# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Legia II | 14 | 14 | 0 | 39:10 | 3.5 | |
2. | Zambrow | 14 | 14 | 0 | 26:22 | 3.4 | |
3. | Jagiellonia II | 14 | 14 | 0 | 24:21 | 3.2 | |
4. | Grodzisk M. | 13 | 13 | 0 | 40:8 | 3.7 | |
5. | T. Mazowiecki | 13 | 13 | 0 | 26:19 | 3.5 | |
6. | Legionowo | 14 | 13 | 1 | 22:26 | 3.4 | |
7. | Swit Mazowiecki | 14 | 13 | 1 | 25:17 | 3 | |
8. | Warta Sieradz | 13 | 13 | 0 | 19:20 | 3 | |
9. | Mlawa | 14 | 13 | 1 | 24:16 | 2.9 | |
10. | Concordia Elblag | 14 | 13 | 1 | 22:18 | 2.9 | |
11. | GKS Belchatow | 14 | 13 | 1 | 27:10 | 2.6 | |
12. | LKS Lomza | 13 | 12 | 1 | 22:18 | 3.1 | |
13. | Pilica Bialobrzegi | 13 | 12 | 1 | 11:29 | 3.1 | |
14. | Pelikan | 14 | 12 | 2 | 32:10 | 3 | |
15. | Bron Radom | 14 | 12 | 2 | 18:9 | 1.9 | |
16. | Sulejowek | 13 | 12 | 1 | 12:11 | 1.8 | |
17. | Wikielec | 13 | 11 | 2 | 14:12 | 2 | |
18. | Skierniewice | 12 | 10 | 2 | 26:18 | 3.7 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Legia II | 14 | 14 | 0 | 39:10 | 3.5 | |
2. | Jagiellonia II | 14 | 13 | 1 | 24:21 | 3.2 | |
3. | Swit Mazowiecki | 14 | 13 | 1 | 25:17 | 3 | |
4. | Grodzisk M. | 13 | 12 | 1 | 40:8 | 3.7 | |
5. | Legionowo | 14 | 12 | 2 | 22:26 | 3.4 | |
6. | Zambrow | 14 | 12 | 2 | 26:22 | 3.4 | |
7. | LKS Lomza | 13 | 12 | 1 | 22:18 | 3.1 | |
8. | Pilica Bialobrzegi | 13 | 12 | 1 | 11:29 | 3.1 | |
9. | Mlawa | 14 | 12 | 2 | 24:16 | 2.9 | |
10. | Concordia Elblag | 14 | 12 | 2 | 22:18 | 2.9 | |
11. | T. Mazowiecki | 13 | 11 | 2 | 26:19 | 3.5 | |
12. | Warta Sieradz | 13 | 11 | 2 | 19:20 | 3 | |
13. | GKS Belchatow | 14 | 11 | 3 | 27:10 | 2.6 | |
14. | Pelikan | 14 | 10 | 4 | 32:10 | 3 | |
15. | Skierniewice | 12 | 9 | 3 | 26:18 | 3.7 | |
16. | Wikielec | 13 | 9 | 4 | 14:12 | 2 | |
17. | Bron Radom | 14 | 8 | 6 | 18:9 | 1.9 | |
18. | Sulejowek | 13 | 7 | 6 | 12:11 | 1.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Legionowo | 14 | 12 | 2 | 22:26 | 3.4 | |
2. | Legia II | 14 | 11 | 3 | 39:10 | 3.5 | |
3. | Zambrow | 14 | 10 | 4 | 26:22 | 3.4 | |
4. | Jagiellonia II | 14 | 10 | 4 | 24:21 | 3.2 | |
5. | Grodzisk M. | 13 | 9 | 4 | 40:8 | 3.7 | |
6. | T. Mazowiecki | 13 | 9 | 4 | 26:19 | 3.5 | |
7. | LKS Lomza | 13 | 9 | 4 | 22:18 | 3.1 | |
8. | Skierniewice | 12 | 8 | 4 | 26:18 | 3.7 | |
9. | Pelikan | 14 | 8 | 6 | 32:10 | 3 | |
10. | Warta Sieradz | 13 | 8 | 5 | 19:20 | 3 | |
11. | Mlawa | 14 | 8 | 6 | 24:16 | 2.9 | |
12. | Pilica Bialobrzegi | 13 | 7 | 6 | 11:29 | 3.1 | |
13. | Concordia Elblag | 14 | 7 | 7 | 22:18 | 2.9 | |
14. | Swit Mazowiecki | 14 | 6 | 8 | 25:17 | 3 | |
15. | GKS Belchatow | 14 | 5 | 9 | 27:10 | 2.6 | |
16. | Bron Radom | 14 | 5 | 9 | 18:9 | 1.9 | |
17. | Wikielec | 13 | 4 | 9 | 14:12 | 2 | |
18. | Sulejowek | 13 | 2 | 11 | 12:11 | 1.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Zambrow | 14 | 8 | 6 | 26:22 | 3.4 | |
2. | Skierniewice | 12 | 7 | 5 | 26:18 | 3.7 | |
3. | Grodzisk M. | 13 | 6 | 7 | 40:8 | 3.7 | |
4. | T. Mazowiecki | 13 | 6 | 7 | 26:19 | 3.5 | |
5. | Legionowo | 14 | 5 | 9 | 22:26 | 3.4 | |
6. | Jagiellonia II | 14 | 5 | 9 | 24:21 | 3.2 | |
7. | Pilica Bialobrzegi | 13 | 5 | 8 | 11:29 | 3.1 | |
8. | Pelikan | 14 | 5 | 9 | 32:10 | 3 | |
9. | Swit Mazowiecki | 14 | 5 | 9 | 25:17 | 3 | |
10. | Warta Sieradz | 13 | 5 | 8 | 19:20 | 3 | |
11. | Legia II | 14 | 4 | 10 | 39:10 | 3.5 | |
12. | Concordia Elblag | 14 | 4 | 10 | 22:18 | 2.9 | |
13. | LKS Lomza | 13 | 3 | 10 | 22:18 | 3.1 | |
14. | Mlawa | 14 | 3 | 11 | 24:16 | 2.9 | |
15. | GKS Belchatow | 14 | 3 | 11 | 27:10 | 2.6 | |
16. | Bron Radom | 14 | 2 | 12 | 18:9 | 1.9 | |
17. | Wikielec | 13 | 1 | 12 | 14:12 | 2 | |
18. | Sulejowek | 13 | 1 | 12 | 12:11 | 1.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Skierniewice | 12 | 5 | 7 | 26:18 | 3.7 | |
2. | Grodzisk M. | 13 | 4 | 9 | 40:8 | 3.7 | |
3. | T. Mazowiecki | 13 | 4 | 9 | 26:19 | 3.5 | |
4. | Legia II | 14 | 3 | 11 | 39:10 | 3.5 | |
5. | Legionowo | 14 | 3 | 11 | 22:26 | 3.4 | |
6. | Zambrow | 14 | 3 | 11 | 26:22 | 3.4 | |
7. | Jagiellonia II | 14 | 3 | 11 | 24:21 | 3.2 | |
8. | LKS Lomza | 13 | 3 | 10 | 22:18 | 3.1 | |
9. | Pilica Bialobrzegi | 13 | 3 | 10 | 11:29 | 3.1 | |
10. | Pelikan | 14 | 3 | 11 | 32:10 | 3 | |
11. | Concordia Elblag | 14 | 3 | 11 | 22:18 | 2.9 | |
12. | GKS Belchatow | 14 | 3 | 11 | 27:10 | 2.6 | |
13. | Swit Mazowiecki | 14 | 2 | 12 | 25:17 | 3 | |
14. | Mlawa | 14 | 2 | 12 | 24:16 | 2.9 | |
15. | Warta Sieradz | 13 | 1 | 12 | 19:20 | 3 | |
16. | Wikielec | 13 | 1 | 12 | 14:12 | 2 | |
17. | Sulejowek | 13 | 1 | 12 | 12:11 | 1.8 | |
18. | Bron Radom | 14 | 0 | 14 | 18:9 | 1.9 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Skierniewice | 12 | 2 | 10 | 26:18 | 3.7 | |
2. | Grodzisk M. | 13 | 2 | 11 | 40:8 | 3.7 | |
3. | Legia II | 14 | 2 | 12 | 39:10 | 3.5 | |
4. | T. Mazowiecki | 13 | 2 | 11 | 26:19 | 3.5 | |
5. | Legionowo | 14 | 2 | 12 | 22:26 | 3.4 | |
6. | Pelikan | 14 | 2 | 12 | 32:10 | 3 | |
7. | Swit Mazowiecki | 14 | 2 | 12 | 25:17 | 3 | |
8. | GKS Belchatow | 14 | 2 | 12 | 27:10 | 2.6 | |
9. | Zambrow | 14 | 1 | 13 | 26:22 | 3.4 | |
10. | LKS Lomza | 13 | 1 | 12 | 22:18 | 3.1 | |
11. | Pilica Bialobrzegi | 13 | 1 | 12 | 11:29 | 3.1 | |
12. | Warta Sieradz | 13 | 1 | 12 | 19:20 | 3 | |
13. | Mlawa | 14 | 1 | 13 | 24:16 | 2.9 | |
14. | Concordia Elblag | 14 | 1 | 13 | 22:18 | 2.9 | |
15. | Jagiellonia II | 14 | 0 | 14 | 24:21 | 3.2 | |
16. | Wikielec | 13 | 0 | 13 | 14:12 | 2 | |
17. | Bron Radom | 14 | 0 | 14 | 18:9 | 1.9 | |
18. | Sulejowek | 13 | 0 | 13 | 12:11 | 1.8 |
# | Team | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Skierniewice | 12 | 1 | 11 | 26:18 | 3.7 | |
2. | Grodzisk M. | 13 | 1 | 12 | 40:8 | 3.7 | |
3. | Legia II | 14 | 1 | 13 | 39:10 | 3.5 | |
4. | Legionowo | 14 | 1 | 13 | 22:26 | 3.4 | |
5. | Pelikan | 14 | 1 | 13 | 32:10 | 3 | |
6. | Swit Mazowiecki | 14 | 1 | 13 | 25:17 | 3 | |
7. | Mlawa | 14 | 1 | 13 | 24:16 | 2.9 | |
8. | T. Mazowiecki | 13 | 0 | 13 | 26:19 | 3.5 | |
9. | Zambrow | 14 | 0 | 14 | 26:22 | 3.4 | |
10. | Jagiellonia II | 14 | 0 | 14 | 24:21 | 3.2 | |
11. | LKS Lomza | 13 | 0 | 13 | 22:18 | 3.1 | |
12. | Pilica Bialobrzegi | 13 | 0 | 13 | 11:29 | 3.1 | |
13. | Warta Sieradz | 13 | 0 | 13 | 19:20 | 3 | |
14. | Concordia Elblag | 14 | 0 | 14 | 22:18 | 2.9 | |
15. | GKS Belchatow | 14 | 0 | 14 | 27:10 | 2.6 | |
16. | Wikielec | 13 | 0 | 13 | 14:12 | 2 | |
17. | Bron Radom | 14 | 0 | 14 | 18:9 | 1.9 | |
18. | Sulejowek | 13 | 0 | 13 | 12:11 | 1.8 |