# | North | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Xian Ronghai | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1:13 | 4.7 | |
2. | Shaanxi Union | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7:3 | 3.3 | |
3. | Beijing Technology | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3:6 | 3 | |
4. | Dalian Kuncheng | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5:4 | 3 | |
5. | Nantong Haimen | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5:3 | 2.7 | |
6. | Hubei Istar | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4:2 | 2 | |
7. | Langfang Glory City | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4:2 | 2 | |
8. | Taian Tiankuang | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2:3 | 1.7 | |
9. | Rizhao Yuqi | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2:3 | 1.7 | |
10. | Shandong Taishan B | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1:4 | 1.7 | |
# | South | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Jiangxi Dark Horse | 4 | 4 | 0 | 6:8 | 3.5 | |
2. | Guangxi Hengchen | 3 | 3 | 0 | 9:4 | 4.3 | |
3. | Shanghai Port B | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6:4 | 3.3 | |
4. | Hunan Billows | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5:3 | 2.7 | |
5. | Quanzhou Yassin | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5:3 | 2.7 | |
6. | Guangxi Lanhang | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3:5 | 2.7 | |
7. | Haikou Mingcheng | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1:4 | 1.7 | |
8. | Guangdong GZ-Power | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5:0 | 1.7 | |
9. | Ganzhou Ruishi | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5:1 | 3 | |
10. | Shenzhen Juniors | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1:0 | 0.3 |
# | North | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Xian Ronghai | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1:13 | 4.7 | |
2. | Shaanxi Union | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7:3 | 3.3 | |
3. | Nantong Haimen | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5:3 | 2.7 | |
4. | Hubei Istar | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4:2 | 2 | |
5. | Beijing Technology | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3:6 | 3 | |
6. | Dalian Kuncheng | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5:4 | 3 | |
7. | Langfang Glory City | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4:2 | 2 | |
8. | Shandong Taishan B | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1:4 | 1.7 | |
9. | Taian Tiankuang | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | 1.7 | |
10. | Rizhao Yuqi | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | 1.7 | |
# | South | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Jiangxi Dark Horse | 4 | 4 | 0 | 6:8 | 3.5 | |
2. | Guangxi Hengchen | 3 | 3 | 0 | 9:4 | 4.3 | |
3. | Shanghai Port B | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6:4 | 3.3 | |
4. | Quanzhou Yassin | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5:3 | 2.7 | |
5. | Hunan Billows | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5:3 | 2.7 | |
6. | Guangxi Lanhang | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3:5 | 2.7 | |
7. | Haikou Mingcheng | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1:4 | 1.7 | |
8. | Ganzhou Ruishi | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:1 | 3 | |
9. | Guangdong GZ-Power | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5:0 | 1.7 | |
10. | Shenzhen Juniors | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1:0 | 0.3 |
# | North | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Xian Ronghai | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1:13 | 4.7 | |
2. | Shaanxi Union | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7:3 | 3.3 | |
3. | Beijing Technology | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3:6 | 3 | |
4. | Dalian Kuncheng | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5:4 | 3 | |
5. | Nantong Haimen | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5:3 | 2.7 | |
6. | Langfang Glory City | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4:2 | 2 | |
7. | Shandong Taishan B | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1:4 | 1.7 | |
8. | Hubei Istar | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4:2 | 2 | |
9. | Taian Tiankuang | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2:3 | 1.7 | |
10. | Rizhao Yuqi | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2:3 | 1.7 | |
# | South | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Jiangxi Dark Horse | 4 | 4 | 0 | 6:8 | 3.5 | |
2. | Guangxi Hengchen | 3 | 3 | 0 | 9:4 | 4.3 | |
3. | Shanghai Port B | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6:4 | 3.3 | |
4. | Hunan Billows | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5:3 | 2.7 | |
5. | Quanzhou Yassin | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5:3 | 2.7 | |
6. | Guangxi Lanhang | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3:5 | 2.7 | |
7. | Ganzhou Ruishi | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:1 | 3 | |
8. | Guangdong GZ-Power | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5:0 | 1.7 | |
9. | Haikou Mingcheng | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1:4 | 1.7 | |
10. | Shenzhen Juniors | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1:0 | 0.3 |
# | North | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Xian Ronghai | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1:13 | 4.7 | |
2. | Shaanxi Union | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7:3 | 3.3 | |
3. | Dalian Kuncheng | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5:4 | 3 | |
4. | Beijing Technology | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | 3 | |
5. | Nantong Haimen | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5:3 | 2.7 | |
6. | Hubei Istar | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4:2 | 2 | |
7. | Langfang Glory City | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4:2 | 2 | |
8. | Shandong Taishan B | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1:4 | 1.7 | |
9. | Taian Tiankuang | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2:3 | 1.7 | |
10. | Rizhao Yuqi | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2:3 | 1.7 | |
# | South | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Guangxi Hengchen | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9:4 | 4.3 | |
2. | Shanghai Port B | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6:4 | 3.3 | |
3. | Jiangxi Dark Horse | 4 | 1 | 3 | 6:8 | 3.5 | |
4. | Ganzhou Ruishi | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:1 | 3 | |
5. | Hunan Billows | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5:3 | 2.7 | |
6. | Guangxi Lanhang | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | 2.7 | |
7. | Quanzhou Yassin | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5:3 | 2.7 | |
8. | Haikou Mingcheng | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1:4 | 1.7 | |
9. | Guangdong GZ-Power | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5:0 | 1.7 | |
10. | Shenzhen Juniors | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1:0 | 0.3 |
# | North | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Xian Ronghai | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1:13 | 4.7 | |
2. | Beijing Technology | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3:6 | 3 | |
3. | Shaanxi Union | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7:3 | 3.3 | |
4. | Dalian Kuncheng | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5:4 | 3 | |
5. | Nantong Haimen | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5:3 | 2.7 | |
6. | Hubei Istar | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4:2 | 2 | |
7. | Langfang Glory City | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4:2 | 2 | |
8. | Shandong Taishan B | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1:4 | 1.7 | |
9. | Taian Tiankuang | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2:3 | 1.7 | |
10. | Rizhao Yuqi | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2:3 | 1.7 | |
# | South | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Guangxi Hengchen | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:4 | 4.3 | |
2. | Jiangxi Dark Horse | 4 | 1 | 3 | 6:8 | 3.5 | |
3. | Ganzhou Ruishi | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:1 | 3 | |
4. | Shanghai Port B | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6:4 | 3.3 | |
5. | Hunan Billows | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5:3 | 2.7 | |
6. | Quanzhou Yassin | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5:3 | 2.7 | |
7. | Guangxi Lanhang | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:5 | 2.7 | |
8. | Haikou Mingcheng | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1:4 | 1.7 | |
9. | Guangdong GZ-Power | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5:0 | 1.7 | |
10. | Shenzhen Juniors | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1:0 | 0.3 |
# | North | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Xian Ronghai | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1:13 | 4.7 | |
2. | Shaanxi Union | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7:3 | 3.3 | |
3. | Beijing Technology | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:6 | 3 | |
4. | Dalian Kuncheng | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5:4 | 3 | |
5. | Nantong Haimen | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5:3 | 2.7 | |
6. | Hubei Istar | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4:2 | 2 | |
7. | Langfang Glory City | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4:2 | 2 | |
8. | Shandong Taishan B | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1:4 | 1.7 | |
9. | Taian Tiankuang | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2:3 | 1.7 | |
10. | Rizhao Yuqi | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2:3 | 1.7 | |
# | South | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Guangxi Hengchen | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:4 | 4.3 | |
2. | Jiangxi Dark Horse | 4 | 0 | 4 | 6:8 | 3.5 | |
3. | Shanghai Port B | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6:4 | 3.3 | |
4. | Ganzhou Ruishi | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:1 | 3 | |
5. | Hunan Billows | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5:3 | 2.7 | |
6. | Quanzhou Yassin | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5:3 | 2.7 | |
7. | Guangxi Lanhang | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:5 | 2.7 | |
8. | Haikou Mingcheng | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1:4 | 1.7 | |
9. | Guangdong GZ-Power | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5:0 | 1.7 | |
10. | Shenzhen Juniors | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1:0 | 0.3 |
# | North | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Xian Ronghai | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1:13 | 4.7 | |
2. | Shaanxi Union | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7:3 | 3.3 | |
3. | Beijing Technology | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:6 | 3 | |
4. | Dalian Kuncheng | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5:4 | 3 | |
5. | Nantong Haimen | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5:3 | 2.7 | |
6. | Hubei Istar | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4:2 | 2 | |
7. | Langfang Glory City | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4:2 | 2 | |
8. | Shandong Taishan B | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1:4 | 1.7 | |
9. | Taian Tiankuang | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2:3 | 1.7 | |
10. | Rizhao Yuqi | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2:3 | 1.7 | |
# | South | MP | Over | Under | G | G/M | Last 5 |
1. | Guangxi Hengchen | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9:4 | 4.3 | |
2. | Jiangxi Dark Horse | 4 | 0 | 4 | 6:8 | 3.5 | |
3. | Shanghai Port B | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6:4 | 3.3 | |
4. | Ganzhou Ruishi | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:1 | 3 | |
5. | Hunan Billows | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5:3 | 2.7 | |
6. | Quanzhou Yassin | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5:3 | 2.7 | |
7. | Guangxi Lanhang | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3:5 | 2.7 | |
8. | Haikou Mingcheng | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1:4 | 1.7 | |
9. | Guangdong GZ-Power | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5:0 | 1.7 | |
10. | Shenzhen Juniors | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1:0 | 0.3 |