Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Today's tennis matches

Calendar
  • Sort by:
  • Show:
USAExhibition - Men: MatchPlay 120, hard  
00:50Escobedo E. - Svajda Z.   CAN.  
USAExhibition - Women: MatchPlay 120, hard  
01:00Glatch A. - Liu C.   0:2 (1:6, 3:6)
WorldExhibition - Women: UTR Pro Match Series, hard  
01:40Di Tommaso C. - Aulia C.   1:2 (1:6, 6:3, 6:10)
01:40Sanders S. - Woolcock B.   2:0 (6:4, 6:4)
WorldExhibition - Men: UTR Pro Match Series, hard  
01:45Smith J. P. - Banes M.   2:1 (4:6, 6:3, 10:3)
WorldExhibition - Women: UTR Pro Match Series, hard  
03:20Cabrera L. - Gadecki O.   2:0 (7:5, 6:3)
03:35Aiava D. - Popovic I.   2:0 (6:4, 6:4)
03:35Jones R. - Belovukovic S.   2:1 (67:7, 7:63, 10:5)
WorldExhibition - Men: UTR Pro Match Series, hard  
05:10Saville L. - Bourchier H.   2:0 (6:3, 6:1)
WorldExhibition - Women: UTR Pro Match Series, hard  
05:20Inglis M. - Bains N.   2:0 (6:4, 7:5)
WorldExhibition - Men: UTR Pro Match Series, hard  
06:25Ibrahim J. - Volonski N.   0:2 (3:6, 3:6)
06:40Mott B. - Charlton J.   2:0 (6:2, 6:1)
07:25Kubler J. - Walton A.   2:0 (6:2, 6:2)
08:00Bolt A. - Kelly D.   1:2 (6:2, 61:7, 8:10)
08:00Delaney J. - Johnson C.   2:0 (6:2, 7:61)
WorldExhibition - Men: Others matches  
09:10Cohen A. - Hasson J.   0:2 (1:6, 0:6)
WorldExhibition - Men: UTR Pro Match Series, hard  
09:10Crnokrak A. - Puttergill C.   1:2 (6:3, 4:6, 9:11)
09:10Laurent T. - Chazal M.   2:1 (6:1, 5:7, 10:8)
ItalyExhibition - Women: Italian Championship 2, clay  
09:10Stefanini L. - Cocciaretto E.   2:0 (7:67, 7:63)
09:10Zantedeschi A. - Ormaechea P.   0:2 (5:7, 61:7)
WorldExhibition - Women: UTR Pro Match Series, hard  
09:10Monnet C. - Komardina A.   0:2 (3:6, 4:6)
WorldExhibition - Men: UTR Pro Match Series, hard  
09:40Mccabe J. - Taylor A.   2:0 (6:2, 6:4)
WorldExhibition - Women: Others matches  
10:00Kostic T. - Zlatanovic T.   2:1 (4:6, 6:4, 6:4)
GermanyExhibition - Women: DTB German Pro Series, clay  
10:10Schaeder L. - Wachaczyk J.   0:2 (1:6, 2:6)
EuropeExhibition - Women: Eastern European Championship, hard  
10:10Klincov B. - Bonic B.   0:0 RET. (3:3)
ItalyExhibition - Women: Italian Championship 2, clay  
10:10Ferrando C. - Brancaccio N.   0:1 RET. (2:6)
WorldExhibition - Men: Others matches  
10:15Ramskogler G. - Neuchrist M.   2:1 (63:7, 6:3, 6:3)
WorldExhibition - Men: UTR Pro Match Series, hard  
10:15Polmans M. - Grills J.   2:0 (7:5, 6:3)
PortugalExhibition - Women: FPT Portugal Series 2, hard  
10:15Andre M. - Madile D.   0:2 (2:6, 4:6)
10:15Fernandes R. - Neves B.   2:1 (6:0, 0:6, 6:4)
WorldExhibition - Women: Others matches  
10:15Neuwirth Y. - Pichler S.   2:0 (6:3, 6:3)
10:30Nadel N. - Kimchi S.   0:2 (3:6, 2:6)
GermanyExhibition - Women: DTB German Pro Series, clay  
11:10Klasen A. - Jebawy J.   2:0 (6:0, 6:2)
EuropeExhibition - Women: Eastern European Championship, hard  
11:10Vangelova A. - Djakovic M.   0:2 (4:6, 3:6)
WorldExhibition - Men: Others matches  
11:15Novak D. - Krainer L.   2:0 (7:5, 7:5)
WorldExhibition - Men: UTR Pro Match Series, hard  
11:20Delaney J. - Bayldon B.   2:1 (6:2, 5:7, 10:7)
11:30Sweeny D. - Fancutt T. J.   0:2 (66:7, 3:6)
ItalyExhibition - Women: Italian Championship 2, clay  
11:30Rubini S. - Turati A.   2:0 (7:5, 7:5)
WorldExhibition - Women: UTR Pro Match Series, hard  
11:30Paquet C. - Romeo C.   2:0 (6:2, 6:4)
WorldExhibition - Men: UTR Pro Match Series, hard  
11:45Petit G. - Reymond A.   1:2 (6:4, 3:6, 4:10)
ItalyExhibition - Men: Italian Championship 2, clay  
11:50Gigante M. - Fabbiano T.   2:1 (6:3, 2:6, 6:3)
PortugalExhibition - Women: FPT Portugal Series 2, hard  
11:55Santos M. - Castanho C.   2:0 (6:3, 6:4)
GermanyExhibition - Women: DTB German Pro Series, clay  
12:00Siegemund L. - Niemeier J.   2:0 (6:4, 6:4)
WorldExhibition - Women: Others matches  
12:05Karner E. - Kraus L.   2:0 (6:3, 6:1)
ItalyExhibition - Men: Italian Championship 2, clay  
12:10Bonadio R. - Moroni M.   2:1 (2:6, 6:3, 7:5)
Czech RepublicExhibition - Women: Tipsport Elite Trophy, clay  
12:10Siniakova K. - Pliskova Kr.   2:0 (7:5, 6:4)
WorldExhibition - Men: Others matches  
12:15Amoyal O. - Amar R.   1:2 (4:6, 6:2, 1:6)
EuropeExhibition - Women: Eastern European Championship, hard  
12:15Shinikova I. - Berberovic N.   2:1 (1:6, 6:4, 6:3)
PortugalExhibition - Women: FPT Portugal Series 2, hard  
12:20Esteves I. - Campino M.   0:2 (0:6, 0:6)
WorldExhibition - Men: Others matches  
12:30Tanner G. L. - Von der Schulenburg H.   0:2 (3:6, 3:6)
GermanyExhibition - Women: DTB German Pro Series, clay  
12:50Schultheiss C. - Hering K.   1:2 (3:6, 6:4, 3:6)
WorldExhibition - Women: Others matches  
12:50Glanzer D. - Rothensteiner L.   2:0 (6:4, 6:1)
GermanyExhibition - Women: DTB German Pro Series, clay  
12:55Wirges A. - Rivkin N.   0:2 (4:6, 2:6)
WorldExhibition - Women: Others matches  
13:00Sabino L. - Sugnaux T.   1:2 (6:2, 3:6, 4:6)
WorldExhibition - Men: Others matches  
13:10Andrejic M. - Hampel L.   1:2 (7:5, 1:6, 2:6)
WorldExhibition - Men: UTR Pro Match Series, hard  
13:15Escoffier A. - Loffhagen G.   2:0 (6:4, 6:1)
WorldExhibition - Women: Others matches  
13:15Stummer B. - Grabher J.   1:2 (2:6, 6:1, 5:7)
PortugalExhibition - Women: FPT Portugal Series 2, hard  
13:30Morais M. - Hamaliy E.   2:1 (5:7, 6:3, 7:63)
13:30Oliveira I. - Rohovets S.   2:1 (63:7, 6:3, 6:1)
ItalyExhibition - Women: Italian Championship 2, clay  
13:35Arcidiacono F. - Di Sarra F.   0:2 (1:6, 3:6)
13:35Rosatello C. - Di Sarra F.   CAN.  
WorldExhibition - Men: Others matches  
13:50Pichler D. - Statzberger T.   2:0 (6:3, 6:3)
14:00Redlicki Mi. - Riffice S.   0:2 (3:6, 2:6)
GermanyExhibition - Women: DTB German Pro Series, clay  
14:00Mueller S. - Lukic T.   CAN.  
Czech RepublicExhibition - Women: Tipsport Elite Trophy, clay  
14:00Strycova B. - Martincova T.   2:1 (4:6, 6:3, 10:6)
WorldExhibition - Men: International Tennis Series, hard  
14:10Storch S. - Braswell M.   0:2 (3:6, 0:6)
GermanyExhibition - Women: DTB German Pro Series, clay  
14:10Mueller S. - Kanev K.   0:2 (2:6, 65:7)
WorldExhibition - Women: Others matches  
14:10Sewing S. - Xu S.   1:2 (2:6, 6:3, 6:10)
14:10Stewart K. - Mendez S.   2:0 (6:4, 7:64)
ItalyExhibition - Men: Italian Championship 2, clay  
14:25Taberner C. - Rondoni P.   2:1 (6:3, 1:6, 7:5)
WorldExhibition - Men: Others matches  
14:25Karlovskiy E. - Popko D.   1:2 (6:2, 4:6, 5:10)
14:30Erler A. - Goldsteiner P.   2:0 (6:2, 6:3)
EuropeExhibition - Women: Eastern European Championship, hard  
14:40Tomova V. - Drazic M.   2:0 (6:4, 6:3)
WorldExhibition - Men: UTR Pro Match Series, hard  
15:00Cornut-Chauvinc A. - Slobodchikov R.   2:0 (7:63, 6:3)
ItalyExhibition - Men: Italian Championship 2, clay  
15:15Giustino L. - Vavassori A.   2:1 (7:5, 4:6, 7:5)
WorldExhibition - Men: Others matches  
15:15Baltensperger R. - Gruenig G.   2:0 (6:4, 6:2)
GermanyExhibition - Women: DTB German Pro Series, clay  
15:30Ponomar L. - Steur J. L. S.   0:2 (5:7, 3:6)
WorldExhibition - Men: International Tennis Series, hard  
15:35Shane R. - Cerretani J.   1:2 (6:4, 1:6, 7:10)
WorldExhibition - Men: Others matches  
15:45Arconada J. - Gomez A.   1:2 (3:6, 6:3, 7:10)
15:45Rodionov J. - Schmidt G.   2:1 (6:4, 4:6, 6:3)
WorldExhibition - Women: Others matches  
15:45Dshandshgava I. - Gasparovic C.   2:0 (6:4, 6:1)
WorldExhibition - Men: Others matches  
16:00Neumayer L. - Miedler L.   0:2 (5:7, 4:6)
EuropeExhibition - Women: Eastern European Championship, hard  
16:00Kovinic D. - Eraydin B.   CAN.  
GermanyExhibition - Women: DTB German Pro Series, clay  
16:05Koelzer R. - Hodzic M.   2:0 (7:66, 6:4)
Czech RepublicExhibition - Women: Tipsport Elite Trophy, clay  
16:10Krejcikova B. - Muchova K.   2:1 (6:4, 3:6, 11:9)
WorldExhibition - Women: Others matches  
16:15Sleeth L. - Nefedova A.   0:2 (5:7, 2:6)
EuropeExhibition - Women: Eastern European Championship, hard  
16:20Marinkovic B. - Joksovic D.   0:2 (3:6, 2:6)
WorldExhibition - Women: Others matches  
16:25Clousing K. - Khazaniuk D.   0:2 (5:7, 0:6)
16:25Kraus S. - Gross A.   2:0 (7:5, 6:1)
WorldExhibition - Men: Others matches  
16:30Von der Schulenburg J. - Moghini G.      
PortugalExhibition - Men: FPT Portugal Series 2, hard  
16:35Torres T. - Monteiro J.   0:2 (3:6, 4:6)
WorldExhibition - Women: UTR Pro Match Series, hard  
16:35Marcinkevica D. - Touly C.   2:1 (2:6, 6:1, 10:5)
WorldExhibition - Men: Others matches  
17:00Popko D. - Draxl L.   1:2 (3:6, 6:4, 8:10)
PortugalExhibition - Women: FPT Portugal Series 2, hard  
17:00Madile D. - Fernandes R.   2:0 (7:5, 6:2)
ItalyExhibition - Men: Italian Championship 2, clay  
17:10Forti F. - Galovic V.   0:2 (4:6, 4:6)
WorldExhibition - Men: International Tennis Series, hard  
17:15Storch S. - Hurrion M.   2:0 (7:5, 6:3)
USAExhibition - Men: MatchPlay 120, hard  
17:15Blanch U. - Eubanks C.   2:0 (7:64, 6:3)
WorldExhibition - Men: Others matches  
17:15Bertola R. - Lanz M.   2:0 (6:3, 6:1)
17:15Margaroli L. - Steinegger Y.   1:2 (2:6, 6:2, 4:6)
EuropeExhibition - Women: Eastern European Championship, hard  
18:00Anil C. - Sretenovic T.   0:2 (1:6, 63:7)
WorldExhibition - Women: Others matches  
18:00Michalitsch A. - Antonitsch M.   0:2 (2:6, 1:6)
USAExhibition - Men: Altec Styslinger Tennis Exhibition, hard  
18:15Johnson S. - Aragone J.   0:2 (2:4, 1:4)
PortugalExhibition - Women: FPT Portugal Series 2, hard  
18:20Santos M. - Campino M.   0:2 (3:6, 2:6)
ItalyExhibition - Women: Italian Championship 2, clay  
18:20Samsonova L. - Scala C.   2:0 (6:2, 6:0)
WorldExhibition - Women: Others matches  
18:20Sewing S. - Stewart K.   0:2 (1:6, 3:6)
18:25Xu S. - Mendez S.   1:2 (3:6, 6:0, 7:10)
ItalyExhibition - Men: Italian Championship 2, clay  
18:35Brancaccio R. - Vanni L.   2:0 (7:65, 6:2)
PortugalExhibition - Men: FPT Portugal Series 2, hard  
18:40Borges N. - Coelho F.   2:0 (6:2, 6:0)
ItalyExhibition - Women: Italian Championship 2, clay  
18:40Paoletti M. - Turati B.   2:1 (4:6, 6:3, 6:2)
18:45Caregaro M. - Bronzetti L.   0:2 (2:6, 2:6)
Czech RepublicExhibition - Doubles Women: Tipsport Elite Trophy, clay  
18:45Strycova B. / Krejcikova B. - Muchova K. / Vondrousova M.   0:2 (4:6, 65:7)
WorldExhibition - Men: International Tennis Series, hard  
18:55Cerretani J. - Ore J. A.   0:2 (4:6, 5:7)
USAExhibition - Men: Altec Styslinger Tennis Exhibition, hard  
19:15Hurkacz H. - McDonald M.   2:1 (39:4, 4:2, 4:2)
WorldExhibition - Men: Others matches  
19:30Nedelko I. - Smith K.   0:2 (2:6, 3:6)
PortugalExhibition - Men: FPT Portugal Series 2, hard  
19:50Araujo P. - Vale D.   0:2 (4:6, 1:6)
WorldExhibition - Women: Others matches  
19:55Nefedova A. - Aikawa M.   2:0 (6:4, 6:2)
WorldExhibition - Men: Others matches  
20:00Altamirano C. - Boyer D. H.   2:1 (7:62, 63:7, 10:1)
EuropeExhibition - Women: Eastern European Championship, hard  
20:00Jorovic I. - Herdzelas D.   AWA.  
USAExhibition - Women: MatchPlay 120, hard  
20:00Min G. - Osuigwe W.   1:1 INT. (6:3, 1:6, 0:1)
PortugalExhibition - Men: FPT Portugal Series 2, hard  
20:05Faria L. - Maia H.   2:0 (6:2, 6:2)
WorldExhibition - Women: Others matches  
20:10Clousing K. - Sleeth L.   2:0 (6:3, 6:1)
20:15Hance K. - Volynets K.   0:2 (3:6, 1:6)
WorldExhibition - Men: International Tennis Series, hard  
20:45Hurrion M. - Braswell M.   0:2 (3:6, 1:6)
ItalyExhibition - Men: Italian Championship 2, clay  
20:45Sonego L. - Grigelis L.   2:0 (6:2, 6:4)
USAExhibition - Men: Altec Styslinger Tennis Exhibition, hard  
21:00Nakashima B. - Opelka R.   2:0 (4:32, 4:33)
GermanyExhibition - Women: DTB German Pro Series, clay  
21:00Korpatsch T. - Zaja A.   2:0 (6:3, 6:4)
PortugalExhibition - Women: FPT Portugal Series 2, hard  
21:20Jorge F. - Amil M.   2:0 (6:0, 6:1)
21:30Jorge M. - Santos A.F.   0:2 (1:6, 0:6)
WorldExhibition - Women: Others matches  
21:40Wijesundera R. - Gamiz A.   0:2 (0:6, 2:6)
USAExhibition - Men: Altec Styslinger Tennis Exhibition, hard  
22:10Sandgren T. - Querrey S.   2:0 (4:1, 4:1)
WorldExhibition - Men: International Tennis Series, hard  
22:10Ore J. A. - Shane R.   1:2 (7:64, 65:7, 7:10)
ItalyExhibition - Men: Italian Championship 2, clay  
22:30Nardi L. - Andujar-Alba P.   1:2 (5:7, 6:3, 4:6)
PortugalExhibition - Women: FPT Portugal Series 2, hard  
22:30Neto S. - Murta I.   0:2 (0:6, 0:6)
22:50Lanca S. - Fonte M. I.   0:2 (4:6, 2:6)
WorldExhibition - Women: Others matches  
23:05Volynets K. - Wijesundera R.   1:0 RET. (6:2, 2:2)
WorldExhibition - Men: Others matches  
23:45Brymer G. - Corwin F.   0:2 (5:7, 3:6)
00:10Chappell N. - Redlicki Ma.   2:0 (6:0, 6:4)
WorldExhibition - Women: Others matches  
00:10Gamiz A. - Hance K.   2:0 (6:0, 6:2)
USAExhibition - Men: MatchPlay 120, hard  
01:10Giron M. - Svajda Z.   1:0 RET. (6:3, 2:1)
WorldExhibition - Men: UTR Pro Match Series, hard  
01:30Grills J. - Bourchier H.   0:2 (3:6, 5:7)
01:30Walton A. - Banes M.   2:0 (6:0, 6:3)
WorldExhibition - Women: UTR Pro Match Series, hard  
01:30Poppe S. - Di Tommaso C.   2:0 (7:5, 6:4)
03:10Tomic S. - Tjandramulia O.   2:1 (0:6, 7:5, 10:8)
03:40Schumacher G. - Belovukovic S.   2:0 (7:61, 6:1)
03:40Woolcock B. - Popovic I.   2:0 (6:2, 6:1)
WorldExhibition - Men: UTR Pro Match Series, hard  
05:00Kubler J. - Smith J. P.   2:0 (6:3, 6:2)
05:10Polmans M. - Bolt A.   2:1 (4:6, 6:1, 10:7)
06:05Johnson C. - Taylor A.   2:1 (6:3, 3:6, 10:5)
WorldExhibition - Women: UTR Pro Match Series, hard  
06:35Cabrera L. - Inglis M.   1:2 (4:6, 6:1, 9:11)
06:50Sanders S. - Aiava D.   0:2 (1:6, 69:7)
WorldExhibition - Men: UTR Pro Match Series, hard  
07:30Mccabe J. - Delaney J.   0:2 (4:6, 2:6)
08:30Fancutt T. J. - Puttergill C.   2:1 (4:6, 6:3, 10:5)
08:40Mott B. - Saville L.   1:2 (7:64, 1:6, 10:12)
WorldExhibition - Men: Others matches  
09:00Smilansky I. - Ginat R.   0:2 (2:6, 1:6)
GermanyExhibition - Women: DTB German Pro Series, clay  
09:05Werner C. - Schunk N. M.   0:1 RET. (69:7, 1:4)
WorldExhibition - Men: UTR Pro Match Series, hard  
09:10Cornut-Chauvinc A. - Hemery C.  
09:10Delaney J. - Volonski N.   1:2 (4:6, 6:3, 10:12)
WorldExhibition - Women: UTR Pro Match Series, hard  
09:10Romeo C. - Marcinkevica D.   2:1 (6:2, 5:7, 10:7)
WorldExhibition - Men: Others matches  
09:20Von der Schulenburg J. - Hoeijmans L.   2:0 (6:3, 6:4)
GermanyExhibition - Women: DTB German Pro Series, clay  
09:35Matviyenko L. - Middendorf J.   0:2 (0:6, 1:6)
Czech RepublicExhibition - Men: TOP liga CTS  
10:00Sachko V. - Kodat T. A.  
10:00Styler O. - Rehacek M.   2:1 (5:7, 6:4, 7:5)
GermanyExhibition - Women: DTB German Pro Series, clay  
10:00Schaeder L. - Lukic T.   CAN.  
EuropeExhibition - Women: Eastern European Championship, hard  
10:00Berberovic N. - Bonic B.   2:0 (6:4, 6:2)
Czech RepublicExhibition - Women: TOP liga CTS, clay  
10:00Fruhvirtova B. - Detiuc A.   CAN.  
10:00Fruhvirtova L. - Markova J.   1:2 (6:0, 2:6, 2:6)
10:00Hazmukova V. - Valentova T.   0:2 (1:6, 2:6)
10:00Noskova L. - Detiuc A.   2:0 (6:3, 6:1)
10:00Siskova A. - Kolodziejova M.   1:2 (4:6, 6:2, 3:6)
Czech RepublicExhibition - Men: TOP liga CTS  
10:05Satral J. - Bolardt A.   2:0 (6:1, 6:3)
GermanyExhibition - Women: DTB German Pro Series, clay  
10:05Schaeder L. - Kanev K.   2:0 (7:5, 6:3)
WorldExhibition - Women: Others matches  
10:05Glanzer D. - Kostic T.   2:0 (7:69, 6:1)
10:05Kraus S. - Dshandshgava I.   2:0 (6:1, 6:2)
Czech RepublicExhibition - Women: TOP liga CTS, clay  
10:05Laboutkova A. - Vidmanova D.   2:0 (7:5, 6:3)
RomaniaExhibition - Women: Turneu Amical, clay  
10:05Bara Irina M. - Craciun G. A.   2:0 (7:5, 6:4)
WorldExhibition - Men: Others matches  
10:10Weissborn T-S. - Ofner S.   1:2 (2:6, 6:4, 3:6)
Czech RepublicExhibition - Men: TOP liga CTS  
10:10Pospisil J. - Kellovsky D.   0:2 (4:6, 63:7)
WorldExhibition - Men: UTR Pro Match Series, hard  
10:15Laurent T. - Robert Q.   2:1 (6:4, 0:6, 10:7)
WorldExhibition - Men: Others matches  
10:25Hasson J. - Oliel Y.   0:2 (2:6, 4:6)
ItalyExhibition - Women: Italian Championship 2, clay  
10:35Brancaccio N. - Stefanini L.   2:1 (6:2, 2:6, 7:65)
PortugalExhibition - Women: FPT Portugal Series 2, hard  
10:40Amil M. - Oliveira I.   0:2 (3:6, 2:6)
WorldExhibition - Women: UTR Pro Match Series, hard  
10:40Gadecki O. - Bains N.   2:0 (6:3, 7:5)
10:40Gibson T. - da Silva Fick G.   2:0 (6:4, 6:2)
GermanyExhibition - Women: DTB German Pro Series, clay  
11:05Klasen A. - Rivkin N.   2:0 (6:3, 6:3)
WorldExhibition - Men: UTR Pro Match Series, hard  
11:10Petit G. - Loffhagen G.   0:2 (1:6, 1:6)
GermanyExhibition - Women: DTB German Pro Series, clay  
11:15Barthel M. - Gerlach K.   1:2 (6:4, 3:6, 0:6)
EuropeExhibition - Women: Eastern European Championship, hard  
11:15Eraydin B. - Joksovic D.   0:2 (3:6, 0:6)
Czech RepublicExhibition - Men: TOP liga CTS  
11:30Forejtek J. - Machac T.   1:2 (4:6, 6:2, 5:7)
GermanyExhibition - Women: DTB German Pro Series, clay  
11:30Ponomar L. - Schultheiss C.   CAN.  
WorldExhibition - Women: Others matches  
11:30Neuwirth Y. - Grabher J.   1:2 (4:6, 6:3, 1:6)
WorldExhibition - Men: Others matches  
11:40Erler A. - Miedler L.   1:2 (65:7, 6:4, 66:7)
WorldExhibition - Men: UTR Pro Match Series, hard  
11:40Ibrahim J. - Bayldon B.   0:2 (62:7, 1:6)
Czech RepublicExhibition - Women: TOP liga CTS, clay  
11:45Siniakova K. - Maleckova J.   2:1 (6:3, 3:6, 6:4)
Czech RepublicExhibition - Men: TOP liga CTS  
11:50Velik L. - Apltauer F.   1:2 (4:6, 6:3, 5:7)
12:00Damm M. - Paty D.   0:2 (4:6, 2:6)
12:00Lehecka J. - Rys D.   2:0 (6:3, 6:1)
Czech RepublicExhibition - Women: TOP liga CTS, clay  
12:00Smejkalova A. - Miklova B.   1:2 (6:4, 3:6, 4:6)
EuropeExhibition - Women: Eastern European Championship, hard  
12:05Gjorcheska L. - Anil C.   2:0 (6:1, 6:1)
Czech RepublicExhibition - Men: TOP liga CTS  
12:10Kolar Z. - Nejedly P.   2:0 (6:4, 6:0)
12:10Poljak D. - Duda F.   2:0 (7:66, 6:4)
WorldExhibition - Men: UTR Pro Match Series, hard  
12:10Sweeny D. - Crnokrak A.   2:0 (6:2, 6:0)
GermanyExhibition - Women: DTB German Pro Series, clay  
12:10Wachaczyk J. - Mueller S.   2:1 (6:0, 3:6, 6:2)
WorldExhibition - Men: UTR Pro Match Series, hard  
12:15Charlton J. - Kelly D.   0:2 (4:6, 4:6)
RomaniaExhibition - Women: Turneu Amical, clay  
12:15Bulgaru M. - Cristian J. A.   2:1 (6:4, 3:6, 10:5)
Czech RepublicExhibition - Men: TOP liga CTS  
12:20Vesely J. - Nouza P.   2:0 (7:64, 6:3)
PortugalExhibition - Men: FPT Portugal Series 2, hard  
12:25Coelho F. - Ferreira Silva F.   0:2 (0:6, 3:6)
WorldExhibition - Men: Others matches  
12:30Lanz M. - Tanner G. L.   2:0 (7:6, 6:3)
WorldExhibition - Men: UTR Pro Match Series, hard  
12:30Slobodchikov R. - Reymond A.   0:2 (5:7, 1:6)
WorldExhibition - Men: Others matches  
12:50Marti Y. - Moghini G.   2:0 (6:4, 6:2)
Czech RepublicExhibition - Men: TOP liga CTS  
13:00Petr V. - Sklenka V.   2:0 (7:5, 6:2)
WorldExhibition - Women: Others matches  
13:00Murray S. - Banks A.   0:2 (2:6, 3:6)
13:00Piper G. - Rajecki A.   0:2 (3:6, 5:7)
ItalyExhibition - Women: Italian Championship 2, clay  
13:05Samsonova L. - Di Sarra F.   2:0 (6:1, 6:1)
GermanyExhibition - Women: DTB German Pro Series, clay  
13:10Jebawy J. - Wirges A.   0:2 (0:6, 5:7)
PortugalExhibition - Women: FPT Portugal Series 2, hard  
13:25Campino M. - Jorge M.   2:1 (6:3, 4:6, 6:1)
ItalyExhibition - Women: Italian Championship 2, clay  
13:40Rubini S. - Ormaechea P.   2:0 (7:65, 6:2)
WorldExhibition - Men: Others matches  
13:45Pichler D. - Ofner S.   0:2 (4:6, 2:6)
WorldExhibition - Women: UTR Pro Match Series, hard  
13:45Touly C. - Tubello A.   2:0 (6:2, 6:1)
PortugalExhibition - Men: FPT Portugal Series 2, hard  
13:50Cacao T. - Araujo P.   2:0 (6:1, 7:5)
GermanyExhibition - Women: DTB German Pro Series, clay  
14:00Hering K. - Steur J. L. S.   2:0 (7:61, 7:64)
Czech RepublicExhibition - Doubles Men: TOP liga CTS, clay  
14:00Kolar Z. / Lehecka J. - Kodat T. A. / Kellovsky D.   2:1 (3:6, 6:2, 10:4)
14:00Vesely J. / Poljak D. - Nouza P. / Konecny M.   2:0 (6:4, 6:3)
Czech RepublicExhibition - Doubles Women: TOP liga CTS, clay  
14:00Fruhvirtova L. / Noskova L. - Vlckova K. / Gadient N.   2:0 (6:2, 6:2)
14:00Siniakova K. / Krejcikova B. - Kolodziejova M. / Maleckova J.   0:2 (5:7, 2:6)
Czech RepublicExhibition - Mixed Doubles: TOP liga CTS, clay  
14:00Svrcina D. / Siskova A. - Vocel M. / Markova J.   1:2 (4:6, 7:6, 4:10)
EuropeExhibition - Women: Eastern European Championship, hard  
14:05Piter K. - Marinkovic B.   2:0 (6:0, 6:1)
WorldExhibition - Men: International Tennis Series, hard  
14:15Ore J. A. - Metz D.   2:0 (6:1, 6:4)
WorldExhibition - Men: Others matches  
14:25Popko D. - Riffice S.   2:1 (6:1, 3:6, 11:9)
WorldExhibition - Women: Others matches  
14:25Jovic J. - Portillo Ramirez M. J.   2:0 (6:4, 6:0)
14:25Lepchenko V. - Evtimova D.   2:0 (6:1, 6:2)
GermanyExhibition - Women: DTB German Pro Series, clay  
15:00Korpatsch T. - Middendorf J.   2:1 (4:6, 6:3, 6:1)
15:00Siegemund L. - Hodzic M.   2:0 (7:65, 6:2)
ItalyExhibition - Women: Italian Championship 2, clay  
15:05Bronzetti L. - Paoletti M.   2:0 (6:4, 6:1)
WorldExhibition - Men: Others matches  
15:10Rodionov J. - Hampel L.   0:2 (4:6, 0:6)
15:10Zimmermann I. - Martinez L.   0:2 (2:6, 4:6)
WorldExhibition - Men: International Tennis Series, hard  
15:25Schachter N. - Johnson M.   2:0 (6:0, 7:65)
WorldExhibition - Men: Others matches  
15:25Cascino E. - Monnet C.   2:1 (5:7, 6:3, 12:10)
15:25Novak D. - Ramskogler G.   2:0 (6:3, 6:2)
PortugalExhibition - Women: FPT Portugal Series 2, hard  
15:35Madile D. - Neto S.   2:1 (67:7, 6:3, 7:5)
ItalyExhibition - Men: Italian Championship 2, clay  
15:40Bonadio R. - Gigante M.   0:2 (4:6, 4:6)
WorldExhibition - Women: UTR Pro Match Series, hard  
15:40Komardina A. - Arcangioli M.   2:0 (6:3, 6:4)
WorldExhibition - Women: Others matches  
15:45Sewing S. - Halbauer E.   2:1 (6:4, 2:6, 11:9)
EuropeExhibition - Women: Eastern European Championship, hard  
16:00Radanovic D. - Vangelova A.   2:0 (6:2, 6:0)
WorldExhibition - Women: Others matches  
16:00Khazaniuk D. - Black H. T.   0:2 (1:6, 5:7)
WorldExhibition - Doubles Men: Others matches  
16:10Rodriguez C. / Lindstedt R. - Arevalo M. / Martinez L. D.   2:1 (7:65, 3:6, 10:4)
WorldExhibition - Men: Others matches  
16:15Korda S. - Lorenzi P.   1:2 (68:7, 6:3, 8:10)
RomaniaExhibition - Women: Turneu Amical, clay  
16:20Craciun G. A. - Ruse G.   0:2 (3:6, 4:6)
WorldExhibition - Men: Others matches  
16:30Kirkov V. - Mejia N.   2:1 (7:63, 4:6, 10:5)
GermanyExhibition - Women: DTB German Pro Series, clay  
16:30Gerlach K. - Werner C.   CAN.  
16:30Ponomar L. - Wolff V.   2:0 (6:4, 6:3)
Czech RepublicExhibition - Women: TOP liga CTS, clay  
16:30Bartunkova N. - Palicova B.   1:2 (1:6, 6:3, 2:6)
WorldExhibition - Men: Others matches  
17:00Popko D. - Karlovskiy E.   CAN.  
17:00Redlicki Mi. - Arconada J.   CAN.  
WorldExhibition - Women: Others matches  
17:00Karner E. - Antonitsch M.   WO.  
PortugalExhibition - Men: FPT Portugal Series 2, hard  
17:10Sousa J. - Torres T.   2:0 (6:2, 6:1)
Czech RepublicExhibition - Doubles Women: TOP liga CTS, clay  
17:10Pavkova K. / Hazmukova V. - Palicova B. / Valentova T.   0:2 (1:6, 4:6)
WorldExhibition - Men: Others matches  
17:15Staeheli L. - Parizzia N.   0:2 (5:7, 65:7)
GermanyExhibition - Women: DTB German Pro Series, clay  
17:20Niemeier J. - Koelzer R.   2:0 (7:63, 7:5)
17:20Zaja A. - Matviyenko L.  
WorldExhibition - Women: Others matches  
17:25William T. - Silva E.   0:2 (2:6, 1:6)
RomaniaExhibition - Women: Turneu Amical, clay  
17:45Begu I. - Bulgaru M.   2:0 (7:5, 6:1)
WorldExhibition - Men: Others matches  
18:05Nedelko I. - Boyer D. H.  
WorldExhibition - Women: Others matches  
18:05Chang S. - Olmos G.   0:2 (4:6, 5:7)
ItalyExhibition - Men: Italian Championship 2, clay  
18:10Giustino L. - Taberner C.   1:2 (4:6, 6:3, 2:6)
WorldExhibition - Men: International Tennis Series, hard  
18:15Harper C. - Metz D.   2:0 (6:1, 6:3)
WorldExhibition - Men: Others matches  
18:15Bertola R. - Von der Schulenburg H.   1:1 INT. (1:6, 7:5, 4:0)
WorldExhibition - Women: Others matches  
18:20Maloney E. - Miyazaki L.  
ItalyExhibition - Men: Italian Championship 2, clay  
18:40Galovic V. - Andujar-Alba P.   2:0 (6:3, 6:4)
GermanyExhibition - Women: DTB German Pro Series, clay  
18:40Gerlach K. - Hecking J.   2:0 (6:0, 6:1)
WorldExhibition - Women: Others matches  
18:40Barnett A. - Gillan A.  
PortugalExhibition - Women: FPT Portugal Series 2, hard  
18:45Morais M. - Lanca S.  
PortugalExhibition - Men: FPT Portugal Series 2, hard  
18:55Maia H. - Elias G.  
WorldExhibition - Women: Others matches  
18:55Evtimova D. - Jovic J.   0:2 (2:6, 1:6)
USAExhibition - Women: MatchPlay 120, hard  
19:10Di Lorenzo F. - Li A.   1:0 INT. (6:4, 0:0)
WorldExhibition - Men: Others matches  
19:15Mochizuki S. - Geller A.  
19:25Chappell N. - Corwin F.  
WorldExhibition - Men: International Tennis Series, hard  
19:30Goldhoff G. - Schachter N.   0:2 (2:6, 1:6)
WorldExhibition - Men: Others matches  
19:30Kirchheimer S. - Mmoh M.  
WorldExhibition - Women: Others matches  
19:50Lepchenko V. - Portillo Ramirez M. J.  
GermanyExhibition - Women: DTB German Pro Series, clay  
20:00Barthel M. - Schunk N. M.  
WorldExhibition - Women: Others matches  
20:00Wijesundera R. - Manasse M.  
EuropeExhibition - Women: Eastern European Championship, hard  
20:05Herdzelas D. - Djakovic M.   WO.  
20:05Kostic N. - Klincov B.  
WorldExhibition - Men: International Tennis Series, hard  
20:45Ore J. A. - Harper C.  
WorldExhibition - Men: Others matches  
20:45Draxl L. - Gomez A.  
EuropeExhibition - Women: Eastern European Championship, hard  
20:45Drazic M. - Sretenovic T.  
WorldExhibition - Women: Others matches  
20:45Black H. T. - Halbauer E.  
20:45Christie F. - Burrage J.  
20:45Grey S. B. - Broady N.  
20:45Raducanu E. - Appleton E.      
20:45Sewing S. - Khazaniuk D.  
WorldExhibition - Men: International Tennis Series, hard  
21:00Goldhoff G. - Johnson M.  
ItalyExhibition - Men: Italian Championship 2, clay  
21:00Sonego L. - Brancaccio R.  
WorldExhibition - Men: Others matches  
21:00Kypson P. - Mmoh M.  
21:00Smith K. - Altamirano C.  
WorldExhibition - Women: Others matches  
21:00Wijesundera R. - Olmos G.  
WorldExhibition - Men: Others matches  
22:30Redlicki Ma. - Brymer G.  
WorldExhibition - Women: Others matches  
22:30Chang H. - Gamiz A.  
WorldExhibition - Men: Others matches  
03.07.2020
00:00Giron M. - Klahn B.  
WorldExhibition - Women: Others matches  
03.07.2020
00:00Manasse M. - Chang S.  
WorldExhibition - Men: UTR Pro Match Series, hard  
03.07.2020
01:30Addison A. - Dellavedova M.  
01:30Walkin B. - Brown H.  
WorldExhibition - Women: UTR Pro Match Series, hard  
03.07.2020
01:30Schumacher G. - Jones R.  
WorldExhibition - Men: UTR Pro Match Series, hard  
03.07.2020
03:30Delaney J. - Taylor A.  
03:30Jasika O. - Ma W.  
03:30Puodziunas S. - Dong C.  
04:00Mccabe J. - Johnson C.  
WorldExhibition - Women: UTR Pro Match Series, hard  
03.07.2020
04:00Stevens A. - Webb S.  
WorldExhibition - Men: UTR Pro Match Series, hard  
03.07.2020
05:30Sekulic P. - Court J.  
WorldExhibition - Women: UTR Pro Match Series, hard  
03.07.2020
05:30Poppe S. - Aulia C.  
WorldExhibition - Men: UTR Pro Match Series, hard  
03.07.2020
06:00Di Marco C. - Salmon C.  
06:30Volonski N. - Bayldon B.  
WorldExhibition - Women: UTR Pro Match Series, hard  
03.07.2020
06:30Walker L. - Sun C.  
07:00Symons O. - Micic E.  
WorldExhibition - Men: UTR Pro Match Series, hard  
03.07.2020
07:30Bouzige M. - Sach T.  
WorldExhibition - Women: UTR Pro Match Series, hard  
03.07.2020
08:00Ashley L. - Bains R.  
WorldExhibition - Men: UTR Pro Match Series, hard  
03.07.2020
08:30Delaney J. - Ibrahim J.  
08:30Ferguson C. - Bulte A.  
Czech RepublicExhibition - Men: TOP liga CTS  
03.07.2020
09:00Kolar Z. - Nouza P.      
09:00Lehecka J. - Kellovsky D.      
09:00Poljak D. - Kodat T. A.      
09:00Sachko V. - Vocel M.      
09:00Svrcina D. - Rys D.      
09:00Vesely J. - Nejedly P.      
Czech RepublicExhibition - Women: TOP liga CTS, clay  
03.07.2020
09:00Bejlek S. - Gadient N.      
09:00Fruhvirtova L. - Vlckova K.      
09:00Noskova L. - Markova J.      
09:00Siskova A. - Maleckova J.      
PortugalExhibition - Men: FPT Portugal Series 2, hard  
03.07.2020
10:00Elias G. - Faria L.      
10:00Ferreira Silva F. - Borges N.      
10:00Monteiro J. - Sousa J.      
10:00Vale D. - Cacao T.      
ItalyExhibition - Men: Italian Championship 2, clay  
03.07.2020
10:00Gigante M. - Galovic V.      
EuropeExhibition - Women: Eastern European Championship, hard  
03.07.2020
10:00Tomova V. - Gjorcheska L.      
PortugalExhibition - Women: FPT Portugal Series 2, hard  
03.07.2020
10:00Fonte M. I. - Morais M.      
10:00Murta I. - Madile D.      
10:00Oliveira I. - Jorge F.      
10:00Santos A.F. - Campino M.      
ItalyExhibition - Women: Italian Championship 2, clay  
03.07.2020
10:00Rubini S. - Brancaccio N.      
10:00Samsonova L. - Bronzetti L.      
WorldExhibition - Women: Others matches  
03.07.2020
10:00Antonitsch M. - Grabher J.  
10:00Glanzer D. - Kraus S.  
EuropeExhibition - Women: Eastern European Championship, hard  
03.07.2020
11:00Herdzelas D. - Vangelova A.      
12:00Berberovic N. - Klincov B.      
WorldExhibition - Women: Others matches  
03.07.2020
12:00Banks A. - Silva E.      
WorldExhibition - Men: Others matches  
03.07.2020
13:00Whitehouse M. - Broom C.  
14:00Miedler L. - Ofner S.  
14:00Novak D. - Hampel L.  
EuropeExhibition - Women: Eastern European Championship, hard  
03.07.2020
14:00Eraydin B. - Marinkovic B.      
RomaniaExhibition - Women: Turneu Amical, clay  
03.07.2020
14:00Bara Irina M. - Ruse G.      
WorldExhibition - Men: Others matches  
03.07.2020
14:30Glasspool L. - Paris J.  
14:30Gray A. - Samuel T.  
14:30Gray J. - Matusevich A.  
14:30Harris B. - Hodkin S.  
15:50Johnson L. - Canter A.  
15:50Martin T. - Fery A.  
15:50Stoute I. - Carr S.  
EuropeExhibition - Women: Eastern European Championship, hard  
03.07.2020
16:00Drazic M. - Anil C.      
16:00Kovinic D. - Piter K.      
RomaniaExhibition - Women: Turneu Amical, clay  
03.07.2020
16:00Cristian J. A. - Begu I.      
USAExhibition - Women: Young Kings Scholarship, clay  
03.07.2020
16:00Davis L. - Pegula J.      
WorldExhibition - Men: Others matches  
03.07.2020
16:25Arconada J. - Karlovskiy E.      
USAExhibition - Women: MatchPlay 120, hard  
03.07.2020
17:00Di Lorenzo F. - Min G.  
USAExhibition - Men: All-American Cup, hard  
03.07.2020
18:00Querrey S. - Tiafoe F.  
EuropeExhibition - Women: Eastern European Championship, hard  
03.07.2020
18:00Shinikova I. - Kostic N.      
USAExhibition - Women: Young Kings Scholarship, clay  
03.07.2020
18:00McNally C. - Fernandez L. A.      
USAExhibition - Men: MatchPlay 120, hard  
03.07.2020
19:00Blanch U. - Ritschard A.  
USAExhibition - Men: All-American Cup, hard  
03.07.2020
19:30Sandgren T. - Paul T.  
EuropeExhibition - Women: Eastern European Championship, hard  
03.07.2020
20:00Jorovic I. - Radanovic D.      
USAExhibition - Women: Young Kings Scholarship, clay  
03.07.2020
20:00Loeb J. - Rogers S.      
22:00Bellis C. - Bouzkova M.      
USAExhibition - Men: All-American Cup, hard  
00:00Isner J. - Fritz T.  
USAExhibition - Women: MatchPlay 120, hard  
00:00Glatch A. - Liu C.  
USAExhibition - Doubles Women: Young Kings Scholarship, hard  
00:00Bellis C. / Bouzkova M. - Loeb J. / Rogers S.      
00:00Pegula J. / McNally C. - Davis L. / Fernandez L. A.      
USAExhibition - Men: All-American Cup, hard  
01:30Johnson S. - Opelka R.