Poland

III Liga - Group I 2018/2019III Liga - Group I

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Biala Piska - Ostroda   2 19.06. 18:00
Huragan Morag - Polonia Warszawa   2 19.06. 18:00
Legia II - Sokol Aleksandrow L.   3 19.06. 18:00
LKS Lomza - Zambrow   3 19.06. 18:00
Mazur Elk - Bron Radom   3 19.06. 18:00
Sulejowek - W. Mazowieckie   3 19.06. 18:00
Swit - Pelikan   2 19.06. 18:00
T. Mazowiecki - Skierniewice   3 19.06. 18:00
Ursus Warszawa - Legionowo   2 19.06. 18:00
Ostroda - LKS Lomza           22.06. 15:00
Bron Radom - Sulejowek           22.06. 17:00
Legionowo - Biala Piska           22.06. 17:00
Pelikan - Huragan Morag           22.06. 17:00
Polonia Warszawa - Mazur Elk           22.06. 17:00
Skierniewice - Ursus Warszawa           22.06. 17:00
Sokol Aleksandrow L. - T. Mazowiecki           22.06. 17:00
W. Mazowieckie - Legia II           22.06. 17:00
Zambrow - Swit           22.06. 17:00
  • Results
  • Show last:
  • Sort by:
32. Round1X2 
Pelikan - LKS Lomza2:1Yesterday
Legionowo - Ostroda6:015.06.
Skierniewice - Legia II2:215.06.
Sokol Aleksandrow L. - Sulejowek3:015.06.
Ursus Warszawa - T. Mazowiecki4:415.06.
W. Mazowieckie - Mazur Elk1:315.06.
Bron Radom - Huragan Morag2:114.06.
Polonia Warszawa - Swit3:314.06.
Zambrow - Biala Piska2:214.06.
31. Round1X2 
Swit - Bron Radom5:109.06.
T. Mazowiecki - Legionowo1:609.06.
Biala Piska - Pelikan2:308.06.
Huragan Morag - W. Mazowieckie2:108.06.
Legia II - Ursus Warszawa1:008.06.
LKS Lomza - Polonia Warszawa1:108.06.
Ostroda - Zambrow1:208.06.
Sulejowek - Skierniewice1:108.06.
Mazur Elk - Sokol Aleksandrow L.0:407.06.
30. Round1X2 
Pelikan - Ostroda2:102.06.
T. Mazowiecki - Legia II6:102.06.
W. Mazowieckie - Swit2:102.06.
Bron Radom - LKS Lomza1:001.06.
Legionowo - Zambrow3:201.06.
Polonia Warszawa - Biala Piska2:201.06.
Skierniewice - Mazur Elk2:001.06.
Sokol Aleksandrow L. - Huragan Morag3:101.06.
Ursus Warszawa - Sulejowek1:201.06.
19. Round1X2 
Polonia Warszawa - Legia II3:129.05.
29. Round1X2 
Swit - Sokol Aleksandrow L.1:126.05.
Biala Piska - Bron Radom2:125.05.
Huragan Morag - Skierniewice1:525.05.
Legia II - Legionowo0:125.05.
LKS Lomza - W. Mazowieckie0:325.05.
Mazur Elk - Ursus Warszawa2:2   25.05.
Ostroda - Polonia Warszawa0:225.05.
Sulejowek - T. Mazowiecki2:425.05.
Zambrow - Pelikan3:025.05.
28. Round1X2 
Legia II - Sulejowek0:019.05.
Legionowo - Pelikan2:119.05.
Polonia Warszawa - Zambrow1:319.05.
T. Mazowiecki - Mazur Elk0:119.05.
Ursus Warszawa - Huragan Morag4:219.05.
W. Mazowieckie - Biala Piska1:019.05.
Bron Radom - Ostroda0:118.05.
Skierniewice - Swit1:418.05.
Sokol Aleksandrow L. - LKS Lomza0:018.05.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to III Liga - Group I 2018/2019 which is sorted in Poland category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in III Liga - Group I 2018/2019. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of III Liga - Group I 2018/2019, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Poland category, including history results, tables and statistics.