Argentina

Torneo Federal 2022Torneo Federal

  • Next matches
  • Results
North - 10. Round1X2 
Racing Cordoba - Sarmiento Resistencia1:124.05.
Antoniana - San Martin Formosa2:123.05.
South - 10. Round1X2 
Cipolletti - Olimpo Bahia Blanca0:222.05.
Ciudad Bolivar - Sol de Mayo1:022.05.
Club Sportivo Penarol - CA Liniers3:022.05.
Huracan Las Heras - Circulo Deportivo1:022.05.
Sansinena - Argentino MM3:122.05.
Villa Mitre - Independiente Chivilcoy1:022.05.
North - 10. Round1X2 
Atletico Parana - Gimnasia y Tiro0:022.05.
Boca Unidos - Central Norte3:322.05.
Gimnasia E.R. - Douglas Haig0:322.05.
CDJU Gualeguaychu - Defensores Belgrano VR1:222.05.
Sportivo Las Parejas - Union Sunchales3:122.05.
South - 10. Round1X2 
Desamparados - Sportivo Estudiantes0:021.05.
Ferro Gen. Pico - Juventud Unida Universitario0:121.05.
North - 10. Round1X2 
Crucero del Norte - Def. Pronunciamiento0:021.05.
South - 9. Round1X2 
Sol de Mayo - Sansinena0:417.05.
Argentino MM - Huracan Las Heras1:015.05.
CA Liniers - Ferro Gen. Pico1:115.05.
Camioneros Buenos Aires - Desamparados2:015.05.
Circulo Deportivo - Club Sportivo Penarol2:215.05.
Independiente Chivilcoy - Ciudad Bolivar0:015.05.
Olimpo Bahia Blanca - Villa Mitre2:015.05.
Sportivo Estudiantes - Cipolletti3:115.05.
North - 9. Round1X2 
Central Norte - Antoniana1:015.05.
Defensores Belgrano VR - Boca Unidos0:115.05.
Def. Pronunciamiento - Sportivo Las Parejas2:115.05.
Douglas Haig - CDJU Gualeguaychu3:215.05.
San Martin Formosa - Crucero del Norte1:115.05.
Sarmiento Resistencia - Gimnasia E.R.0:015.05.
Sportivo Belgrano - Racing Cordoba0:015.05.
Union Sunchales - Atletico Parana1:015.05.
South - 8. Round1X2 
Huracan Las Heras - Sol de MayoPOSTP.   14.05.
Cipolletti - Camioneros Buenos Aires1:112.05.
Ferro Gen. Pico - Circulo Deportivo2:112.05.
Villa Mitre - Sportivo Estudiantes2:012.05.
North - 8. Round1X2 
Antoniana - Defensores Belgrano VR0:012.05.
Boca Unidos - Douglas Haig1:012.05.
Gimnasia E.R. - Sportivo Belgrano3:012.05.
Gimnasia y Tiro - Union Sunchales2:112.05.
Sportivo Las Parejas - San Martin Formosa2:112.05.
South - 8. Round1X2 
Ciudad Bolivar - Olimpo Bahia Blanca2:011.05.
Club Sportivo Penarol - Argentino MM2:211.05.
Juventud Unida Universitario - CA Liniers0:011.05.
Sansinena - Independiente Chivilcoy2:011.05.
North - 8. Round1X2 
Atletico Parana - Def. Pronunciamiento2:311.05.
Crucero del Norte - Central Norte0:211.05.
CDJU Gualeguaychu - Sarmiento Resistencia1:011.05.
South - 7. Round1X2 
Argentino MM - Ferro Gen. Pico0:108.05.
Camioneros Buenos Aires - Villa Mitre0:007.05.
Circulo Deportivo - Juventud Unida Universitario1:007.05.
Desamparados - Cipolletti1:107.05.
Independiente Chivilcoy - Huracan Las Heras0:107.05.
Olimpo Bahia Blanca - Sansinena3:007.05.
Sol de Mayo - Club Sportivo Penarol1:007.05.
Sportivo Estudiantes - Ciudad Bolivar1:007.05.
North - 7. Round1X2 
Central Norte - Sportivo Las Parejas3:107.05.
Defensores Belgrano VR - Crucero del Norte1:207.05.
Def. Pronunciamiento - Gimnasia y Tiro0:107.05.
Douglas Haig - Antoniana1:007.05.
Racing Cordoba - Gimnasia E.R.1:007.05.
San Martin Formosa - Atletico Parana1:1   07.05.
Sarmiento Resistencia - Boca Unidos0:007.05.
Sportivo Belgrano - CDJU Gualeguaychu2:007.05.
North - 6. Round1X2 
Atletico Parana - Central Norte0:101.05.
Boca Unidos - Sportivo Belgrano2:301.05.
South - 6. Round1X2 
CA Liniers - Circulo Deportivo0:030.04.
Ciudad Bolivar - Camioneros Buenos Aires1:230.04.
Club Sportivo Penarol - Independiente Chivilcoy0:130.04.
Ferro Gen. Pico - Sol de Mayo0:130.04.
Huracan Las Heras - Olimpo Bahia Blanca0:030.04.
Juventud Unida Universitario - Argentino MM1:130.04.
Sansinena - Sportivo Estudiantes0:030.04.
Villa Mitre - Desamparados4:030.04.
North - 6. Round1X2 
Antoniana - Sarmiento Resistencia0:330.04.
Crucero del Norte - Douglas Haig2:130.04.
Gimnasia y Tiro - San Martin Formosa0:230.04.
CDJU Gualeguaychu - Racing Cordoba0:330.04.
Sportivo Las Parejas - Defensores Belgrano VR1:030.04.
Union Sunchales - Def. Pronunciamiento2:030.04.
North - 5. Round1X2 
Racing Cordoba - Boca Unidos2:025.04.
Sarmiento Resistencia - Crucero del Norte1:125.04.
South - 5. Round1X2 
Argentino MM - CA Liniers1:024.04.
Camioneros Buenos Aires - Sansinena3:124.04.
Cipolletti - Villa Mitre1:024.04.
Desamparados - Ciudad Bolivar2:124.04.
Independiente Chivilcoy - Ferro Gen. Pico0:024.04.
Olimpo Bahia Blanca - Club Sportivo Penarol5:024.04.
Sol de Mayo - Juventud Unida Universitario0:124.04.
Sportivo Estudiantes - Huracan Las Heras2:124.04.
North - 5. Round1X2 
Central Norte - Gimnasia y Tiro0:024.04.
Defensores Belgrano VR - Atletico Parana4:124.04.
Douglas Haig - Sportivo Las Parejas1:224.04.
Gimnasia E.R. - CDJU Gualeguaychu2:024.04.
San Martin Formosa - Union Sunchales2:024.04.
Sportivo Belgrano - Antoniana0:124.04.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to Torneo Federal 2022 which is sorted in Argentina category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in Torneo Federal 2022. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of Torneo Federal 2022, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Argentina category, including history results, tables and statistics.