# | North | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Beijing Technology | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7:3 | 3.3 | |
2. | Nantong Haimen | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6:3 | 3 | |
3. | Rizhao Yuqi | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4:5 | 3 | |
4. | Shaanxi Union | 3 | 3 | 0 | 9:0 | 3 | |
5. | Hubei Istar | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3:5 | 2.7 | |
6. | Taian Tiankuang | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1:7 | 2.7 | |
7. | Xian Ronghai | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3:5 | 2.7 | |
8. | Dalian Kuncheng | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6:1 | 2.3 | |
9. | Shandong Taishan B | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3:2 | 1.7 | |
10. | Langfang Glory City | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1:3 | 1.3 | |
# | South | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Haikou Mingcheng | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3:9 | 4 | |
2. | Ganzhou Ruishi | 4 | 3 | 1 | 5:6 | 2.8 | |
3. | Hunan Billows | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4:4 | 2.7 | |
4. | Guangdong GZ-Power | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6:2 | 2.7 | |
5. | Guangxi Hengchen | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4:4 | 2.7 | |
6. | Shenzhen Juniors | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3:5 | 2.7 | |
7. | Shanghai Port B | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2:5 | 2.3 | |
8. | Guangxi Lanhang | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2:3 | 1.7 | |
9. | Quanzhou Yassin | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1:6 | 2.3 | |
10. | Jiangxi Dark Horse | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 2 |
# | North | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Beijing Technology | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7:3 | 3.3 | |
2. | Nantong Haimen | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6:3 | 3 | |
3. | Shaanxi Union | 3 | 3 | 0 | 9:0 | 3 | |
4. | Xian Ronghai | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3:5 | 2.7 | |
5. | Rizhao Yuqi | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4:5 | 3 | |
6. | Hubei Istar | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3:5 | 2.7 | |
7. | Taian Tiankuang | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1:7 | 2.7 | |
8. | Dalian Kuncheng | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6:1 | 2.3 | |
9. | Shandong Taishan B | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3:2 | 1.7 | |
10. | Langfang Glory City | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1:3 | 1.3 | |
# | South | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Haikou Mingcheng | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3:9 | 4 | |
2. | Ganzhou Ruishi | 4 | 3 | 1 | 5:6 | 2.8 | |
3. | Guangdong GZ-Power | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6:2 | 2.7 | |
4. | Hunan Billows | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4:4 | 2.7 | |
5. | Guangxi Hengchen | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4:4 | 2.7 | |
6. | Shenzhen Juniors | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3:5 | 2.7 | |
7. | Shanghai Port B | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2:5 | 2.3 | |
8. | Jiangxi Dark Horse | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 2 | |
9. | Quanzhou Yassin | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1:6 | 2.3 | |
10. | Guangxi Lanhang | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2:3 | 1.7 |
# | North | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Beijing Technology | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7:3 | 3.3 | |
2. | Rizhao Yuqi | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4:5 | 3 | |
3. | Hubei Istar | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3:5 | 2.7 | |
4. | Taian Tiankuang | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1:7 | 2.7 | |
5. | Dalian Kuncheng | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6:1 | 2.3 | |
6. | Nantong Haimen | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6:3 | 3 | |
7. | Shaanxi Union | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:0 | 3 | |
8. | Xian Ronghai | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | 2.7 | |
9. | Shandong Taishan B | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:2 | 1.7 | |
10. | Langfang Glory City | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1:3 | 1.3 | |
# | South | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Haikou Mingcheng | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3:9 | 4 | |
2. | Ganzhou Ruishi | 4 | 3 | 1 | 5:6 | 2.8 | |
3. | Hunan Billows | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4:4 | 2.7 | |
4. | Guangdong GZ-Power | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6:2 | 2.7 | |
5. | Guangxi Hengchen | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4:4 | 2.7 | |
6. | Shanghai Port B | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2:5 | 2.3 | |
7. | Shenzhen Juniors | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | 2.7 | |
8. | Quanzhou Yassin | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1:6 | 2.3 | |
9. | Guangxi Lanhang | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2:3 | 1.7 | |
10. | Jiangxi Dark Horse | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:2 | 2 |
# | North | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Beijing Technology | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7:3 | 3.3 | |
2. | Nantong Haimen | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6:3 | 3 | |
3. | Rizhao Yuqi | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4:5 | 3 | |
4. | Shaanxi Union | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:0 | 3 | |
5. | Hubei Istar | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | 2.7 | |
6. | Taian Tiankuang | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1:7 | 2.7 | |
7. | Xian Ronghai | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | 2.7 | |
8. | Dalian Kuncheng | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6:1 | 2.3 | |
9. | Shandong Taishan B | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:2 | 1.7 | |
10. | Langfang Glory City | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1:3 | 1.3 | |
# | South | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Haikou Mingcheng | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3:9 | 4 | |
2. | Ganzhou Ruishi | 4 | 2 | 2 | 5:6 | 2.8 | |
3. | Hunan Billows | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4:4 | 2.7 | |
4. | Guangxi Hengchen | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4:4 | 2.7 | |
5. | Shenzhen Juniors | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | 2.7 | |
6. | Quanzhou Yassin | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1:6 | 2.3 | |
7. | Guangdong GZ-Power | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6:2 | 2.7 | |
8. | Shanghai Port B | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2:5 | 2.3 | |
9. | Jiangxi Dark Horse | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:2 | 2 | |
10. | Guangxi Lanhang | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2:3 | 1.7 |
# | North | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nantong Haimen | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6:3 | 3 | |
2. | Rizhao Yuqi | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4:5 | 3 | |
3. | Shaanxi Union | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:0 | 3 | |
4. | Beijing Technology | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7:3 | 3.3 | |
5. | Hubei Istar | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:5 | 2.7 | |
6. | Taian Tiankuang | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1:7 | 2.7 | |
7. | Xian Ronghai | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:5 | 2.7 | |
8. | Dalian Kuncheng | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6:1 | 2.3 | |
9. | Shandong Taishan B | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:2 | 1.7 | |
10. | Langfang Glory City | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1:3 | 1.3 | |
# | South | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Haikou Mingcheng | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3:9 | 4 | |
2. | Shenzhen Juniors | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | 2.7 | |
3. | Quanzhou Yassin | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1:6 | 2.3 | |
4. | Ganzhou Ruishi | 4 | 0 | 4 | 5:6 | 2.8 | |
5. | Hunan Billows | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4:4 | 2.7 | |
6. | Guangdong GZ-Power | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6:2 | 2.7 | |
7. | Guangxi Hengchen | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4:4 | 2.7 | |
8. | Shanghai Port B | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2:5 | 2.3 | |
9. | Jiangxi Dark Horse | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:2 | 2 | |
10. | Guangxi Lanhang | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2:3 | 1.7 |
# | North | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Beijing Technology | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7:3 | 3.3 | |
2. | Nantong Haimen | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6:3 | 3 | |
3. | Rizhao Yuqi | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4:5 | 3 | |
4. | Shaanxi Union | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9:0 | 3 | |
5. | Hubei Istar | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:5 | 2.7 | |
6. | Taian Tiankuang | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1:7 | 2.7 | |
7. | Xian Ronghai | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:5 | 2.7 | |
8. | Dalian Kuncheng | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6:1 | 2.3 | |
9. | Shandong Taishan B | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:2 | 1.7 | |
10. | Langfang Glory City | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1:3 | 1.3 | |
# | South | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Quanzhou Yassin | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1:6 | 2.3 | |
2. | Haikou Mingcheng | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:9 | 4 | |
3. | Ganzhou Ruishi | 4 | 0 | 4 | 5:6 | 2.8 | |
4. | Hunan Billows | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4:4 | 2.7 | |
5. | Guangdong GZ-Power | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6:2 | 2.7 | |
6. | Guangxi Hengchen | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4:4 | 2.7 | |
7. | Shenzhen Juniors | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:5 | 2.7 | |
8. | Shanghai Port B | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2:5 | 2.3 | |
9. | Jiangxi Dark Horse | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:2 | 2 | |
10. | Guangxi Lanhang | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2:3 | 1.7 |
# | North | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Beijing Technology | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7:3 | 3.3 | |
2. | Nantong Haimen | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6:3 | 3 | |
3. | Rizhao Yuqi | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4:5 | 3 | |
4. | Shaanxi Union | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9:0 | 3 | |
5. | Hubei Istar | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:5 | 2.7 | |
6. | Taian Tiankuang | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1:7 | 2.7 | |
7. | Xian Ronghai | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:5 | 2.7 | |
8. | Dalian Kuncheng | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6:1 | 2.3 | |
9. | Shandong Taishan B | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:2 | 1.7 | |
10. | Langfang Glory City | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1:3 | 1.3 | |
# | South | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Haikou Mingcheng | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:9 | 4 | |
2. | Ganzhou Ruishi | 4 | 0 | 4 | 5:6 | 2.8 | |
3. | Hunan Billows | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4:4 | 2.7 | |
4. | Guangdong GZ-Power | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6:2 | 2.7 | |
5. | Guangxi Hengchen | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4:4 | 2.7 | |
6. | Shenzhen Juniors | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:5 | 2.7 | |
7. | Shanghai Port B | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2:5 | 2.3 | |
8. | Quanzhou Yassin | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1:6 | 2.3 | |
9. | Jiangxi Dark Horse | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:2 | 2 | |
10. | Guangxi Lanhang | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2:3 | 1.7 |