Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Today's hockey matches

Calendar
  • Sort by:
  • Show:
CanadaCanada: OHL    
01:00Niagara IceDogs - Sudbury Wolves   6:3 (3:2, 0:0, 3:1)
CanadaCanada: QMJHL    
01:00Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada   4:5 (1:1, 2:1, 1:3)
USAUSA: NHL    
01:00Montreal Canadiens - Florida Panthers   5:4 pen. (1:1, 3:2, 0:1, 0:0, 3:1)
01:00Philadelphia Flyers - Boston Bruins   1:3 (1:1, 0:1, 0:1)
01:00Pittsburgh Penguins - Columbus Blue Jackets   4:1 (1:0, 1:1, 2:0)
03:00Colorado Avalanche - Dallas Stars   1:2 (1:0, 0:0, 0:2)
03:00Edmonton Oilers - Vancouver Canucks   1:6 (1:2, 0:2, 0:2)
04:30Los Angeles Kings - Vegas Golden Knights   2:3 ET (0:0, 1:0, 1:2, 0:1)
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Championship    
09:00Almaty - HC Astana   4:2 (2:0, 1:0, 1:2)
RussiaRussia: VHL    
12:30Tseng Tou - Beijing   5:4 pen. (0:1, 3:1, 1:2, 0:0, 2:1)
RussiaRussia: MHL    
13:00Omskie Yastreby - Reaktor   4:0 (0:0, 3:0, 1:0)
RussiaRussia: KHL    
14:30Sibir Novosibirsk - Amur Khabarovsk   2:1 (0:0, 1:0, 1:1)
RussiaRussia: MHL    
14:30Altay - Avto   4:3 ET (1:1, 0:1, 2:1, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: O Pohar DHL    
15:00Mountfield HK U20 - Kometa Brno U20   2:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0)
EuropeEurope: Continental Cup    
15:00Vikingar - Crvena zvezda   1:6 (1:2, 0:2, 0:2)
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Championship    
15:00Kokshetau - Temirtau   1:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:0)
RussiaRussia: MHL    
15:00Snezhnye Barsy - Tolpar   1:5 (0:0, 1:3, 0:2)
RussiaRussia: KHL    
15:30Barys Nur-Sultan - Tractor Chelyabinsk   2:0 (0:0, 2:0, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: VHL    
15:30Gornyak Uchaly - Khimik   3:2 (0:0, 2:1, 1:1)
15:30Orsk - Zvezda Moscow   3:4 (0:1, 2:1, 1:2)
EuropeEurope: Continental Cup    
16:00Urdin - Zagreb   7:1 (5:0, 0:1, 2:0)
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Championship    
16:00Humo 2 - Kulager   1:3 (0:2, 1:0, 0:1)
RussiaRussia: MHL    
16:00Krasnaya Armiya - SKA-1946   2:3 pen. (1:0, 0:2, 1:0, 0:0, 0:1)
RussiaRussia: VHL    
16:00Kurhan - Humo   3:0 (0:0, 1:0, 2:0)
RussiaRussia: MHL    
16:00Tyumensky Legion - Sputnik Almetievsk   1:3 (1:1, 0:0, 0:2)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: O Pohar DHL    
17:00Liberec U20 - Zlin U20   6:1 (1:0, 2:1, 3:0)
17:00Plzen U20 - Litvinov U20   1:2 pen. (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0, 2:3)
17:00Vitkovice U20 - Ceske Budejovice U20   3:4 pen. (1:1, 1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 0:2)
RussiaRussia: NMHL    
17:00Rossosh - Olympia   3:4 pen. (0:1, 2:0, 1:2, 0:0, 0:2)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Tipsport Liga    
17:00Liptovsky Mikulas - Nove Zamky   2:1 (1:0, 0:1, 1:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: 1. Liga    
17:00Skalica - Zilina   2:3 ET (0:0, 1:1, 1:1, 0:1)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: O Pohar DHL    
17:15Sparta Prague U20 - Salzburg U20   1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Extraliga    
17:30Karlovy Vary - Kladno   7:4 (4:0, 2:3, 1:1)
17:30Litvinov - Pardubice   1:2 (0:1, 1:0, 0:1)
17:30Mlada Boleslav - Kometa Brno   3:2 ET (0:0, 1:1, 1:1, 1:0)
17:30Vitkovice - Liberec   4:5 pen. (1:0, 2:2, 1:2, 0:0, 2:3)
17:30Zlin - Olomouc   1:4 (1:0, 0:2, 0:2)
FinlandFinland: Liiga    
17:30IFK Helsinki - Hameenlinna   2:4 (0:3, 0:1, 2:0)
17:30Ilves - Karpat   1:3 (0:1, 1:1, 0:1)
17:30Jukurit - KooKoo   3:2 (1:0, 1:2, 1:0)
17:30KalPa - JYP   5:2 (2:1, 2:0, 1:1)
17:30Lukko - Tappara   1:4 (0:0, 1:2, 0:2)
17:30Pelicans - TPS Turku   3:2 ET (0:0, 0:1, 2:1, 1:0)
17:30SaiPa - Vaasan Sport   4:1 (1:0, 2:1, 1:0)
FinlandFinland: Suomi-sarja    
17:30Kiekko-Espoo - Jarvenpaa   5:1 (2:0, 2:0, 1:1)
FinlandFinland: Suomen Cup    
17:30Kettera - Koovee   7:6 (4:2, 3:3, 0:1)
17:30SaPKo - Hermes   1:4 (0:1, 1:1, 0:2)
HungaryHungary: Erste Liga    
17:30Csikszereda - Ujpest   4:3 ET (1:1, 1:1, 1:1, 1:0)
17:30Gyergyoi - Hokiklub Budapest   2:1 ET (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 1:0)
RussiaRussia: MHL    
17:30Din. St. Petersburg - Loko   2:3 ET (0:1, 1:1, 1:0, 0:1)
17:30HC Riga - Krylya Sovetov   5:4 ET (0:3, 3:0, 1:1, 1:0)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Tipsport Liga    
17:30Ban. Bystrica - Kosice   2:3 (1:1, 0:2, 1:0)
17:30Michalovce - Poprad   4:3 pen. (1:1, 1:1, 1:1, 0:0, 2:1)
SlovakiaSlovakia: 1. Liga    
17:30Trnava - Levice   1:5 (1:0, 0:5, 0:0)
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
17:30TUTO - K-Vantaa   CAN.  
BelarusBelarus: Extraleague    
18:00Baranavichy - Belarus U18   3:1 (0:0, 2:1, 1:0)
18:00Bobruisk - Pinskiye Yastreby   5:6 ET (4:2, 1:1, 0:2, 0:1)
18:00Brest - Vitebsk   2:1 ET (0:1, 0:0, 1:0, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Extraliga    
18:00Mountfield HK - Plzen   6:5 (3:2, 2:0, 1:3)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: O Pohar DHL    
18:00Trinec U20 - Kladno U20   3:9 (2:2, 0:4, 1:3)
HungaryHungary: Erste Liga    
18:00DAB - DEAC   4:1 (1:0, 0:0, 3:1)
PolandPoland: Polish Hockey League    
18:00Jastrzebie - Janow   6:1 (0:0, 3:0, 3:1)
RussiaRussia: KHL    
18:00Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Podolsk   2:3 (1:0, 1:2, 0:1)
RussiaRussia: MHL    
18:00Dyn. Moscow - Atlant   1:0 pen. (0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 2:1)
18:00ORG Juniors - Amurskie Tigry   1:4 (0:1, 0:1, 1:2)
18:00SKA-Varyagi - Almaz   1:4 (0:1, 1:1, 0:2)
SlovakiaSlovakia: Tipsport Liga    
18:00Dukla Trencin - Slovan Bratislava   0:3 (0:1, 0:1, 0:1)
18:00MAC Ujbuda - Detva   4:2 (2:1, 2:0, 0:1)
18:00Nitra - DVTK   3:2 pen. (0:2, 1:0, 1:0, 0:0, 3:1)
SlovakiaSlovakia: 1. Liga    
18:00Dubnica - Bratislava   2:3 (1:1, 1:2, 0:0)
18:00Martin - Spisska Nova Ves   3:5 (1:1, 2:2, 0:2)
18:00Povazska Bystrica - Topolcany   2:3 (0:1, 2:1, 0:1)
SwedenSweden: SuperElit U20    
18:00Timra U20 - Skelleftea U20   4:3 ET (2:1, 1:2, 0:0, 1:0)
HungaryHungary: Erste Liga    
18:30Fehervari Titanok - Ferencvaros   0:5 (0:0, 0:2, 0:3)
PolandPoland: Polish Hockey League    
18:30Katowice - Tychy   4:3 (0:1, 4:1, 0:1)
18:30Torun - Zaglebie Sosnowiec   5:4 (1:2, 2:0, 2:2)
HungaryHungary: Erste Liga    
18:40Vasas - Brasov   4:3 (1:1, 3:1, 0:1)
EuropeEurope: Continental Cup    
19:00Irbis-Skate Sofia - Zeytinburnu Istanbul   3:5 (1:1, 1:2, 1:2)
EuropeEurope: Alps Hockey League    
19:00Vienna Capitals II - HK Olimpija   2:0 (1:0, 0:0, 1:0)
NorwayNorway: Get-ligaen    
19:00Lillehammer - Gruner   8:2 (4:0, 2:0, 2:2)
SwedenSweden: HockeyAllsvenskan    
19:00Almtuna - BIK Karlskoga   2:5 (1:1, 0:2, 1:2)
19:00Karlskrona - IF Bjorkloven   1:5 (1:2, 0:2, 0:1)
19:00Kristianstads - Tingsryds   3:4 ET (1:0, 0:2, 2:1, 0:1)
19:00Modo - Vasterviks IK   3:4 ET (2:2, 0:1, 1:0, 0:1)
19:00Sodertalje - Mora   1:2 ET (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:1)
19:00Vasteras - AIK   5:2 (1:0, 2:2, 2:0)
19:00Vita Hasten - Timra   3:4 (0:0, 0:4, 3:0)
SwedenSweden: HockeyEttan Sodra    
19:00Dalen - Troja/Ljungby   1:2 (0:0, 0:0, 1:2)
SwedenSweden: HockeyEttan Ostra    
19:00Visby/Roma - Huddinge   6:3 (2:1, 0:1, 4:1)
SwedenSweden: SuperElit U20    
19:00Modo U20 - Lulea U20   2:3 (1:1, 1:2, 0:0)
SwedenSweden: SDHL Women    
19:00HV 71 W - Linkopings W   5:0 (2:0, 2:0, 1:0)
19:00Leksands W - Brynas W   2:6 (1:1, 1:3, 0:2)
AustriaAustria: EBEL    
19:15Salzburg - Liwest Linz   4:5 ET (1:1, 2:0, 1:3, 0:1)
19:15TWK Innsbruck - Znojmo   2:3 (0:1, 1:1, 1:1)
19:15Villach - Vienna Capitals   2:1 (1:1, 0:0, 1:0)
DenmarkDenmark: Metal Ligaen    
19:30Aalborg - Rungsted   5:2 (2:1, 2:0, 1:1)
19:30Esbjerg - Sonderjyske Ishockey   4:5 pen. (1:0, 1:2, 2:2, 0:0, 0:1)
19:30Frederikshavn - Odense Bulldogs   2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 0:0)
19:30Herlev - Herning Blue Fox   5:2 (3:1, 1:1, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: DEL    
19:30Adler Mannheim - Munchen   2:7 (1:1, 0:3, 1:3)
19:30Augsburger Panther - Dusseldorf   3:4 pen. (1:2, 2:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: DEL2    
19:30Bad Nauheim - Frankfurt Lowen   7:6 ET (2:5, 1:0, 3:1, 1:0)
19:30Dresdner Eislowen - Kaufbeuren   1:2 ET (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: DEL    
19:30Eisbaren Berlin - Kolner   3:2 ET (0:0, 1:1, 1:1, 1:0)
19:30ERC Ingolstadt - Krefeld Pinguine   4:5 (2:2, 0:0, 2:3)
19:30Iserlohn Roosters - Schwenninger   1:4 (0:0, 1:2, 0:2)
GermanyGermany: DEL2    
19:30Kassel - Crimmitschau   4:2 (2:1, 1:1, 1:0)
19:30Lausitzer Fuchse - Tolzer Lowen   2:3 ET (1:0, 0:1, 1:1, 0:1)
GermanyGermany: DEL    
19:30Straubing Tigers - Bremerhaven   5:4 pen. (2:0, 0:3, 2:1, 0:0, 1:0)
AustriaAustria: EBEL    
19:45Bolzano - Klagenfurt   3:0 (0:0, 2:0, 1:0)
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: National League    
19:45Ambri-Piotta - Servette   2:3 pen. (1:0, 1:2, 0:0, 0:0, 0:3)
19:45Bern - Biel   1:2 pen. (0:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1)
19:45Langnau Tigers - Zug   5:3 (2:1, 1:2, 2:0)
19:45Zurich - Lausanne   5:0 (1:0, 4:0, 0:0)
EuropeEurope: Continental Cup    
20:00Herentals - Bat Yam   7:4 (1:3, 2:0, 4:1)
FranceFrance: Ligue Magnus    
20:00Grenoble - Amiens   4:6 (1:0, 2:3, 1:3)
20:00Mulhouse - Bordeaux   0:4 (0:0, 0:2, 0:2)
20:00Rouen - Angers   6:2 (2:0, 3:2, 1:0)
FranceFrance: D1    
20:00Caen - Strasbourg   3:2 ET (1:1, 0:0, 1:1, 1:0)
GermanyGermany: DEL2    
20:00Bayreuth - Freiburg   0:2 (0:1, 0:0, 0:1)
20:00Heilbronner - Landshut   3:1 (3:0, 0:0, 0:1)
20:00Ravensburg - Bietigheim/Bissingen   2:3 pen. (1:1, 0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:1)
FranceFrance: Ligue Magnus    
20:30Anglet - Chamonix Mont-Blanc   3:1 (1:0, 0:0, 2:1)
20:30Gap - Briancon   3:1 (1:0, 0:1, 2:0)
CanadaCanada: QMJHL    
00:00Acadie-Bathurst Titan - Cape Breton Eagles   1:3 (1:2, 0:0, 0:1)
00:00Saint John Sea Dogs - Halifax Mooseheads   4:3 (1:1, 2:0, 1:2)
00:30Charlottetown Islanders - Moncton Wildcats   2:3 ET (1:0, 0:1, 1:1, 0:1)
CanadaCanada: OHL    
01:00Erie Otters - Sudbury Wolves   5:2 (1:1, 0:1, 4:0)
01:00Kingston Frontenacs - Oshawa Generals   1:4 (1:2, 0:1, 0:1)
01:00Mississauga Steelheads - Niagara IceDogs   1:3 (1:2, 0:1, 0:0)
01:00North Bay Battalion - Barrie Colts   0:3 (0:0, 0:2, 0:1)
CanadaCanada: QMJHL    
01:00Sherbrooke Phoenix - Chicoutimi Sagueneens   3:2 ET (0:0, 1:2, 1:0, 1:0)
01:00Val-d'Or Foreurs - Blainville-Boisbriand Armada   7:2 (1:0, 3:1, 3:1)
01:00Victoriaville Tigres - Quebec Remparts   4:5 pen. (1:3, 2:1, 1:0, 0:0, 0:1)
USAUSA: NHL    
01:00New Jersey Devils - New York Rangers   4:2 (3:0, 1:1, 0:1)
01:00Tampa Bay Lightning - Nashville Predators   3:1 (0:1, 0:0, 3:0)
01:00Toronto Maple Leafs - Buffalo Sabres   3:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0)
CanadaCanada: OHL    
01:05Sarnia Sting - Hamilton Bulldogs   3:4 (1:0, 1:2, 1:2)
01:07Soo Greyhounds - Flint Firebirds   6:3 (2:0, 2:2, 2:1)
01:30Guelph Storm - Ottawa 67s   2:3 pen. (1:0, 1:2, 0:0, 0:0, 1:2)
01:30Kitchener Rangers - Saginaw Spirit   5:4 ET (1:2, 1:2, 2:0, 1:0)
01:30London Knights - Peterborough Petes   4:6 (1:2, 0:2, 3:2)
CanadaCanada: QMJHL    
01:30Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Rimouski Oceanic   2:1 pen. (0:0, 1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 1:0)
01:30Drummondville Voltigeurs - Gatineau Olympiques   4:7 (2:1, 1:1, 1:5)
USAUSA: NHL    
01:30Detroit Red Wings - New York Islanders   3:4 ET (1:0, 0:1, 2:2, 0:1)
02:00Winnipeg Jets - St. Louis Blues   3:4 ET (1:2, 1:0, 1:1, 0:1)
CanadaCanada: WHL    
02:30Brandon Wheat Kings - Winnipeg Ice   2:3 (0:0, 0:2, 2:1)
03:00Lethbridge Hurricanes - Medicine Hat Tigers   3:4 pen. (1:0, 1:1, 1:2, 0:0, 2:3)
03:00Prince Albert Raiders - Saskatoon Blades   2:3 ET (0:0, 2:1, 0:1, 0:1)
03:00Regina Pats - Moose Jaw Warriors   3:2 (2:0, 0:1, 1:1)
USAUSA: NHL    
03:00Edmonton Oilers - Calgary Flames   6:2 (1:2, 2:0, 3:0)
CanadaCanada: WHL    
04:00Kamloops Blazers - Spokane Chiefs   3:4 (1:1, 1:2, 1:1)
04:00Prince George Cougars - Vancouver Giants   3:5 (1:2, 2:1, 0:2)
04:35Everett Silvertips - Tri-City Americans   2:4 (1:0, 0:1, 1:3)
AsiaAsia: Asia League    
07:00Nikko Ice Bucks - Sakhalin   0:3 (0:2, 0:0, 0:1)
08:00Oji Eagles - Anyang   4:1 (1:1, 2:0, 1:0)
FinlandFinland: Naisten Liiga    
11:15Sport W - Ilves W   2:5 (1:0, 1:1, 0:4)
FinlandFinland: Nuorten SM-Liiga    
11:30Hameenlinna U20 - Vaasan Sport U20   5:1 (3:0, 0:1, 2:0)
11:30Tappara U20 - Jokerit U20   5:6 pen. (1:1, 2:3, 2:1, 0:0, 0:3)
BelarusBelarus: Extraleague    
12:00Neman Grodno - Lida   4:2 (2:1, 2:1, 0:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: O Pohar DHL    
12:00Mountfield HK U20 - Jihlava U20   8:0 (3:0, 2:0, 3:0)
12:00Slavia Prague U20 - Salzburg U20   3:4 (1:0, 1:1, 1:3)
12:00Trinec U20 - Ceske Budejovice U20   8:3 (4:0, 3:2, 1:1)
FinlandFinland: Nuorten SM-Liiga    
12:00Ilves U20 - Kiekko-Espoo U20   3:5 (1:0, 1:2, 1:3)
12:00Jyvaskyla U20 - KalPa U20   1:3 (0:1, 1:0, 0:2)
RussiaRussia: MHL    
12:00HC Riga - Krylya Sovetov   3:2 (2:0, 1:1, 0:1)
RussiaRussia: NMHL    
12:00Metallurg Cherepovets - Lipetsk   4:6 (1:1, 3:4, 0:1)
RussiaRussia: MHL    
12:00ORG Juniors - Amurskie Tigry   1:8 (1:0, 0:3, 0:5)
SwedenSweden: SuperElit U20    
12:00Modo U20 - Lulea U20   3:4 ET (0:0, 1:1, 2:2, 0:1)
12:00Timra U20 - Skelleftea U20   3:5 (0:1, 3:1, 0:3)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: O Pohar DHL    
12:30Mlada Boleslav U20 - Zlin U20   8:3 (7:2, 1:0, 0:1)
SwedenSweden: SuperElit U20    
12:30AIK U20 - Vasteras U20   5:1 (3:0, 0:1, 2:0)
FinlandFinland: Naisten Liiga    
12:50TPS W - Rauman Lukko W   5:1 (2:1, 1:0, 2:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: O Pohar DHL    
13:00Pardubice U20 - Kometa Brno U20   4:3 (2:0, 0:1, 2:2)
13:00Vitkovice U20 - Kladno U20   3:1 (2:0, 1:0, 0:1)
EuropeEurope: Continental Cup    
13:00Irbis-Skate Sofia - Vikingar   3:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0)
FinlandFinland: Nuorten SM-Liiga    
13:00IFK Helsinki U20 - Karpat U20   2:7 (1:4, 1:1, 0:2)
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Championship    
13:00Kokshetau - Temirtau   6:1 (1:0, 1:1, 4:0)
SwedenSweden: SuperElit U20    
13:00Djurgardens U20 - Brynas U20   5:0 (1:0, 2:0, 2:0)
13:00HV 71 U20 - Orebro U20   6:5 ET (4:2, 1:1, 0:2, 1:0)
13:00Malmo U20 - Vaxjo U20   3:6 (1:1, 1:2, 1:3)
13:00Sodertalje U20 - Linkopings U20   1:6 (0:0, 1:1, 0:5)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: O Pohar DHL    
13:30Plzen U20 - Chomutov U20   POSTP.  
RussiaRussia: KHL    
13:30Salavat Ufa - Niznekamsk   2:0 (0:0, 0:0, 2:0)
13:30Yekaterinburg - Sp. Moscow   2:4 (1:1, 1:3, 0:0)
RussiaRussia: VHL    
13:30HC Yugra - Toros Neftekamsk   3:2 pen. (0:0, 1:0, 1:2, 0:0, 2:1)
FinlandFinland: Nuorten SM-Liiga    
14:00Lukko U20 - KooKoo U20   1:2 (0:1, 1:1, 0:0)
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Championship    
14:00Aktobe - Altay Torpedo   2:5 (0:1, 1:2, 1:2)
14:00Beibarys Atyrau - Pavlodar   4:3 pen. (1:1, 1:2, 1:0, 0:0, 2:1)
RussiaRussia: KHL    
14:00Metallurg Magnitogorsk - Bars Kazan   1:2 (1:0, 0:1, 0:1)
RussiaRussia: VHL    
14:00Torpedo Gorky - Lada   2:3 ET (0:1, 2:0, 0:1, 0:1)
14:00Tyumen - Almetyevsk  
FinlandFinland: Naisten Liiga    
14:20IFK Helsinki W - KalPa W   2:3 (1:1, 0:1, 1:1)
14:30Kuortane W - Hameenlinna W   3:2 ET (1:1, 1:0, 0:1, 1:0)
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: O Pohar DHL    
15:00Liberec U20 - Olomouc U20   2:6 (0:1, 1:3, 1:2)
EuropeEurope: Continental Cup    
15:00Zagreb - Bat Yam        
FinlandFinland: Suomi-sarja    
15:00Giants - Kiekko-Espoo        
15:00Hunters - HCIK   2:6 (1:2, 1:2, 0:2)
15:00JHT - RaaheK        
15:00Muik Hockey - Riemu        
15:00S-Kiekko - D-Kiekko   1:7 (0:1, 1:3, 0:3)
FinlandFinland: Nuorten SM-Liiga    
15:00Pelicans Lahti U20 - SaiPa U20   2:4 (1:0, 0:2, 1:2)
NorwayNorway: Division 1    
15:00Nidaros - Hasle/Loren   5:2 (3:1, 2:0, 0:1)
SwedenSweden: SHL    
15:15Brynas - Farjestad BK   1:2 (0:1, 1:0, 0:1)
15:15HV 71 - Leksands  
15:15Linkopings - Rogle   2:3 (1:2, 0:1, 1:0)
FinlandFinland: Suomi-sarja    
15:20Jarvenpaa - Pyry   3:5 (1:0, 0:4, 2:1)
SwedenSweden: SuperElit U20    
15:30Rogle U20 - Karlskrona U20        
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Chance Liga    
16:00Ceske Budejovice - Slavia Prague  
16:00Chomutov - Usti nad Labem  
FinlandFinland: Liiga    
16:00Assat - Ilves  
16:00Hameenlinna - IFK Helsinki  
16:00JYP - Karpat  
16:00KooKoo - KalPa  
16:00Tappara - SaiPa  
FinlandFinland: Suomi-sarja    
16:00FPS - Laser HT        
16:00Titaanit - Karhu HT        
FinlandFinland: Nuorten SM-Liiga    
16:00Jukurit U20 - TPS U20  
16:00TUTO U20 - Assat U20  
NorwayNorway: Get-ligaen    
16:00Stjernen - Lillehammer  
16:00Valerenga - Narvik  
NorwayNorway: Division 1    
16:00Ringerike - Furuset  
RussiaRussia: KHL    
16:00Cherepovets - Nizhny Novgorod  
16:00Sochi - Vladivostok  
RussiaRussia: VHL    
16:00Bars - CSK VVS  
16:00Dinamo St. Petersburg - Nomad Nur-Sultan  
16:00Dynamo Tver - Metallurg Novokuznetsk  
RussiaRussia: NMHL    
16:00Mikhaylov Academy U20 - Tverichi  
RussiaRussia: VHL    
16:00SKA Neva St. Petersburg - Kazzinc-Torpedo  
16:00Tambov - Voronezh  
SwedenSweden: HockeyEttan Norra    
16:00Kiruna AIF - Vannas  
16:00Ostersund - Lejon  
SwedenSweden: HockeyEttan Sodra    
16:00Kalmar - Hanhals  
SwedenSweden: HockeyEttan Vastra    
16:00Surahammars - Skovde  
SwedenSweden: SDHL Women    
16:00AIK W - Lulea W  
16:00Goteborg W - Linkopings W  
RussiaRussia: KHL    
16:10Din. Minsk - Jokerit  
FinlandFinland: Naisten Liiga    
16:30Kiekko-Espoo W - Karpat W        
LatviaLatvia: Optibet Hokeja Liga    
16:30HK Olimp - Daugavpils  
RussiaRussia: KHL    
16:30Dyn. Moscow - Dinamo Riga  
SwedenSweden: SuperElit U20    
16:30Frolunda U20 - Farjestad BK U20        
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Chance Liga    
17:00AZ Havirov - Sokolov  
17:00Poruba - Kadan  
17:00Prerov - Benatky  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 2. Liga - North    
17:00Risuty - Jablonec  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 2. Liga - Central    
17:00Pribram - Kolin  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 2. Liga - East    
17:00Havlickuv Brod - Sumperk  
17:00Hodonin - Opava  
17:00Valasske Mezirici - Novy Jicin  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: O Pohar DHL    
17:00Karlovy Vary U20 - Litvinov U20  
EuropeEurope: Continental Cup    
17:00Crvena zvezda - Zeytinburnu Istanbul        
SlovakiaSlovakia: 2. Liga    
17:00Rimavska Sobota - Trebisov        
17:00Sanok - Bardejov        
SwedenSweden: HockeyEttan Norra    
17:00Pitea - Ornskoldsvik  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Swiss League    
17:00GCK Lions - Visp  
SwedenSweden: SDHL Women    
17:10SDE HF W - Modo W  
SloveniaSlovenia: IHL    
17:15Mladost - Slavija        
AustriaAustria: EBEL    
17:30Fehervar AV19 - Dornbirn  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Chance Liga    
17:30Jihlava - Litomerice  
17:30Vsetin - Trebic  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 2. Liga - Central    
17:30Klatovy - Pisek  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 2. Liga - East    
17:30Zdar nad Sazavou - Koprivnice  
FinlandFinland: Liiga    
17:30Vaasan Sport - Jukurit  
HungaryHungary: Erste Liga    
17:30Csikszereda - Hokiklub Budapest  
17:30Gyergyoi - Ujpest  
RomaniaRomania: Campionatul National    
17:30CSM Galati - Sportul Studentesc        
SlovakiaSlovakia: 2. Liga    
17:30Dolny Kubin - Prievidza        
17:30HC 19 Humenne - Gelnica        
17:30Liptovsky Mikulas B - Sabinov        
17:30Puchov - Bratislava 2        
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Chance Liga    
18:00Frydek-Mistek - Prostejov  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 2. Liga - North    
18:00HC Vrchlabi - Nova Paka  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 2. Liga - Central    
18:00Kobra Praha - Tabor  
EuropeEurope: Alps Hockey League    
18:00Acroni Jesenice - Fassa  
SlovakiaSlovakia: 2. Liga    
18:00Partizanske - Senica        
18:00Ziar nad Hronom - Brezno        
SloveniaSlovenia: IHL    
18:00Crvena zvezda - Triglav   POSTP.  
18:00Vojvodina - Medvescak Zagreb        
SloveniaSlovenia: Hokejska liga    
18:00Celje - Hidria Jesenice        
SwedenSweden: SHL    
18:00Malmo - Lulea  
18:00Orebro - Frolunda  
18:00Oskarshamn - Djurgardens  
18:00Vaxjo - Skelleftea  
SwedenSweden: HockeyEttan Vastra    
18:00Forshaga - Grums  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Swiss League    
18:00Sierre-Anniviers - Winterthur  
ItalyItaly: IHL    
18:30Alleghe - Merano        
SwedenSweden: SDHL Women    
18:30HV 71 W - Djurgardens W  
EuropeEurope: Continental Cup    
19:00Herentals - Urdin        
EuropeEurope: Alps Hockey League    
19:00Liwest Linz II - Kitzbuhel  
FranceFrance: D1    
19:00Dunkerque Corsaires - Nantes        
ItalyItaly: IHL    
19:00Bressanone - Unterland        
EuropeEurope: Alps Hockey League    
19:15Salzburg 2 - Vipiteno  
19:30Bregenzerwald - Lustenau  
19:30Klagenfurt II - Feldkirch  
FranceFrance: D1    
19:30Mont Blanc - Chambery        
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: National League    
19:45Biel - Langnau Tigers  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Swiss League    
19:45EHC Kloten - Ajoie  
19:45La Chaux-de-Fonds - Olten  
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: National League    
19:45Rapperswil - Zurich  
19:45Servette - Bern  
19:45Zug - Lugano  
EuropeEurope: Alps Hockey League    
20:00Ritten - Val Pusteria  
FranceFrance: D1    
20:00Brest - Neuilly Sur Marne        
20:00Marseille - Montpellier        
SwitzerlandSwitzerland: Swiss League    
20:00Thurgau - Langenthal  
United KingdomUnited Kingdom: Elite League    
20:00Cardiff - Glasgow  
20:00Sheffield - Guildford  
United KingdomUnited Kingdom: Challenge Cup    
20:00Belfast - Dundee  
20:00Manchester - Nottingham  
USAUSA: NHL    
20:00Columbus Blue Jackets - Pittsburgh Penguins  
United KingdomUnited Kingdom: Elite League    
20:15Fife - Coventry  
EuropeEurope: Alps Hockey League    
20:30Cortina - Eisbaren  
20:30Gherdeina - Asiago  
FranceFrance: D1    
20:30Cergy-Pontoise - Clermont-Ferrand        
20:30Tours - Cholet        
ItalyItaly: IHL    
20:30Valpeagle - Kaltern        
CanadaCanada: QMJHL    
21:00Acadie-Bathurst Titan - Cape Breton Eagles  
SpainSpain: LNHH    
21:30Barcelona - Majadahonda        
CanadaCanada: QMJHL    
22:00Baie-Comeau Drakkar - Rimouski Oceanic  
SpainSpain: LNHH    
22:00Puigcerda - Jaca        
CanadaCanada: QMJHL    
22.09.2019
00:00Charlottetown Islanders - Halifax Mooseheads  
00:00Saint John Sea Dogs - Moncton Wildcats  
00:00Sherbrooke Phoenix - Gatineau Olympiques  
USAUSA: NHL    
22.09.2019
00:00Minnesota Wild - Colorado Avalanche  
CanadaCanada: OHL    
22.09.2019
01:00Hamilton Bulldogs - Erie Otters  
CanadaCanada: QMJHL    
22.09.2019
01:00Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Shawinigan Cataractes  
01:00Victoriaville Tigres - Chicoutimi Sagueneens  
USAUSA: NHL    
22.09.2019
01:00Buffalo Sabres - Toronto Maple Leafs  
01:00New Jersey Devils - New York Islanders  
01:00Philadelphia Flyers - New York Rangers  
01:00Washington Capitals - Carolina Hurricanes  
CanadaCanada: OHL    
22.09.2019
01:05Saginaw Spirit - Flint Firebirds  
01:05Windsor Spitfires - Peterborough Petes  
01:07Soo Greyhounds - North Bay Battalion  
01:30Barrie Colts - London Knights  
01:30Owen Sound Attack - Ottawa 67s  
USAUSA: NHL    
22.09.2019
01:30Ottawa Senators - Montreal Canadiens  
02:00Dallas Stars - Florida Panthers  
02:00Nashville Predators - Tampa Bay Lightning  
02:00San Jose Sharks - Vegas Golden Knights  
CanadaCanada: WHL    
22.09.2019
02:30Winnipeg Ice - Brandon Wheat Kings  
USAUSA: NHL    
22.09.2019
02:30Chicago Blackhawks - Boston Bruins  
CanadaCanada: WHL    
22.09.2019
03:00Moose Jaw Warriors - Regina Pats  
03:00Portland Winterhawks - Tri-City Americans  
03:00Red Deer Rebels - Edmonton Oil Kings  
03:00Saskatoon Blades - Prince Albert Raiders  
03:00Swift Current Broncos - Calgary Hitmen  
USAUSA: NHL    
22.09.2019
03:00Arizona Coyotes - Anaheim Ducks  
03:00Los Angeles Kings - Vancouver Canucks  
CanadaCanada: WHL    
22.09.2019
03:05Seattle Thunderbirds - Kamloops Blazers  
03:30Medicine Hat Tigers - Lethbridge Hurricanes  
04:00Prince George Cougars - Vancouver Giants  
04:05Everett Silvertips - Victoria Royals  
04:05Kelowna Rockets - Spokane Chiefs  
AsiaAsia: Asia League    
22.09.2019
07:00Nikko Ice Bucks - Sakhalin  
08:00Oji Eagles - Anyang  
RussiaRussia: VHL    
22.09.2019
09:00KRS ORG - Beijing  
RomaniaRomania: Campionatul National    
22.09.2019
10:00CSM Galati - Sportul Studentesc        
RussiaRussia: VHL    
22.09.2019
10:00Chelmet Chelyabinsk - Zvezda Moscow  
SwedenSweden: SuperElit U20    
22.09.2019
10:00Timra U20 - Lulea U20        
RussiaRussia: VHL    
22.09.2019
11:00Yermak Angarsk - Perm  
FinlandFinland: Naisten Liiga    
22.09.2019
11:20Kiekko-Espoo W - KalPa W        
FinlandFinland: Nuorten SM-Liiga    
22.09.2019
11:30Tappara U20 - Lukko U20        
UkraineUkraine: UHL    
22.09.2019
11:30Kremenchuk - Kryzhani Vovky        
BelarusBelarus: Extraleague    
22.09.2019
12:00Belarus U18 - Belarus U20  
12:00Mogilev - Yunost Minsk  
12:00Soligorsk - Molodechno  
FinlandFinland: Naisten Liiga    
22.09.2019
12:00IFK Helsinki W - Karpat W        
RussiaRussia: VHL    
22.09.2019
12:00Gornyak Uchaly - Humo  
12:00Krasnoyarsk - Izhevsk  
SwedenSweden: SuperElit U20    
22.09.2019
12:00AIK U20 - Brynas U20        
12:00Frolunda U20 - Orebro U20        
12:00HV 71 U20 - Farjestad BK U20        
12:00Modo U20 - Skelleftea U20        
FinlandFinland: Suomi-sarja    
22.09.2019
12:30HCIK - Laser HT        
SwedenSweden: SDHL Women    
22.09.2019
12:30Goteborg W - Djurgardens W        
EuropeEurope: Continental Cup    
22.09.2019
13:00Crvena zvezda - Irbis-Skate Sofia        
FinlandFinland: Naisten Liiga    
22.09.2019
13:00Hameenlinna W - TPS W        
KazakhstanKazakhstan: Championship    
22.09.2019
13:00Aktobe - Altay Torpedo        
13:00Beibarys Atyrau - Pavlodar        
UkraineUkraine: UHL    
22.09.2019
13:00Dnipro Kherson - Bilyi Bars        
FinlandFinland: Suomi-sarja    
22.09.2019
13:15Riemu - Giants        
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 2. Liga - Central    
22.09.2019
14:00China Golden Dragons - DS Ceske Budejovice        
FinlandFinland: Nuorten SM-Liiga    
22.09.2019
14:00Jokerit U20 - Jyvaskyla U20        
FinlandFinland: Naisten Liiga    
22.09.2019
14:00Ilves W - Sport W        
GermanyGermany: DEL    
22.09.2019
14:00Bremerhaven - Adler Mannheim  
RussiaRussia: VHL    
22.09.2019
14:00Orsk - Khimik  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Extraliga    
22.09.2019
15:00Trinec - Litvinov  
EuropeEurope: Continental Cup    
22.09.2019
15:00Bat Yam - Urdin        
FinlandFinland: Suomi-sarja    
22.09.2019
15:00Pyry - JHT        
15:00RaaheK - S-Kiekko        
FinlandFinland: Nuorten SM-Liiga    
22.09.2019
15:00Assat U20 - KooKoo U20        
15:00Hameenlinna U20 - Karpat U20        
15:00Jukurit U20 - IFK Helsinki U20        
15:00KalPa U20 - TPS U20        
15:00Pelicans Lahti U20 - Ilves U20        
15:00SaiPa U20 - Kiekko-Espoo U20        
RussiaRussia: NMHL    
22.09.2019
15:00Mikhaylov Academy U20 - Tverichi        
SwedenSweden: HockeyAllsvenskan    
22.09.2019
15:00Timra - Sodertalje  
15:00Tingsryds - Vita Hasten  
SwedenSweden: SuperElit U20    
22.09.2019
15:00Karlskrona U20 - Malmo U20        
SwedenSweden: SDHL Women    
22.09.2019
15:00AIK W - Modo W        
FinlandFinland: Naisten Liiga    
22.09.2019
15:30Rauman Lukko W - Kuortane W        
SwedenSweden: SuperElit U20    
22.09.2019
15:30Rogle U20 - Vaxjo U20        
BelarusBelarus: Extraleague    
22.09.2019
16:00Brest - Baranavichy  
16:00Lokomotiv Orsha - Bobruisk  
16:00Zhlobin - Gomel  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Extraliga    
22.09.2019
16:00Kladno - Vitkovice  
16:00Liberec - Mlada Boleslav  
FinlandFinland: Nuorten SM-Liiga    
22.09.2019
16:00TUTO U20 - Vaasan Sport U20        
FranceFrance: Ligue Magnus    
22.09.2019
16:00Angers - Grenoble  
NorwayNorway: Division 1    
22.09.2019
16:00Gjovik - Tonsberg  
RussiaRussia: KHL    
22.09.2019
16:00Avangard Omsk - Kunlun  
16:00SKA St. Petersburg - Podolsk  
SlovakiaSlovakia: Tipsport Liga    
22.09.2019
16:00Nove Zamky - Dukla Trencin  
SwedenSweden: HockeyEttan Norra    
22.09.2019
16:00Bodens - Tegs  
16:00Kiruna IF - Vannas        
SwedenSweden: HockeyEttan Sodra    
22.09.2019
16:00Halmstad - Kallinge/Ronneby  
16:00Morrums GoIS - Tranas  
SwedenSweden: HockeyEttan Vastra    
22.09.2019
16:00Eskilstuna Linden - Lindlovens  
16:00Koping - Mariestads  
16:00Kumla - Malungs  
16:00Nykoping - Borlange  
SwedenSweden: HockeyEttan Ostra    
22.09.2019
16:00Arlanda - Enkopings  
16:00Hudiksvalls - Hammarby  
16:00Segeltorps IF - Visby/Roma  
16:00Sollentuna - Tyreso Hanviken  
16:00Stromsbro IF - Vallentuna  
SwedenSweden: SDHL Women    
22.09.2019
16:10SDE HF W - Lulea W        
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Extraliga    
22.09.2019
16:30Plzen - Zlin  
FinlandFinland: Suomi-sarja    
22.09.2019
16:30D-Kiekko - Titaanit        
GermanyGermany: DEL    
22.09.2019
16:30Grizzly Wolfsburg - ERC Ingolstadt  
16:30Krefeld Pinguine - Iserlohn Roosters  
16:30Nurnberg Ice Tigers - Kolner  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Extraliga    
22.09.2019
17:00Kometa Brno - Sparta Prague  
17:00Olomouc - Karlovy Vary  
17:00Pardubice - Mountfield HK  
EuropeEurope: Continental Cup    
22.09.2019
17:00Zeytinburnu Istanbul - Vikingar        
GermanyGermany: DEL2    
22.09.2019
17:00Bietigheim/Bissingen - Bayreuth  
17:00Crimmitschau - Bad Nauheim  
17:00Freiburg - Dresdner Eislowen  
GermanyGermany: DEL    
22.09.2019
17:00Munchen - Eisbaren Berlin  
HungaryHungary: Erste Liga    
22.09.2019
17:00DAB - Fehervari Titanok  
NorwayNorway: Get-ligaen    
22.09.2019
17:00Frisk Asker - Sparta Sarpsborg  
17:00Gruner - Stavanger  
PolandPoland: Polish Hockey League    
22.09.2019
17:00Tychy - MMKS Podhale  
17:00Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Gdansk  
SlovakiaSlovakia: Tipsport Liga    
22.09.2019
17:00Detva - Michalovce  
17:00Kosice - Zvolen  
17:00Poprad - Nitra  
17:00Slovan Bratislava - Ban. Bystrica  
SwedenSweden: HockeyAllsvenskan    
22.09.2019
17:00Almtuna - AIK  
United KingdomUnited Kingdom: Elite League    
22.09.2019
17:00Belfast - Nottingham        
17:00Sheffield - Glasgow        
AustriaAustria: EBEL    
22.09.2019
17:30Fehervar AV19 - TWK Innsbruck  
17:30Graz 99ers - Bolzano  
17:30Klagenfurt - Salzburg  
17:30Vienna Capitals - Dornbirn  
17:30Znojmo - Villach  
EuropeEurope: Alps Hockey League    
22.09.2019
17:30HK Olimpija - Feldkirch        
SlovakiaSlovakia: Tipsport Liga    
22.09.2019
17:30DVTK - Liptovsky Mikulas  
SwedenSweden: HockeyAllsvenskan    
22.09.2019
17:30Mora - Karlskrona  
HungaryHungary: Erste Liga    
22.09.2019
18:00Ferencvaros - Brasov  
NorwayNorway: Get-ligaen    
22.09.2019
18:00Storhamar - Manglerud  
United KingdomUnited Kingdom: Elite League    
22.09.2019
18:00Dundee - Manchester        
FranceFrance: Ligue Magnus    
22.09.2019
18:15Bordeaux - Anglet  
FinlandFinland: Suomi-sarja    
22.09.2019
18:30Karhu HT - Muik Hockey        
FranceFrance: Ligue Magnus    
22.09.2019
18:30Briancon - Mulhouse  
18:30Chamonix Mont-Blanc - Rouen  
18:30Nice - Gap  
GermanyGermany: DEL2    
22.09.2019
18:30Frankfurt Lowen - Lausitzer Fuchse  
18:30Kaufbeuren - Heilbronner  
18:30Tolzer Lowen - Ravensburg  
ItalyItaly: IHL    
22.09.2019
18:30Fiemme - Como        
United KingdomUnited Kingdom: Challenge Cup    
22.09.2019
18:30Coventry - Cardiff        
ItalyItaly: IHL    
22.09.2019
18:45Pergine - Varese        
EuropeEurope: Continental Cup    
22.09.2019
19:00Zagreb - Herentals        
GermanyGermany: DEL    
22.09.2019
19:00Schwenninger - Augsburger Panther  
19:00Straubing Tigers - Dusseldorf  
PolandPoland: Polish Hockey League    
22.09.2019
19:00Janow - Torun  
SwedenSweden: HockeyEttan Sodra    
22.09.2019
19:00Nybro - Tyringe  
United KingdomUnited Kingdom: Elite League    
22.09.2019
19:00Guildford - Fife        
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: ULLH    
22.09.2019
19:15Akademici Plzen - Black Dogs Budweis        
CanadaCanada: OHL    
22.09.2019
20:00Mississauga Steelheads - Sudbury Wolves        
PolandPoland: Polish Hockey League    
22.09.2019
20:30Krakow - Katowice  
CanadaCanada: QMJHL    
22.09.2019
21:00Drummondville Voltigeurs - Quebec Remparts        
21:00Val-d'Or Foreurs - Shawinigan Cataractes        
USAUSA: NHL    
22.09.2019
21:30St. Louis Blues - Columbus Blue Jackets  
23:00Detroit Red Wings - Pittsburgh Penguins  
CanadaCanada: WHL    
00:00Edmonton Oil Kings - Red Deer Rebels        
USAUSA: NHL    
01:00Colorado Avalanche - Minnesota Wild  
CanadaCanada: WHL    
02:00Portland Winterhawks - Kamloops Blazers        
USAUSA: NHL    
02:00Winnipeg Jets - Calgary Flames