Round1X2 
Biala Piska - Wasilkow5:1Yesterday
Huragan Morag - Ursus Warszawa0:0Yesterday
KS Kutno - Concordia Elblag2:1Yesterday
Radomsko - Blonianka Blonie1:3Yesterday
Skierniewice - Legionowo4:2Yesterday
Zambrow - Swit1:2Yesterday
10. Round1X2 
Legia II - Legionowo0:121.10.
6. Round1X2 
W. Mazowieckie - Radomsko1:221.10.
11. Round1X2 
Pelikan - Radomsko2:018.10.
T. Mazowiecki - Polonia Warszawa1:218.10.
Blonianka Blonie - W. Mazowieckie0:017.10.
Bron Radom - Biala Piska1:217.10.
Concordia Elblag - Skierniewice0:117.10.
Grodzisk M. - Zambrow2:117.10.
Legionowo - Huragan Morag1:117.10.
Swit - KS Kutno3:017.10.
Ursus Warszawa - Legia II0:117.10.
Wasilkow - Sokol Aleksandrow L.1:817.10.
10. Round1X2 
Radomsko - Wikielec2:011.10.
W. Mazowieckie - Pelikan0:311.10.
Biala Piska - Ursus Warszawa3:110.10.
Huragan Morag - Concordia Elblag0:310.10.
Jagiellonia II - T. Mazowiecki6:010.10.
KS Kutno - Grodzisk M.3:210.10.
Polonia Warszawa - Wasilkow3:010.10.
Skierniewice - Swit0:310.10.
Sokol Aleksandrow L. - Bron Radom0:110.10.
Zambrow - Blonianka Blonie1:310.10.
2. Round1X2 
Skierniewice - W. Mazowieckie5:007.10.
9. Round1X2 
Jagiellonia II - Polonia Warszawa1:104.10.
Pelikan - Zambrow2:104.10.
T. Mazowiecki - Radomsko1:404.10.
Blonianka Blonie - KS Kutno0:203.10.
Bron Radom - Wasilkow1:103.10.
Concordia Elblag - Legia II0:103.10.
Grodzisk M. - Skierniewice1:003.10.
Legionowo - Biala Piska1:203.10.
Swit - Huragan Morag4:303.10.
Ursus Warszawa - Sokol Aleksandrow L.1:003.10.
Wikielec - W. Mazowieckie0:003.10.
5. Round1X2 
W. Mazowieckie - Polonia Warszawa3:330.09.
8. Round1X2 
Legia II - Swit0:327.09.
Pelikan - KS Kutno0:227.09.
Radomsko - Jagiellonia II3:027.09.
W. Mazowieckie - T. Mazowiecki1:427.09.
Biala Piska - Concordia Elblag1:126.09.
Huragan Morag - Grodzisk M.1:226.09.
Polonia Warszawa - Bron Radom4:126.09.
Skierniewice - Blonianka Blonie1:026.09.
Sokol Aleksandrow L. - Legionowo0:026.09.
Wasilkow - Ursus Warszawa0:226.09.
Zambrow - Wikielec4:126.09.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to III Liga - Group I 2020/2021 which is sorted in Poland category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in III Liga - Group I 2020/2021. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of III Liga - Group I 2020/2021, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Poland category, including history results, tables and statistics.