China

Yi League 2021Yi League

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Hebei Kungfu - Shanxi Longjin           27.06. 09:30
Shaoxing Keqiao Yuejia - Inner Mongolia           27.06. 09:30
China U20 - Kunming Zheng He Shipman           27.06. 09:30
Qingdao Manatee - Dongguan Guanlian           27.06. 09:30
Hunan Billows - Shanghai Jiading Huilong           27.06. 10:00
Qingdao Red Lions - Yanbian Longding           27.06. 10:00
  • Results
Group C - 7. Round1X2 
Qingdao Red Lions - Shanghai Jiading Huilong1:015.06.
Sichuan Minzu - Hunan Billows2:115.06.
Group B - 7. Round1X2 
China U20 - Hebei Zhuoao0:015.06.
Kunming Zheng He Shipman - Dongguan Guanlian1:2   15.06.
Group A - 7. Round1X2 
Guangxi Pingguo Haliao - Inner Mongolia3:115.06.
Shaoxing Keqiao Yuejia - Xian Wolves0:115.06.
Group C - 7. Round1X2 
Qingdao Youth Island - Xiamen Egret Island2:114.06.
Quanzhou Yaxin - Yanbian Longding2:014.06.
Group B - 7. Round1X2 
Qingdao Manatee - Shaanxi Beyond2:014.06.
Wuxi Wugou - Yichun Grand Tiger0:114.06.
Group A - 7. Round1X2 
Dandong Tengyue - Hebei Kungfu0:114.06.
Hubei Istar - Shanxi Longjin0:314.06.
Group C - 6. Round1X2 
Hunan Billows - Quanzhou Yaxin1:010.06.
Shanghai Jiading Huilong - Qingdao Youth Island1:010.06.
Group B - 6. Round1X2 
Dongguan Guanlian - Wuxi Wugou2:110.06.
Yichun Grand Tiger - Kunming Zheng He Shipman1:1   10.06.
Group A - 6. Round1X2 
Shanxi Longjin - Guangxi Pingguo Haliao1:010.06.
Xian Wolves - Hubei Istar4:010.06.
Group C - 6. Round1X2 
Xiamen Egret Island - Qingdao Red Lions1:109.06.
Yanbian Longding - Sichuan Minzu0:009.06.
Group B - 6. Round1X2 
Hebei Zhuoao - Qingdao Manatee1:109.06.
Shaanxi Beyond - China U200:109.06.
Group A - 6. Round1X2 
Hebei Kungfu - Shaoxing Keqiao Yuejia1:009.06.
Inner Mongolia - Dandong Tengyue1:209.06.
Group C - 5. Round1X2 
Qingdao Red Lions - Hunan Billows0:005.06.
Quanzhou Yaxin - Shanghai Jiading Huilong0:105.06.
Group B - 5. Round1X2 
China U20 - Wuxi Wugou0:005.06.
Qingdao Manatee - Yichun Grand Tiger2:005.06.
Group A - 5. Round1X2 
Dandong Tengyue - Shanxi Longjin1:105.06.
Hubei Istar - Hebei Kungfu0:305.06.
Group C - 5. Round1X2 
Qingdao Youth Island - Yanbian Longding2:104.06.
Sichuan Minzu - Xiamen Egret Island1:104.06.
Group B - 5. Round1X2 
Dongguan Guanlian - Shaanxi Beyond1:104.06.
Kunming Zheng He Shipman - Hebei Zhuoao0:404.06.
Group A - 5. Round1X2 
Guangxi Pingguo Haliao - Shaoxing Keqiao Yuejia5:104.06.
Inner Mongolia - Xian Wolves1:204.06.
Group C - 4. Round1X2 
Quanzhou Yaxin - Qingdao Red Lions2:131.05.
Shanghai Jiading Huilong - Sichuan Minzu1:031.05.
Group B - 4. Round1X2 
Wuxi Wugou - Qingdao Manatee0:231.05.
Yichun Grand Tiger - China U201:031.05.
Group A - 4. Round1X2 
Shaoxing Keqiao Yuejia - Hubei Istar2:031.05.
Xian Wolves - Dandong Tengyue2:231.05.
Group C - 4. Round1X2 
Hunan Billows - Qingdao Youth Island0:230.05.
Yanbian Longding - Xiamen Egret Island0:430.05.
Group B - 4. Round1X2 
Hebei Zhuoao - Dongguan Guanlian1:030.05.
Shaanxi Beyond - Kunming Zheng He Shipman1:030.05.
Group A - 4. Round1X2 
Hebei Kungfu - Guangxi Pingguo Haliao0:130.05.
Shanxi Longjin - Inner Mongolia2:130.05.
Group C - 3. Round1X2 
Sichuan Minzu - Quanzhou Yaxin1:026.05.
Yanbian Longding - Hunan Billows0:126.05.
Group B - 3. Round1X2 
Kunming Zheng He Shipman - Wuxi Wugou1:326.05.
Qingdao Manatee - China U201:126.05.
Group A - 3. Round1X2 
Dandong Tengyue - Shaoxing Keqiao Yuejia0:326.05.
Guangxi Pingguo Haliao - Hubei Istar2:126.05.
Group C - 3. Round1X2 
Qingdao Youth Island - Qingdao Red Lions0:225.05.
Xiamen Egret Island - Shanghai Jiading Huilong1:225.05.
Group B - 3. Round1X2 
Dongguan Guanlian - Yichun Grand Tiger1:125.05.
Hebei Zhuoao - Shaanxi Beyond0:025.05.
Group A - 3. Round1X2 
Inner Mongolia - Hebei Kungfu2:125.05.
Xian Wolves - Shanxi Longjin0:025.05.
Group C - 2. Round1X2 
Hunan Billows - Xiamen Egret Island1:1   21.05.
Qingdao Red Lions - Sichuan Minzu1:221.05.
Group B - 2. Round1X2 
China U20 - Dongguan Guanlian2:121.05.
Qingdao Manatee - Kunming Zheng He Shipman6:021.05.
Group A - 2. Round1X2 
Guangxi Pingguo Haliao - Dandong Tengyue1:121.05.
Shaoxing Keqiao Yuejia - Shanxi Longjin0:221.05.
Group C - 2. Round1X2 
Quanzhou Yaxin - Qingdao Youth Island0:220.05.
Shanghai Jiading Huilong - Yanbian Longding2:020.05.
Group B - 2. Round1X2 
Wuxi Wugou - Shaanxi Beyond3:1   20.05.
Yichun Grand Tiger - Hebei Zhuoao0:0   20.05.
Group A - 2. Round1X2 
Hebei Kungfu - Xian Wolves3:120.05.
Hubei Istar - Inner Mongolia1:020.05.
Group B - 1. Round1X2 
Kunming Zheng He Shipman - China U202:317.05.
Group C - 1. Round1X2 
Shanghai Jiading Huilong - Hunan Billows0:0   16.05.
Yanbian Longding - Qingdao Red Lions0:0   16.05.
Group B - 1. Round1X2 
Dongguan Guanlian - Qingdao Manatee1:0   16.05.
Group A - 1. Round1X2 
Inner Mongolia - Shaoxing Keqiao Yuejia0:2   16.05.
Shanxi Longjin - Hebei Kungfu1:1   16.05.
Group C - 1. Round1X2 
Qingdao Youth Island - Sichuan Minzu2:2   15.05.
Xiamen Egret Island - Quanzhou Yaxin0:0   15.05.
Group B - 1. Round1X2 
Hebei Zhuoao - Wuxi Wugou0:1   15.05.
Shaanxi Beyond - Yichun Grand Tiger0:1   15.05.
Group A - 1. Round1X2 
Dandong Tengyue - Hubei Istar1:1   15.05.
Guangxi Pingguo Haliao - Xian Wolves0:1   15.05.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to Yi League 2021 which is sorted in China category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in Yi League 2021. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of Yi League 2021, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from China category, including history results, tables and statistics.