Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Today's hockey matches

Calendar
  • Sort by:
  • Show:
CanadaCanada: OHL    
00:00Mississauga Steelheads - Sudbury Wolves 3:5 (2:2, 1:2, 0:1)
USAUSA: NHL    
00:00Carolina Hurricanes - Montreal Canadiens 2:1 ET (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 1:0)
USAUSA: AHL    
00:05Tucson Roadrunners - San Jose Barracuda 2:1 (0:0, 0:0, 2:1)
CanadaCanada: WHL    
01:00Edmonton Oil Kings - Medicine Hat Tigers 4:3 (1:2, 1:1, 2:0)
USAUSA: NHL    
01:00Chicago Blackhawks - Colorado Avalanche 2:1 ET (0:0, 0:1, 1:0, 1:0)
USAUSA: AHL    
01:00Stockton Heat - Iowa Wild 4:3 (2:2, 0:1, 2:0)
USAUSA: NHL    
03:00Vancouver Canucks - Columbus Blue Jackets 0:5 (0:1, 0:2, 0:2)
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Championship    
12:00Kokshetau - Nomad Astana 5:2 (3:0, 1:1, 1:1)
RussiaRussia: MHL    
12:00Omskie Yastreby - Mamonty Yugry 2:1 (0:0, 0:1, 2:0)
WorldWorld: WCH U18 IIIA    
12:00Mexico U18 - Turkey U18 0:4 (0:3, 0:0, 0:1)
FinlandFinland: Nuorten SM-Liiga    
12:30Pelicans Lahti U20 - Karpat U20 2:4 (0:4, 1:0, 1:0)
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Championship    
13:00Beibarys Atyrau - Kulager 4:1 (1:1, 1:0, 2:0)
RussiaRussia: MHL    
13:00Tolpar - Avto 3:4 ET (1:1, 2:1, 0:1, 0:1)
WorldWorld: WCH U18 IIB    
13:00Belgium U18 - Netherlands U18 2:4 (0:1, 1:1, 1:2)
WorldWorld: WCH U18 IIIA    
15:30New Zealand U18 - Israel U18 3:4 ET (1:1, 2:2, 0:0, 0:1)
WorldWorld: WCH U18 IIB    
16:30Croatia U18 - China U18 1:4 (1:0, 0:2, 0:2)
BelarusBelarus: Extraleague    
17:00Molodechno - Yunost Minsk 3:6 (1:4, 0:0, 2:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Extraliga    
17:00Vitkovice - Trinec 2:5 (1:3, 1:0, 0:2)
FinlandFinland: Liiga    
17:30Karpat - Ilves 2:1 (0:1, 1:0, 1:0)
17:30Pelicans - IFK Helsinki 1:2 ET (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:1)
17:30Tappara - Lukko 3:2 (0:1, 2:1, 1:0)
17:30TPS Turku - Hameenlinna 3:2 ET (0:1, 1:0, 1:1, 1:0)
FinlandFinland: Mestis    
17:30Jokipojat - Kettera 3:7 (1:1, 0:4, 2:2)
17:30KeuPa - Hermes 6:3 (2:2, 1:0, 3:1)
FinlandFinland: Nuorten SM-Liiga    
17:30Vaasan Sport U20 - Blues Espoo U20 3:8 (2:4, 0:0, 1:4)
RomaniaRomania: Campionatul National    
17:30Brasov - Gyergyoi 1:5 (0:1, 1:4, 0:0)
17:30Steaua Bucuresti - Marton Aron 5:2 (2:1, 1:1, 2:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Tipsport Liga    
18:00Zvolen - Nitra 2:4 (0:0, 1:3, 1:1)
LatviaLatvia: Optibet Hokeja Liga    
18:40Kurbads - Mogo 3:1 (0:1, 2:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: ELJ    
18:45Slavia Prague U20 - Chomutov U20 1:0 pen. (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Extraliga    
19:00Mlada Boleslav - Liberec 2:3 (1:1, 0:0, 1:2)
NorwayNorway: Get-ligaen    
19:00Valerenga - Frisk Asker 3:2 (1:0, 1:2, 1:0)
SwedenSweden: SHL    
19:00Malmo - Frolunda 3:2 (1:0, 1:2, 1:0)
19:00Skelleftea - Djurgardens 3:6 (2:3, 0:1, 1:2)
SwedenSweden: HockeyAllsvenskan    
19:00Almtuna - Bodens 4:1 (0:1, 3:0, 1:0)
WorldWorld: WCH U18 IIIA    
19:00Bulgaria U18 - Iceland U18 7:5 (2:1, 4:3, 1:1)
WorldWorld: WCH U18 IIB    
20:30Serbia U18 - Australia U18 8:4 (3:2, 2:0, 3:2)
CanadaCanada: OHL    
00:00Owen Sound Attack - Soo Greyhounds 2:5 (2:2, 0:1, 0:2)
USAUSA: NHL    
00:00New Jersey Devils - Buffalo Sabres 3:1 (1:1, 0:0, 2:0)
00:00New York Rangers - Pittsburgh Penguins 2:5 (2:1, 0:3, 0:1)
00:00Toronto Maple Leafs - Florida Panthers 7:5 (4:2, 1:0, 2:3)
00:30Tampa Bay Lightning - Boston Bruins 5:4 (2:1, 0:3, 3:0)
01:00Minnesota Wild - Nashville Predators 0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 0:0)
01:00St. Louis Blues - Vegas Golden Knights 3:1 (1:0, 1:1, 1:0)
01:00Winnipeg Jets - Dallas Stars 2:5 (0:0, 0:3, 2:2)
02:00Calgary Flames - Los Angeles Kings 0:3 (0:1, 0:0, 0:2)
03:30San Jose Sharks - Detroit Red Wings 2:3 (0:1, 0:1, 2:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: ELJ    
12:00Plzen U20 - Vsetin U20
WorldWorld: WCH U18 IIIA    
12:00Iceland U18 - Israel U18
WorldWorld: WCH U18 IIB    
13:00China U18 - Belgium U18      
WorldWorld: WCH U18 IIIA    
15:30Turkey U18 - New Zealand U18
BelarusBelarus: Extraleague    
16:30Soligorsk - Neman Grodno
RussiaRussia: VHL    
16:30Almetyevsk - Karaganda
WorldWorld: WCH U18 IIB    
16:30Australia U18 - Netherlands U18      
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Extraliga    
17:00Plzen - Olomouc
FinlandFinland: Mestis    
17:30Hokki - Koovee
17:30Hunters - Peliitat
17:30LeKi - RoKi
RomaniaRomania: Campionatul National    
17:30Marton Aron - Steaua Bucuresti      
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 2. Liga    
18:00HC Vrchlabi - Sokolov
18:00Moravske Budejovice - Havlickuv Brod
SlovakiaSlovakia: Tipsport Liga    
18:00Zvolen - Nitra
HungaryHungary: Erste Liga    
18:30Ferencvaros - Csikszereda
PolandPoland: Polish Hockey League    
18:30Krakow - Katowice
DenmarkDenmark: Metal Ligaen    
19:00Rungsted - Frederikshavn
NorwayNorway: Get-ligaen    
19:00Storhamar - Stavanger
SwedenSweden: SHL    
19:00Farjestad BK - HV 71
19:00Lulea - Vaxjo
SwedenSweden: HockeyAllsvenskan    
19:00Hudiksvalls - Kristianstads
19:00Vita Hasten - Tranas
SwedenSweden: HockeyEttan Sodra    
19:00Alvesta - Helsingborgs      
19:00Grastorps - Boras
19:00Halmstad - Vanersborgs      
SwedenSweden: HockeyEttan Vastra    
19:00Surahammars - Arboga      
SwedenSweden: HockeyEttan Ostra    
19:00Eskilstuna Linden - Nacka      
19:00Trangsunds - Tyreso Hanviken
19:00Viggbyholms - Arlanda
WorldWorld: WCH U18 IIIA    
19:00Mexico U18 - Bulgaria U18
EuropeEurope: Alps Hockey League    
19:15HK Olimpija - Ritten
19:15Salzburg 2 - Lustenau
GermanyGermany: DEL2    
19:30Frankfurt Lowen - Crimmitschau
19:30Kaufbeuren - Lausitzer Fuchse
19:30Tolzer Lowen - Freiburg
20:00Bietigheim/Bissingen - Dresdner Eislowen
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: National League    
20:00Bern - Biel
20:00Davos - Rapperswil
20:00Zug - Lausanne
WorldWorld: WCH U18 IIB    
20:00Croatia U18 - Serbia U18      
DenmarkDenmark: Metal Ligaen    
20:30Sonderjyske Ishockey - Aalborg
FranceFrance: Ligue Magnus    
20:30Anglet - Mulhouse
CanadaCanada: QMJHL    
23:00Cape Breton Screaming Eagles - Charlottetown Islanders
23:00Moncton Wildcats - Baie-Comeau Drakkar
CanadaCanada: OHL    
27.03.2019
00:00Hamilton Bulldogs - Ottawa 67s
00:00Kitchener Rangers - Guelph Storm
00:00North Bay Battalion - Niagara IceDogs
CanadaCanada: QMJHL    
27.03.2019
00:00Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Sherbrooke Phoenix
00:00Quebec Remparts - Halifax Mooseheads
00:00Shawinigan Cataractes - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies
00:00Val-d'Or Foreurs - Victoriaville Tigres
USAUSA: NHL    
27.03.2019
00:00Columbus Blue Jackets - New York Islanders
00:00Washington Capitals - Carolina Hurricanes
CanadaCanada: OHL    
27.03.2019
00:05Peterborough Petes - Oshawa Generals
00:05Sarnia Sting - Saginaw Spirit
00:05Windsor Spitfires - London Knights
CanadaCanada: QMJHL    
27.03.2019
00:30Chicoutimi Sagueneens - Rimouski Oceanic
00:30Gatineau Olympiques - Drummondville Voltigeurs
USAUSA: NHL    
27.03.2019
00:30Montreal Canadiens - Florida Panthers
00:30Ottawa Senators - Buffalo Sabres
USAUSA: AHL    
27.03.2019
01:00Iowa Wild - Grand Rapids Griffins
01:00San Antonio Rampage - Chicago Wolves
USAUSA: SPHL    
27.03.2019
01:00Huntsville Havoc - Pensacola Ice Flyers
USAUSA: USHL    
27.03.2019
01:05Waterloo Black Hawks - Sioux Falls Stampede
CanadaCanada: WHL    
27.03.2019
02:00Calgary Hitmen - Lethbridge Hurricanes
02:00Medicine Hat Tigers - Edmonton Oil Kings
02:00Moose Jaw Warriors - Saskatoon Blades
02:00Red Deer Rebels - Prince Albert Raiders
USAUSA: NHL    
27.03.2019
02:00Edmonton Oilers - Los Angeles Kings
CanadaCanada: WHL    
27.03.2019
03:00Kamloops Blazers - Victoria Royals
03:00Portland Winterhawks - Spokane Chiefs
USAUSA: NHL    
27.03.2019
03:00Arizona Coyotes - Chicago Blackhawks
03:00Vancouver Canucks - Anaheim Ducks
CanadaCanada: WHL    
27.03.2019
03:05Seattle Thunderbirds - Vancouver Giants
RussiaRussia: VHL-B    
27.03.2019
14:30Junior Kurgan - HC Rostov
RussiaRussia: MHL    
27.03.2019
15:00Mamonty Yugry - Omskie Yastreby
USAUSA: USHL    
27.03.2019
15:00Youngstown Phantoms - USA U18      
USAUSA: ECHL    
27.03.2019
16:00Brampton Beast - Manchester Monarchs      
RussiaRussia: VHL-B    
27.03.2019
16:30Cheboksary - Mordovia
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Extraliga    
27.03.2019
17:00Liberec - Mlada Boleslav
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: ELJ    
27.03.2019
17:30Chomutov U20 - Slavia Prague U20      
FinlandFinland: Liiga    
27.03.2019
17:30Hameenlinna - TPS Turku
17:30IFK Helsinki - Pelicans
17:30Ilves - Karpat
17:30Lukko - Tappara
FinlandFinland: Mestis    
27.03.2019
17:30Hermes - KeuPa
17:30Kettera - Jokipojat
17:30SaPKo - TUTO
FinlandFinland: Nuorten SM-Liiga    
27.03.2019
17:30Blues Espoo U20 - Vaasan Sport U20
17:30Karpat U20 - Pelicans Lahti U20
UkraineUkraine: UHL    
27.03.2019
17:30Kremenchuk - Dnipro Kherson
SlovakiaSlovakia: Tipsport Liga    
27.03.2019
18:00Poprad - Ban. Bystrica
LatviaLatvia: Optibet Hokeja Liga    
27.03.2019
18:40Kurbads - Mogo
NorwayNorway: Get-ligaen    
27.03.2019
19:00Frisk Asker - Valerenga
SwedenSweden: SHL    
27.03.2019
19:00Djurgardens - Skelleftea
19:00Frolunda - Malmo
SwedenSweden: HockeyEttan Vastra    
27.03.2019
19:00Hallstahammars - Munkfors      
19:00Stromsbro IF - Fagersta      
SwedenSweden: SHL    
27.03.2019
19:30Timra - Oskarshamn
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Swiss League    
27.03.2019
19:45La Chaux-de-Fonds - Langenthal
EuropeEurope: BeNe League    
27.03.2019
20:00Heerenveen - Herentals      
HungaryHungary: Erste Liga    
27.03.2019
20:00Ferencvaros - Csikszereda
PolandPoland: Polish Hockey League    
27.03.2019
20:00MMKS Podhale - Tychy
United KingdomUnited Kingdom: Elite League    
27.03.2019
20:30Coventry - Belfast
CanadaCanada: QMJHL    
27.03.2019
23:00Cape Breton Screaming Eagles - Charlottetown Islanders      
23:00Moncton Wildcats - Baie-Comeau Drakkar      
CanadaCanada: OHL    
00:00Hamilton Bulldogs - Ottawa 67s      
00:00Mississauga Steelheads - Sudbury Wolves
00:00Owen Sound Attack - Soo Greyhounds      
CanadaCanada: QMJHL    
00:00Blainville-Boisbriand Armada - Sherbrooke Phoenix      
00:00Shawinigan Cataractes - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies      
00:00Val-d'Or Foreurs - Victoriaville Tigres      
USAUSA: NHL    
00:00Philadelphia Flyers - Toronto Maple Leafs
USAUSA: AHL    
00:00Belleville Senators - Syracuse Crunch      
00:00Bridgeport Sound Tigers - Charlotte Checkers      
00:05Rochester Americans - Lehigh Valley Phantoms      
00:05Wilkes-Barre/Scranton - Providence Bruins      
CanadaCanada: QMJHL    
00:30Chicoutimi Sagueneens - Rimouski Oceanic      
00:30Gatineau Olympiques - Drummondville Voltigeurs      
USAUSA: NHL    
00:30Boston Bruins - New York Rangers
USAUSA: AHL    
00:30Laval Rocket - Binghamton      
USAUSA: ECHL    
00:30Florida Everblades - Norfolk Admirals      
00:30Fort Wayne Komets - Kalamazoo Wings      
00:35Atlanta Gladiators - Orlando Solar Bears      
00:35Cincinnati Cyclones - Kansas City      
USAUSA: AHL    
01:00Rockford IceHogs - Milwaukee Admirals      
01:00Texas Stars - Manitoba Moose      
USAUSA: ECHL    
01:05Wichita Thunder - Utah Grizzlies      
USAUSA: USHL    
01:05Cedar Rapids RoughRiders - Chicago Steel      
CanadaCanada: WHL    
02:00Medicine Hat Tigers - Edmonton Oil Kings      
02:00Moose Jaw Warriors - Saskatoon Blades      
02:00Red Deer Rebels - Prince Albert Raiders      
USAUSA: ECHL    
02:10Idaho - Rapid City Rush      
USAUSA: NHL    
02:30Calgary Flames - Dallas Stars
USAUSA: AHL    
02:30Bakersfield Condors - Ontario Reign      
CanadaCanada: WHL    
03:00Kamloops Blazers - Victoria Royals      
03:00Portland Winterhawks - Spokane Chiefs      
USAUSA: NHL    
03:00Colorado Avalanche - Vegas Golden Knights
USAUSA: AHL    
03:00San Diego Gulls - San Jose Barracuda      
CanadaCanada: WHL    
03:05Seattle Thunderbirds - Vancouver Giants      
03:05Tri-City Americans - Everett Silvertips