Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Today's tennis matches

Calendar
  • Sort by:
WorldExhibition - Women: UTR Pro Match Series, hard  
00:05Jessup M. - Lutkemeyer A.   0:2 (3:6, 1:6)
WorldExhibition - Men: UTR Pro Match Series, hard  
00:10Laubser B. - Kelly D.   0:2 (2:6, 1:6)
00:10White C. - Beale J.   0:2 (3:6, 1:6)
WorldExhibition - Women: UTR Pro Match Series, hard  
00:10Larke Z. - Osborne A.   0:2 (4:6, 1:6)
00:10Westbury K. - Barry M.   2:0 (6:2, 6:1)
USAITF Women - Doubles: W60 Rome, GA, hard  
00:35Gleason Q. / Neel I. - Mcadoo R. / Parks A.   2:0 (6:2, 6:2)
WorldExhibition - Men: UTR Pro Match Series, hard  
01:25Klein B. - Bulte A.   2:0 (7:63, 6:1)
WorldExhibition - Women: UTR Pro Match Series, hard  
01:25Symons O. - Tsoukalas M.   2:0 (6:1, 6:3)
WorldExhibition - Men: UTR Pro Match Series, hard  
01:45Corbett J. - Cavrak K.   2:0 (6:2, 7:5)
WorldExhibition - Women: UTR Pro Match Series, hard  
02:05Smith A. - Djamshidi N.   2:0 (6:1, 6:1)
WorldExhibition - Men: UTR Pro Match Series, hard  
03:10Bataljin L. - Addison A.   0:2 (0:6, 1:6)
WorldExhibition - Women: UTR Pro Match Series, hard  
03:15Adams J. - Woolcock B.   1:2 (6:3, 2:6, 3:6)
WorldExhibition - Men: UTR Pro Match Series, hard  
03:20Van Rensburg S. - Ma W.   1:2 (7:610, 4:6, 5:7)
WorldExhibition - Women: UTR Pro Match Series, hard  
03:40Marshall A. - Gilheany R.   2:0 (6:1, 6:4)
WorldExhibition - Men: UTR Pro Match Series, hard  
04:30Jasika O. - Grills J.   2:0 (6:3, 6:4)
WorldExhibition - Women: UTR Pro Match Series, hard  
05:10Micic E. - Wongteanchai Vara.   0:2 (1:6, 3:6)
WorldExhibition - Men: UTR Pro Match Series, hard  
06:15Azhar A. - Gaal C.   0:1 RET. (4:6)
WorldExhibition - Women: UTR Pro Match Series, hard  
06:35Yadlapalli P. - Fowler J.   RET.  
EgyptITF Men - Singles: M15 Cairo 4, clay  
08:30Diaz Acosta F. - Paz J. P.   2:0 (6:2, 6:2)
08:30Malla B. - Agamenone F.   1:0 RET. (6:4, 4:3)
08:30Senthilkumar M. A. - Tajima N.   0:2 (1:6, 1:6)
08:30Vojinovic L. - Capecchi D.   0:2 (3:6, 2:6)
EgyptITF Women - Singles: W15 Cairo 4, clay  
08:30Bhatia R. - Nguyen Tan L.   2:1 (4:6, 7:63, 6:3)
08:30Fossa N. - El Kamash M.   2:1 (6:1, 4:6, 6:1)
08:30Lovric P. - Simone A.   2:0 (6:1, 6:2)
08:30Marinkovic B. - Lene E.   2:1 (7:65, 0:6, 7:63)
FranceITF Women - Singles: W60 Andrezieux-Boutheon, hard  
09:35Martincova T. - Di Sarra F.   2:1 (5:7, 6:4, 6:0)
09:40De Vroome I. - Friedsam A-L.   1:2 (3:6, 7:5, 2:6)
EgyptITF Men - Singles: M15 Cairo 4, clay  
10:00El M. A. - Chepelev A.   1:2 (7:5, 3:6, 3:6)
10:00Lingua Lavallen A. L. - Casanova H.   2:1 (4:6, 7:63, 6:1)
10:00Saitoh K. - Velotti A.   0:2 (3:6, 2:6)
10:00Vidal Azorin J. F. - Moreno De Alboran N.   0:2 (610:7, 1:6)
EgyptITF Women - Singles: W15 Cairo 4, clay  
10:00Grekul E. - Viertler M.   0:2 (2:6, 5:7)
10:00Matusova B. - Herdzelas D.   0:2 (3:6, 3:6)
10:00Skamlova C. - James A.   2:0 (6:4, 6:1)
10:00Stevens L. - Blanch K.   1:2 (3:6, 6:3, 4:6)
SpainITF Women - Singles: W15 Manacor 2, hard  
10:00Ambrosio S. - Markova J.   0:2 (2:6, 3:6)
10:00Hartono A. - Vedder E.   1:2 (2:6, 6:3, 3:6)
10:00Mutavdzic M. - Ryser V.   0:2 (3:6, 1:6)
10:00Sugnaux T. - Akita S.   0:2 (4:6, 65:7)
10:00Waltert S. - Selekhmeteva O.   2:0 (6:4, 6:2)
WorldExhibition - Men: UTR Pro Match Series, hard  
10:05Andrews M. - Madaras N.   1:2 (0:6, 6:2, 3:6)
10:05Christensen C. - Pujol Navarro B.   0:2 (3:6, 2:6)
FranceChallenger Men - Singles: Quimper, hard  
10:40Huesler M. - Bonzi B.   1:2 (3:6, 7:62, 65:7)
FranceITF Women - Doubles: W60 Andrezieux-Boutheon, hard  
10:40Kania P. / Zavatska K. - Hesse A. / Zimmermann K.   2:0 (6:0, 6:3)
EgyptITF Men - Singles: M15 Cairo 4, clay  
11:00Bertola R. - Toledo B. P.   0:2 (2:6, 4:6)
11:00Makhlouf S. - Yamasaki J.   0:2 (1:6, 2:6)
11:00Thanos A. - Onishi K.   2:0 (6:3, 7:65)
11:00Torres J. B. - Li H.   2:0 (6:4, 6:4)
EgyptITF Women - Singles: W15 Cairo 4, clay  
11:00Ezzat Y. - Falkner Z.   0:2 (4:6, 5:7)
11:00Hoste Ferrer C. - Refaat M.   2:0 (6:4, 6:2)
11:00Pitt A. - Zolotareva A.   0:2 (3:6, 5:7)
11:00Zund S. - Belgraver J.   0:2 (0:6, 0:6)
SpainITF Women - Singles: W15 Manacor 2, hard  
11:30Carrillo A. - Papadakis L.   2:1 (6:3, 3:6, 6:4)
11:30Cavalle-Reimers Y. - Jeanjean L.   1:0 RET. (6:0, 0:0)
11:30Detiuc A. - Primorac I.   0:1 RET. (3:6, 0:0)
11:30Eala A. - Bjorklund M.   2:1 (6:4, 3:6, 6:3)
11:30Robbe A. - Milatova S.   2:0 (7:5, 7:64)
FranceChallenger Men - Singles: Quimper, hard  
11:40Marterer M. - Ofner S.   2:1 (5:7, 6:4, 7:66)
WorldExhibition - Men: UTR Pro Match Series, hard  
11:45Babinciuc I. - Canas G. J. P.   1:2 (0:6, 7:63, 1:6)
11:45Dimitrov V. - Caldes J.   0:2 (1:6, 1:6)
FranceITF Women - Singles: W60 Andrezieux-Boutheon, hard  
11:55Desperrier G. - Tan H.   0:2 (3:6, 1:6)
12:00Paar L. - Buyukakcay C.   2:0 (6:3, 6:4)
EgyptITF Men - Singles: M15 Cairo 4, clay  
12:30Bobrov B. - Lama G.   0:2 (2:6, 2:6)
12:30Madan T. - Kawakami R.   0:2 (0:6, 2:6)
12:30Tomasetto L. - Burruchaga R. A.   0:2 (63:7, 1:6)
12:30Zekic M. - Hampel L.   0:1 RET. (66:7, 0:0)
EgyptITF Women - Singles: W15 Cairo 4, clay  
12:30Ceschi G. - Nefedova A.   0:2 (4:6, 2:6)
12:30Husaric A. - Avanesyan E.   0:0 RET. (5:5)
12:30Sukhotina A. - Davis E.   2:0 (6:3, 6:4)
12:30Vanessa I. G. P. t. . - Kraus S.   0:2 (4:6, 64:7)
FranceChallenger Men - Singles: Quimper, hard  
13:05Cornut-Chauvinc A. - Rinderknech A.   0:2 (5:7, 64:7)
WorldExhibition - Men: UTR Pro Match Series, hard  
13:10Genov A. - Roca Batalla O.   0:2 (4:6, 2:6)
FranceITF Women - Singles: W60 Andrezieux-Boutheon, hard  
13:30Voegele S. - Marcinkevica D.   2:1 (6:4, 5:7, 6:2)
SpainITF Women - Doubles: W15 Manacor 2, hard  
13:30Audenaert E. / Losciale V. - In-Albon Y. / Rosatello C.   0:2 (4:6, 1:6)
13:30Fita Boluda A. / Selekhmeteva O. - Cortez Llorca L. / Vicens Mas R.   2:1 (7:5, 4:6, 10:6)
13:30Karunaratne A. / Yashina E. - Lamens S. / Vedder E.   2:1 (2:6, 6:2, 11:9)
13:30Martinez V. / Paradisi A. - Bartone K. / Pigato L.   0:2 (0:6, 2:6)
FranceITF Women - Singles: W60 Andrezieux-Boutheon, hard  
13:45Di Giuseppe M. - Sramkova R.   0:2 (4:6, 4:6)
WorldExhibition - Men: UTR Pro Match Series, hard  
13:45Sanchez Izquierdo N. - Folliot Q.   2:0 (6:4, 6:2)
FranceITF Women - Doubles: W60 Andrezieux-Boutheon, hard  
14:10Arcangioli M. / Lechemia E. - De Vroome I. / Kung L.   0:2 (0:6, 0:6)
FranceChallenger Men - Doubles: Quimper, hard  
14:40Kudla D. / Lindstedt R. - Cerretani J. / Huesler M.   1:2 (7:5, 4:6, 5:10)
WorldExhibition - Men: UTR Pro Match Series, hard  
14:45Vilardo F. - Otegui J. B.   0:1 RET. (0:6, 0:2)
FranceChallenger Men - Singles: Quimper, hard  
15:00Nakashima B. - Gaio F.   2:0 (6:2, 6:1)
FranceITF Women - Singles: W60 Andrezieux-Boutheon, hard  
15:20Djoubri S. - Bucsa C.   0:2 (3:6, 1:6)
WorldExhibition - Men: UTR Pro Match Series, hard  
15:20Cekirge K. - Lopez San Martin A.   1:2 (6:4, 3:6, 4:6)
SpainITF Women - Doubles: W15 Manacor 2, hard  
15:30Akita S. / Hartono A. - Caballero C. R. / Geerlings Martinez A.   1:2 (6:2, 62:7, 7:10)
15:30Ambrosio S. / Gettwart F. - Hindova D. / Ryser V.   0:2 (1:6, 5:7)
15:30Carrillo A. / Cavalle-Reimers Y. - Papadakis L. / Primorac I.   2:0 (7:5, 6:4)
15:30Detiuc A. / Markova J. - Hindova D. / Ryser V.   POSTP.  
FranceITF Women - Doubles: W60 Andrezieux-Boutheon, hard  
15:40Paar L. / Wachaczyk J. - Jimenez Kasintseva V. / Parrizas-Diaz N.   2:0 (6:1, 6:2)
FranceITF Women - Singles: W60 Andrezieux-Boutheon, hard  
15:45Dodin O. - Bandecchi S.   2:0 (6:3, 6:3)
SpainITF Women - Doubles: W15 Manacor 2, hard  
16:00Gutierrez C. M. / Lantigua De La Nuez A. - Alogo Piqueras G. / Ortega Redondo P.   2:0 (6:1, 6:4)
FranceChallenger Men - Singles: Quimper, hard  
16:15Pouille L. - Horansky F.   1:2 (4:6, 7:5, 4:6)
FranceChallenger Men - Doubles: Quimper, hard  
16:20Doumbia S. / Reboul F. - Bonzi B. / Lamasine T.   2:0 (6:3, 7:63)
FranceITF Women - Singles: W60 Andrezieux-Boutheon, hard  
16:35Pattinama Kerkhove L. - Radwanska U.   1:2 (63:7, 6:2, 4:6)
FranceITF Women - Doubles: W60 Andrezieux-Boutheon, hard  
17:05Marcinkevica D. / Seguel D. - Kania P. / Zavatska K.   0:2 (2:6, 3:6)
WorldExhibition - Women: UTR Pro Match Series, hard  
17:10Abdelouahid H. - McCray M.   0:2 (4:6, 2:6)
17:10Sun E. - Miroshnichenko V.   0:2 (3:6, 4:6)
FranceITF Women - Singles: W60 Andrezieux-Boutheon, hard  
17:20Jacquemot E. - Tauson C.   0:2 (4:6, 60:7)
FranceITF Women - Doubles: W60 Andrezieux-Boutheon, hard  
17:40Benoit M. / Bucsa C. - Buyukakcay C. / Salden L.   0:2 (1:6, 3:6)
FranceChallenger Men - Doubles: Quimper, hard  
18:00Drzewiecki K. / Walkow S. - Guinard M. / Rinderknech A.   0:2 (60:7, 2:6)
USAITF Women - Singles: W60 Rome, GA, hard  
18:15Osorio Serrano M. C. - Jovic J.   2:0 (7:5, 6:4)
18:20Govortsova O. - Scott K.   2:1 (4:6, 6:3, 6:4)
18:20Papamichail D. - Di Lorenzo F.   2:0 (6:3, 6:1)
18:20Swan K. - Arconada U. M.   1:2 (6:3, 3:6, 3:6)
FranceChallenger Men - Singles: Quimper, hard  
18:25Marchenko I. - Barrere G.   2:0 (6:3, 6:2)
WorldExhibition - Women: UTR Pro Match Series, hard  
18:55Day K. - Pitts M.   1:2 (7:64, 2:6, 1:6)
19:05Jessup M. - Ng T.   0:2 (4:6, 3:6)
FranceITF Women - Singles: W60 Andrezieux-Boutheon, hard  
19:15Deichmann K. - You X.   2:0 (6:4, 6:4)
FranceChallenger Men - Doubles: Quimper, hard  
19:35Goransson A. / Pel D. - Nakashima B. / Reese H.   1:2 (6:3, 3:6, 5:10)
USAITF Women - Singles: W60 Rome, GA, hard  
19:50Talaba G. - Zarazua R.   2:0 (7:64, 6:1)
FranceChallenger Men - Singles: Quimper, hard  
20:00Lestienne C. - Istomin D.   2:0 (6:4, 6:4)
USAITF Women - Singles: W60 Rome, GA, hard  
20:20Perrin C. - Hamner S.   2:1 (66:7, 6:1, 6:2)
WorldExhibition - Women: UTR Pro Match Series, hard  
20:30Ovrootsky V. - Grishuk S.   2:0 (7:5, 7:61)
USAITF Women - Singles: W60 Rome, GA, hard  
21:00Parks A. - Chang H.   2:0 (6:3, 6:2)
21:05Harrison C. - Bektas E.   0:2 (0:6, 2:6)
WorldExhibition - Women: UTR Pro Match Series, hard  
22:05Malkin M. - Lutkemeyer A.   0:2 (3:6, 1:6)
22:30Ikemori M. - Codd K.   0:2 (1:6, 1:6)
USAITF Women - Singles: W60 Rome, GA, hard  
22:40Liu C. - Sanchez A. S.   1:2 (6:3, 1:6, 2:6)
23:05Moore T. - Montgomery R.   0:2 (3:6, 0:6)
23:10Cepede V. - Baptiste H.   2:0 (6:2, 6:3)
WorldExhibition - Women: UTR Pro Match Series, hard  
23:30Games L. - Shkudun A.   1:2 (7:65, 2:6, 1:6)
USAITF Women - Singles: W60 Rome, GA, hard  
23:35Min G. - Anderson R.   2:0 (6:4, 6:3)
WorldExhibition - Men: UTR Pro Match Series, hard  
00:05Azhar A. - Grills J.   CAN.  
WorldExhibition - Women: UTR Pro Match Series, hard  
00:05Yadlapalli P. - Gilheany R.   2:0 (6:1, 6:1)
WorldExhibition - Men: UTR Pro Match Series, hard  
00:10Bianchet S. - Grills J.   0:2 (2:6, 1:6)
00:10Gaal C. - Papac T. E.   2:1 (7:5, 4:6, 6:0)
WorldExhibition - Women: UTR Pro Match Series, hard  
00:10Adams J. - Wongteanchai Vara.   0:1 RET. (2:6, 2:3)
USAITF Women - Singles: W60 Rome, GA, hard  
00:30Kucova K. - Udvardy P.   2:1 (6:1, 3:6, 7:5)
00:35Sebov K. - Vickery S.   CAN.  
00:45Sebov K. - Sanchez M.   2:0 (6:4, 7:5)
WorldExhibition - Men: UTR Pro Match Series, hard  
01:20Van Rensburg S. - Addison A.  
USAITF Women - Singles: W60 Rome, GA, hard  
01:25Burillo Escorihuela I. - Gerlach K.   2:1 (3:6, 6:2, 6:1)
01:40Krueger A. - Hance K.   2:0 (6:2, 6:1)
WorldExhibition - Women: UTR Pro Match Series, hard  
01:45Woolcock B. - Bai A.  
02:00Fowler J. - Stevens A.  
WorldExhibition - Men: UTR Pro Match Series, hard  
05:30Sookton-Eng C. - Cavrak K.  
07:15Corbett J. - Bulte A.  
07:15Ma W. - Fitzgerald A.  
WorldExhibition - Women: UTR Pro Match Series, hard  
07:15Symons O. - Djamshidi N.  
WorldExhibition - Men: UTR Pro Match Series, hard  
07:20Laubser B. - Beale J.  
WorldExhibition - Women: UTR Pro Match Series, hard  
07:40Tsoukalas M. - Lewis K.  
WorldExhibition - Men: UTR Pro Match Series, hard  
08:15Kelly D. - Aguiard E.  
WorldExhibition - Women: UTR Pro Match Series, hard  
08:15Larke Z. - Barry M.  
08:40Osborne A. - Webb S.  
TurkeyChallenger Men - Singles: Antalya, clay  
09:00Kolar Z. - Giustino L.  
09:00Mayer L. - Griekspoor T.  
09:00Menezes J. - Ilkel C.  
09:00Munar J. - Taberner C.  
EgyptITF Men - Singles: M15 Cairo 4, clay  
09:00Agamenone F. - Torres J. B.  
09:00Capecchi D. - Velotti A.  
09:00Chepelev A. - Lingua Lavallen A. L.  
EgyptITF Women - Singles: W15 Cairo 4, clay  
09:00Bhatia R. - Lovric P.  
09:00Hoste Ferrer C. - Belgraver J.  
09:00Marinkovic B. - Zolotareva A.      
09:00Skamlova C. - Falkner Z.  
09:00Viertler M. - Husaric A.      
FranceITF Women - Singles: W60 Andrezieux-Boutheon, hard  
10:00Martincova T. - Tan H.  
10:00Sramkova R. - Friedsam A-L.  
WorldExhibition - Men: UTR Pro Match Series, hard  
10:00Andrews M. - Caldes J.  
10:00Christensen C. - Lopez San Martin A.  
TurkeyChallenger Men - Singles: Antalya, clay  
10:30Escobedo E. - Ramanathan R.  
10:30Giannessi A. - Kovalik J.  
10:30Gomez E. - Kirkin E.  
10:30Lorenzi P. - Altmaier D.  
10:30Molleker R. - Robredo T.  
10:30Musetti L. - Tabilo A.  
10:30Safwat M. - Domingues J.  
10:30Varillas J. P. - Petrovic D.  
FranceChallenger Men - Singles: Quimper, hard  
11:00Horansky F. - Marterer M.  
FranceChallenger Men - Doubles: Quimper, hard  
11:00Doumbia S. / Reboul F. - Rodionov J. / Rosol L.  
SpainITF Women - Singles: W15 Manacor 2, hard  
11:00Bartone K. - Akita S.  
11:00Carrillo A. - Eala A.  
11:00In-Albon Y. - Lamens S.  
11:00Ryser V. - Gutierrez C. M.  
11:00Vedder E. - Cavalle-Reimers Y.  
WorldExhibition - Men: UTR Pro Match Series, hard  
11:00Babinciuc I. - Roca Batalla O.  
11:00Canas G. J. P. - Esteve L. E.  
EgyptITF Men - Singles: M15 Cairo 4, clay  
11:30Diaz Acosta F. - Moreno De Alboran N.  
11:30Hampel L. - Tajima N.  
11:30Kawakami R. - Yamasaki J.  
11:30Lama G. - Thanos A.  
EgyptITF Women - Singles: W15 Cairo 4, clay  
11:30Blanch K. - Sukhotina A.      
11:30Fossa N. - Nefedova A.  
11:30Kraus S. - Herdzelas D.  
FranceITF Women - Singles: W60 Andrezieux-Boutheon, hard  
11:30Bucsa C. - Kung L.  
11:30Tomova V. - Deichmann K.  
TurkeyChallenger Men - Doubles: Antalya, clay  
12:00Galloway R. / Lawson A. - Molchanov D. / Nedovyesov A.  
EgyptITF Men - Singles: M15 Cairo 4, clay  
12:00Burruchaga R. A. - Toledo B. P.  
EgyptITF Men - Doubles: M15 Cairo 4, clay  
12:00Agamenone F. / Casanova H. - Lingua Lavallen A. L. / Torres J. B.  
12:00Dzhavakian Y. / Matuszewski P. - Bobrov B. / Krainer L.      
12:00Ichikawa T. / Watanabe S. - Capecchi D. / El M. A.  
EgyptITF Women - Doubles: W15 Cairo 4, clay  
12:00Falkner Z. / Lovric P. - Lemoine Q. / Mujan G.  
WorldExhibition - Men: UTR Pro Match Series, hard  
12:00Folliot Q. - Cabrera Bello I.  
12:00Sanchez Izquierdo N. - Otegui J. B.  
SpainITF Women - Singles: W15 Manacor 2, hard  
12:30Arango E. - Markova J.  
12:30Primorac I. - Robbe A.  
12:30Waltert S. - Basiletti N.  
FranceChallenger Men - Singles: Quimper, hard  
13:00Rinderknech A. - Zuk K.  
FranceITF Women - Singles: W60 Andrezieux-Boutheon, hard  
13:00Jimenez Kasintseva V. - Zavatska K.  
13:00Voegele S. - Paar L.  
WorldExhibition - Men: UTR Pro Match Series, hard  
13:00Pujol Navarro B. - Pla Malfeito J.  
TurkeyChallenger Men - Doubles: Antalya, clay  
13:30Galan Riveros D. E. / Gomez E. - Kovalik J. / Safwat M.  
13:30Ilhan M. / Ilkel C. - Huey T. / Verbeek S.  
13:30King E. / Pasha N. - Mayer L. / Varillas J. P.  
13:30Margaroli L. / Mergea F. - Heliovaara H. / Kolar Z.  
13:30Martinez L. D. / Vega Hernandez D. - Agabigun S. / Kirkin E.  
13:30Matos R. / Meligeni Rodrigues Alves F. - Lorenzi P. / Seyboth Wild T.  
13:30Raja P. / Ramanathan R. - Altuna T. / Petrovic D.  
EgyptITF Men - Doubles: M15 Cairo 4, clay  
13:30Onishi K. / Yamasaki J. - Paz J. P. / Velotti A.  
EgyptITF Women - Doubles: W15 Cairo 4, clay  
13:30Belgraver J. / Kraus S. - Bhatia R. / Marinkovic B.      
13:30Herdzelas D. / Husaric A. - Davis E. / Nefedova A.      
FranceChallenger Men - Doubles: Quimper, hard  
14:00Barrere G. / Olivetti A. - Lammons N. / Withrow J.  
FranceChallenger Men - Singles: Quimper, hard  
14:30Bonzi B. - Maden Y.  
FranceITF Women - Singles: W60 Andrezieux-Boutheon, hard  
14:30Cristian J. A. - Tauson C.  
SpainITF Women - Doubles: W15 Manacor 2, hard  
14:30Caballero C. R. / Geerlings Martinez A. - Karunaratne A. / Yashina E.  
14:30Carrillo A. / Cavalle-Reimers Y. - Fita Boluda A. / Selekhmeteva O.  
14:30Gutierrez C. M. / Lantigua De La Nuez A. - In-Albon Y. / Rosatello C.  
14:30Hindova D. / Ryser V. - Bartone K. / Pigato L.  
FranceITF Women - Doubles: W60 Andrezieux-Boutheon, hard  
14:30De Vroome I. / Kung L. - Lu J. / You X.  
FranceChallenger Men - Singles: Quimper, hard  
16:00Bourgue M. - Korda S.  
FranceITF Women - Singles: W60 Andrezieux-Boutheon, hard  
16:00Dodin O. - Radwanska U.  
FranceITF Women - Doubles: W60 Andrezieux-Boutheon, hard  
16:00Buyukakcay C. / Salden L. - Kania P. / Zavatska K.  
FranceChallenger Men - Doubles: Quimper, hard  
17:00Guinard M. / Rinderknech A. - Cerretani J. / Huesler M.  
USAITF Women - Singles: W60 Rome, GA, hard  
17:00Govortsova O. - Bektas E.      
17:00Kucova K. - Min G.      
USAITF Women - Doubles: W60 Rome, GA, hard  
17:00Gleason Q. / Neel I. - Harrison C. / Whittle S.  
WorldExhibition - Women: UTR Pro Match Series, hard  
17:00Grishuk S. - Rosenqvist J.  
17:00Malkin M. - Ng T.  
FranceChallenger Men - Singles: Quimper, hard  
18:00Couacaud E. - Furness E.  
USAITF Women - Singles: W60 Rome, GA, hard  
18:00Cepede V. - Perrin C.      
18:00Osorio Serrano M. C. - Montgomery R.      
WorldExhibition - Women: UTR Pro Match Series, hard  
18:00Abdelouahid H. - Miroshnichenko V.  
18:00Lutkemeyer A. - Sherif J.  
USAITF Women - Singles: W60 Rome, GA, hard  
18:30Sanchez A. S. - Talaba G.      
18:30Parks A. - Sebov K.      
WorldExhibition - Women: UTR Pro Match Series, hard  
19:00Day K. - Codd K.  
19:00Pitts M. - Driscoll T.  
FranceChallenger Men - Doubles: Quimper, hard  
19:30Nakashima B. / Reese H. - Bourgue M. / Pouille L.  
USAITF Women - Singles: W60 Rome, GA, hard  
19:30Krueger A. - Arconada U. M.      
19:30Burillo Escorihuela I. - Papamichail D.      
WorldExhibition - Women: UTR Pro Match Series, hard  
20:00McCray M. - Nelson P.  
20:00Ovrootsky V. - Shkudun A.  
USAITF Women - Doubles: W60 Rome, GA, hard  
21:00Osorio Serrano M. C. / Sanchez A. S. - Bektas E. / Moore T.  
21:00Talaba G. / Zarazua R. - Papamichail D. / Swan K.      
21:30Di Lorenzo F. / Sanchez M. - Govortsova O. / Jovic J.  
AustraliaExhibition - Men: A Day at the Drive, hard  
29.01.2021
03:30Djokovic N. - Sinner J.      
AustraliaExhibition - Women: A Day at the Drive, hard  
29.01.2021
05:00Williams S. - Osaka N.      
06:30Williams V. - Begu I.      
AustraliaExhibition - Men: A Day at the Drive, hard  
29.01.2021
08:30Nadal R. - Thiem D.      
AustraliaExhibition - Women: A Day at the Drive, hard  
29.01.2021
10:00Barty A. - Halep S.      
FranceChallenger Men - Singles: Quimper, hard  
29.01.2021
11:00Lestienne C. - Nakashima B.