Argentina

Primera Nacional 2021Primera Nacional

  • Next matches
   B's1X2  
Deportivo Moron - Brown Adrogue   19 FIN0:2
All Boys - Def. de Belgrano   19 Tomorrow 02:10
Atl. Rafaela - Gimnasia Jujuy           01.10. 20:30
San Telmo - Almagro           01.10. 20:30
Villa Dalmine - Club A. Guemes           01.10. 22:10
Belgrano - Dep. Riestra           02.10. 02:05
Barracas Central - All Boys           02.10. 16:30
Chacarita Juniors - Deportivo Maipu           02.10. 20:00
Guillermo Brown - Tristan Suarez           02.10. 21:00
CA Estudiantes - Tigre           02.10. 21:10
San Martin S.J. - Deportivo Moron           02.10. 22:00
Atletico Atlanta - Agropecuario           03.10. 16:00
Ind. Rivadavia - Instituto           03.10. 16:00
Brown Adrogue - Ferro           03.10. 20:00
CA Mitre - Quilmes           03.10. 20:30
Def. de Belgrano - Santamarina           04.10. 20:00
San Martin T. - Gimnasia Mendoza           04.10. 22:10
Almirante Brown - Estudiantes Rio Cuarto           05.10. 02:10
  • Results
Group B - 27. Round1X2 
Gimnasia Jujuy - Ind. Rivadavia1:126.09.
Instituto - Barracas Central1:026.09.
Group A - 27. Round1X2 
Deportivo Maipu - Atletico Atlanta3:226.09.
Gimnasia Mendoza - Almirante Brown3:326.09.
Group B - 27. Round1X2 
Almagro - Villa Dalmine1:225.09.
Club A. Guemes - San Martin S.J.1:025.09.
Ferro - Guillermo Brown0:025.09.
Santamarina - San Telmo0:225.09.
Tristan Suarez - Atl. Rafaela1:225.09.
Group A - 27. Round1X2 
Agropecuario - CA Mitre1:025.09.
Dep. Riestra - San Martin T.0:025.09.
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto - Nueva Chicago1:125.09.
Quilmes - CA Estudiantes2:125.09.
Temperley - Chacarita Juniors0:025.09.
Tigre - Alvarado1:025.09.
Group B - 25. Round1X2 
Deportivo Moron - Atl. Rafaela0:0   23.09.
Group A - 26. Round1X2 
San Martin T. - Belgrano0:021.09.
Group B - 26. Round1X2 
Instituto - All Boys1:220.09.
Ind. Rivadavia - Tristan Suarez1:219.09.
San Telmo - Def. de Belgrano0:019.09.
Group A - 26. Round1X2 
Alvarado - Quilmes0:119.09.
Atletico Atlanta - Temperley1:119.09.
Group B - 26. Round1X2 
Barracas Central - Gimnasia Jujuy1:118.09.
Guillermo Brown - Deportivo Moron0:118.09.
Villa Dalmine - Santamarina1:018.09.
Group A - 26. Round1X2 
Almirante Brown - Dep. Riestra1:018.09.
CA Estudiantes - Agropecuario1:118.09.
CA Mitre - Deportivo Maipu3:118.09.
Chacarita Juniors - Estudiantes Rio Cuarto0:018.09.
Group B - 26. Round1X2 
Atl. Rafaela - Ferro1:117.09.
Brown Adrogue - Club A. Guemes1:317.09.
San Martin S.J. - Almagro1:117.09.
Group A - 26. Round1X2 
Nueva Chicago - Gimnasia Mendoza1:217.09.
Group A - 25. Round1X2 
Quilmes - Tigre2:114.09.
Group B - 25. Round1X2 
All Boys - San Telmo3:013.09.
Group A - 25. Round1X2 
Belgrano - Almirante Brown0:111.09.
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto - Atletico Atlanta1:211.09.
Gimnasia Mendoza - Chacarita Juniors1:111.09.
Group B - 25. Round1X2 
Almagro - Brown Adrogue5:010.09.
Def. de Belgrano - Villa Dalmine2:010.09.
Ferro - Ind. Rivadavia6:010.09.
Santamarina - San Martin S.J.0:010.09.
Tristan Suarez - Barracas Central2:210.09.
Group A - 25. Round1X2 
Agropecuario - Alvarado1:010.09.
Deportivo Maipu - CA Estudiantes0:010.09.
Dep. Riestra - Nueva Chicago2:010.09.
Temperley - CA Mitre2:010.09.
Group B - 25. Round1X2 
Gimnasia Jujuy - Instituto2:009.09.
Club A. Guemes - Guillermo Brown0:308.09.
Group A - 24. Round1X2 
Atletico Atlanta - Gimnasia Mendoza1:105.09.
CA Mitre - Estudiantes Rio Cuarto1:105.09.
Nueva Chicago - Belgrano0:205.09.
Group B - 24. Round1X2 
Atl. Rafaela - Club A. Guemes1:104.09.
Brown Adrogue - Santamarina2:004.09.
Gimnasia Jujuy - All Boys1:004.09.
Guillermo Brown - Almagro1:004.09.
Ind. Rivadavia - Deportivo Moron2:004.09.
Instituto - Tristan Suarez1:204.09.
Villa Dalmine - San Telmo3:304.09.
Group A - 24. Round1X2 
Almirante Brown - San Martin T.0:004.09.
Alvarado - Deportivo Maipu1:004.09.
CA Estudiantes - Temperley0:004.09.
Chacarita Juniors - Dep. Riestra0:004.09.
Tigre - Agropecuario2:004.09.
Group B - 24. Round1X2 
Barracas Central - Ferro0:003.09.
San Martin S.J. - Def. de Belgrano1:003.09.
Group A - 23. Round1X2 
Dep. Riestra - Atletico Atlanta3:131.08.
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto - CA Estudiantes1:131.08.
Belgrano - Chacarita Juniors3:030.08.
San Martin T. - Nueva Chicago3:130.08.
Group B - 23. Round1X2 
Deportivo Moron - Barracas Central2:029.08.
Ferro - Instituto3:129.08.
Santamarina - Guillermo Brown1:129.08.
All Boys - Villa Dalmine0:028.08.
Almagro - Atl. Rafaela1:028.08.
Club A. Guemes - Ind. Rivadavia0:228.08.
Def. de Belgrano - Brown Adrogue0:328.08.
San Telmo - San Martin S.J.2:128.08.
Tristan Suarez - Gimnasia Jujuy2:028.08.
Group A - 23. Round1X2 
Agropecuario - Quilmes3:128.08.
Deportivo Maipu - Tigre0:428.08.
Gimnasia Mendoza - CA Mitre0:028.08.
Temperley - Alvarado0:027.08.
  • Head-to-head
OddsPortal.comBetting odds service provided in cooperation with OddsPortal.com
Help: This page serves to display overall, home, away, form and other Soccer tables relating to Primera Nacional 2021 which is sorted in Argentina category of BetExplorer sports stats service. Apart from Soccer tables, statistics and results, you can see archive odds of previous games in Primera Nacional 2021. The tabs on top of page let you see complete results of Primera Nacional 2021, fixtures and league stats informing of trends for the whole competition. Use Soccer item in the main navigation to browse through other Soccer leagues and to find more competitions from Argentina category, including history results, tables and statistics.