Too many matches? As a registered user you can display just your favourite leagues (select here) by selecting "My leagues only" in menu.
As a registered user you can save your time by selecting your favourite sport (select here). Next time you visit Next matches, your favourite sport will be displayed by default.

Today's hockey matches

Calendar
  • Sort by:
RussiaRussia: Liga Pro - Short Hockey    
00:15Chetyre Ledokola - Molotoboytsy 2:3 (1:0, 1:0, 0:3)
06:00Proletarii Hokkeya - Kalininsky Front
07:10Proletarii Hokkeya - Beliye Ldiny
08:20Kalininsky Front - Beliye Ldiny
09:30Kalininsky Front - Proletarii Hokkeya
10:40Beliye Ldiny - Proletarii Hokkeya
RussiaRussia: MHL    
11:00Amurskie Tigry - Sakhalinskie Akuly
11:00Avto - Omskie Yastreby
RussiaRussia: Liga Pro - Short Hockey    
11:50Beliye Ldiny - Kalininsky Front
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Extraliga    
12:00Kometa Brno - Ceske Budejovice POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: JLA    
12:00Zlin U20 - Litvinov U20      
RussiaRussia: WHL Women    
12:00Krasnoyarsk W - Gornyi W POSTP.  
12:00Nizhny Novgorod W - MSMO 7.62 W POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: JLA    
13:00Olomouc U20 - Kladno U20      
RussiaRussia: VHL    
14:00Metallurg Novokuznetsk - HC Rostov POSTP.  
RussiaRussia: MHL    
14:00Stalnye Lisy - Kuznetskie Medvedi
14:00Tolpar - Sibirskie Snaipery
14:00Tyumensky Legion - Sarmaty
RussiaRussia: KHL    
16:00Yekaterinburg - Din. Minsk
RussiaRussia: VHL    
16:00Toros Neftekamsk - Zvezda Moscow
RussiaRussia: MHL    
16:00Krasnaya Armiya - Loko
16:00Mamonty Yugry - Ladya
16:00MHC Spartak - SKA-Varyagi
16:00Reaktor - Irbis
16:00Sputnik Almetievsk - Chaika POSTP.  
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
16:00Pelicans - IFK Helsinki      
16:00Tappara - TPS Turku      
RussiaRussia: VHL    
16:30Perm - Dynamo Moscow Region POSTP.  
BelarusBelarus: Extraleague    
17:00Baranavichy - Lida
17:00Brest - Belarus U18
17:00Vitebsk - Pinskiye Yastreby
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: JLA    
17:00Vitkovice U20 - Sparta Prague U20      
RussiaRussia: VHL    
17:00Izhevsk - HC Yugra
17:00Voronezh - CSK VVS
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
17:00Detva - Zvolen      
FinlandFinland: Naisten Liiga    
17:10IFK Helsinki W - Hameenlinna W      
FinlandFinland: Suomi-sarja    
17:15Karhu HT - HCIK      
AustriaAustria: ICE Hockey League    
17:30Bratislava - Bolzano POSTP.  
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Extraliga    
17:30Plzen - Mlada Boleslav
17:30Zlin - Mountfield HK
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: 2. Liga - East    
17:30Velke Mezirici - Novy Jicin      
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: JLA    
17:30Kometa Brno U20 - Chomutov U20      
FinlandFinland: Mestis    
17:30FPS - Koovee      
17:30Hokki - RoKi
17:30IPK - Hermes
17:30Kettera - Peliitat
17:30Kiekko-Pojat - KeuPa      
17:30TUTO - Kiekko-Espoo      
FinlandFinland: Suomi-sarja    
17:30JHT - RaaheK      
RussiaRussia: KHL    
17:30Jokerit - Sibir Novosibirsk
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
17:30Davos - Zurich      
17:30SaiPa - Jukurit      
17:30Vaasan Sport - JYP      
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: Extraliga    
18:00Liberec - Litvinov
18:00Olomouc - Pardubice
Czech RepublicCzech Republic: JLA    
18:00AZ Havirov U20 - Mountfield HK U20      
18:00Karlovy Vary U20 - Jihlava U20      
18:00Trinec U20 - Mlada Boleslav U20      
FinlandFinland: Suomi-sarja    
18:00Karhu HT - HCIK      
18:00Muik Hockey - S-Kiekko      
PolandPoland: Polish Hockey League    
18:00Jastrzebie - Sanok
18:00MMKS Podhale - Tychy
RussiaRussia: MHL    
18:00Atlant - Almaz      
18:00Kapitan - Dyn. Moscow
18:00Krylya Sovetov - Tayfun      
18:00Mikhaylov Academy U20 - Din. St. Petersburg
18:00Russkie Vityazi - SKA-1946
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
18:00Servette - Biel      
HungaryHungary: Erste Liga    
18:30DEAC - Ferencvaros      
PolandPoland: Polish Hockey League    
18:30Krakow - Stoczniowiec Gdansk      
18:30Torun - Zaglebie Sosnowiec
RussiaRussia: KHL    
18:30Avangard Omsk - Kunlun
18:30Lokomotiv Yaroslavl - Niznekamsk      
18:30SKA St. Petersburg - Bars Kazan
RussiaRussia: Liga Pro - Short Hockey    
19:00Ice Banda - Molotoboytsy      
SwedenSweden: SuperElit U20    
19:00Leksands U20 - Brynas U20      
19:00Lulea U20 - Skelleftea U20      
19:00Timra U20 - Vasteras U20      
19:00Vaxjo U20 - Rogle U20      
SwedenSweden: SDHL Women    
19:00Brynas W - Modo W      
AustriaAustria: ICE Hockey League    
19:15Graz 99ers - Fehervar AV19
19:15Salzburg - Villach
19:15TWK Innsbruck - Dornbirn
19:30Klagenfurt - Liwest Linz
DenmarkDenmark: Metal Ligaen    
19:30Aalborg - Frederikshavn      
19:30Herlev - Rungsted      
19:30Odense Bulldogs - Herning Blue Fox      
PolandPoland: Polish Hockey League    
19:30Katowice - Unia Oswiecim
SwedenSweden: SDHL Women    
19:30AIK W - SDE HF W
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
19:30Freiburg - Lausanne      
19:45Langenthal - Ajoie      
RussiaRussia: Liga Pro - Short Hockey    
20:00Shest Trolley - Chetyre Ledokola      
WorldWorld: Club Friendly    
20:00Thurgau - Academy Zug      
20:00Winterthur - Sierre-Anniviers      
RussiaRussia: Liga Pro - Short Hockey    
21:05Shest Trolley - Ice Banda      
22:05Chetyre Ledokola - Molotoboytsy      
23:15Ice Banda - Chetyre Ledokola      
CanadaCanada: QMJHL    
26.09.2020
00:00Saint John Sea Dogs - Moncton Wildcats      
00:00Shawinigan Cataractes - Chicoutimi Sagueneens      
RussiaRussia: Liga Pro - Short Hockey    
26.09.2020
00:15Molotoboytsy - Shest Trolley      
CanadaCanada: QMJHL    
26.09.2020
01:00Quebec Remparts - Victoriaville Tigres      
01:00Rouyn-Noranda Huskies - Val-d'Or Foreurs      
USAUSA: NHL    
26.09.2020
02:00Dallas Stars - Tampa Bay Lightning
RussiaRussia: MHL    
26.09.2020
05:00Amurskie Tigry - Sakhalinskie Akuly